jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 5,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    124Emma Andersson41:31SWESävedalens AIK
    2104Elin A-Skantze41:46+15SWEJärla IF OK
    387Lisa Larsen42:16+45SWETäby OK
    436Laura Hokka42:37+1:06FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    527Angela Wild42:39+1:08FINOK77
    6252Caroline Cejka42:42+1:11SUIorienteering.ch
    711Lina Åkesson42:46+1:15SWEOK Linne
    810Johanna Pietilä42:48+1:17FINTurun Suunnistajat
    959Karin Boström42:51+1:20SWEJärfälla OK
    10231Josefin Gerdevåg42:53+1:22SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    1147Nina Karlsson42:54+1:23SWEOK Denseln
    12244Hanna Andersson42:58+1:27FINKimito SF
    13220Sofie Aarnes43:01+1:30NORÅs-UMB orientering
    14253Hilde Hovdenak43:07+1:36NORModum OL
    15122Esther Gil-Brotons43:10+1:39SWERonneby OK
    16217Elsa Jansson43:10+1:39SWEFrämmestads IK
    176Ellen Moen43:11+1:40NORNydalens SK
    18328Sara Forsström43:12+1:41FINOK Raseborg
    1941Ekatariina Kononova43:13+1:42FINLappeen Riento
    20128Hannele Valkonen43:16+1:45FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    2125Annika Rihma43:18+1:47FINHiisirasti
    223Lena Gillgren43:19+1:48SWEStora Tuna IK
    23176Helena Andersson43:23+1:52SWEOK Tisaren
    24149Lina Palmer43:26+1:55SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    2520Katja Mjösund43:27+1:56FINMS Parma
    268Maria Pietilä43:34+2:03FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2780Karin Noborn43:36+2:05SWEIFK Göteborg
    2861Ines Brodmann43:37+2:06SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    2917Annamari Vierikko43:38+2:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    30109Åsa Lindkvist43:39+2:08SWEUmeå OK
    31161Stina Grenholm43:40+2:09SWEIFK Umeå
    3234Björgul Ida Marie Näss43:42+2:11NORHalden SK
    3366Jennifer Gull43:42+2:11SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    34162Heini Wennman43:43+2:12FINOK Botnia
    3563Julia Novikova43:49+2:18FINDelta
    36276Maria Henriksson43:49+2:18SWEJärfälla OK 2
    3729Sara Lundblad43:50+2:19SWETullinge SK
    38111Beata Falk43:52+2:21SWEHagaby GoIF
    3953Alva Olsson44:08+2:37SWEVästerås SOK
    4067Sofie Sihver44:09+2:38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    41338Kirti Rebane44:11+2:40ESTSK Saue Tammed
    42137Maija Hakala44:12+2:41FINHauhon Sisu
    4331Jenny Eriksson44:13+2:42SWEIF Thor
    4444Katarina Lövgren44:13+2:42SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    4558Nicole Ragvin44:20+2:49NORNydalens SK 2
    46869Kaisa Pirkonen44:20+2:49FINKalevan Rasti 6
    4723Jo Stevenson44:21+2:50SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    4832Anni Heikkonen44:22+2:51FINEspoon Suunta
    49157Elin Bjerva44:27+2:56NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    50198Johanna Kriikkula44:33+3:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    51108Susanna Mårtensson44:34+3:03SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    5268Venla Niemi44:36+3:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5372Elina Raijas44:37+3:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5438Elise Kaufman44:43+3:12SWEOK Hällen
    551Göril Fristad44:51+3:20SWEUlricehamns OK
    569Eva Öhlund44:52+3:21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5715Milla Vehkaoja44:52+3:21FINPaimion Rasti
    5812Line Hagman44:54+3:23NORNTNUI
    59110Karina Nordrum44:57+3:26NORLarvik OK
    6082Sara Wurmli44:59+3:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    615Elin Dahlin45:00+3:29SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    6213Ingela Mattsson45:01+3:30FINPargas IF
    6385Emma Isaksson45:10+3:39SWESkogslöparna
    6416Anna-Karin Dovåker45:11+3:40SWELeksands OK
    65201Karolina Karlsson45:14+3:43SWEAlmby IK
    6679Marte Grande Östby45:15+3:44NORNTNUI 2
    67870Elena Bibikova45:16+3:45SWETeam Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3
    68107Annika Andersson45:20+3:49SWEOK Tyr
    6949Malin Danielsson45:25+3:54SWEIF Hagen
