1 | Ulricehamns OK (10) | 2:26:19 | Simone Niggli-Luder | 39:21 | ||
2 | Hellas (657) | +17 | Tanja Ryabkina | 39:43 | ||
3 | Halden SK (4) | +28 | Heather Monro | 39:58 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +2:26 | Höjsgaard Karolina A. | 39:55 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (12) | +2:32 | Karin Schmalfeld | 40:03 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (22) | +2:56 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 40:26 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:09 | Riina Kuuselo | 43:19 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (8) | +3:24 | Birgitte Husebye | 40:58 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (11) | +3:40 | Lena Eliasson | 42:49 | ||
10 | Baekkelagets SK (9) | +4:15 | Hanne Staff | 39:17 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +4:26 | Vroni König-Salmi | 42:35 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +5:39 | Ingunn Fristed | 42:57 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (26) | +5:51 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:44 | ||
14 | OK Linne (14) | +6:14 | Annika Billstam | 40:32 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (60) | +7:26 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 42:27 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +7:34 | Bodil Holmström | 43:25 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:39 | Heidi Liljeström | 42:53 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (19) | +8:00 | Yvonne Gunell | 42:17 | ||
19 | MS Parma (5) | +8:38 | Outi Sareila | 43:25 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (28) | +8:47 | Katri Kerkola | 44:58 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (38) | +8:54 | Emma Engstrand | 39:00 | ||
22 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +9:35 | Minna Kauppi | 38:03 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (16) | +9:42 | Susanna Honkanen | 42:24 | ||
24 | Spring Cup OK (119) | +9:47 | Anne Konring Olesen | 41:45 | ||
25 | Lynx (46) | +9:51 | Karoliina Sundberg | 40:27 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (33) | +9:58 | Lina Karlberg | 44:32 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +10:06 | Maria Bergkvist | 40:48 | ||
28 | NTNUI (55) | +10:15 | Line Hagman | 41:20 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +10:18 | Astra Francke | 46:18 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +11:45 | Marttiina Joensuu | 46:38 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (6) | +12:18 | Anu Kopra | 42:58 | ||
32 | Skogslöparna (44) | +12:56 | Lindqvist Åsa | 41:35 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +13:20 | Elisa Dresen | 43:40 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (53) | +13:27 | Åsa Hellqvist | 44:50 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (32) | +13:28 | Maria Henriksson | 50:47 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (29) | +13:59 | Ruth Vaher | 44:12 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (25) | +14:02 | Anna Mårsell | 39:04 | ||
38 | Leksands OK 2 (51) | +14:15 | Lena Nilsson | 46:04 | ||
39 | Keravan Urheilijat (74) | +14:18 | Tatiana Kostyleva | 44:46 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +14:19 | Merja Rantanen | 43:27 | ||
41 | Koo-Vee (54) | +14:23 | Pinja Satri | 44:50 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +15:28 | Camilla Berglund | 45:20 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (43) | +15:36 | Helen Bridle | 45:05 | ||
44 | IF Thor (13) | +15:40 | Anna Zetterberg | 45:12 | ||
45 | Rasti-Saimaa (50) | +15:49 | Henna Höglund | 45:29 | ||
46 | Delta (132) | +16:03 | Paula Porkka | 49:23 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (59) | +16:09 | Ekateria Sharapova | 45:18 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (71) | +17:14 | Anna Fadeeva | 42:18 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (47) | +17:24 | Heli Savonen | 44:30 | ||
50 | Larvik OK (57) | +17:34 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 44:18 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 4 (78) | +18:06 | Marja Kukonlehto | 48:17 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (79) | +18:18 | Maria Eriksson | 46:23 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +18:29 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 46:18 | ||
54 | OK Hedströmmen (81) | +18:33 | Cecilia Einarsson | 47:04 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (206) | +18:34 | Heidi Ackenhausen | 46:26 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +18:44 | Tea Laurila | 46:52 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +18:53 | Heidi Salonen | 45:59 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +18:56 | Caroline Green | 47:37 | ||
59 | OK Tyr (62) | +19:01 | Linn Nilsson | 45:34 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +19:04 | Sanna Heinonen | 45:57 | ||
61 | Järfälla OK (68) | +19:20 | Louise Göthfors | 43:56 | ||
62 | Västerås SOK (49) | +19:22 | Helen Winskill | 43:29 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +19:25 | Reetta Peltonen | 44:34 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (83) | +19:33 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 48:57 | ||
65 | OK Djerf (141) | +19:44 | Linda Take | 42:05 | ||
66 | Suunta-101 (104) | +19:47 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 44:01 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +20:51 | Schmitt Frauke Gran | 47:34 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (705) | +21:05 | Anette Carlsson | 46:30 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +21:09 | Päivi Malmi | 45:40 | ||
70 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +21:10 | Aija Skrastina | 45:39 | ||
71 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (106) | +21:15 | Hanna Svensson | 46:32 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren - Storviks IF (471) | +21:19 | Sofia Törnkvist | 48:14 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (241) | +21:20 | vakant | 47:42 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +21:45 | Sini Turunen | 47:31 | ||
75 | OK77 (3) | +21:47 | Raisa Sell | 48:57 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (150) | +22:11 | Natalia Kuznetsova | 47:26 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (118) | +22:41 | Juliette Sonlard | 44:00 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (76) | +23:30 | Annika Björk | 50:04 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (764) | +23:35 | Sarah Olofsson | 47:58 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +23:43 | Riitta Mattila | 46:46 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (69) | +23:45 | Leena-Maija Harju | 47:46 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +24:01 | Sanna Palomäki | 48:18 | ||
83 | OK Kape (85) | +24:07 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 46:06 | ||
84 | IL Gular (121) | +24:11 | Helen Martinsen | 48:29 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (73) | +24:18 | Karin Skogholm | 47:44 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (90) | +24:22 | Irina Mihalko | 43:46 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK (64) | +24:38 | Sara Svensson | 47:52 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (77) | +24:39 | Elina Runtti | 52:18 | ||
89 | NTNUI 2 (103) | +24:55 | Åsa Franzen | 49:17 | ||
90 | IF Femman (184) | +24:56 | Pernilla Tunis | 47:09 | ||
91 | FK Friskus Varberg (21) | +24:59 | Caroline Jönsson | 46:40 | ||
92 | Köping-Kolsva OK (67) | +25:03 | Anna Andreasson | 43:38 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti (37) | +25:18 | Maret Vaher | 46:08 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (762) | +25:23 | Diana Vosyliute | 45:30 | ||
95 | Suunta-Sepot (126) | +25:37 | Ulrika Uotila | 49:37 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +25:56 | Hanna Ruhanen | 49:29 | ||
97 | Ås-NLH orientering (113) | +26:22 | Ine Hovi | 44:46 | ||
98 | Pargas IF 2 (41) | +26:28 | Sanna Taina | 46:17 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +26:39 | Sonja Päivinen | 51:35 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (166) | +27:04 | Sanna Niemi | 47:08 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving (427) | +27:17 | Dagrun Brox | 50:17 | ||
102 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (364) | +27:24 | Linda Berg | 48:28 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +27:28 | Tiia Grönholm | 52:48 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento 2 (122) | +27:45 | Kati Viitakoski | 47:23 | ||
