jukola.com
Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti
Teams
JU
No
Team
1
Kalevan Rasti
2
Halden SK
3
Delta
4
Kristiansand OK
5
Vehkalahden Veikot
6
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
7
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
8
OK Orion
9
Tampereen Pyrintö
10
Turun Metsänkävijät
11
Paimion Rasti
12
Baekkelagets SK
13
SK Pohjantähti
14
Rajamäen Rykmentti
15
Göteborg Majorna OK
16
OK Denseln
17
FK Friskus Varberg
18
Angelniemen Ankkuri
19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
20
IFK Göteborg
21
Leksands OK
22
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
23
IFK Moras OK
24
Halden SK 2
25
Pargas IF
26
Hiisirasti
27
Delta 2
28
MS Parma
29
OK Ravinen
30
Lynx
31
Farum-Tisvilde OK
32
OK Skogsfalken
33
OK77
34
Pan-Kristianstad
35
Espoon Suunta
36
IFK Lidingö SOK
37
Kangasala SK
38
Hellas
39
Rasti-Kurikka
40
Stora Tuna IK
41
Turun Suunnistajat
42
Lapuan Virkiä
43
OK Tisaren
44
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
45
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
46
Navi
47
OK Hällen
48
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
49
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
50
Sundsvalls OK
51
Nydalens SK
52
Ulricehamns OK
53
IFK Umeå
54
OK Linne
55
KFUM Örebro OK
56
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
57
Linköpings OK
58
NTNUI
59
Söders SOL-Tyresö
60
Kalevan Rasti 2
61
Täby OK
62
Suunta Jyväskylä
63
Sävedalens AIK
64
Rasti E4
65
IL Tyrving
66
Wing OK
67
Kymin Suunnistajat
68
IFK Göteborg 2
69
Delta 3
70
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
71
Ringerike OL
72
Juvan Urheilijat
73
Vänersborgs SK
74
Rastivarsat
75
Helsingin Suunnistajat
76
MS Parma 2
77
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
78
IL Gular
79
Keravan Urheilijat
80
Pellon Ponsi
81
OK Roslagen
82
Espoon Suunta 2
83
SK Pohjantähti 2
84
Västerbergslagens OL
85
Vaajakosken Terä
86
Spring Cup OK
87
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
88
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
89
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
90
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
91
Valkeakosken Haka
92
Linköpings OK 2
93
OK Orient
94
Gävle OK
95
Hauhon Sisu
96
Yarky Mir
97
Hiisirasti 2
98
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
99
Vang OL
100
Paimion Rasti 2
101
Alfta ÖSA OK
102
Rasti-Kurikka 2
103
Järfälla OK
104
Göteborg Majorna OK 2
105
Lapuan Virkiä 2
106
Espoon Suunta 3
107
Västerås SOK
108
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
109
Östmarka OK
110
Halmstad OK
111
Turun Suunnistajat 2
112
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
113
OK Denseln 2
114
Rastikarhut
115
Pargas IF 2
116
Skogslöparna
117
Järla IF OK
118
IF Åland
119
OK Vilse 87
120
OK Triangeln
121
Suomusjärven Sisu
122
Fredrikstad SK
123
Leksands OK 2
124
Centrum OK
125
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
126
OK Linne 2
127
Vyborg-orientir
128
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
129
Vetelin Urheilijat
130
Kalevan Rasti 3
131
Joutsenon Kullervo
132
Almby IK
133
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
134
OK Tisaren 2
135
Medeina
136
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
137
Kils OK
138
OK Gisle
139
Verdal OK
140
Navi 2
141
Kristiansand OK 2
142
Tullinge SK
143
Delta 8
144
OK Hammaren Sandviken
145
IF Brahe
146
OK Kolmården
147
Hyvinkään Rasti
148
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
149
Dalaportens OL
150
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
151
OK Tyr
152
Ås-NLH orientering
153
Stora Tuna IK 2
154
OSI - orientering
155
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
156
OK Gulfstream
157
IF Femman
158
Siilin Rasti
159
Koo-Vee
160
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
161
OK Orient 3
162
Rasti E4 2
163
Rehns BK
164
Fart OK
165
OK Tranan
166
Suunta Jyväskylä 2
167
Keuruun Kisailijat
168
FossumGrane
169
Kalevan Rasti 5
170
Rasti 88
171
Hagaby GoIF
172
Suunta-Sepot
173
Rasti-Pielinen
174
NTNUI 2
175
OK Nolaskogsarna
176
Asker SK
177
Sonkajärven Pahka
178
Rasti-Lukko
179
OK Botnia
180
Päijät-Rasti
181
OL Trollelg
182
Vittjärvs IK
183
IK Falken
184
Oriveden Ponnistus
185
Pioneerirykmentti
186
Mariestads FK
187
IF Thor
188
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
189
Forsa OK
190
Pargas IF 3
191
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
192
OK Hällen 3
193
IK AUSEKLIS
194
Hestra IF
195
