jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 14,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    112Valentin Novikov1:26:24FINDelta
    215Niclas Jonasson1:26:43+19SWELeksands OK
    313Johansen Holger Hott1:26:49+25NORKristiansand OK
    430Carl Waaler Kaas1:26:53+29NORNTNUI
    521Anders Nordberg1:27:09+45NORBaekkelagets SK
    61Thierry Gueorgiou1:27:36+1:12FINKalevan Rasti
    762Evgeny Fadeev1:27:48+1:24FINTampereen Pyrint
    827Matthias Mller1:28:23+1:59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    99Francois Gonon1:28:59+2:35FINPaimion Rasti
    104Jani Lakanen1:29:40+3:16FINVaajakosken Ter
    113Tero Fhr1:31:04+4:40FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1220Topi Anjala1:31:43+5:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1326Sami Vhnen1:32:09+5:45FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1429Damien Renard1:32:52+6:28SWEOK Denseln
    152Mats Haldin1:33:04+6:40NORHalden SK
    1618Petteri Muukkonen1:33:09+6:45FINMS Parma
    1734Mats Dahlen1:33:20+6:56FINPargas IF
    185Marius Mazulis1:33:29+7:05SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    197Carsten Jrgensen1:33:53+7:29SWEOK Ravinen
    2019Johan Nsman1:34:02+7:38SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2123Martin Johansson1:34:15+7:51SWEIFK Moras OK
    2225Vesa Taanila1:35:02+8:38SWEIFK Gteborg
    2314Roman Efimov1:35:19+8:55FINHiisirasti
    2422Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:35:27+9:03FINRasti-Kurikka
    57Petteri Laitinen1:35:27+9:03FINKangasala SK
    2683Christian Ott1:36:07+9:43FINOK77
    278Jamie Stevenson1:36:09+9:45DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    78Yuri Omelchenko1:36:09+9:45SWEOK Orion
    2982Jani Myllrinen1:36:21+9:57FINLappeen Riento
    3032Mats Troeng1:36:36+10:12SWEOK Linne
    42Anders Berg1:36:36+10:12SWELinkpings OK
    3259Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:36:58+10:34FINNavi
    3358David Shepherd1:37:03+10:39SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3411Henrik Lfs1:37:32+11:08SWEStora Tuna IK
    3554Roger Casal-Fernandez1:37:34+11:10SWERonneby OK
    3648Andrej Khramov1:37:36+11:12SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3728Daniel Hubmann1:37:43+11:19FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3887Peter Hemmyr1:38:02+11:38SWEIFK Ume
    396Mrten Bostrm1:38:38+12:14FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    209Antti Anttonen1:38:38+12:14FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4153Arto Yl-Kotola1:38:42+12:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4240Hvard Lucasen1:38:55+12:31NORFredrikstad SK
    4385Mattias Millinger1:39:28+13:04SWEVsters SOK
    4469Joakim Karlsson1:39:56+13:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    4537Markus Sthl1:40:01+13:37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4644Erik hlund1:40:14+13:50SWEUlricehamns OK
    4775Daniel Nilsson1:40:18+13:54SWEOK Skogsfalken
    4891Eero Pietil1:40:42+14:18FINMS Parma 2
    106Markku Kaartinen1:40:42+14:18FINDelta 3
    50664David Bejbom1:41:11+14:47SWEUddevalla OK
    51773Rene Rokkjr1:41:13+14:49DENOK Pan rhus
    5288Johan Hellman1:41:19+14:55SWEOK Tyr
    5349Vadim Tolstopyatov1:41:25+15:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    54923Jon Tvedt1:41:31+15:07NORIL Gular
    5576Jyri Mklinen1:42:02+15:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    56178Armo Hiie1:42:21+15:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5733Matti Kivel1:42:38+16:14FINSK Pohjanthti
    5864Lasse Jansson1:43:03+16:39SWEGvle OK
    5941yvind Helgerud1:43:08+16:44NORHalden SK 2
    60165Hannes Friederich1:43:15+16:51SWENorbergs OK
    61123Joakim Ingelsson1:43:28+17:04SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    6295Christian Vogelsang1:43:37+17:13NORNydalens SK
    63259Jan Palas1:43:40+17:16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    6446Graham Gristwood1:43:45+17:21NORIL Tyrving
    6579Toni Pikkarainen1:43:58+17:34FINHyvinkn Rasti
    66138Staffan Tunis1:44:07+17:43FINIF Femman
    6743Seidenari Giacomo1:44:22+17:58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    6835Serguei Detkov1:44:25+18:01SWEOK Tisaren
