jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)12:55Tomas Dlabaja12:55
    2NORHalden SK 2 (41)+2Pekka Itvuo12:57
    3FINMS Parma 2 (91)+4Matti Koivisto12:59
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+5Edgars Bertuks13:00
    5SWEArboga OK (576)+5Evgeniy Fedorov13:00
    6FINDelta (12)+6Leonid Novikov13:01
    7NORWing OK (47)+8Stig Alvestad13:03
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10Jonne Lehto13:05
    9SWERns OK (187)+10Viktor Medlf13:05
    10FINDelta 2 (36)+12Panu Piiparinen13:07
    11SWEVsterbergslagens OL (134)+13Stefan Zingg13:08
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+16Jyri Paavola13:11
    13SWEOK Denseln (29)+16Hans Brolund13:11
    14NORHalden SK (2)+17Marius Bjugan13:12
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+18Kiril Nikolov13:13
    16RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+18Sergey Buliga13:13
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+18Heikki Nousiainen13:13
    18FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+19Sami Lfbacka13:14
    19NORstmarka OK (89)+21Anders Skarholt13:16
    20SWEOK Triangeln (86)+22Sander Vaher13:17
    21SWEHalmstad OK (166)+23Erik Johansson13:18
    22FINHiisirasti (14)+26Marek Nmm13:21
    23FINKalevan Rasti (1)+27Harri Romppanen13:22
    24FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+29Perttu Sorsa13:24
    25FINPaimion Rasti (9)+29Juuso Lindeqvist13:24
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+31Samu Lehtola13:26
    27NORKristiansand OK (13)+34Jostein Andersen13:29
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+34Hkan hlund13:29
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+35Vladimir Lucan13:30
    30FINIF Brahe (143)+37Bart Delobel13:32
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+38Martin Binder13:33
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+39Rob Walter13:34
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+40Jaromir Svihovsky13:35
    34SWEHellas (52)+40Mantas Rimkus13:35
    35SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+41Gran Thimberg13:36
    36SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+42Peter Arnesson13:37
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+42Henri Taanila13:37
    38SWEGvle OK (64)+43Markus Martinelle13:38
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+45Pl Skogtjrn13:40
    40SWENykpings OK (118)+46Per Carlborg13:41
    41SWEVsters SOK (85)+48Oli Johnson13:43
    42NORVaregg (712)+48Bjarte Eikanger13:43
    43NORFredrikstad SK (40)+49Kristian Kullerud13:44
    44FINRasti-Lukko (117)+50Lassi Virtanen13:45
    45NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+51Eirik Watterdal13:46
    46SWEJrla IF OK (74)+51Petter Jnsson13:46
    47FINRastivarsat (55)+53Sergei Sibilev13:48
    48NORIL Tyrving (46)+54Jarl Magnus Berge13:49
    49FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+54Jani Laine13:49
    50FINOK77 (83)+54Vesa Kankaanp13:49
    51FINNavi (59)+56Henrik Visnen13:51
    52NORRingerike OL (129)+56Torgeir Nrbech13:51
    53FINKangasala SK (57)+57Pasi Kiema13:52
    54SWEOK Ravinen (7)+59Martin Lindskog13:54
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+59Petter Haraldsson13:54
    56NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:00Espen H Weltzien13:55
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+1:00Jonas Buud13:55
    58SWEOK Linne (32)+1:01Mikael Nordstrm13:56
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+1:01Fredrik Persson13:56
    60SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+1:02Erik Modig13:57
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+1:02Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen13:57
    62FINMS Parma (18)+1:03Marko Suuronen13:58
    63FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+1:03Petri Vainio13:58
    64FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+1:03Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari13:58
    65FINLapuan Virki (16)+1:04Mikko Patana13:59
    66NORHalden SK 3 (67)+1:04Martin Schlli13:59
    67SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+1:06Henrik Eliasson14:01
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:06Johan Strand14:01
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+1:06Ola Martner14:01
    70SWETby OK (63)+1:06Henrik Olsson14:01