KFUM Örebro OK 2
196
Northern Wind
197
SK Pohjantähti 4
198
Rastivarsat 2
199
Oppsal IF
200
OK Pölva Kobras
201
Midälva OK
202
Saarijärven Pullistus
203
IF Hagen
204
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
205
OK Kåre
206
Rasti E4 3
207
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
208
Laitilan Jyske
209
OK77 2
210
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
211
Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof
212
Härnösands OK
213
Ylivieskan Kuula
214
Fredrikstad SK 2
215
Bul-Tromsö
216
Fana IL
217
OTO
218
Malax IF
219
Kuzmolovo OK
220
IF Femman 3
221
Turun Suunnistajat 3
222
OK Roslagen 2
223
Värska OK Peko
224
Baekkelagets SK 2
225
Kalevan Rasti 4
226
Rastivarsat 4
227
Täby OK 2
228
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
229
Pihkaniskat
230
SK Vuoksi
231
OK Raseborg
232
OK ILVES
233
OK Älgen
234
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3
235
Söders SOL-Tyresö 2
236
Maarian Mahti
237
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
238
OK Södertörn
239
impoLs
240
OK Skogsfalken 2
241
Lynx 3
242
Iisu
243
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
244
Kuhmon Peurat
245
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
246
IL Gneist
247
OK Botnia 2
248
Härlövs IF
249
Nydalens SK 2
250
Nyköpings OK
251
Paimion Rasti 3
252
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
253
OK Österåker
254
Lammin Säkiä
255
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
256
Närpes OK
257
Keravan Urheilijat 2
258
Mustalammen Pallo
259
Norbergs OK
260
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
261
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
262
INUS
263
London Orienteering club
264
Löten OL
265
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
266
Keravan Urheilijat 3
267
Mockba
268
Kyrös-Rasti
269
Punkalaitumen Kunto
270
IL Tyrving 2
271
MS Parma 3
272
Espoon Suunta 5
273
Valkeakosken Haka 2
274
Jalasjärven Jalas
275
OK Purva Bridejs
276
JOKA
277
Kangasala SK 3
278
IK Trenne
279
Kapreolo
280
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
281
OLG Biel
282
Skien OK
283
OK Nackhe
284
OK Denseln 3
285
Koo-Vee 2
286
Hauhon Sisu 2
287
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
288
Pihkaniskat 2
289
Lynx 5
290
Östmarka OK 2
291
Ähtärin Urheilijat
292
Ranuan Peura
293
OK Skeidi
294
Rånäs OK
295
Suunta Jurva
296
IFK Enskede
297
Sundsvalls OK 2
298
Wing OK 2
299
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
300
Anjalan Liitto
301
Tullinge SK 2
302
Pälkäneen Lukko
303
Rasti-Hyry
304
Kangasala SK 2
305
Lappeen Riento
306
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2
307
Turun Suunnistajat 4
308
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
309
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
310
Austrian Army Team
311
OK Ravinen 2
312
Oulun Tarmo
313
Asikkalan Raikas
314
Rasti-Kurikka 3
315
Suomussalmen Rasti
316
Asker SK 2
317
UBOL
318
Järfälla OK 2
319
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
320
Rastiketut
321
Koskelankylän Riento
322
Juvan Urheilijat 2
323
IF Sturla
324
Söderhamns OK
325
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
326
Briksnis
327
Nastolan Terä
328
Rasti-Nokia
329
Orienta-Rost Moscow
330
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe
331
IF Femman 2
332
IF Brahe 2
333
Rastikarhut 4
334
Molvania
335
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4
336
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
337
Alatornion Pirkat
338
Rehns BK 2
339
Farum-Tisvilde OK 2
340
Espoon Suunta 4
341
Klyftamo/Istrum
342
Rakvere OK
343
Joutsenon Kullervo 2
344
Kongsberg OL
345
Jönköpings OK
346
OK Orion 2
347
Yarky Mir 2
348
OK Tisaren 3
349
Köping-Kolsva OK
350
Pohjankyrön Rasti
351
Hiihtoliiton Coachit
352
Linköpings OK 3
353
Korven Honka
354
Päijät-Rasti 2
355
Kuopion Suunnistajat
356
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
357
Lynx 2
358
Enen Orienteringsklubb
359
Järla IF OK 2
360
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5
361
Hammarby IF OF
362
Lillomarka OL
363
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
364
Väsby OK
365
Halden SK 3
366
Rastivarsat 5
367
Sotkamon Jymy
368
RasTiimi
369
Turun NMKY
370
Laihian Luja
371
Kalmar OK
372
Delta 4
373
SK Pohjantähti 5
374
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
375
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
376
Kangasniemen Kalske
377
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
378
