jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+7:23Samuel Vainiomki1:30:21
    202FINDelta 2 (27)+7:24Petteri Khri1:30:22
    203SWEJrla IF OK (117)+7:25Petter Jnsson1:30:23
    204SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+7:32Calle Olsson1:30:30
    205FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+7:34Ville Keskisaari1:30:32
    206NOROL Trollelg (181)+7:36Kristian Stensrud1:30:34
    207SUIOLG Biel (281)+7:37Thomas Eyer1:30:35
    208FINNivalan Urheilijat (378)+7:41Mikko Kukkola1:30:39
    209FINIisu (242)+7:44Juha Karstunen1:30:42
    210FINOK Raseborg (231)+7:45Mats Lundstrm1:30:43
    211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+7:51Arto Frnti1:30:49
    212SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+7:51Jonas Strandberg1:30:49
    213NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+7:51Jrn Sundby1:30:49
    214FINKuhmon Peurat (244)+7:52Anssi Karjalainen1:30:50
    215FINRasti-Nokia (328)+7:58Kari Pussinen1:30:56
    216SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+8:00Christofer Sundstrm1:30:58
    217FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+8:01Arto Puro-Aho1:30:59
    218FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (782)+8:02Matti Pietinen1:31:00
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (260)+8:02Petri Strm1:31:00
    220NORs-NLH orientering (152)+8:03Jo Inge Fjellstad1:31:01
    221FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+8:04Kimmo Pajula1:31:02
    222FINZSKA Sivatti (661)+8:06Mikko Halonen1:31:04
    223FINRasTiimi (368)+8:07Juha Jokikuona1:31:05
    224NOROSI - orientering (154)+8:10yvind Due Trier1:31:08
    225SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+8:12Martin Sderberg1:31:10
    226SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+8:15Torbjrn Carlsson1:31:13
    227FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+8:19Mikko Salonen1:31:17
    228NORIF Sturla (323)+8:21Hans Rusten1:31:19
    229FINPaimion Rasti (11)+8:22Jaakko Ryti1:31:20
    230SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+8:23Tomas Albinsson1:31:21
    231FINUrjalan Urheilijat (521)+8:26Timo Siivonen1:31:24
    232FINStora Enso Timber (716)+8:29Pasi Asikainen1:31:27
    233ESTJOKA (276)+8:30Jaan Tarmak1:31:28
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (428)+8:31Petteri Niskanen1:31:29
    235FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+8:36Antti Keinnen1:31:34
    236FINOK77 2 (209)+8:36Jan Bistrm1:31:34
    237FINSavon Prikaati (636)+8:40Marko Haapiainen1:31:38
    238FINPitjnmen Tarmo (374)+8:44Mikko Lassila1:31:42
    239FINKalevan Rasti 6 (697)+8:45Petri Kettunen1:31:43
    240FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606)+8:46Mika Hirvinen1:31:44
    241FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+8:48Eero Piironen1:31:46
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (301)+8:48Olle Karlsson1:31:46
    243SWEOK Hllen 3 (192)+8:49Anders Karlsson1:31:47
    244SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (240)+8:49Ulf Jungstrand1:31:47
    245FINLeppvaaran Sisu (552)+8:50Sakari Taskila1:31:48
    246FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (592)+8:50Jere Ahonen1:31:48
    247FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (966)+8:50Tommi Uusimki1:31:48
    248FINAffectoGenimap (482)+8:56Jukka Viskari1:31:54
    249SWEOK Klemmingen (1012)+9:02Max Andersson1:32:00
    250SWEJrflla OK (103)+9:04Anders Bostrm1:32:02
    251SWEGvle OK 2 (1041)+9:05Niklas Ingelsson1:32:03
    252FINLammin Ski (254)+9:09Jouni Vantaala1:32:07
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (166)+9:14Vesa Ruuska1:32:12
    254FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (188)+9:14Kari Iivonen1:32:12
    255NORLillomarka OL (362)+9:20Stle Snsterudbrten1:32:18
    256SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+9:23Bjrn Larsson1:32:21
    257FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (335)+9:24Samuli Kyyrnen1:32:22
    258FINJrvenpn Palo (499)+9:32Jari Vesterinen1:32:30
    259SWEOK Tranan (165)+9:41Niclas Nilsson1:32:39
    260SWEJnkpings OK (345)+9:58Fredrik Rosn1:32:56
    261FINFTA (952)+10:16Janne Karri1:33:14
    262NORNTNUI 3 (740)+10:57Miika Pietil1:33:55
    263FINIK Falken (183)+11:18Leif Ena1:34:16
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+11:22Pekka Hyvnen1:34:20
    265SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+11:23Jonas Palm1:34:21
    266ESTOKH (485)+11:25Mikk Medijainen1:34:23
