jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)5:22:58Antti Harju41:31
    2NORHalden SK (2)+33Erik Axelsson43:45
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+2:03Heikki Nousiainen43:37
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:44Jimmy Birklin41:00
    5SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+4:27Joakim Karlsson41:49
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+4:33Baptiste Rollier44:54
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+4:47Troy De Haas43:04
    8SWELeksands OK (21)+4:56Johan Nordlund42:44
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+5:07Jouni Mhnen43:01
    10FINLapuan Virki (42)+5:08Toni Nrv46:54
    11SWEOK Ravinen (29)+5:16Magnus Johansson46:54
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+6:15Thomas Jensen44:14
    13FINMS Parma (28)+10:21Asgeir Mjsund47:27
    14SWEOK Orion (8)+10:36Berlin Henrik47:32
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+10:50Igor Gorbatenkov46:48
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+10:58Ville Repo45:27
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+11:20Nils Olsson45:27
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+11:58Mattias Johansson45:50
    19SWEOK Denseln (16)+12:00Edvin Karlsson47:46
    20FINPaimion Rasti (11)+13:10Markus Lindeqvist44:03
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+13:30Jussi Suna49:44
    22NORNTNUI (58)+13:32Christian Kahrj44:10
    23NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+13:33Eirik Watterdal44:27
    24FINDelta (3)+14:32Lasse Torpo45:27
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+14:40Matti Kivel46:35
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+15:14Kimmo Vilska47:23
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+15:48Martin Larsson47:55
    28NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:38Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim42:55
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+16:40Robert Heczko50:46
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+17:14Pl Skogtjrn43:43
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+17:52Jarno Kallio-Knn47:22
    32FINLynx (30)+17:55Petteri Lauronen45:13
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+18:02Jegor Kostylev49:17
    34FINPargas IF (25)+18:47Jarkko Laine45:34
    35FINEspoon Suunta (35)+20:19Terho Lahtinen46:18
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+20:33Andreas J Johansson44:00
    37SWEOK Tisaren (43)+20:42Tomas Hallmn47:27
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+21:02Timo Savonen44:24
    39FINDelta 2 (27)+21:03Jari Laitamki47:04
    40SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+21:04Emil Bengtsson47:46
    41SWEOK Linne (54)+21:05Jrgen Ohlin47:10
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+21:18Hkan Nyberg47:17
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+21:27Janne Erlund51:06
    44SWEHellas (38)+21:56Maxim Ryabkin48:31
    45NORWing OK (66)+22:11Lars Hol Moholt48:22
    46FINOK Orient (93)+22:27Pasi Liitiinen47:28
    47NORFredrikstad SK (122)+24:01Henrik Ottesen50:55
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+24:10Henri Taanila48:54
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+26:32Jari Ikheimonen53:29
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+26:49Niklas Henriksson52:53
    51SWEIFK Ume (53)+26:58Kristofer Isaksson49:55
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+27:01Mikko Tyryl50:03
    53SWESvedalens AIK (63)+28:11Martin Pettersson47:12
    54SWELinkpings OK (57)+28:15Fredrik Pettersson47:51
    55FINNavi (46)+28:17Anssi Muikku47:52
    56NORHalden SK 3 (365)+29:03Slava Zhuralev47:14
    57SWEKils OK (137)+29:13Christer Skoog48:13
    58SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+29:15Johan Palmr48:47
    59SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+29:21Per berg46:11
    60SWERonneby OK (532)+29:30Ingemar Ericsson49:17
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+29:33Mika Rantanen48:13
    62SWETby OK (61)+31:09Henrik Olsson51:59
    63FINPellon Ponsi (80)+31:15Miika Korppi50:52
    64NORIL Tyrving (65)+31:17Vegard Brox50:03
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+32:09Pasi Hongisto47:14
    66FINRastivarsat (74)+32:38Mika Tervala51:16
    67SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+33:05Bjrn Arvidsson49:03
    68SWENorbergs OK (259)+33:16Thomas Gustafsson47:51
    69FINKangasala SK (37)+33:17Petteri Laitinen51:51
    70FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+33:26Timo Mhnen50:21
    71FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+33:36Antti Kaivosaari49:29