Nivalan Urheilijat
379
KFUM Örebro OK 3
380
Navi 3
381
Hiiumaa OK
382
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
383
Turengin Sarastus
384
IF Minken
385
Raisu Lumous
386
Paimion Rasti 4
387
Keravan Urheilijat 4
388
Lierbygda OL
389
Alajärven Ankkurit
390
Espoon Akilles
391
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
392
OK Hällen 2
393
IFK Göteborg 3
394
Siilin Rasti 2
395
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
396
Tampereen Yritys
397
Oulaisten Huima
398
Lapin Veikot
399
Vallentuna /Össeby OL
400
OK77 3
401
Indre Östfold OK
402
Kuzmolovo 110
403
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
404
Espoon Suunta 6
405
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
406
Hiisirasti 4
407
Juvan Tili Oy
408
OK Triangeln 2
409
Verttuun Namika
410
Älvsby IF
411
Turun Metsänkävijät 4
412
Koskenkorvan Suunta
413
OK M.A.R.U
414
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
415
Tuupovaaran Sepot
416
Ylivieskan Kuula 2
417
Arboga OK
418
Lunds OK
419
Joutsenon Kullervo 3
420
M-real Kirkniemi
421
Akilles OK
422
Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2
423
Imatran Passipojat
424
K 3 IF
425
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
426
Mesikämmenet
427
IF Brahe 3
428
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
429
Byåsen IL
430
Helsingin Suunnistajat 13
431
MS Parma 6
432
OK Kolmården 2
433
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
434
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
435
Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK
436
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
437
Danish Military National Te
438
Perhon Kiri
439
Tarpian Suunta
440
Oulunsalon Vasama
441
Valkeakosken Haka 3
442
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2
443
RAE ROK
444
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
445
Vaajakosken Terä 2
446
Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu
447
Saarijärven Pullistus 2
448
Skarpnäcks OL
449
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3
450
Maarian Mahti 2
451
Savon Suunta
452
NOSE
453
MS Parma 8
454
Puolangan Ryhti
455
IF Åland 2
456
Savon Rasti
457
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
458
Hyvinkään Rasti 4
459
IFK Bömbarda
460
Epilän Esa
461
Hukka Suunta
462
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
463
Brasilian Military Team
464
Rasti-Lukko 2
465
Lappeen Riento 3
466
Karkki-Rasti
467
Rasti 88 2
468
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
469
Suunta Jyväskylä 5
470
JMFC
471
Kauhajoen Karhu
472
Rasti-Jussit
473
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4
474
Pihkaniskat 3
475
Lapin Sudet
476
Hal Bro
477
Teuvan Rivakka
478
Kuortaneen Kunto
479
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3
480
IK Kronan
481
Miehikkälän Vilkas
482
AffectoGenimap
483
MTK Bad Harzburg
484
Rasti E4 4
485
OKH
486
FK Finn
487
Kemijärven Urheilijat
488
Maanmittauslaitos Tre
489
OK ILVES 2
490
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
491
Rasti-Nokia 3
492
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
493
OP-tiimi
494
Salon Vilpas
495
Vaasan Suunnistajat
496
Tierps SOK
497
OL Trollelg 2
498
Nostars
499
Järvenpään Palo
500
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
501
Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy
502
VIGA
503
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
504
XYZ
505
Tistedalen FL
506
KK team Pohjalainen
507
Paimion Rasti 5
508
Västerås SOK 2
509
Hankasalmen Hanka
510
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
511
Rasti-Nokia 2
512
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2
513
Eliaksen Eksyjät
514
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3
515
OK Skarpdal
516
Kymin Suunnistajat 3
517
Olavin Rasti
518
Esasähkö
519
Turebergs IF
520
Päämaja
521
Urjalan Urheilijat
522
Luumäen Rasti
523
Jalasjärven Jalas 2
524
Finspångs SOK
525
Keuruun Kisailijat 2
526
Saint-Petersburg
527
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
528
Vakka-Rasti
529
Rasti-Kurikka 4
530
Lynx 4
531
MS Parma 7
532
Ronneby OK
533
RAUMAR OL
534
OK Milan Nora
535
Iisalmen Visa
536
Hirvensalon Heitto
537
Oulun Raksa
538
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
539
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8
540
Tykistöprikaati
541
Vetelin Urheilijat 2
542
Rasti-Perniö
543
Kiikoisten Kirma
544
Viestirykmentti
545
OK Kape
546
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
547
