jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:34:30Thierry Gueorgiou1:16:22
    2NORHalden SK (2)+3:49Emil Wingstedt1:20:13
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+6:33Marc Lauenstein1:19:26
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+6:34Jonne Lakanen1:19:16
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+11:37Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:21:27
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+12:42Mrten B. Bostrm1:18:38
    7SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:44Carsten Jrgensen1:18:23
    8FINLapuan Virki (42)+14:00Juha Sorvisto1:19:19
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+14:03Kalle Dalin1:25:15
    10NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:23Jrgen Rostrup1:16:38
    11DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+15:24Jamie Stevenson1:16:28
    12FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:24Francois Gonon1:16:35
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:25Maxim Davidov1:16:20
    14SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+15:27Henrik Lfs1:16:16
    15FINDelta (3)+15:34Valentin Novikov1:15:14
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+15:38Michele Tavernaro1:16:48
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+17:02David Andersson1:18:01
    18FINMS Parma (28)+18:21Petteri Muukkonen1:17:07
    19NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+22:12Bjrnar Valstad1:20:07
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+22:19Johan Nsman1:20:14
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+22:21Topi Anjala1:20:07
    22FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+22:56Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:18:43
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+23:32Fredrik Lwegren1:17:37
    24FINLynx (30)+23:33Roman Ryapolov1:17:23
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+23:34Simonas Krepsta1:17:45
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+23:35Tuomas Tervo1:21:17
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+25:58Niclas Jonasson1:18:39
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+26:12Kim Fagerudd1:20:24
    29SWEOK Denseln (16)+26:26Erik Andersson1:19:03
    30NORNTNUI (58)+26:36Lars Skjeset1:19:10
    31SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+33:00Mikael Olofsson1:24:14
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+34:17Teuvo Heimonen1:29:55
    33SWEOK Linne (54)+34:19Mats Troeng1:19:50
    34FINPargas IF (25)+35:56Mats Dahlen1:20:27
    35FINDelta 2 (27)+36:19Manne Suominen1:27:33
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+38:54Jari Sillman1:23:17
    37FINEspoon Suunta (35)+40:00Matt Crane1:24:01
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+40:45Kristaps Jaudzems1:21:25
    39NORFredrikstad SK (122)+42:06Hvard Lucasen1:28:35
    40NORHalden SK 2 (24)+44:29Marian Davidig1:19:54
    41SWELinkpings OK (57)+44:30Denis Steinemann1:21:09
    42NORWing OK (66)+47:03ystein Kvaal sterb1:23:10
    43NORIL Tyrving (65)+47:46Audun Weltzien1:21:39
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:52Erik hlund1:18:54
    45SWESvedalens AIK (63)+47:52Scott Fraser1:28:35
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+48:17Johan Modig1:16:45
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+50:29Simo Lindgren1:22:52
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+50:31Vadim Tolstopyatov1:27:50
    49SWERonneby OK (532)+50:39Gustav Nsman1:27:03
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+51:20Matti Tyryl1:27:16
    51FINOK Orient (93)+51:25Esa Huttunen1:29:29
    52SWEHellas (38)+51:27Jan Prokzka1:24:03
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+51:29Jukka Pohjonen1:27:29
    54FINRastivarsat (74)+52:27Denis Glazunov1:27:35
    55FINKangasala SK (37)+54:16Petri Ikvalko1:26:11
    56FINNavi (46)+56:04Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:31:03
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+56:35Troels Nielsen1:35:11
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+56:49Aleksi Mattila1:31:29
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+56:58Mikko Heinmki1:30:30
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+57:00Olof Borell1:30:34
    61SWETby OK (61)+57:34John Fredriksson1:31:52
    62SWEOK Roslagen (81)+59:01Andreas Kraas1:25:26
    63NORHalden SK 3 (365)+59:03Andrei Zhuralev1:27:08
    64SWEGvle OK (94)+59:12Erik Sisell1:34:05
    65SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+1:01:33Tomas Dlabaja1:23:12
    66SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+1:01:43Erik Sundberg1:33:48
    67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+1:02:47Andreas Kllming1:33:18
    68SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:02:48Bjrn Karlsson1:35:28
    69AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:03:23Gernot Kerschbaumer1:22:59
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:03:24Antti Ryynnen1:35:56
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:03:58Jukka Miettinen1:22:45
