jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)7:46:46Tero Fhr59:43
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:14Thierry Gueorgiou58:46
    3NORHalden SK (2)+3:16Mats Haldin1:01:22
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+3:18Matthias Mller58:49
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+3:20Evgeny Fadeev58:45
    6FINDelta (12)+6:15Valentin Novikov57:29
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+6:21Niclas Jonasson57:34
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+10:13Jani Lakanen58:25
    9NORNTNUI (30)+10:17Carl Waaler Kaas58:28
    10SWEOK Denseln (29)+11:20Damien Renard1:01:01
    11FINHiisirasti (14)+11:28Roman Efimov1:01:06
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+11:49Marius Mazulis1:04:24
    13FINPaimion Rasti (9)+17:01Francois Gonon1:00:30
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+17:42Martin Johansson1:03:52
    15FINMS Parma (18)+18:04Petteri Muukkonen1:01:27
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+18:09Sami Vhnen1:00:50
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+20:15Vesa Taanila1:03:07
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+21:20Henrik Lfs1:04:10
    19SWEOK Tisaren (35)+21:24Serguei Detkov1:07:25
    20SWEOK Ravinen (7)+22:14Carsten Jrgensen1:03:18
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+22:42Topi Anjala1:01:43
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+23:11Daniel Hubmann1:06:32
    23FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+27:28Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:04:40
    24FINDelta 2 (36)+27:34Heikki Toivio1:06:01
    25NORKristiansand OK (13)+27:37Johansen Holger Hott58:22
    26NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+27:57Anders Nordberg58:27
    27FINPargas IF (34)+28:05Mats Dahlen58:32
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+28:10Mrten Bostrm1:06:39
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+30:07Johan Nsman1:03:37
    30NORHalden SK 2 (41)+34:37yvind Helgerud1:10:51
    31NORNydalens SK (95)+34:48Christian Vogelsang1:10:44
    32FINMS Parma 2 (91)+38:21Eero Pietil1:07:06
    33DENOK Pan rhus (773)+38:22Rene Rokkjr1:08:52
    34DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+39:49Jamie Stevenson1:02:08
    35NORIL Tyrving (46)+39:57Graham Gristwood1:07:43
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+40:20Arto Yl-Kotola1:04:57
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+40:21David Shepherd1:03:06
    38FINOK Orient (51)+40:24Mikael Fabritius1:09:06
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+40:32Antti Parjanne1:09:18
    40SWEOK Linne (32)+43:21Mats Troeng1:05:55
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+43:28Andrej Khramov1:07:15
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+43:29Vadim Tolstopyatov1:07:21
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+44:43Markus Sthl1:07:31
    44FINNavi (59)+46:26Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:04:32
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+47:05Fabien Pasquasy1:17:30
    46NORFredrikstad SK (40)+47:24Hvard Lucasen1:07:40
    47SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+47:27Erik hlund1:08:55
    48FINLynx (24)+50:46Aleksi Leskinen1:10:31
    49FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+51:11Jyri Mklinen1:05:23
    50SWEOK Orion (78)+51:13Yuri Omelchenko1:05:35
    51FINOK77 (83)+51:14Christian Ott1:05:27
    52SWEGvle OK (64)+51:15Lasse Jansson1:04:50
    53FINKangasala SK (57)+51:25Petteri Laitinen1:03:51
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+54:33Antti Anttonen1:06:19
    55SWELinkpings OK (42)+55:15Anders Berg1:03:15
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+55:21Janis Zamovskis1:19:10
    57NORstmarka OK (89)+58:55Erik Sagvolden1:10:43
    58SWENorbergs OK (165)+1:03:57Hannes Friederich1:08:39
    59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+1:04:38Tero Myllymki1:12:53
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+1:04:42Mikko Heinmki1:12:40
    61SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+1:04:44Per Sjgren1:21:16
    62SWEVsters SOK (85)+1:06:21Mattias Millinger1:07:33
    63SWERonneby OK (54)+1:07:09Roger Casal-Fernandez1:05:02
    64SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+1:09:33Daniel Nilsson1:06:57
    65SWESvedalens AIK (45)+1:10:08Magnus Carlstedt1:14:49
    66SWETby OK (63)+1:10:09John Fredriksson1:16:11
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+1:12:28Mike Smith1:10:55
    68FINLappeen Riento (82)+1:15:37Jani Myllrinen1:04:51
    69SWEJrla IF OK (74)+1:15:44Henrik Wass1:18:45
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+1:17:17Joakim Karlsson1:04:37
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+1:17:17Seidenari Giacomo1:10:59
    72SWERehns BK (293)+1:17:19Jesper Lysell1:11:34