Vallan Suunta
548
IK Falken 2
549
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
550
Juuan Jänne
551
OK Terjärv
552
Leppävaaran Sisu
553
Säyneisen Salpa
554
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
555
Gamleby OK
556
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4
557
Aivan Sama
558
Turun Suunnistajat 6
559
Tapanilan Tarmo
560
Wing OK 3
561
Rotebro Is
562
Rasti-Pielinen 2
563
Kiimingin Urheilijat
564
Laitasaaren Veto
565
Navi 7
566
Valkealan Kajo
567
Konneveden Urheilijat
568
OK Alehof
569
Suomusjärven Sisu 4
570
RAPSU
571
Rautalammin Urheilijat
572
KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati
573
Delta 9
574
Ronneby OK 2
575
OSI - orientering 2
576
Pihkaniskat 5
577
Sinkki-Sepot
578
Närpes OK 2
579
Karjaan Ura
580
Ringerike OL 2
581
Rasti-Kurikka 5
582
Hyvinkään Ponteva
583
Temmi 98
584
Lammin Säkiä 2
585
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
586
Pikku Hukat
587
SK Vuoksi 2
588
Sandefjord OK
589
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
590
Turun Suunnistajat 5
591
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
592
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4
593
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
594
Kangasala SK 6
595
OK Orient 4
596
Rastihaukat
597
Lemin Eskot
598
OK Purva Bridejs 2
599
Someron Esa
600
Halsuan Toivo
601
NMP Roamers
602
Saloisten Reipas
603
Panssariprikaati
604
Liperin Taimi
605
Hämeen Kuntoruukki
606
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
607
Teekkarireserviläiset
608
Pargas IF 4
609
Tullinge SK 3
610
Karjalan Prikaati
611
Kälviän Tarmo
612
Kaakon Rasti
613
Evijärven Urheilijat
614
Koskelankylän Riento 2
615
Pihkaniskat 4
616
France CISM
617
Kannuksen Ura
618
Kajaanin Kuohu
619
Espoon Suunta 9
620
Belgian Military Team
621
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2
622
Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
623
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
624
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
625
Hauhon Sisu 4
626
Rastikarhut 3
627
Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
628
Akilles OK 2
629
Kangasala SK 4
630
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
631
Hiidenkiertäjät
632
Nivalan Urheilijat 2
633
Oriveden Ponnistus 2
634
Geologian tutkimuskeskus
635
Köntit
636
Savon Prikaati
637
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
638
Palo-88
639
Lapuan Virkiä 4
640
Modum OL
641
Suomussalmen Rasti 2
642
Tenala Idrottsförening r.f.
643
SK Vuoksi 3
644
Lohimaan Rasti
645
Rastikarhut 6
646
Maasotakoulu
647
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
648
Suunta Jyväskylä 4
649
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
650
Rånäs OK 2
651
Metsäklusteri
652
Mona OK
653
86. Kadettikurssi
654
OC Toffee
655
Koo-Vee 4
656
Pihkaniskat 9
657
Askolan Urheilijat
658
Lehtimäen Jyske
659
OK Botnia 4
660
Malax IF 2
661
ZSKA Sivatti
662
Suunta-Sepot 2
663
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
664
MS Parma 4
665
Snättringe SK
666
OK Älvsjö Örby
667
Helsingin Suunnistajat 12
668
Pellon Ponsi 2
669
Hiisirasti 6
670
NMOLT
671
Kouvolan Rasti-72
672
Vänkypannu
673
Rejlers IF
674
Kaaderi-Leijonat
675
Oululaisen Reissumiehet
676
Team Gulo gulo
677
NTNUI 4
678
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
679
Terässiilit
680
Angelniemen Ankkuri 5
681
Nastolan Terä 2
682
Mustalammen Pallo 2
683
Olarin Omat Pojat
684
Rastivarsat 6
685
Turun Yliopisto
686
Vakka-Rasti 2
687
Löytänen Rastit
688
Hellas 2
689
Stormin Teräs
690
Kyrös-Rasti 3
691
Loimaan Jankko
692
Koneen Kerho
693
Turun Visat
694
Rasti-Hyry 2
695
OK Skeidi 2
696
OK77 5
697
Kalevan Rasti 6
698
Haapaveden Urheilijat
699
Valkeakosken Haka 5
700
Rasti-Nokia 4
701
Eka Chemicals Oy
702
Pihkaniskat 8
703
Bulgaria Military Team
704
Mellunkylän Kontio
705
RC Eemeli
706
Espoon Akilles 2
707
Rastiketut 2
708
OK Flygpojkarna
709
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
710
Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
711
Hukka Suunta 2
712
Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa
713
Metso Paper Jyväskylä
714
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
715
Turun NMKY 2
716
Stora Enso Timber
717
Kemijoki Oy
718
Sonkajärven Pahka 2
719
Team Ykänharju
720
Ausgezeichnet -Klub
721
Hämeen Rykmentti
722
Tipsy Titans
723
Alatornion Pirkat 2
724
Rasti-Jyry
725
M-real Kirkniemi 2
726
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
727
Laukaan Urheilijat
728