    69167Anders Carlsson1:44:42+18:18SWEHammarby IF OF
    70293Jesper Lysell1:44:45+18:21SWERehns BK
    7136Heikki Toivio1:44:50+18:26FINDelta 2
    7224Aleksi Leskinen1:45:01+18:37FINLynx
    7351Mikael Fabritius1:45:07+18:43FINOK Orient
    7455Mika Tervala1:45:46+19:22FINRastivarsat
    75858Andrew Quin1:46:06+19:42SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    76331Mike Smith1:46:07+19:43NORKristiansand OK 2
    7761Fredrik Noborn1:46:17+19:53SWEOK Linne 2
    78177Stefan Sjlund1:47:01+20:37SWESkogslparna
    79173Jukka Vertainen1:47:22+20:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    80131Teemu Rantala1:47:31+21:07FINLapuan Virki 2
    8150Tero Myllymki1:47:35+21:11FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    82136Marko Haapakangas1:48:13+21:49FINValkeakosken Haka
    83125Antti Parjanne1:48:14+21:50SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    84154Pekka Huusari1:48:19+21:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    85102Anders Lindeus1:49:05+22:41SWEHagaby GoIF
    8656Evgeny Artenov1:49:15+22:51FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    87147Beat Berger1:49:45+23:21SUIOLC Winterthur
    88233Tero Kallio1:49:51+23:27FINKyrs-Rasti
    89107Tero Viljanen1:50:28+24:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    9045Magnus Carlstedt1:50:30+24:06SWESvedalens AIK
    911299Janne Runtti1:51:03+24:39FINVesaisen Pojat
    92186Juha Hellsten1:51:06+24:42FINMS Parma 3
    9360Ville Glad1:51:15+24:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    9471Stefan Karlsson1:51:18+24:54SWEOK Denseln 2
    9590Igor Klimov1:51:25+25:01RUSYarkiy Mir
    96100Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:51:27+25:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    97197Ilkka Nurminen1:51:29+25:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    98856Andreas Andersson1:51:35+25:11SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2
    991185Ari Mnnikk1:51:44+25:20FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    100763Manne Wiklund1:51:58+25:34SWEGustavsbergs IF
    101884Tomas Andersson1:51:59+25:35SWEOK TOR Torshlla 2
    102390Jari Jaakkola1:52:00+25:36FINMaarian Mahti
    103441Markku Kipinoinen1:52:12+25:48FINLynx 4
    104183Jari Jonkka1:52:13+25:49FINRastikarhut
    105153Mikko Heinmki1:52:14+25:50FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    10652Donatas Stulgys1:52:21+25:57SWEHellas
    130Sergey Osipov1:52:21+25:57RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    10897Mikko Vapa1:52:26+26:02FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    220Markku Isokoski1:52:26+26:02FINYlivieskan Kuula
    110200Pasi Pohjasvuo1:52:28+26:04FINEspoon Suunta 3
    111750Blair Trewin1:52:31+26:07AUSVictorian Nuggets
    112105Fredrik Wallin1:52:34+26:10SWELinkpings OK 2
    113113Daniel Netz1:52:35+26:11SWEVnersborgs SK
    11473Henrik Lundgren1:52:44+26:20SWEKils OK
    115119Mattias Allared1:52:49+26:25SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    116224Gatis Caics1:52:53+26:29LATOK KAPA
    11784Pekka Vesterinen1:52:54+26:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    118256Ola Hultin1:52:56+26:32SWEOK Roslagen 2
    11999Kristoffer Sideby1:53:22+26:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    12074Henrik Wass1:53:26+27:02SWEJrla IF OK
    121133Tuomas Kivel1:53:46+27:22FINKangasala SK 2
    122110Fabien Pasquasy1:53:47+27:23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    12363John Fredriksson1:54:11+27:47SWETby OK
    124208Hans Sundqvist1:54:15+27:51SWETullinge SK 2
    12547Allan Bogle1:54:17+27:53NORWing OK
    126135Henri Jskelinen1:54:32+28:08FINSiilin Rasti
    12738Janis Zamovskis1:54:34+28:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    89Erik Sagvolden1:54:34+28:10NORstmarka OK
    358Tolya Tarasov1:54:34+28:10SWErla IF
    130140Timo Tuovinen1:54:41+28:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    131226Markku Huostila1:54:44+28:20FINLammin Ski
    13239Tommi Pajala1:54:53+28:29FINEspoon Suunta
    13365Nils Bjrke1:55:02+28:38SWESders SOL-Tyres