    72SWEKils OK (137)+1:04:09Martin Ivarsson1:32:17
    73SWEJrla IF OK (117)+1:04:11Jakob Jansson1:31:43
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:05:02Jaakko Leppnen1:34:18
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:05:12Jonas Pilblad1:20:15
    76FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+1:05:48Sampo Sillanp1:32:08
    77SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:06:08Peter berg1:21:18
    78SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:06:27Per Sjgren1:37:09
    79FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:06:57Edgars Bertuks1:29:13
    80FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:07:00Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:30:20
    81FINOK77 (33)+1:08:01Jan Donner1:23:19
    82FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:08:32Jani Myllrinen1:23:57
    83SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:09:02Hkan Andersson1:28:50
    84SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:10:37Jan Johansson1:36:40
    85SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:10:46Johan Hellman1:25:57
    86SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:10:48Markus Puusepp1:33:15
    87FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:11:05Arttu Koskinen1:30:28
    88FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:11:33Seppo Mkinen1:29:28
    89FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:12:23Pasi Tlkk1:30:22
    90NORstmarka OK (109)+1:12:32Erik Sagvolden1:31:37
    91RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:12:54Igor Klimov1:28:45
    92FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:13:01Tomi Vartiamki1:26:15
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:13:17Janne Nurminen1:32:28
    94FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:13:47Jarmo Mauriala1:32:06
    95SWEHestra IF (194)+1:13:48Rikard Pentonen1:32:09
    96SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:13:49Elis Bengtsson1:29:18
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+1:14:33Jacob Physant1:33:06
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:15:26Jussi Mkil1:30:46
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:17:03Anders Lindeus1:27:57
    100SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:17:52Tomas Jonsson1:28:49
    101SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:17:53Henrik Eriksson1:29:45
    102SWETullinge SK (142)+1:17:57Bjrn Normark1:31:57
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:18:01Jan Johansson1:34:14
    104FINNavi 2 (140)+1:23:25Teemu Laasanen1:34:08
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:23:38Mikko Piril1:38:47
    106FINDelta 3 (69)+1:24:26Harri Laine1:50:22
    107SUIKapreolo (279)+1:25:43Lukas Schulthess1:33:43
    108SUIUBOL (317)+1:25:50Florian Winkler1:42:36
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:27:04Erik Wall1:39:03
    110FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:27:14Jari Vlikorpi1:45:34
    111SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:27:17Robert Enbom1:45:53
    112FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:27:20Kari Sinikallas1:45:47
    113FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:27:49Ossi Heikkil1:39:37
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:29:07Ville Hyvnen1:33:08
    115FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:29:24Saku Ylijoki1:48:30
    116SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:29:29Martin Lundgren1:42:30
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:31:01Mattias Allared1:34:34
    118SWENykpings OK (250)+1:31:12Mats Edengren1:47:11
    119SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:31:21Daniel Robertsson1:41:16
    120SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:31:22Lars Karlsson1:38:04
    121FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:31:24Tuomas Hapola1:47:23
    122FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:32:10Jari Johansson1:38:44
    123SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:33:33Anders Hansson1:45:09
    124FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:33:37Jussi Mkel1:42:17
    125FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:34:30Philippe Page1:36:59
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:37:06Jukka Aho1:36:56
    127NORRingerike OL (71)+1:37:11Geir Nilsen1:45:42
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:37:22Juuso Tuomaala1:39:26
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:37:32Tuomas Fjllstrm1:53:14
    130RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:38:33Alexander Minakov1:25:52
    131ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:38:40Alar Assor1:29:33
    132SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:38:54Stefan Zingg1:34:41
    133FINIF Femman (157)+1:39:20Anders Bckstrm1:38:20
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:39:21Esa Hongell1:34:10
    135FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:39:23Kari Hillo1:31:06