    70202Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro45:28+3:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    71547Ingvild Tömta45:28+3:57NORRaumar OL
    7240Mari Väänänen45:32+4:01FINKalevan Rasti
    73142Anne Kari Vikingstad45:34+4:03NORIL Gular
    74135Steiwer Kine Hallan45:37+4:06NORLillomarka OL
    754Guro Flatekval45:39+4:08NORBaekkelagets SK
    76233Merja Kuusisto45:40+4:09FINLaihian Luja
    77131Julie Berteig45:42+4:11NORFossumGrane
    782Anni Kulmala45:44+4:13FINRastikarhut
    79120Emmy Ivarsson45:46+4:15SWEGävle OK
    80254Emma Carlsson45:48+4:17SWESkarpnäcks OL
    8148Allison Jones45:51+4:20SWEOK Linne 2
    8246Alexandra Voitenko45:53+4:22FINPihkaniskat
    8333Vuokko Suutari45:58+4:27FINSippurasti
    8428Aino Leskinen46:00+4:29FINLynx
    85205Johanna Ritanotko46:02+4:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    86164Tiia Miettinen46:04+4:33FINMS Parma 2
    8760Yvonne Andersson46:04+4:33SWETullinge SK 2
    88500Hanna Axelsson46:05+4:34SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh
    8942Reetta Lakanen46:06+4:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    90506Ane Linde46:06+4:35DENOK Pan Århus
    91526Sari Suomalainen46:07+4:36FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    9239Mari Siren-Koskinen46:15+4:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    93442Sanna Andelin46:18+4:47FINLahden Taimi
    94101Marja Kukonlehto46:19+4:48FINKangasala SK 2
    95183Päivi Autio46:21+4:50FINHiisirasti 2
    96282Johanna Lönnkvist46:23+4:52SWETullinge SK 4
    9777Josefine Engström46:27+4:56SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    9865Saara Norrgrann46:28+4:57FINNärpes OK
    99245Henna Strandman46:29+4:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    100288Josefin Bengtsson46:31+5:00SWELånghundra IF
    101152Liisa Kujanpää46:43+5:12FINLapuan Virkiä
    102229Milka Leppäsalmi46:44+5:13FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    103163Tia Junnola46:46+5:15FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    10488Linda Byström46:49+5:18SWEIF Thor 2
    105117Matleena Ojapalo46:50+5:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    106173Julie Finsrud-Lande46:50+5:19SWEKils OK
    10730Sofia Haajanen46:52+5:21FINSK Pohjantähti
    108143Jensen Birgit Ökern46:53+5:22NORRingerike OL
    109193Lena Grand46:55+5:24NORIL Gneist
    11021Lina Svensson46:55+5:24SWEOK Skogsfalken
    111820Johanna Asklöf47:05+5:34FINPietikäisen tähtitiimi
    112424Nina de Boussard47:06+5:35SWEIFK Enskede
    11337Elisa Dresen47:09+5:38FINPaimion Rasti 2
    114218Helena Linden47:11+5:40SWELunds OK
    11576Malin Björkqvist47:14+5:43SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    116274Maria Sjölander47:15+5:44SWEOK Rodhen
    117178Emma Green47:16+5:45SWELjungskile FK
    118296Ida Stenlund47:17+5:46FINIF Brahe
    119782Katja Rajaniemi47:18+5:47FINOulaisten Taru
    12083Johansson Jenny Bagge47:22+5:51SWEHalmstad OK
    121248Frida Bakkman47:25+5:54SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK
    12222Gitte Bromander47:31+6:00NORFredrikstad SK
    123156Laura Juntunen47:32+6:01FINMS Parma 4
    124353Johanna Lehto47:32+6:01FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    12593Mari Mäki-Torkko47:34+6:03FINIF Femman
    126216Eevamari Oksanen47:34+6:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    127204Emma Andersson47:35+6:04SWEÄrla IF
    128123Katja Kyckling47:38+6:07FINHyvinkään Rasti
    12926Heini Papinsaari47:42+6:11FINKangasala SK
    13057Tuuli Paunonen47:43+6:12FINKoo-Vee
    131125Marie Ohlin47:44+6:13SWEOK Linne 3
    13298Ida Tiltnes47:46+6:15NORIL Tyrving
    133269Mia Lindberg47:46+6:15SWEOK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby
    13443Ulrika Uotila47:47+6:16FINSuunta-Sepot
    135133Therese Rosendahl47:55+6:24SWEVästerås SOK 2
    136266Riikka Holm47:56+6:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    1377Erja Jokinen47:57+6:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    13854Agni Fjogstad Nielsen48:14+6:43NORKongsberg OL