    72SWEGvle OK (94)+33:46Anton Tynong49:13
    73SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+34:33Markus Svensson46:56
    74NORHalden SK 2 (24)+35:03David Brikhill-Jones51:16
    75SWEOK Roslagen (81)+35:04Rickard Ekman52:02
    76FINOK77 (33)+35:08Tomas Ray51:33
    77SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+35:53Stefan Thyr48:20
    78SWEJrla IF OK (117)+35:57Erik Wiberg48:32
    79FINMS Parma 2 (76)+36:04Veli-Matti Rintala51:44
    80FINRasti-Lukko (178)+36:10Jyri Kyllstinen50:25
    81SWEHestra IF (194)+36:22Christian Vejedal49:34
    82FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+36:26Janne Salomki52:04
    83SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+36:35Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg50:05
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+36:40Oskari Heiskanen50:02
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+37:38Michael Reinhart44:48
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+38:34Vesa-Ville Vnnen54:35
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+38:41Johan Otterstrm49:10
    88FINDelta 3 (69)+38:48Tuomo Laine50:57
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+39:59Vili Niemi55:50
    90SWEVsters SOK (107)+40:43Patrik Gunnarsson49:32
    91AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+40:44Stephan Seebck48:12
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+40:55Janne Hartman47:13
    93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+40:58Per Branth47:46
    94FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+41:24Johannes Pohjala51:56
    95NORModum OL (640)+41:30Karsten Kopland55:20
    96FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+41:53Olli Salo54:41
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+42:04Jesper Svedberg48:27
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+42:16Mikael Tjernberg52:24
    99FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+42:22Esa Kuoppala48:30
    100FINHauhon Sisu (95)+42:32Mikko Lepist52:15
    101SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+42:45Erik Stlnacke53:05
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+42:46Markku Mnty54:35
    103SWEOK Triangeln (120)+42:57Ulf Jansson54:37
    104FINLappeen Riento (305)+43:37Juha Suntila53:09
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+45:23Antti-Pekka Niinist51:18
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+45:32Tommi Pajala56:27
    107SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+45:34Jimmy Larsson52:55
    108SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+45:46Mikael Axin55:10
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+46:03Roland Hurlimann52:16
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+46:15Jussi Ernamo48:55
    111SUIUBOL (317)+46:18Laurent Baumgartner48:55
    112SWESundsvalls OK (50)+46:21Richard Lindstrm55:43
    113SWENykpings OK (250)+46:23Erik Pettersson58:02
    114SWEOK Hllen (47)+46:26Anders Eriksson49:57
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+46:42Linus Lauri49:10
    116FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+46:49Tauno Niemi49:19
    117FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+46:57Leo Laakkonen54:16
    118FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+47:00Jukka Vertainen53:33
    119FINKoo-Vee (159)+47:07Petri Annila53:03
    120SWETullinge SK (142)+47:17Per-Ove Kiviskk49:40
    121FINPargas IF 2 (115)+47:28Henrik hrnberg51:15
    122SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+47:52Andreas Ferm53:59
    123RUSYarky Mir (96)+47:55Mikhail Chegarovsky54:48
    124FINIF Brahe (145)+47:56Niklas Lindell51:48
    125SWEOK Tyr (151)+48:18Johannes Svensson50:45
    126SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+48:30Christian Enberg52:32
    127FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+48:52Samu Lehtola52:54
    128SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+49:02Gunnarsson Daniel53:01
    129SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+49:08Stefan Aronsson53:16
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+49:18Aki Vesikallio53:32
    131NORstmarka OK (109)+50:28Boye Bhlerengen54:32
    132SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+51:22Tobias Spng55:15
    133FRAFrance CISM (616)+51:29William Bouvier55:16
    134SWEJrflla OK (103)+51:51Janne Lundbck52:13
    135FINNavi 2 (140)+51:58Henrik Visnen53:19
    136FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+52:05Tuomas Soininen53:17
    137FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+52:40Lauri Mkinen56:16
    138NORRingerike OL (71)+53:02Torgeir Nrbech53:26