    267FINViestirykmentti (544)+11:28Mika Hakala1:34:26
    268ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+11:29Martin Simpson1:34:27
    269NORRAUMAR OL (533)+11:32Trygve Tmta1:34:30
    270SWETullinge SK (142)+11:33Anders Ohlsson1:34:31
    271FINTarpian Suunta 3 (742)+11:35Aki Ijs1:34:33
    272SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+11:36Christer Carlsson1:34:34
    273FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+11:38Tomi Mattila1:34:36
    274SWEOK Linne (54)+11:39Lars Magnusson1:34:37
    275FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+11:39Tomi Silvonen1:34:37
    276FINHiisirasti 3 (909)+11:40Daniele Pagliari1:34:38
    277FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245)+11:42Teemu Niskanen1:34:40
    278NORAsker SK (176)+11:45Ove Stra1:34:43
    279SWEForsa OK (189)+11:45Simon Andersson1:34:43
    280FINKalevan Rasti 5 (169)+11:47Kari Varis1:34:45
    281FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (414)+11:48Mikko Heikkinen1:34:46
    282SUIKapreolo (279)+11:50Martin Widler1:34:48
    283SWE10-6-6 (984)+11:54Einar Eriksson1:34:52
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+11:56Vili Virtanen1:34:54
    285LATBriksnis (326)+11:58Vladimirs Lass1:34:56
    286SWERehns BK (163)+12:01Dwojak Wostek1:34:59
    287SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1054)+12:01Magnus Johansson1:34:59
    288FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+12:02Jussi Koskinen1:35:00
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+12:04Janne Hkkinen1:35:02
    290SWEIFK Enskede (296)+12:05Patric de Boussard1:35:03
    291SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+12:06L-G. Stenberg1:35:04
    292SWETierps SOK (496)+12:08Johan Axelsson1:35:06
    293FINNavi 3 (380)+12:10Juha Hartikainen1:35:08
    294FINMS Parma 3 (271)+12:12Timo Ritasalo1:35:10
    295FINEliaksen Eksyjt (513)+12:15Markus Saarinen1:35:13
    296ITAIFK Bmbarda (459)+12:17Paolo Grassi1:35:15
    297NORCentrum OK (124)+12:20Jeff Abrahamsen1:35:18
    298FINAivan Sama (557)+12:21Tom Jrvinen1:35:19
    299FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+12:23Ali Mttl1:35:21
    300SWEMariestads FK (186)+12:24Martin Moberg1:35:22
    301FINPermeren Rasti (1182)+12:25Mika Rahja1:35:23
    302NORBysen IL (429)+12:25Terje Maroni1:35:23
    303SWEOK Kre (205)+12:26Martin Persson1:35:24
    304FINEspoon Suunta 4 (340)+12:28Turo Vtinen1:35:26
    305SWElvsby IF (410)+12:28Daniel Nordebo1:35:26
    306FINSuunta Jurva (295)+12:29Juha Tuomisto1:35:27
    307SWETby OK 2 (227)+12:32Tobias Kjell1:35:30
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019)+12:37Kai Holkeri1:35:35
    309FINOulaisten Huima (397)+12:38Jari Sipil1:35:36
    310FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (699)+12:39Kimmo Ollikka1:35:37
    311FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1205)+12:39Jyrki Saarivaara1:35:37
    312SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+12:40Erik Blomdahl1:35:38
    313FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+12:42Aleksi Lahti1:35:40
    314FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+12:42Marko Kantomaa1:35:40
    315FINPaimion Rasti 4 (386)+12:44Matti Sipponen1:35:42
    316FINMalax IF (218)+12:46Jonas Vesterback1:35:44
    317FINRasti E4 2 (162)+12:48Janne Liimatainen1:35:46
    318DENDanish Military National Te (437)+12:51Martin Svang1:35:49
    319SWEKunglvs OK (851)+12:52Martin Nilsson1:35:50
    320LATOK Purva Bridejs (275)+12:54Ivars Zagars1:35:52
    321FINVerttuun Namika (409)+12:55Juha-Pekka Harju1:35:53
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (309)+12:57Reijo Viitanen1:35:55
    323NORVang OL (99)+12:59Jon Anders Bordal1:35:57
    324FINRasti E4 (64)+13:06Jani Hmlinen1:36:04
    325FINOK Orient 3 (161)+13:07Edvard Paro1:36:05
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+13:07Mikael Lamberg1:36:05
    327FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+13:09Antti Iivari1:36:07
    328FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (468)+13:11Harri Lehtimki1:36:09
    329SWEFinspngs SOK (524)+13:13Gunnar Nilsson1:36:11
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261)+13:15Tuomas Ojanen1:36:13
    331SWEVsters SOK 2 (508)+13:19Magnus hling1:36:17
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746)+13:22Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:36:20
    333FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710)+13:23Mikko Saarelainen1:36:21
    334SWEOK Denseln 3 (284)+13:24Jonas Braam1:36:22