    139360Sanna Vuorenpää48:16+6:45FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    140144Lovisa Westbom48:20+6:49SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    141145Maria Jonsson48:24+6:53SWEMidälva OK
    142286Åsa Larsson48:25+6:54SWEOK Kolmården
    143158Ekaterina Popovich48:25+6:54RUSNorthern Wind
    14490Rasa Ptashekaite48:27+6:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    145105Sanni Kotilainen48:29+6:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    14678Riikka Kivelä48:31+7:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    147315Ylva Kindlund48:33+7:02SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
    148444Anna-Kaisa Asikainen48:37+7:06FINKalevan Rasti 4
    14935Maria Bergfält48:38+7:07SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    150127Riikka Rauhala48:44+7:13FINLappeen Riento 2
    15162Ulla Lahtinen48:45+7:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    152203Christine Currie48:51+7:20GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    153181Linda Ericsson48:59+7:28SWEHaninge SOK
    154171Hanna Ruhanen49:01+7:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    155207Madeleine Limpar49:05+7:34SWETurebergs IF
    156190Marita Freimane49:06+7:35LATIK AUSEKLIS
    157390Lienite Balode49:07+7:36LATBriksnis
    15869Zanda Abzalone49:08+7:37LATVIGA
    15914Jolanta Razaitiene49:09+7:38SWEHellas
    160210Rita Puchkova49:12+7:41RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    161313Ieva Purina49:13+7:42LATMona OK
    162255Sofia Andersson49:23+7:52SWEOK Hällen 2
    163260Sanna Antell49:23+7:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    164407Anne Rauhamäki49:24+7:53FINRaisu Lumous
    16581Jenni Mettälä49:31+8:00FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    166298Elin Kristoffersson49:46+8:15SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    167221Gullksen Kine Gyksen49:46+8:15NORSandefjord OK
    16851Christine Friedrich49:48+8:17NORHalden SK 2
    169425Riitta Siltanen49:48+8:17FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    170263Maria Itkonen49:49+8:18FINLapin Veikot
    171208Lisa Ahnoff49:57+8:26SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    172544Svetlana Nikolaeva49:59+8:28RUSOK Gulfstream
    173106Tiia Tallila50:00+8:29FINValkeakosken Haka
    174167Malin Williamsson50:02+8:31SWERånäs OK
    175721Mira Kaskinen50:02+8:31FINUlvilan Ura
    17694Sara Profors50:04+8:33SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    177215Erika Uotila50:05+8:34FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    178134Ly Trei50:07+8:36ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    17956Tiina Komssi50:09+8:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    180155Reetta Peltonen50:09+8:38FINEspoon Suunta 3
    18118Malin Sand50:11+8:40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    182306Minna Sankari50:12+8:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    183153Riina Valonen50:15+8:44FINDelta 2
    18474Annalotta Irewall50:17+8:46SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    18552Anni Kovanen50:18+8:47FINSK Vuoksi
    186119Kerttu Nironen50:21+8:50FINNavi
    187243Anu Remes50:22+8:51FINIisalmen Visa
    188209Carin Emanuelsson50:24+8:53SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    189182Kati Rooni50:27+8:56FINHiisirasti 3
    190666Henna Nurminen50:29+8:58FINNurmiset
    191572Karin Berggren50:30+8:59SWEOK Denseln 5
    192525Frida Aspnäs50:34+9:03SWESidensjö IK
    19399Marjut Varpula50:35+9:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    19470Julie Andersen50:36+9:05NORHalden SK 3
    19519Indre Valaite50:37+9:06SWEIFK Moras OK
    196174Laura Virekunnas50:38+9:07FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    197113Larissa Erola50:39+9:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    198292Miia Niittynen50:43+9:12FINOriveden Ponnistus
    19955Sara Garpenlund50:46+9:15SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    200140Stine Alexandersen50:46+9:15NORFredrikstad SK 2
    All Next 200 >