    73FINDelta 3 (106)+1:17:22Markku Kaartinen1:07:36
    74FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:17:25Teemu Rantala1:07:49
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:17:32Matti Kivel1:06:42
    76FINRasti-Lukko (117)+1:19:22Kari Sinikallas1:19:11
    77SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:21:23Peter Hemmyr1:05:07
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+1:21:25Juha Frnti1:22:08
    79NORWing OK (47)+1:23:44Allan Bogle1:15:31
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+1:25:35Pyry Niemi1:26:24
    81FINEspoon Suunta (39)+1:25:36Tommi Pajala1:15:15
    82SWESkogslparna (177)+1:26:10Stefan Sjlund1:11:46
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:28:45Ilkka Nurminen1:14:20
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:29:15Joakim Ingelsson1:09:00
    85FINRastivarsat (55)+1:29:16Mika Tervala1:10:57
    86FINMS Parma 3 (186)+1:29:18Juha Hellsten1:14:49
    87FINIF Femman (138)+1:29:27Staffan Tunis1:06:56
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:29:44Ville Glad1:14:24
    89FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:29:46Marko Haapakangas1:13:49
    90CZETesla Brno (372)+1:32:04Osvald Kozak1:21:17
    91FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+1:32:04Sergey Kuzmin1:29:29
    92SWEHellas (52)+1:32:42Donatas Stulgys1:18:23
    93FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:32:44Armo Hiie1:08:10
    94SWETullinge SK (101)+1:34:45Jonas Lindholm1:19:42
    95FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+1:34:59Lauri Kontkanen1:20:16
    96SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:36:50Fredrik Wallin1:14:27
    97SWEHalmstad OK (166)+1:36:51Christian Karlsson1:16:50
    98SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:38:33Nils Bjrke1:13:54
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+1:38:39Oskari Heiskanen1:18:20
    100FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:39:17Kai Pasonen1:17:14
    101FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:39:19Henri Jskelinen1:17:26
    102NORIL Gular (923)+1:39:36Jon Tvedt1:09:13
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:41:38Evgeny Artenov1:14:25
    104SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:41:41Stefan Karlsson1:16:06
    105FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:41:45Toni Pikkarainen1:09:04
    106SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:42:03Eric Roller1:20:16
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:43:30Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:13:27
    108SWEKils OK (73)+1:43:35Henrik Lundgren1:12:50
    109NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:43:35Neil Northrop1:19:02
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:43:40Jan Palas1:10:58
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:44:42Tuomas Kivel1:14:14
    112SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:45:43Fredrik Noborn1:10:15
    113NORRaumar OL (188)+1:45:45Eirik Rustad1:17:44
    114FINNavi 2 (108)+1:45:50Topi Suomalainen1:20:37
    115FINPargas IF 2 (126)+1:46:46Jussi Mkel1:21:29
    116SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:47:05Anders Lindeus1:09:48
    117SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:47:55Ola Hultin1:15:50
    118FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:48:04Mikko Vapa1:12:12
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:49:12Tero Viljanen1:13:47
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:49:15Arto Frnti1:19:30
    121SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:49:26Lauri Linus1:19:58
    122FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:51:20Urpo Kallunki1:24:09
    123SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:52:49Johan Hellman1:08:28
    124SWESundsvalls OK (121)+1:52:51Martin Lundgren1:14:23
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:52:54Martin Pongratz1:22:22
    126SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+1:52:59Manne Wiklund1:14:28
    127RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:53:16Igor Klimov1:14:09
    128SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+1:53:48Olof Ottosson1:35:13
    129SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:55:01Larssen Bjrn1:32:33
    130FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:57:36Arto Puro-Aho1:16:52
    131FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:58:36Kimmo Gynther1:23:10
    132FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+2:00:30Tuomas Soininen1:20:39
    133FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+2:01:16Sauli Saarinen1:27:00
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+2:01:28Jukka Vertainen1:11:42
    135SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+2:01:59Beat Berger1:14:23