105 | Leksands OK 3 (227) | +28:04 | Jenny Sander | 53:01 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 2 (61) | +28:41 | Maria Johnsson | 46:05 | ||
107 | Kristinehamns OK (161) | +28:45 | Jenny Persson | 51:33 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +28:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 49:01 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (773) | +29:13 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 48:58 | ||
110 | Almby Idrottsklubb (559) | +29:26 | Charlotte Wahlström | 50:53 | ||
111 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +29:32 | Lina Åkesson | 47:49 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (756) | +30:30 | Pernilla Nilsson | 50:27 | ||
113 | Helsingborgs SOK (95) | +30:34 | Sara Wallin | 52:31 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (48) | +30:35 | 50:23 | |||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (91) | +30:36 | Päivi Tommola | 47:49 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (694) | +30:37 | Aune Kari Solem | 50:35 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (152) | +30:38 | Kirsi Salonen | 45:36 | ||
118 | IK AUSEKLIS (97) | +30:40 | Jana Voicescuka | 49:14 | ||
119 | SOK Viljan - OK Vivil - Sjö (787) | +30:42 | Ida Svensson | 49:34 | ||
120 | Lunds OK (792) | +30:45 | Sara Linse | 48:06 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (145) | +31:01 | Pernilla Backlund | 50:01 | ||
122 | IF Thor 2 (93) | +31:05 | Sara Bergström | 51:32 | ||
123 | Rakvere OK (398) | +31:10 | Limberg Kadri | 50:20 | ||
124 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (143) | +32:03 | Natalia Rezvova | 52:23 | ||
125 | Uddevalla OK (723) | +32:04 | Jenny Karlsson | 49:12 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (138) | +32:12 | Pernilla Eriksson | 47:59 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (617) | +32:16 | Marte Grande Östby | 45:03 | ||
128 | Vänersborgs SK (686) | +32:20 | Emelie Svalin | 50:01 | ||
129 | Skattkärrs IF (176) | +32:23 | Carina Andersson | 46:12 | ||
130 | FK Göingarna (94) | +32:26 | Anna Persson | 49:48 | ||
131 | IFK Enskede (167) | +32:35 | Nina de Boussard | 48:01 | ||
132 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +32:38 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:11 | ||
133 | Täby OK (149) | +32:47 | Lena Walln | 50:47 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +32:50 | Sanna Valkonen | 50:04 | ||
135 | Lynx 2 (89) | +32:59 | Anna Koponen | 50:11 | ||
136 | Röyken O-lag (195) | +33:04 | Johannessen Hege Holth | 50:16 | ||
137 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (107) | +33:08 | Mari Koivunen | 50:34 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (282) | +33:16 | Marjut Varpula | 48:23 | ||
139 | Nivalan Urheilijat (137) | +33:20 | Henna Kukkola | 50:52 | ||
140 | IFK Göteborg 2 (188) | +33:22 | Maria Olansson | 56:03 | ||
141 | Turebergs IF (746) | +33:40 | Therese Heurlin | 52:20 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 2 (75) | +33:45 | Kati Kukkonen | 51:35 | ||
143 | Team Austria (717) | +33:51 | Eva Ponweiser | 50:58 | ||
144 | Tistedalen FL (621) | +33:58 | Marit Albinson | 50:42 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (201) | +34:02 | Jessica Gustafsson | 50:05 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (179) | +34:08 | Caroline Sjökvist | 53:03 | ||
147 | OK Denseln (193) | +34:09 | Emma Ericsson | 59:25 | ||
148 | MS Parma 2 (120) | +34:43 | Marita Saari | 49:47 | ||
149 | Suunta-101 3 (163) | +34:48 | Inna Tuomala | 49:00 | ||
150 | Järla IF OK (160) | +34:56 | Linda Byström | 46:36 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (147) | +34:57 | Jenni Laine | 53:50 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka (144) | +35:03 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 59:23 | ||
153 | Hankasalmen Hanka (437) | +35:10 | Kirsi Kihlström | 51:13 | ||
154 | Kongsberg O-lag (695) | +35:17 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 47:36 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (647) | +35:32 | Elin Karlsson | 55:33 | ||
156 | Kangasniemen Kalske (109) | +35:38 | Jonna Halttunen | 50:08 | ||
157 | Midälva OK (112) | +35:40 | Sahlin Therese | 52:19 | ||
158 | RAE ROK (277) | +35:48 | Lilian Jesaar | 45:55 | ||
159 | USV TU Dresden (216) | +35:52 | Diana Holfeld | 51:13 | ||
160 | Vittjärvs IK (116) | +36:02 | Carin Emln | 53:20 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (84) | +36:12 | Pia Molnar | 50:29 | ||
162 | Paimion Rasti 3 (157) | +36:12 | Camilla Hellström | 50:43 | ||
163 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (599) | +36:20 | Jennie Larsson | 51:23 | ||
164 | OK Kåre (263) | +36:34 | Eva Tiselius | 43:53 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (240) | +36:37 | Annariitta Kottonen | 52:45 | ||
166 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +36:47 | Marja Laukkanen | 49:11 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (127) | +36:53 | Hanna Partanen | 48:16 | ||
168 | Asker Skiklubb (199) | +37:02 | Lene Bergersen | 45:52 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK (497) | +37:08 | Kristin Karlsson | 50:16 | ||
170 | Gävle OK (99) | +37:14 | Christine Persson | 55:13 | ||
171 | SK Savo (110) | +37:49 | Outi Leskinen | 56:09 | ||
172 | Bul-Tromsö (738) | +37:57 | Ann-Mari Midttun | 55:39 | ||
173 | Oriveden Ponnistus (207) | +38:25 | Pauliina Pohja | 49:50 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (650) | +38:29 | Anna Ustinova | 50:01 | ||
175 | Rasti-Nokia (115) | +38:35 | Saija Jokinen | 49:14 | ||
176 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (584) | +38:37 | Maija Aatsinki | 50:18 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (114) | +38:45 | Torun Engfelt | 56:02 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna 2 (134) | +38:50 | Olsson Karin | 54:54 | ||
179 | Istrums SK (702) | +38:50 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 52:51 | ||
180 | Navi (100) | +38:52 | Sanna Paavilainen | 53:20 | ||
181 | Delta 2 (210) | +38:54 | Essi Kangasaho | 51:05 | ||
182 | Yarky Mir (278) | +38:55 | Aleksandra Naryshkina | 54:56 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (238) | +38:58 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 50:20 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (98) | +39:06 | Reija Kallioniemi | 56:33 | ||
185 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (763) | +39:28 | Kristine Kokina | 49:14 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (279) | +39:38 | Karin Josefsson | 49:09 | ||
187 | Lillomarka O-lag (724) | +39:40 | Kari Rommen Syvertsen | 52:05 | ||
188 | OK Botnia (80) | +39:49 | Mikaela Flöjt | 56:19 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat 2 (135) | +39:56 | Minna Knuutinen | 51:23 | ||
190 | IF Thor 3 (772) | +40:02 | Elin Falk | 56:53 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +40:11 | Laura Virekunnas | 51:59 | ||
192 | Northern Wind 2 (687) | +40:15 | Sabine Rottenshteiner | 48:15 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (629) | +40:19 | Riikka Holm | 48:40 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +40:23 | Josefin Lindström | 56:30 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (310) | +40:27 | Terhi Pursiainen | 53:21 | ||
196 | Laitasaaren Veto (287) | +40:41 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 48:14 | ||
197 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (286) | +41:07 | Outi Suni | 55:57 | ||
198 | Briksnis (436) | +41:10 | Sandra Zilko | 53:00 | ||
199 | Suunta-101 7 (468) | +41:15 | Katja Kivelä | 48:27 | ||
200 | Suomusjärven Sisu (214) | +41:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 51:10 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (343) | +41:26 | Lina Ehn | 55:13 | ||
202 | Lammin Säkiä (155) | +41:28 | Sisko Anttila | 54:10 | ||
203 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (158) | +41:32 | Hanna Hemminki | 51:44 | ||
204 | Trollhättans SOK (776) | +41:32 | Jill Olsson | 50:18 | ||
205 | IK Falken (140) | +41:33 | Lilian Björndahl | 51:52 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (124) | +41:33 | Anni Savolainen | 55:00 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (344) | +41:37 | Linda Ohlsson | 50:58 | ||
208 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (223) | +41:39 | Mari Heinonen | 58:54 | ||
209 | Kangasala SK 3 (86) | +41:44 | Tiina Äijälä | 50:36 | ||
210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (185) | +41:49 | Paula Hakala | 52:13 | ||
211 | OK Tranan (543) | +41:55 | Hanna Arnell | 53:56 | ||
212 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +42:11 | Hanna Laakso | 53:01 | ||
213 | OK ILVES (790) | +42:27 | Triin Vask | 51:05 | ||
214 | Malax IF (360) | +42:42 | Susanna Finskas | 54:58 | ||
215 | Koo-Vee 3 (162) | +42:54 | Katri Niittymäki | 50:17 | ||
216 | Mattila team (564) | +42:56 | Terhi Matintalo | 48:31 | ||
217 | OK Denseln-OK Roxen 2 (402) | +43:00 | Catrin Pettersson | 54:07 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (156) | +43:05 | Anne Nurmi | 48:51 | ||
219 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (225) | +43:07 | Elina Kuitunen | 54:16 | ||
220 | Ylivieskan Kuula (259) | +43:10 | Sari Krapu | 50:39 | ||
221 | OK Milan Nora (181) | +43:25 | Malin Jakobsson | 51:44 | ||
222 | Sippurasti (170) | +43:31 | Hilla Loisa | 52:27 | ||
223 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (805) | +43:35 | Anna Lundgren | 51:11 | ||
224 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (96) | +43:43 | Kristin Carlsson | 56:13 | ||
225 | Lapin Veikot (309) | +43:52 | Taina Itkonen | 50:04 | ||
226 | Fana IL (183) | +43:58 | Kine Böhlerengen | 56:28 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo (200) | +44:08 | Mari Hämäläinen | 50:16 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (720) | +44:10 | Susanna Valkonen | 51:46 | ||
229 | Suunta-101 2 (648) | +44:11 | Paula Ylönen | 54:17 | ||
230 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (249) | +44:34 | Inkeri Simonen | 53:06 | ||
231 | Rastiketut (194) | +44:47 | Reija Vartiamäki | 53:11 | ||
232 | Navi 2 (235) | +44:51 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 56:59 | ||
233 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (325) | +44:57 | Niina Jaako | 54:25 | ||
234 | Nydalens SK 3 (601) | +45:31 | Elise Prytz | 52:04 | ||
235 | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +45:41 | Eini Silen | 57:56 | ||
236 | Someron Esa (136) | +45:44 | Tiina Väre | 49:55 | ||
237 | Epilän Esa (213) | +45:46 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 50:10 | ||
238 | Saloisten Reipas (488) | +45:49 | Sanna Vaahtera | 50:08 | ||
239 | Hjobygdens OK (661) | +45:51 | Johanna Karlsson | 53:42 | ||
240 | OK Skogshjortarna (139) | +45:56 | Tiina Laas | 50:11 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 3 (192) | +46:00 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:00:02 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 3 (727) | +46:01 | Gabriella Varga | 54:22 | ||
243 | Lappeen Riento 3 (205) | +46:07 | Anni Arola | 50:55 | ||
244 | Vallan Suunta (450) | +46:17 | Erika Haviala | 52:43 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg (306) | +46:23 | Pamela Roth | 53:04 | ||
246 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (747) | +46:26 | C Lundgren | 55:52 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 6 (376) | +46:27 | Merja Puromies | 48:32 | ||
248 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (175) | +46:29 | Päivi Honkanen | 58:49 | ||
249 | Järfälla OK 2 (154) | +46:37 | Lina Berglund | 51:04 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (204) | +46:50 | Kati Haanpää | 53:24 | ||
251 | VIGA (768) | +47:12 | Ieva Vegere | 53:07 | ||
252 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421) | +47:14 | Minna Niskakangas | 51:58 | ||
253 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (174) | +47:15 | Piia Koski | 49:59 | ||
254 | Akilles OK (231) | +47:16 | Margita Nyström | 52:53 | ||
255 | Rånäs OK (294) | +47:16 | Ninni Bjärrenholt | 50:31 | ||
256 | Modum O-lag (801) | +47:18 | Hilde Hovdenak | 50:40 | ||
257 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (250) | +47:19 | Leena Hirvonen | 55:56 | ||
258 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (377) | +47:27 | Anne Pollari | 57:25 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (159) | +47:36 | Marja Joutsen | 52:06 | ||
260 | Ringerike O-Lag (707) | +47:38 | Live Ytrehus | 1:02:44 | ||
261 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +47:40 | Marja Jokinen | 53:42 | ||
262 | OK Milan Nora 2 (677) | +47:48 | Lovisa Berg | 52:38 | ||
263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (281) | +48:03 | Sirpa Suhonen | 54:07 | ||
264 | Suunta-101 4 (335) | +48:09 | Maarit Herranen | 59:19 | ||
265 | Perhon Kiri (346) | +48:12 | Minna Hotakainen | 55:25 | ||
266 | Konnerud IL (658) | +48:35 | Kristin Ask Henriksen | 49:40 | ||
267 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (202) | +48:39 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 51:55 | ||
268 | Lahden Taimi (265) | +48:55 | Natalia Pikova | 48:47 | ||
269 | Iisalmen Visa (267) | +49:04 | Leena Kukkonen | 49:51 | ||
270 | Snättringe SK (222) | +49:07 | Nadja Dahlström | 55:26 | ||
271 | Närpes OK 2 (233) | +49:08 | Anita Bärden | 53:36 | ||
272 | MS Parma 4 (358) | +49:10 | Heidi Tasanen | 49:48 | ||
273 | Frol IL (689) | +49:13 | Solveig Vassenden | 53:27 | ||
274 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (270) | +49:16 | Pirjo Rämänen | 51:15 | ||
275 | Perämeren Rasti (345) | +49:17 | Satu Klasila | 51:13 | ||
276 | OL Trollelg (271) | +49:32 | Runa Konradsen | 50:47 | ||
277 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (367) | +49:32 | Pirjo Kurppa | 57:49 | ||
278 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (280) | +49:35 | Camilla Koskinen | 53:42 | ||
279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (272) | +49:38 | Sari Salopelto | 1:00:31 | ||
280 | Jalasjärven Jalas (268) | +49:43 | Vilja Anttila | 53:55 | ||
281 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (236) | +49:46 | Eine Sainio | 51:56 | ||
282 | Delta 6 (168) | +50:09 | Sirpa Lakanen | 57:39 | ||
283 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +50:17 | Satu Turtola | 50:54 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (153) | +50:25 | Mirkka Janka | 49:26 | ||
285 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (148) | +50:27 | Sari Väänänen | 57:01 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (283) | +50:40 | Sirkka Ketola | 53:46 | ||
287 | Vakka-Rasti (275) | +50:42 | Kirsi Laine | 52:58 | ||
288 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +50:44 | Anette Forsström | 51:06 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +50:49 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 52:51 | ||
290 | Pargas IF 3 (131) | +50:51 | Dina Alexandersson | 54:33 | ||
291 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (245) | +51:06 | Jenni Myllykoski | 58:12 | ||
292 | Larvik OK 2 (197) | +51:08 | Ida Kierulf | 1:01:26 | ||
293 | Bardu IL (735) | +51:16 | Margrete Gaski | 50:30 | ||
294 | Koo-Vee 4 (253) | +51:22 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 59:45 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (215) | +51:24 | Emilia Hoikkala | 51:09 | ||
296 | Rasti-Kurikka (324) | +51:26 | Anne Eilola | 52:34 | ||
297 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (209) | +51:31 | Kaarina Reini | 57:09 | ||
298 | Kuortaneen Kunto (217) | +51:37 | Minna Tyrni | 55:09 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (182) | +51:44 | Tiina Leskinen | 56:17 | ||
300 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (247) | +52:00 | Sanna Laakso | 1:00:46 | ||
301 | Härnösands OK (749) | +52:03 | Lisa Sjölander | 56:23 | ||
302 | SK Vuoksi (130) | +52:08 | Marja Tonder | 49:22 | ||
303 | Rastikarhut 2 (123) | +52:19 | Annika Mannelin | 56:56 | ||
304 | IF Brahe (326) | +52:37 | Elina Varinen | 58:06 | ||
305 | Eskilstunafors OL (392) | +52:41 | Malin Johansson | 1:00:33 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (180) | +52:47 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 48:55 | ||
307 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +52:50 | Saana Konkola | 1:03:45 | ||
308 | Tampereen Yritys (362) | +52:50 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 51:40 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (341) | +52:54 | Marianne Touru | 53:40 | ||
310 | Maarian Mahti (258) | +53:06 | Auli Hovikorpi | 49:07 | ||
311 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (203) | +53:11 | Elina Laine | 54:48 | ||
312 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (230) | +53:15 | Tatjana Kortchagina | 49:43 | ||