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+13:25Seppo Koskinen1:36:23
    336FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (204)+13:33Ossi Karvonen1:36:31
    337FINRasti-Lukko 2 (464)+13:40Jyrki Kaunismki1:36:38
    338NORstmarka OK (109)+13:42Kristian Ruud1:36:40
    339FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (395)+13:42Vesa Tielinen1:36:40
    340SWESkogslparna (116)+13:46Anders Sundin1:36:44
    341SWETurebergs IF (519)+13:47Andreas Fredriksson1:36:45
    342FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (307)+13:49Jyri Huurre1:36:47
    343FINSK Vuoksi (230)+13:50Mikko Lehmus1:36:48
    344NORIL Tyrving 2 (270)+13:51Bjrn Ekeberg1:36:49
    345FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048)+13:53Tuomas Kauppila1:36:51
    346NORstmarka OK 2 (290)+14:00Thor Mella1:36:58
    347GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+14:03Andre Kwiatkowski1:37:01
    348FINLaihian Luja (370)+14:04Mika Kuusisto1:37:02
    349FINHirvensalon Heitto (536)+14:06Heikki Viinikainen1:37:04
    350FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+14:12Markku Sutinen1:37:10
    351FINJMFC (470)+14:13Ville Rousu1:37:11
    352FINKarstulan Kiva (990)+14:16Mike Berg1:37:14
    353FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237)+14:17Juho Uusitalo1:37:15
    354FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+14:25Jussi Nurminen1:37:23
    355FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (823)+14:25Jyrki Nieminen1:37:23
    356FINIisalmen Visa (535)+14:27Olli Puustinen1:37:25
    357FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+14:30Petri Riikonen1:37:28
    358SWEKlyftamo/Istrum (341)+14:33Stefan Jonsson1:37:31
    359NORNTNUI 2 (174)+14:34Espen Aarned1:37:32
    360FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (637)+14:36Timo Jaska1:37:34
    361FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (671)+14:37Aapo Laiho1:37:35
    362FINTampereen Yritys (396)+14:38Pekka Verkama1:37:36
    363FINOK Botnia (179)+14:40Markus Bjrklund1:37:38
    364SWERotebro Is (561)+14:45Pontus Karlsson1:37:43
    365NOROppsal IF (199)+14:49Bent Erik Skaug1:37:47
    366FINKalevan Rasti 4 (225)+14:54Jussi Silvennoinen1:37:52
    367FINPihkaniskat 2 (288)+14:54Jurgis Krastins1:37:52
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (492)+14:59Johan Fors1:37:57
    369SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (399)+15:08Mattias Sandqvist1:38:06
    370FINKirves-RastiRUK (1228)+15:09Ismo Suntio1:38:07
    371FINIK rnen (914)+15:11Iiro Linko1:38:09
    372FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190)+15:11Pekka Fincke1:38:09
    373FINSavon Rasti (456)+15:12Olli Saavalainen1:38:10
    374NORLierbygda OL (388)+15:13J. Haverstad Sindre1:38:11
    375FINSyneisen Salpa (553)+15:13Pyry Kettunen1:38:11
    376NOROK Skeidi (293)+15:14Arve Glittum1:38:12
    377FINKyrs-Rasti (268)+15:15Tero Kallio1:38:13
    378NEDNMOLT (670)+15:21Gerard Mooiman1:38:19
    379FINUlvilan Ura (1217)+15:22Eero Lehtonen1:38:20
    380FINRasti-Jyry (724)+15:24Lauri Tapola1:38:22
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (478)+15:26Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:38:24
    382FINHimangan Urheilijat (1162)+15:32Tommi Viitasaari1:38:30
    383FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+15:33Tuomo Reinivuo1:38:31
    384SWEHjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435)+15:33Isak Jakobsson1:38:31
    385ESTEesti Sjakool (866)+15:34Mattias Puusepp1:38:32
    386FINPihkaniskat 10 (888)+15:34Juhana Hietala1:38:32
    387FINSiilin Rasti (158)+15:35Antti Nurmonen1:38:33
    388SWESnttringe SK (665)+15:35Jonas Nyman1:38:33
    389FINKlvin Tarmo (611)+15:36Taisto Jylh1:38:34
    390FINNavi 8 (801)+15:36Teemu Tuhkalainen1:38:34
    391FINEspoon Suunta 5 (272)+15:37Panu Haaramo1:38:35
    392FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (971)+15:37Tapsa Nieminen1:38:35
    393NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+15:40Nielsen Lars Eid1:38:38
    394FINKoskelankyln Riento (321)+15:41Teemu Harju1:38:39
    395FINMaarian Mahti (236)+15:42Jarkko Mki1:38:40
    396SWESderhamns OK (324)+15:43Joakim nnemar1:38:41
    397FINRastikarhut 7 (884)+15:43Tapio Jakobsson1:38:41
    398SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (999)+15:45Anders Henriksson1:38:43
    399NORIndre stfold OK 2 (948)+15:46Magnus Ombustvedt1:38:44
    400SWEOK sterker (253)+15:47Anders Holmstrm1:38:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >