jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)1:22:58Jarno Kyhk1:22:58
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4Harri Romppanen1:23:02
    3SWEOK Ravinen (29)+8Martin Lindskog1:23:06
    4NORNTNUI (58)+10Rune Stranberg1:23:08
    5FINDelta (3)+14Marko Loukkalahti1:23:12
    6FINPanssariprikaati (603)+15Arto Hakala1:23:13
    7SWEOK Tisaren (43)+16Matt Speake1:23:14
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+19Rob Walter1:23:17
    9RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+47Sergey Buliga1:23:45
    10SWEDalaportens OL (149)+1:17Ulf Troeng1:24:15
    11FINHiisirasti (26)+1:18Marek Nmm1:24:16
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+1:26David Schneider1:24:24
    13FINRastivarsat (74)+1:27Denis Grishman1:24:25
    14FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:24:26
    15NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+1:31Ivar Haugen1:24:29
    16NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+1:32Ulf Brenna1:24:30
    17SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:34Mattias Millinger1:24:32
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+1:36Mats Rjgrd1:24:34
    19FINOK Orient (93)+1:37Mikko Reitti1:24:35
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+1:42Toni Louhisola1:24:40
    21SWENykpings OK (250)+1:43Per Carlborg1:24:41
    22FINNavi 2 (140)+1:45Antti Myllrinen1:24:43
    23BELBelgian Military Team (620)+1:47Bart Delobel1:24:45
    24FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:48Jussi Hietala1:24:46
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+1:49Simon Svensson1:24:47
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+1:49Kiril Nikolov1:24:47
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:50Antti Anttonen1:24:48
    28SWEGvle OK (94)+1:51Markus Martinelle1:24:49
    29SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:51Erik Svahn1:24:49
    30DENSpring Cup OK (86)+1:53Peter Horstmann1:24:51
    31FINEspoon Suunta (35)+1:55Oli Johnson1:24:53
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+1:58Petter Haraldsson1:24:56
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+1:59Sami Lfbacka1:24:57
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+1:59Jyri Paavola1:24:57
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+2:00Fabien Pasquasy1:24:58
    36FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+2:02Jussi Simula1:25:00
    37SWESvedalens AIK (63)+2:03Fredrik Weihard1:25:01
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+2:04Alex Tcherbakov1:25:02
    39NORFredrikstad SK (122)+2:04Kristian Kullerud1:25:02
    40SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+2:05Claus Bloch1:25:03
    41FINLynx (30)+2:05Juuso Metsl1:25:03
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:05Jarkko Liuha1:25:03
    43SWEHellas 2 (688)+2:06Mantas Rimkus1:25:04
    44FINOK77 (33)+2:07Mikael Donner1:25:05
    45NORIL Tyrving (65)+2:08Torbjrn Sagberg1:25:06
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+2:09Petri Paukkunen1:25:07
    47FINMS Parma (28)+2:10Matti Koivisto1:25:08
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+2:12Elmeri Vhnen1:25:10
    49SWEOK Denseln (16)+2:12Anders Kleist1:25:10
    50NORHalden SK (2)+2:13Pekka Itvuo1:25:11
    51SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+2:15Albert Mollen1:25:13
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+2:16Jaromir Svihovsky1:25:14
    53SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+2:16Marcus Phersson1:25:14
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+2:17Saku Kolkkala1:25:15
    55SWEHestra IF (194)+2:17Richard Holmqvist1:25:15
    56SWEOK Alehof (568)+2:17Mattias Nilsson1:25:15
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+2:18Mikko Kivel1:25:16
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+2:18Philippe Adamski1:25:16
    59PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:18Marco Povoa1:25:16
    60SWEOK Roslagen (81)+2:19Timmo Tammeme1:25:17
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+2:19Sebastian Wester1:25:17
    62SWELeksands OK (21)+2:19Roman Efimov1:25:17
    63SWEKalmar OK (371)+2:20Marcin Richert1:25:18
    64FINPargas IF (25)+2:22Janis Krumins1:25:20
    65SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+2:23Stefan Andersson1:25:21
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+2:24Evgeny Gavrilov1:25:22
    67SWEIFK Ume (53)+2:25Fredrik hman1:25:23
    68FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:25Pekka Varis1:25:23
    69SWEOK Hllen (47)+2:26Robbin Kantarp1:25:24
    70FINLynx 2 (357)+2:27Vasily Leksin1:25:25
