jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 11,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    147Stig Alvestad1:19:12NORWing OK
    212Leonid Novikov1:19:51+39FINDelta
    313Jostein Andersen1:21:30+2:18NORKristiansand OK
    429Hans Brolund1:21:32+2:20SWEOK Denseln
    52Marius Bjugan1:22:12+3:00NORHalden SK
    641Pekka Itvuo1:22:13+3:01NORHalden SK 2
    7110Tomas Dlabaja1:22:14+3:02SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    816Mikko Patana1:22:15+3:03FINLapuan Virki
    991Matti Koivisto1:22:16+3:04FINMS Parma 2
    1064Markus Martinelle1:22:16+3:04SWEGvle OK
    1120Jyri Paavola1:22:22+3:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1285Oli Johnson1:22:23+3:11SWEVsters SOK
    1346Jarl Magnus Berge1:22:25+3:13NORIL Tyrving
    1422Sami Lfbacka1:22:27+3:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    15169Sergey Buliga1:22:28+3:16RUSVyborg-orientir
    16134Stefan Zingg1:22:29+3:17SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    175Rob Walter1:22:30+3:18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1862Vladimir Lucan1:22:33+3:21FINTampereen Pyrint
    1960Jani Laine1:22:39+3:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2011Kiril Nikolov1:23:17+4:05SWEStora Tuna IK
    2136Panu Piiparinen1:23:23+4:11FINDelta 2
    223Jonne Lehto1:23:25+4:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    23117Lassi Virtanen1:23:27+4:15FINRasti-Lukko
    2427Pl Skogtjrn1:23:29+4:17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    2519Petter Haraldsson1:23:32+4:20SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2657Pasi Kiema1:23:34+4:22FINKangasala SK
    2783Vesa Kankaanp1:23:35+4:23FINOK77
    2850Magnus Johansson1:23:36+4:24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2958Ola Martner1:23:37+4:25SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    30256Mihkel Jrveoja1:23:40+4:28SWEOK Roslagen 2
    3177Robbin Kantarp1:23:41+4:29SWEOK Hllen
    326Edgars Bertuks1:23:43+4:31FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3381Oskar Axelsson1:23:45+4:33SWEKFUM rebro OK
    3489Anders Skarholt1:23:45+4:33NORstmarka OK
    3523Jonas Buud1:23:46+4:34SWEIFK Moras OK
    36166Erik Johansson1:23:48+4:36SWEHalmstad OK
    3740Kristian Kullerud1:23:50+4:38NORFredrikstad SK
    3873Martin Ivarsson1:23:50+4:38SWEKils OK
    3953Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:23:52+4:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    40372Radovan Cech1:23:53+4:41CZETesla Brno
    41795Johan Fries1:23:54+4:42SWEUme OK
    421Harri Romppanen1:23:55+4:43FINKalevan Rasti
    4314Marek Nmm1:23:57+4:45FINHiisirasti
    4417Hkan hlund1:24:02+4:50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    459Juuso Lindeqvist1:24:05+4:53FINPaimion Rasti
    46125Per-Anders Eggertsen1:24:06+4:54SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    47222Fredrik Persson1:24:07+4:55SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    4830ystein Pettersen1:24:09+4:57NORNTNUI
    4972Martin Binder1:24:09+4:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5065Gran Thimberg1:24:12+5:00SWESders SOL-Tyres
    517Martin Lindskog1:24:13+5:01SWEOK Ravinen
    5251Mikko Reitti1:24:14+5:02FINOK Orient
    5335Magnus Persson1:24:23+5:11SWEOK Tisaren
    5448Erik Modig1:25:30+6:18SWEPan-Kristianstad
    55109Jukka Erkkil1:25:33+6:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    56153Ilkka Leppvuori1:25:57+6:45FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    57129Torgeir Nrbech1:27:24+8:12NORRingerike OL
    584Heikki Nousiainen1:27:27+8:15FINVaajakosken Ter
    59143Bart Delobel1:27:31+8:19FINIF Brahe
    60773Christian Christensen1:27:42+8:30DENOK Pan rhus
    61127Vilius Aleliunas1:27:46+8:34SWEAlfta SA OK
    62240Alexei Abakumov1:27:48+8:36RUSINUS
    63606Nick Barrable1:27:51+8:39SWEOK Ravinen 2
    6418Marko Suuronen1:27:56+8:44FINMS Parma
    65106Harri Rty1:27:58+8:46FINDelta 3
    66763Erik Kropf1:28:00+8:48SWEGustavsbergs IF