313 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +53:17 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 47:46 | ||
314 | Kimito SF (740) | +53:22 | Marianne Börman | 51:15 | ||
315 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (261) | +53:24 | Merja Mäenpää | 57:13 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (293) | +53:25 | Ulla Nivukoski | 50:50 | ||
317 | Pargas IF 5 (539) | +53:31 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 49:20 | ||
318 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +53:43 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 51:18 | ||
319 | OK77 2 (88) | +53:53 | Virpi Tilli | 54:02 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (196) | +53:57 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 55:32 | ||
321 | Hirvensalon Heitto (291) | +54:28 | Kaisa Loisa | 54:45 | ||
322 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (438) | +54:45 | Tuula Sani | 54:57 | ||
323 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (403) | +54:51 | Annikka Ekdahl | 56:09 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (556) | +54:55 | Kirsi Halme | 57:36 | ||
325 | Rasti-Pielinen (342) | +55:04 | Maija Vornanen | 58:48 | ||
326 | Liperin Taimi (401) | +55:44 | Marja Holopainen | 53:50 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +55:56 | Eeva Lepo | 56:31 | ||
328 | SK Savo 2 (307) | +55:58 | Tiina Rönkkö | 59:21 | ||
329 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (381) | +55:59 | Kaija Heitto | 51:59 | ||
330 | Espoon Suunta 5 (191) | +56:00 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:02:12 | ||
331 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (509) | +56:13 | Elina Mattila | 57:45 | ||
332 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (303) | +56:23 | Marketta Ranta | 1:00:02 | ||
333 | OSI - orientering (670) | +56:31 | Marielle Stigum | 59:52 | ||
334 | JMFC (732) | +56:37 | Saija Miettinen | 57:19 | ||
335 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (237) | +56:47 | Sanna Hämälistö | 57:15 | ||
336 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (337) | +57:09 | Talvikki Kauppi | 57:12 | ||
337 | Pummin Suunta (523) | +57:14 | Annukka Varkoi | 54:26 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 6 (357) | +57:19 | Kaisa Toivonen | 58:05 | ||
339 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (374) | +57:33 | Terhi Kujala | 55:33 | ||
340 | Teuvan Rivakka (186) | +57:37 | Lotta Mattila | 47:57 | ||
341 | OK Roslagen (190) | +57:41 | Emma Lundman | 58:01 | ||
342 | Suunta 2000 (406) | +57:43 | Sanna Alatalo | 1:00:25 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (451) | +57:45 | Hanna Inkiläinen | 53:14 | ||
344 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (507) | +58:08 | Katariina Kulmala | 54:25 | ||
345 | Team KUOLO (811) | +58:21 | Raija Ronski | 51:46 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +58:22 | Anne Määttä | 48:32 | ||
347 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +58:29 | Arja Makkonen | 1:02:05 | ||
348 | Raisu Lumous (413) | +58:47 | Pirjo Klinga | 55:11 | ||
349 | Lappeen Riento 4 (416) | +58:50 | Tiina Tielinen | 52:17 | ||
350 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (218) | +58:53 | Minna Ikonen | 58:49 | ||
351 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (340) | +58:56 | Arja Pajunen | 54:51 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (396) | +59:03 | Petra Liljeström | 53:46 | ||
353 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (350) | +59:08 | Linda Ruthström | 1:09:56 | ||
354 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (641) | +59:10 | Humalamäki Marja | 55:04 | ||
355 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +59:40 | Isa Granberg | 59:55 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (330) | +1:00:02 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 54:01 | ||
357 | Pihkaniskat 4 (254) | +1:00:06 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:02:18 | ||
358 | Delta 4 (262) | +1:00:18 | Virpi Riissanen | 58:19 | ||
359 | MS Parma 5 (299) | +1:00:20 | Kirsi Laasonen | 57:52 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu (380) | +1:00:24 | Anita Rantamäki | 58:32 | ||
361 | MS Parma 6 (795) | +1:00:40 | Maarit Ritakallio | 53:14 | ||
362 | RasTiimi (226) | +1:00:45 | Tiina Koskela | 55:48 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (479) | +1:00:53 | Suvi Manninen | 1:00:19 | ||
364 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (187) | +1:01:03 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:01:13 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 8 (596) | +1:01:08 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 54:24 | ||
366 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (806) | +1:01:20 | Outi Ahola | 53:48 | ||
367 | Pihkaniskat 3 (349) | +1:01:23 | Laura Tolvanen | 51:42 | ||
368 | Ranuan Peura 2 (528) | +1:01:26 | Marita Väärälä | 59:10 | ||
369 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (384) | +1:01:32 | Leena Kirjavainen | 58:04 | ||
370 | Midälva OK 2 (255) | +1:01:36 | Elina Hannus | 1:02:45 | ||
371 | Nostars (777) | +1:01:39 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 57:27 | ||
372 | IF Femman 2 (585) | +1:01:46 | Vanja Fred | 58:24 | ||
373 | Oulunsalon Vasama (419) | +1:01:48 | Susanna Takalo | 55:21 | ||
374 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (373) | +1:01:52 | Päivi Saarikoski | 53:48 | ||
375 | Delta 3 (256) | +1:02:00 | Anu Kangasaho | 57:50 | ||
376 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (785) | +1:02:29 | Katriina Viinikainen | 57:09 | ||
377 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (389) | +1:02:46 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 58:16 | ||
378 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (566) | +1:03:03 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:03:46 | ||
379 | Auran Vannas (312) | +1:03:15 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:04:43 | ||
380 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (411) | +1:03:19 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 54:36 | ||
381 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:03:22 | Linda Jauhiainen | 1:03:46 | ||
382 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (313) | +1:03:29 | Eija Tikka | 56:26 | ||
383 | Rastienkelit (731) | +1:03:31 | Mirja Humppi | 1:02:16 | ||
384 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (321) | +1:03:31 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:08:09 | ||
385 | Paimion Rasti 6 (449) | +1:03:39 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:02:59 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (290) | +1:03:40 | Marika Reiman | 59:41 | ||
387 | OK Gisle (151) | +1:03:44 | Annika Gustavsson | 1:01:21 | ||
388 | M-real Kirkniemi (506) | +1:03:55 | Jenni Leppävuori | 51:50 | ||
389 | Koskelankylän Riento (485) | +1:04:14 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 56:50 | ||
390 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (394) | +1:04:29 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:03:29 | ||
391 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (636) | +1:04:49 | Ilze Rusova | 57:57 | ||
392 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (688) | +1:04:54 | Kaisa Huhta | 1:00:51 | ||
393 | Hernemäen Porina (351) | +1:04:55 | Riikka Sirviö | 1:02:57 | ||
394 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (308) | +1:04:59 | Pieta Peltomaa | 1:01:41 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (716) | +1:05:01 | Maarit Korte | 54:29 | ||
396 | OSI - orientering 2 (744) | +1:05:04 | Ane Funderud | 57:10 | ||
397 | Pargas IF 4 (211) | +1:05:11 | Maarit Visaheimo | 54:21 | ||
398 | OK77 3 (257) | +1:05:12 | Vellamo Toivonen | 55:39 | ||
399 | Siilin Rasti (295) | +1:05:15 | Tiina Laininen | 1:01:14 | ||
400 | Paimion Rasti 4 (260) | +1:05:20 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:03:18 | ||
401 | Säyneisen Salpa (439) | +1:05:26 | Kristiina Huttunen | 58:26 | ||
402 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (469) | +1:05:34 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 54:30 | ||
403 | OK Orient (212) | +1:06:25 | Anne Johansson | 56:57 | ||
404 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (473) | +1:06:41 | Heli Teini | 52:59 | ||
405 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (417) | +1:06:42 | Maarit Löf | 57:44 | ||
406 | Alavieskan Viri (208) | +1:06:58 | Laura Pokela | 53:11 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (370) | +1:07:00 | Aino Leppänen | 1:00:52 | ||
408 | MS Parma 7 (198) | +1:07:07 | Eija Suna | 1:05:03 | ||
409 | Sinkki-Sepot (626) | +1:07:12 | Sinikka Loukusa | 54:30 | ||
410 | Turengin Sarastus (659) | +1:07:16 | Irma Jokinen | 53:31 | ||
411 | OK Älvsjö Örby (387) | +1:07:33 | Sandra Karnebrink | 57:33 | ||
412 | Navi 4 (171) | +1:07:39 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:01:52 | ||
413 | Rasti-Perniö (415) | +1:08:03 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 54:56 | ||
414 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (414) | +1:08:05 | Teija Turunen | 52:38 | ||
415 | Muuramen Rasti (178) | +1:08:09 | Anu Valkonen | 48:33 | ||
416 | Oulaisten Taru (142) | +1:08:10 | Kristiina Huhtala | 1:10:04 | ||
417 | Järvenpään Palo (503) | +1:08:14 | Kati Leinonen | 1:04:29 | ||
418 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (642) | +1:08:16 | Tuula Haverinen | 56:44 | ||
419 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (355) | +1:08:20 | Elina Hietala | 1:06:04 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 7 (239) | +1:08:22 | Mervi Ketola | 55:43 | ||
421 | Kyrös-Rasti (266) | +1:08:23 | Outi Seppä | 56:59 | ||
422 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +1:08:28 | Anne Saario | 1:05:33 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (319) | +1:08:30 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 59:51 | ||
424 | Kuhmon Peurat (320) | +1:08:32 | Eija Juntunen | 59:03 | ||
425 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (490) | +1:08:39 | Kristiina Einola | 1:08:52 | ||
426 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (327) | +1:08:41 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:02:12 | ||
427 | Puolangan Ryhti (329) | +1:08:45 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:09:35 | ||
428 | Malax IF 2 (765) | +1:08:47 | Anneli Löfroth | 1:02:02 | ||
429 | Koo-Vee 5 (228) | +1:08:52 | Pirjo Pastila | 1:01:25 | ||
430 | Kangasala SK 2 (552) | +1:08:54 | Marika Kaikkonen | 1:01:28 | ||
431 | Linköpings OK 3 (165) | +1:08:55 | Lin Nedergård | 55:28 | ||
432 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:08:55 | Ulrica Holmgren | 1:01:12 | ||
433 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (371) | +1:09:04 | Heidi Strang | 56:44 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (530) | +1:09:16 | Anne Vartiainen | 1:00:18 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +1:09:27 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:03:22 | ||
436 | Rastihaukat (296) | +1:09:39 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 1:04:36 | ||
437 | Suunta-101 9 (366) | +1:09:57 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:04:03 | ||
438 | Oulun Tarmo (348) | +1:10:30 | Anna-Maria Tirroniemi | 57:45 | ||
439 | Leppävaaran Sisu (369) | +1:10:38 | Iris Karvonen | 1:06:37 | ||
440 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (480) | +1:10:38 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 58:02 | ||
441 | Laihian Luja (273) | +1:10:40 | Maria Kankaanpää | 1:05:33 | ||
442 | Savon Rasti (164) | +1:10:41 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 51:09 | ||
443 | Rastivarsat 2 (363) | +1:10:47 | Leena Arvela | 1:07:17 | ||
444 | Akilles OK 2 (541) | +1:11:00 | Margareta Mäkelä | 59:59 | ||
445 | Pihkaniskat 8 (807) | +1:11:02 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 55:58 | ||
446 | Suunta-101 5 (570) | +1:11:10 | Leena Saarivaara | 55:54 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (454) | +1:11:12 | Marjo Viitala | 59:32 | ||
448 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (577) | +1:11:22 | Marjut Rolig | 51:24 | ||
449 | IF Femman 4 (665) | +1:11:30 | Berit Tunis | 57:45 | ||
450 | OK Purva Bridejs (441) | +1:11:34 | Liga Dubrovska | 59:45 | ||
451 | Närpes OK 3 (388) | +1:11:43 | Sara Björklund | 1:01:25 | ||
452 | Kangasala SK 7 (808) | +1:11:48 | Terhi Vesanen | 59:06 | ||
453 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (433) | +1:11:49 | Marika Männistö | 1:06:48 | ||
454 | Hukka Suunta (718) | +1:11:55 | Miia Hovi | 57:11 | ||
455 | IF Femman 3 (463) | +1:12:05 | Nina Helgas | 59:46 | ||
456 | HLKS (812) | +1:12:19 | Johanna Riipinen | 58:34 | ||
457 | Iisu (332) | +1:12:35 | Marika Pakanen | 53:58 | ||
458 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +1:12:42 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 1:00:51 | ||
459 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (725) | +1:12:45 | Maija Asikainen | 1:05:29 | ||
460 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (318) | +1:12:46 | Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki | 1:01:08 | ||
461 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (796) | +1:12:46 | Ritva Partanen | 56:39 | ||
462 | Savon Suunta (274) | +1:12:51 | Niina Huuhka | 50:22 | ||
463 | Karkki-Rasti (378) | +1:12:55 | Mira Ronkainen | 1:08:18 | ||
464 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (400) | +1:13:16 | Asta Flöjt | 1:00:00 | ||
465 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (660) | +1:13:26 | Paula Ylänen | 59:42 | ||
466 | Rasti 88 2 (674) | +1:13:26 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:02:18 | ||
467 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (667) | +1:13:32 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:00:57 | ||
468 | Salon Vilpas (372) | +1:13:37 | Pirjo Kivioja | 55:09 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa (481) | +1:13:45 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:02:53 | ||
470 | Vallan Suunta 3 (590) | +1:13:47 | Milka Antila | 56:57 | ||
471 | Päijät-Rasti (426) | +1:13:59 | Katri Mäntylä | 55:45 | ||
472 | Kaakon Rasti (448) | +1:14:09 | Tiina Niinisaari | 59:20 | ||
473 | Porvoon Urheilijat (443) | +1:14:10 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 1:06:12 | ||
474 | Lohimaan Rasti (300) | +1:14:11 | Eeva Huttunen | 54:08 | ||
475 | Navi 7 (521) | +1:14:17 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:07:55 | ||
476 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (704) | +1:14:19 | Jutta Karhunen | 57:38 | ||
477 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +1:14:19 | Katja Lehti | 1:01:08 | ||
478 | Alatornion Pirkat (289) | +1:14:37 | Hanna Hookana | 1:03:04 | ||
479 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (580) | +1:15:17 | Johanna Soini | 1:04:08 | ||
480 | IFK Enskede 2 (361) | +1:15:19 | Ida Gavell | 59:55 | ||
481 | Suomussalmen Rasti (382) | +1:15:40 | Eija Aarnio | 1:08:07 | ||
482 | Pihkaniskat 7 (572) | +1:15:41 | Satu Sintonen | 54:45 | ||
483 | Nastolan Terä (444) | +1:15:42 | Annukka Immonen | 1:00:55 | ||
484 | Lohjan Viuhu (472) | +1:15:44 | Piritta Haapala | 55:44 | ||
485 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (578) | +1:15:52 | Sanna Peltola | 56:55 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (221) | +1:15:57 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:00:34 | ||
487 | Rastivarsat 3 (264) | +1:15:59 | Päivi Orava | 59:22 | ||
488 | Perttelin Peikot (429) | +1:16:00 | Heli Rajalin | 58:53 | ||
489 | OP-tiimi (791) | +1:16:01 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:03:20 | ||
490 | Suunta-Sepot 5 (516) | +1:16:05 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:02:08 | ||
491 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (404) | +1:16:21 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 1:12:13 | ||
492 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (546) | +1:16:49 | Virve Vuotinen | 55:39 | ||
493 | Suonenjoen Vasama (399) | +1:17:23 | Ulla Hytönen | 1:11:03 | ||
494 | VTT Prosessit (446) | +1:17:27 | Bettina Lemström | 59:47 | ||
495 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (537) | +1:17:35 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:01:26 | ||
496 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (407) | +1:17:59 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:07:57 | ||
497 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (493) | +1:18:18 | Jaana Kukkonen | 1:00:10 | ||
498 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (484) | +1:18:26 | Sara Kekki | 1:00:23 | ||
499 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (748) | +1:18:27 | 1:01:53 | |||
500 | Lauttakylän Luja (458) | +1:18:32 | Pauliina Kenni | 1:08:54 | ||
501 | Kärsämäen Kataja (219) | +1:18:46 | Hanna Jokitalo | 1:11:05 | ||
502 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (671) | +1:19:14 | Heli Vehviläinen | 1:06:01 | ||
503 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (504) | +1:19:20 | Anne Virtanen | 57:41 | ||
504 | Suunta-Sepot 6 (663) | +1:19:27 | Raija Mustalahti | 1:05:28 | ||
505 | Turun NMKY (515) | +1:19:29 | Noora Sinisalo | 58:54 | ||
506 | Turun Metsänkävijät (385) | +1:19:34 | Riitta Viitala | 1:03:01 | ||
507 | Paimion Rasti 5 (316) | +1:19:41 | Minna Oksa | 1:03:11 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (517) | +1:19:44 | Tuula Hellsten | 1:04:24 | ||
509 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (409) | +1:19:57 | Sanna Kurki | 55:46 | ||
510 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (391) | +1:20:01 | Mari Favorin-Häkkilä | 59:31 | ||
511 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +1:20:02 | Tuija Salonsaari | 59:14 | ||
512 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (739) | +1:20:03 | Mirva Kinnunen | 1:00:15 | ||
513 | Saint-Petersburg (423) | +1:20:13 | Halina Nechyporuk | 1:07:17 | ||
514 | Salon Viesti (375) | +1:20:14 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:03:30 | ||
515 | Epilän Esa 2 (474) | +1:20:18 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:02:54 | ||
516 | Liedon Eränkävijät (592) | +1:20:55 | Petra Takala | 1:00:57 | ||
517 | Navi 3 (455) | +1:20:58 | Paula Nuorviita | 1:10:50 | ||
518 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (542) | +1:21:00 | Irmeli Valtiala | 1:18:02 | ||
519 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (771) | +1:21:05 | Suvi Tiainen | 54:47 | ||
520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (761) | +1:21:07 | Kirsi Laitinen | 56:33 | ||
521 | IK Falken 2 (492) | +1:21:08 | Marina Barkar | 1:04:26 | ||
522 | IK Kronan (486) | +1:21:09 | Marina Prest | 1:07:04 | ||
523 | Centrum OK (741) | +1:21:11 | Karoli Deborah | 1:17:32 | ||
524 | Leimataas (315) | +1:21:15 | Helena Hasu | 54:51 | ||
525 | Kentalan kunto (752) | +1:21:17 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:03:18 | ||
526 | Kiikoisten Kirma (701) | +1:21:18 | Marja Kaistamo | 1:02:05 | ||
527 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (531) | +1:21:23 | Tuula Ravaska | 1:04:14 | ||
528 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (571) | +1:21:52 | Anneli Manninen | 1:12:17 | ||
529 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (734) | +1:21:55 | Kerstin Norman | 1:08:46 | ||
530 | Rasti-Hyry (386) | +1:22:04 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:03:37 | ||
531 | Valkealan Kajo (395) | +1:22:06 | Hertta Hynninen | 1:05:02 | ||
532 | Snättringe SK 2 (760) | +1:22:23 | Therese Persson | 1:11:17 | ||
533 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (447) | +1:22:40 | Sanna Vuori | 1:01:01 | ||
534 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (328) | +1:22:52 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:11:55 | ||
535 | Delta 7 (487) | +1:22:55 | Ilona Lepistö | 1:06:35 | ||
536 | Karhulan kanttarellit (526) | +1:23:01 | Anna Kiiski | 1:03:59 | ||
537 | Ratian Tytöt (662) | +1:23:12 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 1:02:39 | ||
538 | SK Vuoksi 2 (529) | +1:23:27 | Tiina Pussi | 1:07:36 | ||
539 | Suunta-101 6 (354) | +1:23:35 | Leena Toivonen | 1:02:12 | ||
540 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +1:23:45 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:09:43 | ||
541 | Pihkaniskat 6 (452) | +1:23:51 | Kaija Heinonen | 59:06 | ||
542 | Kangasala SK 8 (809) | +1:23:52 | Liisa Rajalampi | 1:03:23 | ||
543 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (708) | +1:24:00 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:03:26 | ||
544 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (269) | +1:24:13 | Heli Saksala | 55:44 | ||
545 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (549) | +1:24:23 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:17:46 | ||
546 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (615) | +1:24:34 | Marja Leinonen | 55:00 | ||
547 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (322) | +1:24:44 | Marika Ojanperä | 1:08:35 | ||
548 | Delta 5 (457) | +1:24:58 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:00:35 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (632) | +1:25:01 | Raija Nummi | 58:50 | ||
550 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (693) | +1:25:05 | Ulla Lindqvist | 1:08:51 | ||
551 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (774) | +1:25:31 | Tuula Laine | 1:05:36 | ||
552 | YLEn Suunta (460) | +1:25:32 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:08:46 | ||
553 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (538) | +1:25:33 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:10:47 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles (314) | +1:25:48 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:09:44 | ||
555 | Rastihukat (582) | +1:25:57 | Marika Laaksonen | 57:38 | ||
556 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (224) | +1:25:59 | Satu Lamponen | 1:21:52 | ||
557 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (520) | +1:26:21 | Liisa Juga | 56:53 | ||
558 | Siikaisten Sisu (477) | +1:26:53 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:02:35 | ||
559 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (334) | +1:27:37 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:08:40 | ||
560 | Toivosen Flikat 1 (470) | +1:27:55 | Siiri Toivonen | 57:43 | ||
561 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (726) | +1:27:58 | Arja Ahti | 1:16:37 | ||
562 | IF Åland (336) | +1:28:00 | Johanna Dahlin | 57:22 | ||
563 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (442) | +1:28:13 | Satu Leppänen | 1:08:59 | ||
564 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (465) | +1:28:21 | Raija Puhakka | 1:08:29 | ||
565 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (251) | +1:28:32 | Maija Huttunen | 1:10:23 | ||
566 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (533) | +1:29:02 | Tarja Andelin | 1:10:36 | ||
567 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (489) | +1:29:07 | Inga Hjelm | 1:01:52 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja 2 (568) | +1:29:10 | Vappu Hakala | 1:19:54 | ||
569 | VTT Prosessit 3 (769) | +1:29:12 | Heidi Häsä | 59:55 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (814) | +1:29:18 | Satu Luoma | 1:04:09 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (483) | +1:29:22 | Maija Salmi | 1:04:08 | ||
572 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (494) | +1:29:25 | Leena Hanhijärvi | 1:12:12 | ||
573 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (730) | +1:29:28 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:01:28 | ||
574 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (799) | +1:29:30 | Tiina Rantanen | 1:03:24 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:29:46 | Ritva Mononen | 1:05:24 | ||
576 | Navi 6 (613) | +1:29:50 | Leena Valjakka | 1:05:00 | ||
577 | Teepakki / Hyde (627) | +1:29:54 | Päivi Fränti | 1:02:11 | ||
578 | Sahalahden Kunto (502) | +1:30:01 | Jaana Aarnio | 56:29 | ||
579 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (637) | +1:30:31 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 58:34 | ||
580 | Piikkiön Karhu (418) | +1:30:41 | Riitta Toikka | 1:02:34 | ||
581 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (676) | +1:31:03 | Anne Keko | 1:27:21 | ||
582 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (614) | +1:31:09 | Sisko Nevala | 1:08:46 | ||
583 | Maarian Mahti 2 (624) | +1:31:24 | Maija Kaamanen | 58:27 | ||
584 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt (500) | +1:31:30 | Marika Karru | 1:02:48 | ||
585 | Rastiketut 2 (365) | +1:31:40 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:02:51 | ||
586 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (550) | +1:31:42 | Saara Turkka | 1:04:10 | ||
587 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (645) | +1:31:45 | Suvi Himanka | 1:08:51 | ||
588 | Järvensivun Kisa (698) | +1:31:48 | Mari Saarinen | 49:42 | ||
589 | Piikkiön Kehitys (466) | +1:32:05 | Mia Roima | 1:07:45 | ||
590 | Navi 5 (527) | +1:32:11 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:00:36 | ||
591 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (573) | +1:32:11 | Kristiina Tuhkanen | 1:09:08 | ||
592 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (512) | +1:32:16 | Jenni Muinonen | 1:06:08 | ||