Schaumanin Urheilijat
729
Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75
730
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
731
Team AttackPoint
732
Koo-Vee 5
733
OK Denseln 4
734
Järvenpään Palo 4
735
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4
736
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3
737
GoIF Tjalve
738
Turun Metsänkävijät 5
739
Navi 6
740
NTNUI 3
741
Rastihaukat 2
742
Tarpian Suunta 3
743
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta
744
Pihkaniskat 7
745
Hirvensalon Heitto 2
746
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7
747
RastiPiikkiö
748
Suunta-Sepot 3
749
Sievin Sisu
750
UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi
751
Tampereen Pyrintö 8
752
SK-0K
753
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3
754
X-suunnistajat
755
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5
756
Juvan Urheilijat 3
757
Rajamäen Rykmentti 7
758
Suunnaton Into
759
Tamrock
760
Spanish Military Team
761
OK77 4
762
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4
763
Kuopion Suunnistajat 5
764
Rasti-Jussit 3
765
Haukijahtaajat
766
Pönttövuoren Peikot
767
Djupsundspojkarna OK
768
Kiisseli.Com
769
Uskelan Urhot
770
Rastinkiertäjät
771
Kalajoen Junkkarit
772
Kaukaan Lyly
773
Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2
774
Finnish Chemicals Joutseno
775
30draugi.lv
776
Rastikarhut 5
777
Saloisten Reipas 2
778
Salon Viesti
779
Liivin Tuki
780
OK77 6
781
Hiisirasti 8
782
Asikkalan Raikas 2
783
Metsähallitus
784
co-news.com
785
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5
786
Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa
787
Kalvolan Keihäs
788
Croatia MT
789
VRU Hyvinkää
790
Teuvan Rivakka 3
791
Turun Tiemiehet
792
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
793
Keravan Urheilijat 5
794
OK Botnia 3
795
Turun Metsänkävijät 6
796
YIT Rakennus Oy TKA
797
Kuhmon Peurat 2
798
Palokan Partiolaiset
799
Perttelin Peikot
800
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
801
Navi 8
802
Karkki-Rasti 2
803
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
804
Mesikämmenet 3
805
Sauvon Urheilijat
806
Espoon Suunta 7
807
OK KAPA
808
Porvoon Urheilijat
809
Raision Kuula
810
Tampereen Pyrintö 9
811
Someron Esa 2
812
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
813
Laitilan Jyske 2
814
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
815
Kerkesix
816
Jyrkkä Kerake
817
RasTiimi 2
818
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3
819
INUS 2
820
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
821
Turkish Military Team
822
RastiPiikkiö 2
823
Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname
824
Vähäkyrön Viesti
825
Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka
826
Ylivieskan Kuula 3
827
Savon Suunta 2
828
Rastivarsat 7
829
Suomusjärven Sisu 3
830
SOK Yöosuustoiminta
831
Ylä-Savon Rasti
832
OK Österåker 2
833
Delta 5
834
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5
835
Rastikarhut 2
836
Kalevan Rasti 7
837
Aron Haka
838
Lynx 6
839
Koukut
840
Irish Military Team
841
Hämäläis-Osakunta
842
Keuruun Kisailijat 3
843
Pikkuhomma
844
impoLs 2
845
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
846
Jyväskylän normaalikoulu
847
ME Pummit
848
Suunta-Veikot
849
Suunta Jurva 2
850
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4
851
Kungälvs OK
852
SKK-Dynamo
853
Kimito SF
854
Rasti-Lukko 3
855
Mesikämmenet 2
856
Muuramen Rasti
857
IF Brahe 4
858
Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry
859
Alajärven Ankkurit 2
860
Päijät-Rasti 3
861
Tervakosken UA
862
Jesus Orienteering Club
863
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5
864
Tierps SOK 2
865
Luumäen Rasti 2
866
Eesti Söjakool
867
Linnankiertäjät
868
Suunta Jurva 4
869
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
870
Hirviveikot
871
Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry
872
Hönöt SK
873
Agrimarket
874
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
875
Nokian MetsäJoukko
876
Nordea Urheilu ry
877
Suunta Jurva 3
878
Jalasjärven Jalas 3
879
Niksulan Pojat
880
Ufak Autosuunnistajat
881
Kärsämäen Kataja
882
Leppävaaran Sisu 2
883
Outokumpu Research
884
Rastikarhut 7
885
Tiedeyhteisö 95-97
886
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
887
Salon Vilpas 2
888
Pihkaniskat 10
889
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
890
Främmestads IK
891
OK Saldus
892
FK Friskus Varberg 2
893
Kuortaneen Kunto 2