    67140Jani Nissinen1:28:01+8:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    68339Henrik Wiklund1:28:03+8:51SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    69118Per Carlborg1:28:06+8:54SWENykpings OK
    70281Kari Varis1:28:07+8:55FINKalevan Rasti 5
    7133Timo Karppinen1:28:13+9:01FINSK Pohjanthti
    72190Erik Svahn1:28:17+9:05SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    73119Johan Eklv1:28:18+9:06SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    7449Olli Ranta1:28:40+9:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    75171David Lver1:28:54+9:42NORModum OL
    7695Morten Fismen1:28:58+9:46NORNydalens SK
    7734Gran Sundblom1:29:01+9:49FINPargas IF
    7837Toni Hartvik1:29:08+9:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    79188Trygve Tmta1:29:09+9:57NORRaumar OL
    8067Martin Schlli1:29:15+10:03NORHalden SK 3
    81274Espen H Weltzien1:29:19+10:07NORIL Tyrving 2
    82958Christoffer Eskilsson1:29:23+10:11SWEHaninge SOK
    83289Antti Turpeinen1:29:26+10:14FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    84144Markus Saager1:29:28+10:16SWEOK Orion 2
    85221Jens Perus1:29:30+10:18FINNrpes OK
    861128Pasi Lehtimki1:29:37+10:25FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    8715Daniel Kaipe1:29:43+10:31SWELeksands OK
    8855Sergei Sibilev1:29:44+10:32FINRastivarsat
    89180Mika Lammi1:29:45+10:33FINLaitilan Jyske
    90184Rickard Svensson1:29:47+10:35SWEIF Thor
    9198Petri Heli1:29:51+10:39FINKoo-Vee
    92250Petri Forsman1:29:57+10:45FINDelta 8
    9326Raino Pesu1:30:14+11:02FINRajamen Rykmentti
    9463Henrik Olsson1:30:16+11:04SWETby OK
    95211Peter Lfgren1:30:20+11:08SWETby OK 2
    96104Anders Bostrm1:30:33+11:21SWEJrflla OK
    97107Saku Kolkkala1:31:03+11:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    9842Peter Aronsson1:31:04+11:52SWELinkpings OK
    99378Raivo Reiman1:31:06+11:54ESTOK M.A.R.U
    10059Henrik Visnen1:31:07+11:55FINNavi
    10121Eirik Watterdal1:31:08+11:56NORBaekkelagets SK
    10292Aki Ylitalo1:31:09+11:57FINHauhon Sisu
    103181Alexey Layshev1:31:11+11:59FINKeravan Urheilijat
    104473Linus Bohman1:31:16+12:04SWEHjrnarps GH OL
    105283Teemu Niskanen1:31:17+12:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    106331Leiv Terje Arnevik1:31:17+12:05NORKristiansand OK 2
    10732Mikael Nordstrm1:31:19+12:07SWEOK Linne
    108137Eino Kattilakoski1:31:19+12:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    109986Johan Persson1:31:19+12:07SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    110716Andreas Ruedlinger1:31:23+12:11SWELeksands OK 2
    1111222Janne Tuomaala1:31:24+12:12FINOulaisten Taru
    112174Mattias Nilsson1:31:25+12:13SWEOK Alehof
    113126Robin Frberg1:31:26+12:14FINPargas IF 2
    114160Tero Kopra1:31:27+12:15FINOriveden Ponnistus
    115317Jaakko Leppnen1:31:28+12:16FINKalevan Rasti 4
    11674Petter Jnsson1:31:30+12:18SWEJrla IF OK
    117216Pekka Tolonen1:31:30+12:18FINLappeen Riento 3
    118837Reijo Bister1:31:30+12:18FINLoimaan Jankko
    119136Leo Laakkonen1:31:32+12:20FINValkeakosken Haka
    120477Olli Saavalainen1:31:33+12:21FINSavon Rasti
    121133Samu Lehtola1:31:40+12:28FINKangasala SK 2
    122293Linus Karlsson-Mood1:31:43+12:31SWERehns BK
    123510Teemu Lojamo1:31:45+12:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    1241185Arto Holappa1:31:47+12:35FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    125209Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:48+12:36FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    126100Ilkka Karhu1:31:50+12:38FINEspoon Suunta 2
    127220Juha Karstunen1:31:51+12:39FINYlivieskan Kuula
    1281346Stian Hallen1:31:52+12:40NORNydalens SK 3
    12924Ville Koponen1:31:54+12:42FINLynx
    13045Johan Levin1:31:56+12:44SWESvedalens AIK
    131481Steiwer Gaute Hallan1:31:56+12:44NORLillomarka OL
    13293Tomi Vartiamki1:31:58+12:46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    133152Erik Wiberg1:32:02+12:50SWEJrla IF OK 2
    134200Panu Haaramo1:32:06+12:54FINEspoon Suunta 3
    135113Tommy Andersson1:32:06+12:54SWEVnersborgs SK
    13625Henrik Eliasson1:32:07+12:55SWEIFK Gteborg
