jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 7,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    134Paula Haapakoski37:55FINSK Pohjantähti
    230Dana Brozkova38:25+30SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3109Silja Tarvonen38:35+40FINKangasniemen Kalske
    428Inga Dambe38:45+50FINPaimion Rasti
    54Käthi Widler38:55+1:00NORHalden SK
    6227Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss39:05+1:10SWELeksands OK 3
    7723Malin Sand39:06+1:11SWEUddevalla OK
    81Satu Vesalainen39:07+1:12FINTampereen Pyrintö
    9657Giedre Voveriene39:08+1:13SWEHellas
    1047Natalia Korzhova39:19+1:24FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1117Anu Annus39:24+1:29FINKalevan Rasti
    1226Magdalena Danielsson39:32+1:37SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1364Jo Allison39:47+1:52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    1436Jenny Röjgård39:49+1:54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    15437Hannele Valkonen39:49+1:54FINHankasalmen Hanka
    166Anni Kulmala39:51+1:56FINRastikarhut
    1732Anna Danielsson39:55+2:00SWESundsvalls OK
    1811Anna Rosjö39:56+2:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    198Karianne Ruud39:59+2:04NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    2057Karina Nordrum40:00+2:05NORLarvik OK
    21306Sara Forsström40:01+2:06FINOK Raseborg
    22104Ulla Lahtinen40:02+2:07FINSuunta-101
    2322Göril Fristad40:03+2:08NORNydalens SK
    243Brigitte Grueniger40:04+2:09FINOK77
    2519Ingela Mattsson40:04+2:09FINPargas IF
    2633Yvonne Andersson40:04+2:09SWETullinge SK
    2759Laura Häsä40:06+2:11FINLappeen Riento
    2843Esther Gil40:07+2:12SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    2935Stina Strömstedt40:09+2:14SWEIFK Göteborg
    3079Ingvild Gjessing40:12+2:17NORNydalens SK 2
    315Kirti Rebane40:18+2:23FINMS Parma
    3254Vendula Klechova40:25+2:30FINKoo-Vee
    3310Stina Grenholm40:27+2:32SWEUlricehamns OK
    3413Jenny Eriksson40:27+2:32SWEIF Thor
    3568Karin Boström40:28+2:33SWEJärfälla OK
    3625Charlotta Blom40:29+2:34SWELinköpings OK
    3720Laura Hokka40:30+2:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    38694Elise Egseth40:30+2:35NORByåsen IL
    39132Heli Peltonen40:33+2:38FINDelta
    4014Rebecka Österberg40:34+2:39SWEOK Linne
    4118Salla Lehto40:35+2:40FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4253Lina Svensson40:36+2:41SWEOK Skogsfalken
    43206Emma Johansson40:36+2:41NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    44471Helena Andersson40:37+2:42SWEOK Tisaren - Storviks IF
    45149Fanny Fredriksson40:38+2:43SWETäby OK
    46146Erja Jokinen40:38+2:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4749Jenny Whitehead40:40+2:45SWEVästerås SOK
    48116Ida Wikström-Holmgren40:42+2:47SWEVittjärvs IK
    4912Madelene Allmungs40:43+2:48SWELeksands OK
    5055Anne Sandnes40:43+2:48NORNTNUI
    512Bohdana Terova40:45+2:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    52119Helene Hausner40:47+2:52DENSpring Cup OK
    5327Yvonne Fjordside40:50+2:55SWESävedalens AIK
    5444Sjöberg Camilla40:51+2:56SWESkogslöparna
    5567Karin Elgh40:51+2:56SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    5615Mervi Pesu40:52+2:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    5751Therese Bergqvist40:53+2:58SWELeksands OK 2
    5860Helen Palmer40:53+2:58SWEOK Ravinen
    5973Iva Hrazdirova40:55+3:00SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    6083Emma Öberg40:59+3:04SWEOK Hällen
    6145Anastassia Saranen41:06+3:11FINPihkaniskat
    62160Linnea Lindstöm41:13+3:18SWEJärla IF OK
    63161Emma Johansson41:15+3:20SWEKristinehamns OK
    649Marte Balchen41:19+3:24NORBaekkelagets SK
    65542Marjo Liikanen41:19+3:24FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    6665Eva Öhlund41:20+3:25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6724Erika Christensson41:25+3:30NORHalden SK 2