894
Solf IK
895
Siikaisten Sisu
896
Alahärmän Kisa
897
Hyvinkään Rasti 5
898
Skattkärrs IF
899
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4
900
Lahden Kaleva
901
Ryttylän Visa
902
Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi
903
Rasti Reipas
904
Auran Vannas
905
Hankasalmen Hanka 2
906
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
907
Tecnomen
908
Turun Metsänkävijät 3
909
Hiisirasti 3
910
A. Ahlström Oy
911
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9
912
ABB SK
913
UBOL 2
914
IK Örnen
915
OK Raseborg 2
916
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
917
Akilles OK 3
918
LTY Sähkötekniikka
919
Rasti-Lukko 4
920
KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati
921
Hiisirasti 5
922
Louhelan Woima
923
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
924
KOP Pankki-Veikot
925
Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
926
Lievestuoreen varikko
927
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
928
Farum-Tisvilde OK 3
929
Päässä Viiraa
930
Eksymä 360
931
Rasti E4 5
932
Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry
933
Kangasala SK 5
934
Espoon Akilles 3
935
Suosmeren Salpa
936
MS Parma 5
937
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
938
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
939
Järvenpään Palo 3
940
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
941
Lievestuoreen Kisa
942
Kuoreveden Kärki
943
Pyhäjärven Pohti
944
OK Hällen 4
945
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2
946
Lappeen Siniset
947
OK Orvand
948
Indre Östfold OK 2
949
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2
950
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
951
Luiskaotsat
952
FTA
953
Keravan Urheilijat 8
954
Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2
955
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
956
Sallan Rajakarhut
957
Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2
958
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
959
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
960
Hanaley Boys
961
Väsby OK 2
962
Keravan Urheilijat 6
963
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3
964
Inkeroisten Terho
965
Valtra
966
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
967
Helsingin Suunnistajat 11
968
Rastiketut 3
969
Medone
970
Kangasala SK 7
971
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
972
Team Opintotuki
973
2Einsteins
974
OK Kampen Revisited
975
OC Toffee 2
976
Kuopion Suunnistajat 6
977
Laihian Luja 2
978
RasTiimi 3
979
EKSY
980
LSF Pronoking Team
981
Rejlers
982
Kauhajoen Karhu 2
983
Eskilstunafors OL
984
10-6-6
985
OK Orvand 2
986
SK Mercury
987
Kyrös-Rasti 4
988
OK Gulfstream 2
989
OK Pölva Kobras 2
990
Karstulan Kiva
991
Turun Metsänkävijät 7
992
Enermet
993
Mikkelin Tervaniskat
994
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
995
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
996
Alavieskan Viri
997
Medone 2
998
Isojoen Urheilijat
999
IFK Moras OK 2
1000
Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan
1001
Perttelin Peikot 2
1002
Turun Visat 2
1003
Montun Uho
1004
OK Älgen 3
1005
Löten OL 2
1006
Timberjack
1007
OK Linne 3
1008
Valkeakosken Haka 4
1009
Kemira Vastus
1010
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
1011
KFUM Örebro OK 4
1012
OK Klemmingen
1013
Keravan Urheilijat 7
1014
OK Flygpojkarna 2
1015
Suunta-Sepot 4
1016
Seitsemän ja varanumero
1017
Kaavin Timantit
1018
Säteri Oy
1019
Helsingin Suunnistajat 16
1020
Team 800
1021
Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2
1022
Urjalan Urheilijat 2
1023
Tullinge SK 4
1024
Pihkaniskat 6
1025
Lahden Taimi
1026
Rasti-Perniö 2
1027
Espoon Tapiot
1028
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
1029
Viitasaaren Suunta
1030
IK AUSEKLIS 3
1031
Jalasjärven Jalas 6
1032
Liperin Taimi 2
1033
Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala
1034
Brasilian Military Team 2
1035
Ukkoslahden kojootit
1036
KÄÄK
1037
Vyborg-orientir 2
1038
Kuopion Suunnistajat 7
1039
Epilän Esa 2
1040
Jalasjärven Jalas 5
1041
Gävle OK 2
1042
Pulkkilan Ponsi
1043
Espoon Suunta 10
1044
OK M.A.R.U 2
1045
Espoon Suunta 8
1046
Dalaportens OL 2
1047
Kkinimäen Weljekset
1048
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
1049
IK AUSEKLIS 2
1050
VTT Prosessit
1051
Valkealan Kajo 2
1052
OK Älgen 2
1053
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
1054
IFK Lidingö SOK 4
1055
Sentera
1056