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+53:03Riku Martikainen51:46
    140FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+53:08Janne Nivukoski1:00:20
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+53:16Tapio Hankala56:56
    142FINOK Orient 3 (161)+53:18Mrten Bckman55:45
    143NOROL Trollelg (181)+55:07Thomas Mjlhus55:41
    144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+55:12Peter Wickstrm55:08
    145LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+56:36Sandis Misins59:40
    146SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+56:39Robert Tellvik56:25
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+56:45Sampo Rahko56:08
    148SWESkogslparna (116)+56:48Kristoffer Wester57:14
    149SUIKapreolo (279)+57:02Patrik Thoma55:02
    150FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+57:24Osmo Nummelin1:00:38
    151FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+57:37Tuomo Ikonen1:01:32
    152FINIF Femman (157)+57:40Mathias Hall52:31
    153SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+57:45Lars Ekman1:00:07
    154SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+57:49Thomas Henmyr56:22
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+58:31Timo Hongell59:35
    156NORVang OL (99)+58:43Pl Stenberg53:25
    157SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+59:01Thomas Lundgren1:00:32
    158SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+59:04Erik Mattson53:35
    159FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+59:16Esa Leppniemi57:22
    160SWEIF Thor (187)+59:50Oskar Forsberg1:01:08
    161FINIF land (118)+59:57Sundblom Henrik53:59
    162SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+59:58Ola Kberg1:03:39
    163NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:00:01yvind Haugland55:51
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:00:29Ari Kuokkanen54:13
    165NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:00:43Johs Hjelmstad55:28
    166FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:00:59Juha Mikkolainen53:52
    167FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:01:04Matti Takala52:59
    168NORIL Gular (78)+1:01:20Jan Petter Hansen56:16
    169SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:01:37Oscar Svalin1:06:13
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+1:02:37Jari-Matti Hiltunen59:02
    171FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:02:43Juha Luoma1:03:33
    172ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:04:25Kaarel Kure1:05:13
    173FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:04:29Simo Kukkola54:43
    174RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:04:36Leonid Nikiforenko1:02:40
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:04:42Tero Lehtonen58:52
    176SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:04:57Tomas Ljung56:02
    177SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:05:33Stefan Lundh1:06:38
    178SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:05:56Lars Nordqvist53:28
    179NORCentrum OK (124)+1:06:31Don Bolla Karoli1:00:38
    180SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:06:34Erik Johansson51:01
    181FINRastikarhut (114)+1:06:44Matti Lindstedt58:34
    182FINLynx 2 (357)+1:06:45Tuomas Metsl59:22
    183NORSkien OK (282)+1:06:54Tom Saga1:05:29
    184SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:06:56Mattias Andersson53:20
    185SWE10-6-6 (984)+1:07:01Fredrik Sundstrm53:12
    186FINOK Botnia (179)+1:07:03Fredrik Hagstrm53:19
    187FINOK77 2 (209)+1:07:36Anders Westerlund52:11
    188NORLten OL (264)+1:09:04John Anders Bakke1:00:50
    189FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:09:10Ville Kokkila59:58
    190SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+1:09:54Joakim Ferm52:12
    191SWEForsa OK (189)+1:10:58Mathias Wilhelmsson56:47
    192SWERns OK (294)+1:11:12Viktor Hedlf1:02:47
    193DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:11:32Helge Lang Pedersen1:02:07
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:11:43Timo Huusari1:00:19
    195NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:11:48Olav Sikkeland1:17:42
    196SWEOK Kre (205)+1:11:50Henrik Thomsson49:43
    197FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:11:57Olli Suonp1:02:42
    198NORIF Sturla (323)+1:11:59Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:17
    199FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:12:04Erkka Ryynnen58:35
    200FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:12:07Jussi Niilahti1:00:06
    All Next 200 >