593 | Vallan Suunta 2 (589) | +1:32:33 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:07:54 | ||
594 | Koo-Vee 6 (565) | +1:32:59 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:16:02 | ||
595 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (770) | +1:33:00 | Terhi Uotila | 1:07:52 | ||
596 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (639) | +1:33:02 | Merja Perälä | 1:16:23 | ||
597 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (593) | +1:33:06 | Anja Grönholm | 1:12:20 | ||
598 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (511) | +1:33:15 | Minna Virtanen | 1:16:14 | ||
599 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (586) | +1:33:22 | Airi Mattila | 1:02:58 | ||
600 | Borgenströmin Likat (700) | +1:33:34 | Elina Borgenström | 1:09:20 | ||
601 | Sauvon Urheilijat (598) | +1:33:38 | Anne Raunio | 1:03:58 | ||
602 | Hiisirasti 5 (445) | +1:33:50 | Henna Seppälä | 1:05:23 | ||
603 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (353) | +1:34:00 | Riikka Haarasilta | 59:57 | ||
604 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (513) | +1:34:25 | Laura Janhunen | 55:16 | ||
605 | Suunta Jurva (555) | +1:34:39 | Teija Kuntola | 53:20 | ||
606 | Pargas IF 6 (714) | +1:34:42 | Marja Laine | 1:10:22 | ||
607 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (759) | +1:34:43 | Valma Karjalainen | 1:02:40 | ||
608 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (703) | +1:35:05 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:01:43 | ||
609 | Perhon Kiri 2 (505) | +1:35:34 | Anne Pannula | 1:10:57 | ||
610 | Kangasala SK 5 (425) | +1:35:37 | Niina Harju | 1:08:38 | ||
611 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (612) | +1:35:40 | Maritta Nurmi | 59:09 | ||
612 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (753) | +1:35:48 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:02:39 | ||
613 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (699) | +1:35:51 | Titta Hagelin | 1:11:26 | ||
614 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (669) | +1:35:58 | Tuula Kananen | 1:08:48 | ||
615 | Hiisirasti 4 (551) | +1:36:02 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:10:14 | ||
616 | Juuan Jänne (567) | +1:36:06 | Tiina Koponen | 59:34 | ||
617 | Kaukaan Lyly (288) | +1:36:08 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:07:14 | ||
618 | VTT Prosessit 2 (634) | +1:36:09 | Elina Syrjänlahti | 58:47 | ||
619 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (786) | +1:36:30 | Raija Laukkanen | 59:10 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (783) | +1:36:36 | Tuuli Kokko | 1:24:05 | ||
621 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (561) | +1:36:37 | Merja Lehtola | 1:10:35 | ||
622 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (684) | +1:36:46 | Eija Judin | 59:40 | ||
623 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (673) | +1:37:11 | Heidi Joki | 1:10:57 | ||
624 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (638) | +1:37:18 | Johanna Hervonen | 56:28 | ||
625 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (482) | +1:37:40 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:03:24 | ||
626 | Partiolpk Tesoman Sinisisko (595) | +1:38:03 | Elina Konsen | 55:44 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 9 (292) | +1:38:07 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 57:39 | ||
628 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2 (467) | +1:38:08 | Niina Joensuu | 1:01:19 | ||
629 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (514) | +1:38:08 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:04:05 | ||
630 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (491) | +1:38:35 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 1:00:56 | ||
631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (733) | +1:39:16 | Maija Kivimäki | 1:14:12 | ||
632 | Paimion Rasti 7 (331) | +1:40:00 | Tiina Nurmio | 1:20:49 | ||
633 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (630) | +1:40:10 | Eini Pajarinen | 1:06:50 | ||
634 | OK Orient 3 (297) | +1:40:32 | Silja Vepsänrepo | 55:55 | ||
635 | Malax IF 3 (782) | +1:40:49 | Anna Blomqvist | 56:38 | ||
636 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (338) | +1:40:52 | Sara Tanner | 59:35 | ||
637 | Hiisirasti 3 (101) | +1:40:57 | Maija Ruotsalainen | 1:16:24 | ||
638 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r 2 (431) | +1:41:38 | Heini Aalto | 1:11:43 | ||
639 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +1:41:39 | Essi Koskela | 1:15:17 | ||
640 | KÄÄK (597) | +1:41:40 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:11:44 | ||
641 | Vaalan Karhu (696) | +1:41:47 | Maija Seppänen | 1:08:12 | ||
642 | Epilän Esa 3 (682) | +1:41:50 | Merja Toivonen | 1:02:45 | ||
643 | Rasti E4 (544) | +1:41:59 | Satu Korhonen | 1:12:56 | ||
644 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (359) | +1:42:05 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:12:12 | ||
645 | OK Raseborg 2 (534) | +1:42:14 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:01:47 | ||
646 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (540) | +1:43:23 | Mirva Hänninen | 1:06:08 | ||
647 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (563) | +1:43:46 | Elisa Märkjärvi | 1:11:53 | ||
648 | INUS (501) | +1:44:01 | Elsa Murskaja | 1:05:23 | ||
649 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (548) | +1:44:05 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:10:23 | ||
650 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (302) | +1:44:36 | Saara Jänis | 59:55 | ||
651 | IF Brahe 2 (666) | +1:44:42 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:03:56 | ||
652 | Partiolpk Hollolan Hirvenhi (651) | +1:44:45 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:01:08 | ||
653 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (532) | +1:44:46 | Päivi Reiman | 1:01:13 | ||
654 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (569) | +1:44:47 | Marketta Welling | 1:07:54 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (410) | +1:44:53 | Susanna Kuparinen | 1:00:15 | ||
656 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (285) | +1:45:06 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:32:56 | ||
657 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (781) | +1:45:52 | Terttu Soini | 1:07:56 | ||
658 | Nurmiset (535) | +1:46:12 | Henna Nurminen | 1:05:30 | ||
659 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (691) | +1:46:15 | Riina Paasikoski | 1:04:37 | ||
660 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (562) | +1:46:19 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 1:04:30 | ||
661 | Schering Oy (775) | +1:46:45 | Hilleriikka Vaho-Haikari | 1:08:30 | ||
662 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (579) | +1:46:49 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:05:31 | ||
663 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (424) | +1:46:57 | Kaisa Friman | 1:03:38 | ||
664 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (652) | +1:47:19 | Sirpa Annala | 1:17:46 | ||
665 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (644) | +1:47:25 | Taina Raittila | 1:00:21 | ||
666 | Perhon Kiri 3 (602) | +1:47:38 | Terttu Timonen | 58:21 | ||
667 | Lynx 6 (379) | +1:47:41 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:06:56 | ||
668 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (758) | +1:48:08 | Tuija Manninen | 1:14:12 | ||
669 | Rastikarhut 5 (591) | +1:49:47 | Milla Lanne | 1:10:27 | ||
670 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (478) | +1:50:17 | Anu Oksanen | 1:04:08 | ||
671 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (428) | +1:50:20 | Lea Kivelä | 1:18:55 | ||
672 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (588) | +1:50:24 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:20:25 | ||
673 | Vallan Suunta 4 (649) | +1:50:28 | Eija Paananen | 1:04:27 | ||
674 | NMP Roamers (547) | +1:50:38 | Sari Salminen | 1:19:04 | ||
675 | Nuotio-vehkat (713) | +1:50:58 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:01:11 | ||
676 | Rastikarhut 4 (393) | +1:51:07 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:17:02 | ||
677 | Koo-Vee 7 (813) | +1:51:14 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:10:34 | ||
678 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (499) | +1:51:58 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:33:40 | ||