    136SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+2:02:14Christian Mohn1:13:05
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+2:02:49Antti Heinola1:27:50
    138NORVang OL (871)+2:05:02Jan Ola Pedersen1:15:40
    139SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+2:05:34Nils Wistrand1:21:41
    140SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+2:06:30Magnus Svensson1:17:12
    141SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+2:06:37Andrew Quin1:09:39
    142SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+2:06:54Jonas Birgersson1:14:20
    143FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+2:07:09Tero Kallio1:12:00
    144SWEOK Alehof (174)+2:07:20Mattias Karlsson1:26:38
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+2:07:22Juho Uotila1:29:21
    146NORNTNUI 2 (124)+2:07:39Petter Skedsmo1:24:06
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+2:08:49Juho Saarikko1:17:08
    148FINOK Orient 3 (122)+2:08:59Jari Johansson1:16:33
    149SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+2:09:16Thomas Ljung1:24:37
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+2:09:20Jrgen Fryd1:16:56
    151NORFana IL (791)+2:09:49Espen Rognsvg1:19:41
    152SWEDalaportens OL (192)+2:10:49Viktor Silvemark1:19:57
    153FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:11:49Juho-Matti Taivainen1:33:53
    154FINIF Brahe (143)+2:12:45Niklas Lindell1:22:28
    155SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+2:12:53Daniel Netz1:18:11
    156RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+2:13:05Aleksey Lahmanov1:21:17
    157SWERehns BK 2 (299)+2:15:23Kjell Winblad1:22:52
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+2:15:26Hans Sundqvist1:19:24
    159DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+2:15:27Simon Goddard1:24:29
    160FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+2:15:27Markku Isokoski1:17:33
    161SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+2:15:31Kristoffer Sideby1:17:34
    162NORModum OL (171)+2:15:42Stian Jelstad1:31:46
    163FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+2:15:44Oleg Vokulov1:18:29
    164FINLynx 2 (179)+2:16:05Pasi Jokinen1:24:30
    165FINHauhon Sisu (92)+2:16:35Jaakko Liukkala1:40:34
    166RUSNorthern Wind (261)+2:17:20Jury Agafontsev1:15:17
    167SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+2:17:23Mattias Allared1:13:20
    168SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+2:18:40David Engstrm1:34:16
    169SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+2:19:03Andreas Carlsson1:22:10
    170SWEUddevalla OK (664)+2:19:23David Bejbom1:08:24
    171FINRastikarhut (183)+2:19:53Jari Jonkka1:13:43
    172FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (84)+2:20:20Pekka Vesterinen1:15:12
    173SWErla IF (358)+2:20:46Tolya Tarasov1:17:46
    174SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+2:20:53Johan Nordstrm1:20:12
    175FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+2:21:01Pasi Pohjasvuo1:14:40
    176FINSippurasti (10)+2:21:08Tero Suutari1:16:34
    177SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+2:21:13Henrik Berg1:20:34
    178SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+2:21:26Emil Tengvall1:24:37
    179RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (130)+2:22:28Sergey Osipov1:17:17
    180SWEOK Triangeln (86)+2:22:40Lauri Malsroos1:17:34
    181SWEHammarby IF OF (167)+2:25:56Anders Carlsson1:10:52
    182NORCentrum OK (155)+2:26:01Ben Bender1:21:11
    183FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+2:26:07Ari Niskanen1:35:12
    184FINLynx 4 (441)+2:26:13Markku Kipinoinen1:14:47
    185FINDelta 8 (250)+2:26:15Kalle Liukkonen1:33:34
    186SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+2:27:46Henrik Svenningsson1:21:58
    187AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+2:27:54Blair Trewin1:14:17
    188SWEIFK Ume 2 (872)+2:27:54Bjrn Normark1:20:58
    189SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+2:28:03Magnus Svensson1:29:32
    190FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+2:28:30Jyrki Lammila1:20:43
    191SWEHestra IF (96)+2:29:21Andreas Holmqvist1:27:22
    192NORSkien OK (148)+2:29:43yvind Hylleseth1:20:05
    193FINOK Botnia (185)+2:31:11Markus Bjrklund1:22:29
    194FINIF Femman 3 (290)+2:31:12Kent strand1:34:10
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+2:31:27Juha Lehtimki1:22:24
    196SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+2:31:35Tomas Albinsson1:21:37
    197FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+2:32:39Sakari Parttimaa1:21:57
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (154)+2:32:50Pekka Huusari1:13:29
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (391)+2:32:53Samuli Kyyrnen1:21:20
    200SWEOK sterker (268)+2:33:13Tobias Svensson1:18:08
    All Next 200 >