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
1057
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
1058
Raisu Lumous 2
1059
Meridea
1060
Rastihaukat 3
1061
Nilsiän Nujakka
1062
Nestorin Tiimi
1063
Lammin Säkiä 3
1064
Hyvinkään Rasti 3
1065
IBM Sport club
1066
Radiosuuntaajat
1067
Espoon Suunta 11
1068
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
1069
Artjärven Ahjo
1070
Team Mäyräkoira
1071
Artjärven Ahjo 2
1072
Liivin Tuki 2
1073
Tampereen Pyrintö 7
1074
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2
1075
Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
1076
Haukiputaan Heitto
1077
Sisu-Auto Oy Ab
1078
Pellon Ponsi 3
1079
OK Orient 2
1080
Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
1081
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
1082
Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop
1083
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4
1084
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
1085
Susiveikot
1086
Mellunkylän Kontio 2
1087
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6
1088
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3
1089
Alajärven Ankkurit 3
1090
VTT Prosessit 2
1091
Noin seitsemän veljestä
1092
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2
1093
Rajamäen Rykmentti 6
1094
Järvenpään Palo 2
1095
Rajamäen Rykmentti 8
1096
Parkanon Urheilijat
1097
Hiisirasti 7
1098
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3
1099
Keravan Kaupunki
1100
Oriveden Ponnistus 3
1101
Maanpuolustuskoulutus
1102
Lauttakylän Luja
1103
Pälkäneen Lukko 2
1104
Kiinnostus Suunnistajat
1105
Kannonkiertäjät
1106
Suunta 2000
1107
Keski-Savon Sisu
1108
Partiolpk Mikon Pojat
1109
Kelpo Maisterit
1110
FTA 2
1111
Porvoon Urheilijat 2
1112
Sepontalon Vonkaus
1113
Navi 4
1114
Kustavin Ahto
1115
Satakuntalainen Osakunta
1116
CSC
1117
Rasti-Hukat
1118
Someron Esa 3
1119
Hauhon Sisu 3
1120
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
1121
Lapuan Virkiä 3
1122
Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat
1123
Erräät Oppaat
1124
Kangasala SK 9
1125
VRU Hyvinkää 2
1126
Ruskon Maunun Partio
1127
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
1128
Jalasjärven Jalas 4
1129
Rasti-Jyry 3
1130
Herrasmies Suunnistajat
1131
Suunta Jyväskylä 3
1132
Otto-Pojat
1133
Raisu Lumous 3
1134
Rasti-Jyry 2
1135
Heltech
1136
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
1137
Tukkisiat
1138
Delta 6
1139
Kouvolan Rasti-72 4
1140
Siikaisten Sisu 2
1141
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
1142
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3
1143
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10
1144
Lapin Sudet 2
1145
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5
1146
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
1147
Säyneisen Salpa 2
1148
Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2
1149
Enonkosken Urheilijat
1150
Delta 7
1151
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3
1152
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2
1153
Koo-Vee 3
1154
Navi 5
1155
Kyrös-Rasti 2
1156
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
1157
Suonenjoen Vasama
1158
Olavin Rasti 3
1159
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2
1160
Turun NMKY 3
1161
RAPSU 2
1162
Himangan Urheilijat
1163
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4
1164
Iitin Pyrintö
1165
Vetelin Urheilijat 3
1166
Lappeen Riento 2
1167
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2
1168
Navi 9
1169
Loimaan Jankko 2
1170
Nastolan Terä 3
1171
Olavin Rasti 2
1172
Saloisten Reipas 4
1173
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
1174
Teuvan Rivakka 2
1175
Viitasaaren Suunta 3
1176
Perhon Kiri 2
1177
Alatornion Pirkat 3
1178
Laihian Luja 3
1179
Nilsiän Nujakka 2
1180
OK Raseborg 3
1181
Kauhavan Wisa
1182
Perämeren Rasti
1183
Kangasala SK 8
1184
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
1185
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
1186
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
1187
Vaalan Karhu
1188
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2
1189
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3
1190
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
1191
Saloisten Reipas 3
1192
Loimaan Jankko 3
1193
Hinnerjoen Yritys
1194
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
1195
Nivalan Urheilijat 3
1196
Suonenjoen Vasama 2
1197
SK Pohjantähti 3
1198
Rastivarsat 3
1199
Iisalmen Visa 2
1200