    71DENOK Pan rhus (773)+1:07Christian Christensen14:02
    72SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:08Josef Nordlund14:03
    73SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+1:08Martin Sderberg14:03
    74SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+1:08Oskar Axelsson14:03
    75FINRasti-Hyry (273)+1:08Hannu Niemel14:03
    76FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+1:09Tapio Per14:04
    77SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+1:09Andreas Ruedlinger14:04
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:10Raino Pesu14:05
    79SWEOK Tisaren (35)+1:10Magnus Persson14:05
    80FINPargas IF (34)+1:11Gran Sundblom14:06
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+1:11Ilkka Tuomisto14:06
    82FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+1:12Toni Hartvik14:07
    83FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+1:13Magnus Johansson14:08
    84FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:13Toni Nrv14:08
    85BULBulgaria Team (337)+1:13Nikolay Dimitrov14:08
    86NORIL Tyrving 3 (678)+1:14Gabriel Lombriser14:09
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+1:14Ilkka Leppvuori14:09
    88FINDelta 3 (106)+1:14Harri Rty14:09
    89SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+1:14Stephen Palmer14:09
    90FINSuunta Jyvskyl (115)+1:15Janne Hkkinen14:10
    91SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:15Fredrik hman14:10
    92CZETesla Brno (372)+1:16Radovan Cech14:11
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:17Simon Schupbach14:12
    94SWEUme OK (795)+1:17Johan Fries14:12
    95SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:17Mihkel Jrveoja14:12
    96NORNTNUI (30)+1:18ystein Pettersen14:13
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:18Isak kerberg14:13
    98SWESkogslparna (177)+1:18Anders Sundin14:13
    99FINSippurasti (10)+1:19Mikko Maaranen14:14
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+1:20Jari Ikheimonen14:15
    101FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:20Petri Vnnen14:15
    102RUSNorthern Wind (261)+1:20Artem Lebedev14:15
    103SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:21Robbin Kantarp14:16
    104FINMS Parma 3 (186)+1:22Lasse Suonp14:17
    105SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+1:23Martin Larbo14:18
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:23Mathias Jansson14:18
    107SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+1:23Linus Bohman14:18
    108SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (68)+1:24Johan Alfredsson14:19
    109FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+1:24Petri Kiiskinen14:19
    110NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+1:24Leiv Terje Arnevik14:19
    111SWELeksands OK (15)+1:25Daniel Kaipe14:20
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+1:25Juha-Ville Ketolainen14:20
    113FINIF Femman (138)+1:26Peeter Pihl14:21
    114SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:26Erik Wiberg14:21
    115SWENorbergs OK (165)+1:26Michael Oswald14:21
    116SWEUddevalla OK (664)+1:26Erik Holmberg14:21
    117FINEspoon Suunta (39)+1:27Benoit Peyvel14:22
    118SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:27Albert Mollen14:22
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:27Leo Laakkonen14:22
    120FINLappeen Riento (82)+1:28Eero Piironen14:23
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+1:29Jukka Erkkil14:24
    122SWEAlfta SA OK (127)+1:29Vilius Aleliunas14:24
    123NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+1:30Dag Solberg14:25
    124FINDelta 8 (250)+1:30Petri Forsman14:25
    125SWEHaninge SOK (958)+1:30Christoffer Eskilsson14:25
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+1:32Peter Nilsson14:27
    127FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+1:32Jani Nissinen14:27
    128RUSINUS (240)+1:32Alexei Abakumov14:27
    129AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+1:33Adrian Jackson14:28
    130SWEOK Njudung (668)+1:34Emil Hjalmarsson14:29
    131FINKalevan Rasti 5 (281)+1:34Kari Varis14:29
    132FINKeuruun Kisailijat (295)+1:34Miika Vennel14:29
    133FINNavi 2 (108)+1:35Antti Myllrinen14:30
    134NORSkien OK (148)+1:35Vegard Brun Saga14:30
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+1:35Olli Ranta14:30