    6866Johanna Honkanen41:29+3:34FINEspoon Suunta 2
    69121Anne Kari Vikingstad41:29+3:34NORIL Gular
    7077Minna Sankari41:30+3:35FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    71141Linda Ryen41:31+3:36SWEOK Djerf
    72273Merja Kuusisto41:31+3:36FINLaihian Luja
    7342Maria Pietilä41:33+3:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    7481Anna Haglund41:34+3:39SWEOK Hedströmmen
    7550Kukka-Maaria Repo41:36+3:41FINRasti-Saimaa
    7658Mari Väänänen41:39+3:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7774Tellervo Parviainen41:40+3:45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    78773Iva Navratilova41:40+3:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    7929Satu Mäkitammi41:42+3:47FINKangasala SK
    80111Sanna Nurmi41:45+3:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    8178Marika Rintanen41:47+3:52FINKangasala SK 4
    82738Anne Urset41:51+3:56NORBul-Tromsö
    83241Karin Elfving41:55+4:00SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    8448Ida Marie Björgul41:56+4:01NORHalden SK 3
    85707Kirsti Kringhaug42:01+4:06NORRingerike O-Lag
    86746Madeleine Limpar42:01+4:06SWETurebergs IF
    87163Sirkka Oikarinen42:03+4:08FINSuunta-101 3
    88792Anna Edenbrandt42:04+4:09SWELunds OK
    8938Susanna Mårtensson42:05+4:10SWEStora Tuna IK
    9070Maija Lång42:09+4:14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    91193Therese Nyström42:12+4:17SWEOK Denseln
    9282Larissa Erola42:13+4:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    93650Sirpa Liukkonen42:14+4:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    94717Thea Lillehov42:21+4:26AUTTeam Austria
    95369Sari Suomalainen42:21+4:26FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    9656Liisa Kujanpää42:24+4:29FINLapuan Virkiä
    97727Karin Techel42:24+4:29SWEOK Ravinen 3
    98144Essi Partanen42:26+4:31FINValkeakosken Haka
    9980Heini Wennman42:27+4:32FINOK Botnia
    100702Caroline Gustavsson42:28+4:33SWEIstrums SK
    101106Lina Palmer42:30+4:35SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    102216Brit Conrad42:37+4:42GERUSV TU Dresden
    103113Line Nybakken42:41+4:46NORÅs-NLH orientering
    104126Hanna-Mari Mäkelä42:43+4:48FINSuunta-Sepot
    10572Aija Koistinen42:45+4:50FINKalevan Rasti 3
    106564Pirjo Aalto42:48+4:53FINMattila team
    10723Tiina Kivimäki42:55+5:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    10816Mirka Haataja42:56+5:01FINEspoon Suunta
    10931Katarina Lövgren42:58+5:03SWEIFK Moras OK
    110309Maria Itkonen42:59+5:04FINLapin Veikot
    11146Paula Iso-Markku43:01+5:06FINLynx
    112647Sara Grenmark43:03+5:08SWESundbybergs IK
    11369Reetta Lakanen43:08+5:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    114192Virpi Palmen43:13+5:18FINEspoon Suunta 3
    11590Hanna Laine43:14+5:19FINRastivarsat
    116180Marika Määttä43:18+5:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    117167Carina Hallendal43:21+5:26SWEIFK Enskede
    118176Linas Röösh43:23+5:28SWESkattkärrs IF
    11995Eva Dahl43:28+5:33SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    120166Maija Hakala43:31+5:36FINHauhon Sisu
    12199Emmy Ivarsson43:32+5:37SWEGävle OK
    122137Elina Löytynoja43:34+5:39FINNivalan Urheilijat
    123621Siv Houmb43:37+5:42NORTistedalen FL
    1247Sirkka-Liisa Huusari43:38+5:43FINAsikkalan Raikas
    125427Ingunn Weltzien43:38+5:43NORIL Tyrving
    12676Sofia Söllvander43:40+5:45SWEOK Linne 2
    127195Ida Svanberg43:40+5:45NORRöyken O-lag
    128134Svensson Åsa43:42+5:47SWESkogslöparna 2
    129364Åsa Lundmark43:42+5:47SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    130118Kristina Almstöm43:43+5:48SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    131278Anastasiya Galitarova43:43+5:48RUSYarky Mir
    132772Ingert Svärd43:44+5:49SWEIF Thor 3
    13362Mia Gyllenberg43:46+5:51SWEOK Tyr
    134138Emelie Holmström43:48+5:53SWEOK Ravinen 2
    135392Katarina Liss43:50+5:55SWEEskilstunafors OL