    137102Mathias Jansson1:32:08+12:56SWEHagaby GoIF
    138551Samuli Heino1:32:09+12:57FINHankasalmen Hanka
    139746Andrey Kulbachko1:32:11+12:59FINKalevan Rasti 6
    140759Jonatan Francn1:32:19+13:07SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    141123Jonas Westbom1:32:24+13:12SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1421234Niklas Westerlund1:32:25+13:13FINMetsliitto Etel-Suomi
    143305Aapo Laiho1:32:26+13:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    144273Hannu Niemel1:32:27+13:15FINRasti-Hyry
    145101Anders Johansson1:32:28+13:16SWETullinge SK
    146246Urpo Srkk1:32:29+13:17FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    147712Bjarte Eikanger1:32:30+13:18NORVaregg
    14882Eero Piironen1:32:32+13:20FINLappeen Riento
    149162Matti Yliluikki1:32:32+13:20FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    15099Johan Strand1:32:35+13:23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    151182Tero Vesisenaho1:32:38+13:26FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    152343Sindre Haverstad1:32:38+13:26NORFossumGrane
    153131Toni Nrv1:32:39+13:27FINLapuan Virki 2
    15476Petri Vainio1:32:40+13:28FINKalevan Rasti 2
    155494Ville Rikknen1:32:41+13:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    156233Ilkka Tuomisto1:32:42+13:30FINKyrs-Rasti
    15768Johan Alfredsson1:32:44+13:32SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    158639Tom Bergan1:32:46+13:34NORFet O-lag
    159418matti huttunen1:32:47+13:35FINKorven Honka
    160285Juho Uusitalo1:32:50+13:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    161366Janne Rty1:32:52+13:40FINRaisu Lumous
    162165Michael Oswald1:32:54+13:42SWENorbergs OK
    163202Mika Tonder1:33:02+13:50FINSK Vuoksi
    164187Viktor Medlf1:33:02+13:50SWERns OK
    165111Tapio Per1:33:02+13:50FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    166108Antti Myllrinen1:33:03+13:51FINNavi 2
    167112Isak kerberg1:33:03+13:51SWEOK Tisaren 2
    168178Teppo Pellinen1:33:03+13:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    16961Josef Nordlund1:33:04+13:52SWEOK Linne 2
    170159Tomi Silvonen1:33:08+13:56FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    17139Benoit Peyvel1:33:09+13:57FINEspoon Suunta
    172286Hannu Nikkola1:33:10+13:58FINRasti-Jussit
    173859Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:33:16+14:04NORIK Grane
    174105Oscar Vngell1:33:17+14:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    175146Marcus Svensson1:33:18+14:06FINIF land
    176288Tatu Piiparinen1:33:19+14:07FINKangasala SK 3
    177374Teijo Laasanen1:33:19+14:07FINNostars
    17828Jaromir Svihovsky1:33:20+14:08FINTurun Suunnistajat
    179242Tarvo Klaasime1:33:23+14:11ESTOK Ilves
    180579Jari Nikkinen1:33:25+14:13FINM-real Kirkniemi
    181213Darius Sadeckas1:33:28+14:16SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    182155Jeff Abrahamsen1:33:30+14:18NORCentrum OK
    183189Juha Vaininen1:33:33+14:21FINKalevan Rasti 3
    184130Aleksey Zotov1:33:36+14:24RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    185208Simon Schupbach1:35:02+15:50SWETullinge SK 2
    186348Lukas Nowacki1:35:02+15:50SWERonneby OK 2
    1878Mads Ingvardsen1:35:07+15:55DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    188116Olli Mattila1:35:14+16:02FINHiisirasti 2
    189264Marko Honkala1:35:18+16:06FINIF Brahe 2
    19038Jari Ikheimonen1:35:18+16:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    191156Dag Solberg1:35:21+16:09NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    192846Johannes Turunen1:35:23+16:11FINLapin Veikot
    19380Pekka Varis1:35:26+16:14FINPellon Ponsi
    194176Olav Sikkeland1:35:27+16:15NORFredrikstad SK 2
    195177Anders Sundin1:35:40+16:28SWESkogslparna
    196692Anton Bjartnes1:35:43+16:31NORVerdal OK
    197193Antti Hemminki1:36:15+17:03FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    198122Thomas Nyholm1:36:27+17:15FINOK Orient 3
    199384Mika Kuusisto1:36:35+17:23FINLaihian Luja
    200662Kalle Koistinen1:36:48+17:36FINPihkaniskat 5
    All Next 200 >