    13498Kai Pasonen1:55:06+28:42FINKoo-Vee
    135871Jan Ola Pedersen1:55:12+28:48NORVang OL
    122Jari Johansson1:55:12+28:48FINOK Orient 3
    137137Arto Frnti1:55:20+28:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    138801Mickael Blanchard1:55:31+29:07FRACOTS
    13993Arto Puro-Aho1:55:33+29:09FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    140261Jury Agafontsev1:55:38+29:14RUSNorthern Wind
    14181Per Sjgren1:55:47+29:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    142247Hkan Eriksson1:55:50+29:26SWE10-6-6
    14386Lauri Malsroos1:56:01+29:37SWEOK Triangeln
    144103Stefan Aronsson1:56:05+29:41SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    326Tero Rnk1:56:05+29:41FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    146291Antti Vyrynen1:56:10+29:46FINEspoon Suunta 5
    147268Tobias Svensson1:56:32+30:08SWEOK sterker
    148274Neil Northrop1:56:42+30:18NORIL Tyrving 2
    149142Jrgen Fryd1:56:55+30:31NORNydalens SK 2
    202Jarmo Tonder1:56:55+30:31FINSK Vuoksi
    151339Henrik Berg1:56:58+30:34SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    152188Eirik Rustad1:57:03+30:39NORRaumar OL
    153412Joona Ojapalo1:57:08+30:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1541090Tapio Anttila1:57:10+30:46FINPirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret
    155611Marko Nisula1:57:16+30:52FINTeuvan Rivakka
    156243Brent Gooman1:57:20+30:56SWEGotlands Bro OK
    157166Christian Karlsson1:57:29+31:05SWEHalmstad OK
    158522Ari Anjala1:57:43+31:19FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    159606Johan Nordstrm1:57:47+31:23SWEOK Ravinen 2
    160342Timo Leppkorpi1:57:48+31:24FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    161121Martin Lundgren1:57:51+31:27SWESundsvalls OK
    162371Christian Mohn1:57:55+31:31SUIOLC Kapreolo
    163108Topi Suomalainen1:58:00+31:36FINNavi 2
    164169Aleksey Lahmanov1:58:18+31:54RUSVyborg-orientir
    165238Magnus Svensson1:58:28+32:04SWEOK Kolmrden
    166180Jyrki Lammila1:58:37+32:13FINLaitilan Jyske
    16794Jonas Birgersson1:58:43+32:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    168391Samuli Kyyrnen1:58:48+32:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    169215Bjrne Andersson1:58:50+32:26SWEMidlva OK
    17070Oskari Heiskanen1:58:51+32:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    171155Ben Bender1:58:56+32:32NORCentrum OK
    172655Arto Niemi1:58:58+32:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    173872Bjrn Normark1:59:10+32:46SWEIFK Ume 2
    174445Juha Lehtimki1:59:13+32:49FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    175129Jon Arne Skrove1:59:19+32:55NORRingerike OL
    17672Martin Pongratz1:59:21+32:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    177191Esa Kuoppala1:59:30+33:06FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    178148yvind Hylleseth1:59:35+33:11NORSkien OK
    179104Eric Roller1:59:37+33:13SWEJrflla OK
    180372Osvald Kozak1:59:40+33:16CZETesla Brno
    181101Jonas Lindholm1:59:46+33:22SWETullinge SK
    345Petri Hiukka1:59:46+33:22FINRasti 88
    183443Marek Pospisek1:59:53+33:29CZETesla Brno 2
    184887Olavi Rasti1:59:55+33:31FINOlavin Rasti 2
    185579Manne Suominen1:59:56+33:32FINM-real Kirkniemi
    186646Sami Isoherranen2:00:05+33:41FINOK77 3
    187228Kristjan Trossmann2:00:09+33:45ESTJOKA
    188427Tomas Albinsson2:00:18+33:54SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2
    189317Tuomas Soininen2:00:23+33:59FINKalevan Rasti 4
    190941Artis Jansons2:00:27+34:03FINOK77 4
    191394Jonas Pettersson2:00:35+34:11SWETierps SOK
    192651Arto Nissinen2:00:36+34:12FINUlvilan Ura
    193112Lauri Linus2:00:46+34:22SWEOK Tisaren 2
    194143Niklas Lindell2:00:49+34:25FINIF Brahe
    195267Mikhail Malyshev2:00:56+34:32RUSNord West
    196673William Hawkins2:00:58+34:34USACambridge Sports Union
    197632Daniel Halliday2:01:02+34:38SWESvedalens AIK 2
    198236yvind Flaatten2:01:04+34:40NOROK Skeidi
    199201Henrik Svenningsson2:01:07+34:43SWEOK Vilse 87
    200621Juho Saarikko2:01:40+35:16FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    All Next 200 >