    13692Amanda Almen43:52+5:57SWELinköpings OK 2
    137150Julia Makhover43:53+5:58RUSNorthern Wind
    138184Yvonne Häggblom43:55+6:00FINIF Femman
    139559Karolina Karlsson43:57+6:02SWEAlmby Idrottsklubb
    140402Cecilia Kleist44:17+6:22SWEOK Denseln-OK Roxen 2
    141286Eija Salonen44:19+6:24FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    142715Marie Andersson44:19+6:24SWEJönköpings OK
    143377Terhi Pollari44:20+6:25FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    144103Inga Ekeberg Schjerve44:21+6:26NORNTNUI 2
    145188Karen Williams44:24+6:29SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    146752Outi Marttila44:25+6:30FINKentalan kunto
    147170Vuokko Suutari44:26+6:31FINSippurasti
    148764Teres Gustavsson44:26+6:31SWERonneby OK
    14996Lina Samor44:32+6:37SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    150731Suvi Välimäki44:33+6:38FINRastienkelit
    15185Liis Johanson44:40+6:45ESTOK Kape
    152337Iida Kauppi44:41+6:46FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    153705Sara Björnberg44:43+6:48SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    154599Carina Sundbe44:44+6:49SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    155661Maria Schmiterlöw44:45+6:50SWEHjobygdens OK
    156114Emma Tarandi44:47+6:52SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    15763Johanna Hartvik44:47+6:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    15893Annika Ridell44:50+6:55SWEIF Thor 2
    159110Anu Remes44:50+6:55FINSK Savo
    160210Tiina Kärkkäinen44:51+6:56FINDelta 2
    161343Josefin Persson44:51+6:56SWETullinge SK 3
    162223Sanna Antell44:52+6:57FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    163282Anni Honkimaa44:52+6:57FINEspoon Suunta 4
    164406Anna-Kaisa Viita44:53+6:58FINSuunta 2000
    165157Eija Sipponen44:58+7:03FINPaimion Rasti 3
    166756Susanna Adamsson44:59+7:04SWEHalmstad OK
    16791Anniina Niiranen45:01+7:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    168142Katja Rajaniemi45:03+7:08FINOulaisten Taru
    169763Agnese Uzule45:03+7:08LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    170125Anne Kataja45:06+7:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    171768Marite Pundure45:08+7:13LATVIGA
    172420Laura Vainio45:12+7:17FINLoimaan Jankko
    173112Maria Jonsson45:13+7:18SWEMidälva OK
    174326Ida Stenlund45:18+7:23FINIF Brahe
    175201Kicki Häggblom45:20+7:25SWEKlyftamo
    176398Viirmann Marje45:21+7:26ESTRakvere OK
    177199Eeg Thea Thingelstad45:24+7:29NORAsker Skiklubb
    17894Erika Nilsson45:26+7:31SWEFK Göingarna
    179330Heidi Nummela45:27+7:32FINRasti 88
    18084Ulla Mänttäri45:28+7:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    181143Iana Ferchalova45:29+7:34FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    18298Anni Heikkonen45:29+7:34FINRasti-Lukko
    183378Riina Valonen45:31+7:36FINKarkki-Rasti
    184225Katri Jalovaara45:36+7:41FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    18571Emma Lähdekorpi45:39+7:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    186312Leena Miettinen45:40+7:45FINAuran Vannas
    187122Riikka Rauhala45:42+7:47FINLappeen Riento 2
    188344Elin Gustafsson45:44+7:49SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
    18941Åsa Bengtsson45:46+7:51FINPargas IF 2
    190790Elo Saue45:48+7:53ESTOK ILVES
    191497Susanne Sjöö45:49+7:54SWEEksjö SOK
    192108Saijaleena Tikkinen45:55+8:00FINKoo-Vee 2
    193566Lotta Råberg45:55+8:00FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    194243Leila Seppänen46:01+8:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    195362Katja Mäntyniemi46:10+8:15FINTampereen Yritys
    196140Johanna Skog46:13+8:18FINIK Falken
    19789Suvi Kujala46:21+8:26FINLynx 2
    198354Johanna Toivonen46:23+8:28FINSuunta-101 6
    199488Rita Hiltunen46:28+8:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    200207Marjo Niittynen46:32+8:37FINOriveden Ponnistus
    All Next 200 >