    136FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:39:27Petri Vnnen1:31:47
    137FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:39:38Markus Hannula1:46:00
    138NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:39:52Kaas Martin Waaler1:50:39
    139DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:41:00Yevhen Kandybey1:22:55
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:41:09Timo Tuovinen1:33:37
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:41:52Harri Pyy1:57:14
    142FINIF Brahe (145)+1:42:03Tommy Haglund1:38:22
    143NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:43:18Lars Aurebekk1:34:14
    144FINIF land (118)+1:43:20Sderstrm Marcus1:34:17
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:43:22Olausson Johan1:34:16
    146SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:44:29Erik Tengvall1:35:31
    147NORSkien OK (282)+1:45:06yvind Hylleseth1:33:45
    148FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:45:21Juha Lassila1:44:16
    149SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:45:26Dan Engberg1:32:52
    150NORLten OL (264)+1:45:28Simen Smestad1:34:22
    151LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:46:22Aivars Mihailovs1:47:08
    152SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:46:36Nils Bjrke1:33:28
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:46:55Pekka Huusari1:33:42
    154SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:46:58Erik Edespong1:44:10
    155FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:48:10Jukka Vyrynen1:48:59
    156FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:48:41Ari Niskanen1:51:22
    157NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:48:58Erik Paulsrud1:36:16
    158NORCentrum OK (124)+1:49:25Kai F Karoli1:40:53
    159SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:49:30Uffe Eriksson2:04:02
    160SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:49:43Mikael Cassel1:49:13
    161FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:50:00Heikki Korhonen1:39:00
    162FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:50:04Sakari Parttimaa1:48:32
    163SWEForsa OK (189)+1:50:05Anders Trolin1:38:43
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:50:10Jukka Jarva1:47:16
    165FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:50:10Timo Salonen1:37:05
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:50:40Lasse Gustavsson1:41:15
    167FINOK77 2 (209)+1:50:50Sami Isoherranen1:39:51
    168NORModum OL (640)+1:52:04Trond Cato Martinsen2:00:42
    169RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:52:55Aleksey Lahmanov1:32:45
    170SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:53:43Martin Fredriksson1:44:50
    171SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:53:46Mattias Karlsson1:42:37
    172FINLynx 2 (357)+1:53:48Lauri Kleemola1:42:12
    173FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:55:22Pasi Poikonen1:41:37
    174NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:55:37Martin Soukup1:34:44
    175FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:55:41Kalle Tiitinen1:36:36
    176SWESkogslparna (116)+1:55:42Hkan Persson1:47:43
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:55:44Jari Holm1:37:46
    178SWEIF Thor (187)+1:56:23Fredrik Elwinger1:50:57
    179FINRastikarhut (114)+1:56:25Vesa Mkel1:43:31
    180FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:57:07Jukka Suominen1:44:17
    181SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:57:20Niklas Tjernlund1:56:12
    182FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:58:08Pauli Nieminen1:36:37
    183FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:58:12Kari Ristanen1:39:54
    184SWERns OK (294)+2:00:15Jonas Eriksson1:42:45
    185SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+2:00:16Nils Wistrand1:40:19
    186FINMS Parma 3 (271)+2:01:47Jussi Leskinen1:42:25
    187FINOK Botnia (179)+2:01:54Kristian backa1:53:09
    188GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+2:01:55Patrick Hofmeister1:32:58
    189PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:01:59Elisio Roque1:38:04
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+2:02:58Petteri Vnnen1:30:47
    191FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+2:04:40Tapani Siivonen1:37:59
    192SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:04:44Johan Silvemark1:40:25
    193FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+2:04:45Matti Peltola1:38:20
    194NORRAUMAR OL (533)+2:05:18Eivind Aardal1:37:30
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+2:05:22Jussi Ojala1:39:20
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+2:05:24Jouni Siltakorpi1:38:36
    197FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+2:05:29Mark Saunders1:47:32
    198FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+2:06:07Tuomo Tompuri2:06:48
    199FINSK Vuoksi (230)+2:07:01Jussi Ranki1:54:19
    200SWEKlyftamo/Istrum (341)+2:07:07Mathias Hggblom1:32:58
    All Next 200 >