    136FINLynx (24)+1:36Ville Koponen14:31
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:36Saku Kolkkala14:31
    138FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+1:36Kari Tyynel14:31
    139SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:37Jonas Westbom14:32
    140FINNrpes OK (221)+1:38Jens Perus14:33
    141SWEIF Thor (184)+1:38Rickard Svensson14:33
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+1:38Alexey Layshev14:33
    143FINHauhon Sisu (92)+1:38Aki Ylitalo14:33
    144SWEOK Orion (78)+1:39Janusz Porzycz14:34
    145SWETullinge SK (101)+1:39Anders Johansson14:34
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:40Timo Karppinen14:35
    147SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:41Oscar Vngell14:36
    148SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+1:41Per-Anders Eggertsen14:36
    149FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+1:41Mika Lammi14:36
    150FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:41Tero Vesisenaho14:36
    151NORVerdal OK (692)+1:42Anton Bjartnes14:37
    152NORLten OL (150)+1:42Trygve Olsen14:37
    153RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:42Nikolay Malyshev14:37
    154LATOK Saldus (219)+1:42Renars Roze14:37
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:43Eino Kattilakoski14:38
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:43Teppo Pellinen14:38
    157SWEIK Trenne (210)+1:44Lennart Bengtsson14:39
    158FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+1:44Samuel Vainiomki14:39
    159FINRaisu Lumous (366)+1:44Janne Rty14:39
    160SWEGotlands Bro OK (243)+1:45Max Samuelsson14:40
    161NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+1:46Thomas Jakobsen14:41
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:47Tomi Vartiamki14:42
    163SWEIFK Ume 2 (872)+1:47Johan Svedelius14:42
    164FINMustalammen Pallo (338)+1:47Sami Klviinen14:42
    165ESTOK Plva Kobras (132)+1:47Martin Simpson14:42
    166SWEFK Friskus Varberg (31)+1:47Jonas Kjll14:42
    167SWESvedalens AIK (45)+1:48Johan Levin14:43
    168SWEKils OK (73)+1:48Martin Ivarsson14:43
    169SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:49Erik Svahn14:44
    170FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185)+1:49Arto Holappa14:44
    171NORModum OL (171)+1:50David Lver14:45
    172FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:50Antti Turpeinen14:45
    173FINJuvan Urheilijat (120)+1:51Toni Tarkiainen14:46
    174SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+1:51Jonatan Francn14:46
    175FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:51Pekka Varis14:46
    176SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+1:51Tommy Andersson14:46
    177SWELinkpings OK (42)+1:51Peter Aronsson14:46
    178NORIK Grane (859)+1:52Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane14:47
    179FINM-real Kirkniemi (579)+1:52Jari Nikkinen14:47
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283)+1:53Teemu Niskanen14:48
    181SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+1:53Johan Eklv14:48
    182SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+1:54Patrik Magnusson14:49
    183SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:54Anders Bostrm14:49
    184FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:55Tomi Silvonen14:50
    185SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:55Okl Beat14:50
    186SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+1:56Markus Saager14:51
    187NORFossumGrane (343)+1:56Sindre Haverstad14:51
    188SWErla IF (358)+1:56Nikla Olofsson-Bierfeldt14:51
    189ESTJOKA (228)+1:57Jaan Tarmak14:52
    190FINRasti-Jussit (286)+1:57Hannu Nikkola14:52
    191SWERehns BK (293)+1:57Linus Karlsson-Mood14:52
    192FINDelta 9 (360)+1:57Jukka Viskari14:52
    193SWESundsvalls OK (121)+1:58Pessi Liukkonen14:53
    194SWESnttringe SK (230)+1:58Mikael Nilsson14:53
    195NORs-UMB orientering (206)+1:58ivin Aarnes14:53
    196FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (251)+1:59Jari Vihakara14:54
    197ESTVrska OK Peko (260)+1:59Rein Zaitsev14:54
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+2:00Matti Yliluikki14:55
    199FINKorven Honka (418)+2:00matti huttunen14:55
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (305)+2:01Aapo Laiho14:56
    All Next 200 >