    71NORBul-Troms (215)+2:28Gjermund Hanssen1:25:26
    72FINRasti-Hyry (303)+2:28Hannu Niemel1:25:26
    73NORFana IL (216)+2:30ivin Aarnes1:25:28
    74SWEIF Hagen (203)+2:32Henrik Wass1:25:30
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:33Anders Axenborg1:25:31
    76RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+2:35Ilya Slepov1:25:33
    77SWEMidlva OK (201)+2:37Johan Edin1:25:35
    78SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+2:38Jonas Buud1:25:36
    79LTUMedeina (135)+2:39Ramunas Simanskas1:25:37
    80FINIF Femman 3 (220)+2:39Peeter Phil1:25:37
    81NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:41Erik Thorsson1:25:39
    82FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+2:43Teemu Paavola1:25:41
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+2:44Arto Yl-Kotola1:25:42
    84FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+2:44Asmo Vuorenp1:25:42
    85NORKristiansand OK (4)+2:45Arild Nomeland1:25:43
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+2:46Jarno Parkkinen1:25:44
    87FINHauhon Sisu (95)+2:47Aki Ylitalo1:25:45
    88FINKangasala SK (37)+2:48Alar Abram1:25:46
    89NORSkien OK (282)+2:48Vegard Brun Saga1:25:46
    90FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+2:49Pasi Kiiskinen1:25:47
    91NORModum OL (640)+2:49Jrgen Mrtensson1:25:47
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+2:52Andreas Mller1:25:50
    93FINIF Femman (157)+2:52Staffan Tunis1:25:50
    94AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+2:53Michael Stroi1:25:51
    95SWEOK Orion (8)+2:56Porzycz Janusz1:25:54
    96FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+2:57Pasi Kiema1:25:55
    97FINRastiketut (320)+2:58Teemu Vartiamki1:25:56
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+3:00Daniel Grahn1:25:58
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+3:01Ulf Hallmen1:25:59
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:04Keijo Parkkinen1:26:02
    101FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+3:06Teppo Pellinen1:26:04
    102SWEOK Tyr (151)+3:08Johan Levin1:26:06
    103NORWing OK (66)+3:09Ola Berger1:26:07
    104SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+3:11Henrik Mrd1:26:09
    105SWENorbergs OK (259)+3:12Hannes Freidrich1:26:10
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+3:15Martin Ivarsson1:26:13
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:18Peter Nilsson1:26:16
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+3:18Oskar Arlebo1:26:16
    109ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+3:18Raivo Reiman1:26:16
    110SWERonneby OK (532)+3:20Oskar Hkansson1:26:18
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:21Martin Larbo1:26:19
    112FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+3:25Victor Korchagin1:26:23
    113FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+3:25Perttu Sorsa1:26:23
    114SWEHellas (38)+3:27Paulius Kudriavcevas1:26:25
    115SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+3:29Isak Bergman1:26:27
    116FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+3:30Jari Hannuksela1:26:28
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+3:32Jussi Tokola1:26:30
    118SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+3:35Olof Smith1:26:33
    119SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+3:37Magnus Olofsson1:26:35
    120SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+3:42Rickard Svensson1:26:40
    121NORFossumGrane (168)+3:42Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:26:40
    122FINKoo-Vee (159)+3:43Petri Heli1:26:41
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+3:44Mati Tiit1:26:42
    124NORIL Gular (78)+3:45Thierry Matthey1:26:43
    125SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+3:46Johan Alfredsson1:26:44
    126FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+3:49Ville Niemel1:26:47
    127SWEIF Thor (187)+3:54Crister Nygren1:26:52
    128FRANOSE (452)+3:59Eric Perrin1:26:57
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+4:02Jari Nikkinen1:27:00
    130LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+4:08Margers Kietis1:27:06
    131SWESundsvalls OK (50)+4:10Jonas Bckstrm1:27:08
    132SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+4:12Mikael Jansson1:27:10
    133FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+4:15Markus Salo1:27:13
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+4:17Jussi Paganus1:27:15
    135RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+4:19Evgeniy Ivanov1:27:17