Nastolan Terä 4
1201
OK77 7
1202
Ähtärin Urheilijat 2
1203
Kiimingin Urheilijat 2
1204
Saarijärven Pullistus 3
1205
Vaajakosken Terä 3
1206
Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2
1207
Viitasaaren Suunta 2
1208
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1209
Rasti-Jussit 2
1210
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2
1211
Lauttakylän Luja 2
1212
Tarpian Suunta 2
1213
Lohtajan Veikot
1214
Iisu 2
1215
Luumäen Rasti 3
1216
Turun Suunnistajat 7
1217
Ulvilan Ura
1218
ProAgria Kymenlaakso
1219
VRR ESn suunnistajat
1220
Petolintu
1221
Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3
1222
OC Cannonballs
1223
Ilmasotakoulu
1224
Omnitele
1225
Metsähallitus mek
1226
Putkiaivot 20
1227
Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
1228
Kirves-RastiRUK
1229
OKO PR-Tiimi
1230
Turun poliisi
1231
KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati
1232
Kymen Sanomat
1233
Lihavat
1234
Metsäntutkimuslaitos
1235
Savolainen Osakunta
1236
Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2
1237
Skinnarilan Dynamo
1238
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2
1239
Veikkaus
1240
Buildercom
1241
JYY Sporticus
1242
UPM Rafsec
1243
Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät
1244
Rasti K18
1245
TAMK
1246
Kainuun Sinitakit
1247
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
1248
Nokian MetsäPojat
1249
HaNUrI 2002
1250
SK Vuoksi 4
1251
Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh
1252
OMG
1253
Helsingin yliopiston Urheil
1254
Maasillat
1255
Helsingin Taxi Team
1256
Wiipurilainen Osakunta
1257
SysOpenDigia-OpenX
1258
Hernemäen Porina
1259
88. kadettikurssi
1260
Sähkön Suunnistajat
1261
7-ihmettä
1262
Maasotakoulu 2
1263
Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse
1264
OMF
1265
Tulikivi
1266
Leppälän suuntavaisto
1267
Itätulli
1268
SPYMS ry
1269
Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko
1270
Atria Oyj
1271
Toimen Pojat
1272
Mhy Keskipohja
1273
Puhakan Laurin Perilliset
1274
Ajo
1275
Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto
1276
Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
1277
OKO PR-Tiimi 2
1278
Skoyarit
1279
Team KUOLO
1280
Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi
1281
Verttuun Namika 2
1282
Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue
1283
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
1284
SYK-OPET
1285
Nuttuskehvelit
1286
1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne
1287
Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt
1288
Nokia PMR
1289
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
1290
Jukola 2003 Sulkava
1291
Sexthlon Ry
1292
Lammi-kivitalot
1293
Iivola Tiimi
1294
Turkian Tuiske
1295
EKSY 2
1296
Paroc Oy Ab
1297
Finnair Suhi
1298
Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3
1299
4event
1300
Luiskaotsat 2
1301
Rauhansalot
1302
Kymenlaakson Osakunta
1303
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2
1304
Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
1305
Koneen Kerho 2
1306
Virolahden rajavartioalue
1307
Hiiltomiehet
1308
NCS Sport
1309
Naulaklubi
1310
Nordkalk
1311
HLKS
1312
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
1313
Kaukaa haettu
1314
Hirviveikot 2
1315
Puijon Pakertajat
1316
Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret
1317
Lapin Safarit
1318
Utin Jääkärirykmentti
1319
Samppalinnan Voima
1320
Teepakki
1321
SK Nokia
1322
VOHEVA
1323
Olarin Omat Pojat 2
1324
Mantsinen Group
1325
Seitsemän pummia
1326
Tyrskyviuhtojat
1327
Pönttövuoren Peikot 2
1328
Rantatörmän Ryhti
1329
Kustens skogscental
1330
Kaksvitone
1331
YKM-78
1332
Onni ja Oikaisijat
1333
Polar Electro
1334
Kaakon Rasti 2
1335
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6
1336
Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike
1337
Rasti-Pielinen 3
1338
Outokumpu Stainless Oy
1339
Tiedon Luupparit
1340
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3
1341
Modum OL 2
1342
Pan-Kristianstad 2
1343
Kalevan Rasti 8
1344
Helsingin Suunnistajat 17
1345
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
1346
StigmännenEmmaboda Verda
1347
Kuopion musiikkilukio
1348
Akilles OK 4
1349
Hirvensalon Heitto 3
1350
Suunta-Hukat
1351
RUK-varusmiehet
1352
Portuguese Military Team
1353
OK TOR Torshälla
1354
Navi 10
1355
Maarian Mahti 3
1356
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5
1357
Colombia Military Tem
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|