679 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (683) | +1:52:01 | Anita Koivisto | 1:09:44 | ||
680 | Someron Esa 2 (422) | +1:52:12 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:07:27 | ||
681 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit 2 (779) | +1:52:14 | Riina Nieminen | 1:13:19 | ||
682 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (522) | +1:52:24 | Sini Sippola | 1:08:12 | ||
683 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (742) | +1:52:29 | Sari Vanhatalo | 1:11:14 | ||
684 | Esasähkö (767) | +1:52:42 | Tarja Havukorpi-Suominen | 1:11:48 | ||
685 | Erräät Oppaat (646) | +1:53:01 | Nina Hirvonen | 54:45 | ||
686 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:53:04 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 1:03:00 | ||
687 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (475) | +1:53:11 | Janna Hänninen | 1:12:14 | ||
688 | Rastivarsat 4 (462) | +1:53:30 | Anneli Laine | 1:05:43 | ||
689 | Espoon Suunta 10 (678) | +1:53:41 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:15:47 | ||
690 | Sohon Venlat (710) | +1:53:42 | Suvianna Seppälä | 1:13:20 | ||
691 | Luumäen Rasti (508) | +1:54:30 | Hilkka Rauhala | 1:10:30 | ||
692 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (323) | +1:54:34 | Virpi Kamunen | 1:05:27 | ||
693 | Ulvilan kaupunki (616) | +1:54:37 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:04:17 | ||
694 | Naantalin Siniset (619) | +1:56:05 | Saila Leppänen | 1:06:08 | ||
695 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (653) | +1:57:16 | Heidi Halmela | 1:11:16 | ||
696 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (609) | +1:58:22 | Maria Sukura | 1:17:50 | ||
697 | OMG (432) | +1:58:56 | Erja Ervonen | 1:00:39 | ||
698 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (518) | +1:59:50 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:21:08 | ||
699 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (766) | +1:59:52 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:05:03 | ||
700 | Rastikarhut 3 (305) | +2:00:33 | Seija Piiparinen | 1:11:53 | ||
701 | Suunnaton Ilo (643) | +2:00:33 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 1:16:26 | ||
702 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (610) | +2:02:19 | Katri Karhunen | 1:11:26 | ||
703 | Hiidenkiertäjät (536) | +2:02:23 | Tuija Auvinen | 1:24:21 | ||
704 | RAPSU (640) | +2:02:37 | Tinna Rautio | 1:18:27 | ||
705 | Espoon Akilles 2 (557) | +2:02:42 | Liisa Vikström | 1:21:52 | ||
706 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (464) | +2:02:58 | Raija Malm | 1:19:58 | ||
707 | Pihkaniskat 5 (301) | +2:03:23 | Heli Virtanen | 1:17:09 | ||
708 | Nastolan Terä 2 (456) | +2:03:42 | Tuija Rantalainen | 1:27:02 | ||
709 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (524) | +2:04:38 | Anne Jänis | 1:15:27 | ||
710 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (680) | +2:04:48 | Pirkko Virtanen | 1:17:39 | ||
711 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (495) | +2:05:11 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:10:18 | ||
712 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (690) | +2:06:31 | Erja Aaltonen | 1:34:40 | ||
713 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (757) | +2:08:45 | Anu Liljeström | 1:36:44 | ||
714 | Atria Oyj (618) | +2:09:15 | Johanna Korkeamäki | 1:32:32 | ||
715 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (575) | +2:09:25 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 1:08:51 | ||
716 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (607) | +2:11:35 | Aino Salimäki | 1:06:59 | ||
717 | Someron Esa 3 (606) | +2:12:19 | Maarit Mikkola | 1:28:45 | ||
718 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (408) | +2:12:21 | Henrika Hagström | 1:04:01 | ||
719 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (459) | +2:12:24 | Raija Savolainen | 1:11:47 | ||
720 | Nilsiän Nujakka (794) | +2:12:30 | Irja Mykkänen | 1:07:53 | ||
721 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (625) | +2:13:26 | Laila Patronen-Jurvanen | 1:34:37 | ||
722 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (620) | +2:13:59 | Sara Syyrakki | 1:21:03 | ||
723 | Jäätävä tihku (317) | +2:14:24 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:16:17 | ||
724 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (800) | +2:15:09 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:09:30 | ||
725 | Karjaan Ura (750) | +2:15:44 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:19:43 | ||
726 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (803) | +2:15:45 | Arja Saari | 1:23:08 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (558) | +2:16:37 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:07:11 | ||
728 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (802) | +2:17:25 | Tuula Makkonen | 1:30:06 | ||
729 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (519) | +2:18:15 | Kirsti Lindroos | 1:13:45 | ||
730 | IF Brahe 3 (736) | +2:18:24 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:17:04 | ||
731 | Rasti E4 2 (553) | +2:18:49 | Terhi Pöyhönen | 1:18:26 | ||
732 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (798) | +2:18:51 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:23:52 | ||
733 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (793) | +2:18:58 | Tiina Keurulainen | 1:16:06 | ||
734 | Delta 8 (440) | +2:20:14 | Pirjo Moisander | 1:24:32 | ||
735 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (587) | +2:20:52 | Laura Laine | 1:30:23 | ||
736 | Partiolpk Tarmontytöt (721) | +2:20:54 | Ulla Suutari | 1:20:16 | ||
737 | Radiosuuntaajat (594) | +2:21:11 | Mirkka Turunen | 1:11:54 | ||
738 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (709) | +2:21:15 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:18:38 | ||
739 | Kokkola Zinc (681) | +2:23:31 | Marita Salmio | 1:12:11 | ||
740 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (453) | +2:23:35 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 1:31:46 | ||
741 | Kannonkiertäjät (581) | +2:23:45 | Pirjo Kostiainen | 1:31:36 | ||
742 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (722) | +2:23:51 | Raija Ekonoja | 1:18:55 | ||
743 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (623) | +2:27:47 | Jaana Kujala | 1:22:49 | ||
744 | Kavakkojen ketju (560) | +2:28:18 | Noora Kavakko | 1:22:23 | ||
745 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (576) | +2:29:12 | Kristiina Ojala | 1:08:54 | ||
746 | Rastihaukat 2 (622) | +2:32:48 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:34:34 | ||
747 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (654) | +2:34:39 | Heli Sulkava | 1:30:07 | ||
748 | Yläneen Kiri (711) | +2:36:27 | Johanna Salminen | 1:05:46 | ||
749 | Teepakki / Hyde 2 (655) | +2:40:33 | Taru Hannikainen | 1:16:52 | ||
750 | Mesikämmenet (675) | +2:42:27 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:01:28 | ||
751 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (664) | +2:43:02 | Leila Keränen | 1:05:36 | ||
752 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (333) | +2:46:55 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:16:47 | ||
753 | Leppäsen Likat (631) | +2:50:17 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:45:07 | ||
754 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (679) | +2:51:02 | Tuulia Tulppo | 1:12:01 | ||
755 | Mulon Mantat (628) | +2:53:42 | Minna Rokkila | 1:15:11 | ||
756 | Rastikarhut 6 (604) | +2:55:17 | Maija Aalto | 1:31:01 | ||
757 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (672) | +3:00:03 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:07:19 | ||
758 | SuomU-Venlat (706) | +3:31:07 | Niina Särkkä | 2:07:09 | ||
759 | Jämerän Naiset ry (498) | +3:35:26 | Reetta Mäkelä | 1:19:46 | ||
760 | Tampereen Almat (755) | +3:46:13 | Nina Mustikkamäki | 1:28:46 | ||
761 | Iltarästit (810) | +3:46:59 | Mari Kauppi | 1:02:27 | ||
762 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (605) | +3:52:16 | Raija Ala-kärki | 1:28:58 | ||
763 | Hukka Suunta 2 (729) | +4:39:29 | Sanna Voipio | 2:07:16 | ||
764 | Kilon Kyllikit (685) | +5:41:11 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 1:29:11 | ||
Hiisirasti 2 (128) | DNF | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | ||||
Jönköpings OK (715) | DNF | Kristina Andersson | (47:06) | |||
Perttelin Peikot 2 (574) | DQ | Kirsti Kuutti | (1:20:21) | |||
Ranuan Peura (246) | DQ | Minna Loukusa | (54:47) |