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+4:39Asko Lautamki1:27:37
    137NORHalden SK 2 (24)+5:10Oyvind Stovkseth1:28:08
    138FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+5:12Girts Vegeris1:28:10
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+5:14Juha Taini1:28:12
    140FINMS Parma 2 (76)+5:24Jukka Kr1:28:22
    141NORSandefjord OK (588)+5:26Gjermund Glesnes1:28:24
    142FINLappeen Riento (305)+5:29Matti Maajrvi1:28:27
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+5:32Tapio Per1:28:30
    144FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+5:36Vadim Elichev1:28:34
    145BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+5:38Nikolay Dimitrov1:28:36
    146SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+5:40Isac kerberg1:28:38
    147SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+5:42Mattias Abelsson1:28:40
    148FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+5:43Jarkko Urpalainen1:28:41
    149ESTOK ILVES (232)+5:47Tarvo Klaasime1:28:45
    150FINPargas IF 2 (115)+5:49Miika Vennel1:28:47
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+5:50Petr Vana1:28:48
    152FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+5:50Janne Rossi1:28:48
    153FINRasti-Lukko (178)+5:52Timo Torpo1:28:50
    154SWEKils OK (137)+5:55Mrten Martinsson1:28:53
    155SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+5:58Dominik Koch1:28:56
    156FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1082)+5:59Marcus Svensson1:28:57
    157FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+6:01Aapo Summanen1:28:59
    158FINIF land (118)+6:02Sundblom Gran1:29:00
    159FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+6:03Teemu Kukkola1:29:01
    160SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+6:06Jevgenijs Sprogis1:29:04
    161SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+6:09Henrik Svenningsson1:29:07
    162SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+6:11Gunnarsson Hkan1:29:09
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+6:16Alexei Layshev1:29:14
    164FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323)+6:17Leo Koskenvuo1:29:15
    165FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+6:26Jari Vihakara1:29:24
    166FINYl-Savon Rasti (831)+6:28Markku Siponen1:29:26
    167FINNrpes OK (256)+6:30Jens Perus1:29:28
    168SWEHrnsands OK (212)+6:31Joel Sjlander1:29:29
    169FINIF Brahe (145)+6:36Vesa Aaltonen1:29:34
    170DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+6:37Jesper Jensen1:29:35
    171FINKorven Honka (353)+6:39matti huttunen1:29:37
    172FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+6:41Teemu Kngs1:29:39
    173FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+6:43Jari Anttonen1:29:41
    174SWEKping-Kolsva OK (349)+6:47Jonas Wikstrm1:29:45
    175FINDelta 3 (69)+6:48Jarkko Saarinen1:29:46
    176NORWing OK 2 (298)+6:49Erik Helgemo1:29:47
    177FRAFrance CISM (616)+6:50Sebastien Bousser1:29:48
    178FINRasti 88 (170)+6:52Timo Jaarinen1:29:50
    179NORRingerike OL (71)+6:53Lars-Inge Arnevik1:29:51
    180RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+6:53Alexander Afonyshkin1:29:51
    181FINValkealan Kajo (566)+6:54Juha Koski1:29:52
    182FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+6:55Riku Rintanen1:29:53
    183FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+6:57Ville Rikknen1:29:55
    184FINNavi (46)+6:59Jukka Ukkonen1:29:57
    185SWERns OK (294)+7:01Andreas Pousette1:29:59
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+7:02Jouni Tukiainen1:30:00
    187FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+7:04Antti Kuusela1:30:02
    188SWEHalmstad OK (110)+7:06Joakim Gustafsson1:30:04
    189SUIUBOL (317)+7:07Erik Kropf1:30:05
    190NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+7:08Morten Brunes1:30:06
    191USATeam AttackPoint (731)+7:08Eric Bone1:30:06
    192SWETby OK (61)+7:09Martin Asp1:30:07
    193RUSYarky Mir (96)+7:09Iliya Gusev1:30:07
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+7:11Ari Palo1:30:09
    195SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda (1346)+7:15Emil Andreasson1:30:13
    196NORVerdal OK (139)+7:18Anton Bjartnes1:30:16
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+7:20Teemu Karjalainen1:30:18
    198SWELinkpings OK (57)+7:21Per Lenander1:30:19
    199FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+7:21Markus Kainu1:30:19
    200FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+7:22Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:30:20
    All Next 200 >