jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 13,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    157Petteri Laitinen1:28:14FINKangasala SK
    258Kaas Carl Waaler1:28:18+4NORNTNUI
    33Janne Weckman1:29:06+52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    412Sami Vhnen1:29:24+1:10FINRajamen Rykmentti
    516Pentti Iso-Markku1:29:27+1:13FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    62Erik Axelsson1:29:28+1:14NORHalden SK
    76ystein Kristiansen1:29:49+1:35FINMS Parma
    824Sokuop Martin Grotle1:29:50+1:36NORBkkelagets SK
    926Sindre sthagen1:29:56+1:42NORFredrikstad SK
    1015Pavlo Ushkvarok1:30:33+2:19SWEStora Tuna IK
    1191Markus Puusepp1:30:55+2:41SWEOK Triangeln
    125Isak Bergman1:31:28+3:14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    137Leonid Novikov1:31:48+3:34FINDelta
    1411Tomas Stenstrm1:31:58+3:44SWEOK Linne
    1540Antti Parjanne1:32:01+3:47FINLynx
    1670Robbin Kantarp1:32:09+3:55SWEOK Hllen
    1772Daniel Nilsson1:32:29+4:15SWEOK Orion
    181Tommi Tlkk1:32:43+4:29FINKalevan Rasti
    1963ystein Pettersen1:32:49+4:35NORKristiansand OK 2
    20175Mats Rjgrd1:32:52+4:38SWEOK Kolmrden
    2149Martin Johnsson1:33:00+4:46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2265Kvaal ystein sterb1:33:05+4:51NORWing OK
    2319Johan Nordlund1:33:31+5:17SWELeksands OK
    24108Gustav Bergman1:33:57+5:43SWEOK Ravinen
    25225Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:33:58+5:44NORFrol IL
    2620Jussi Suna1:33:59+5:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2728Jakob Lf1:34:03+5:49SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2853Johan Aronsson1:34:05+5:51SWEOK Tisaren
    29105Mikko Visnen1:34:06+5:52FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    3047Anders Holmberg1:34:07+5:53SWEJrla IF OK
    318Timo Joensuu1:34:19+6:05FINVaajakosken Ter
    3217Jostein Andersen1:34:22+6:08NORKristiansand OK
    3323Janis Krumins1:34:45+6:31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    13Mikko Hls1:34:45+6:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    3535Sami Hmlist1:34:49+6:35NORHalden SK 2
    3639Kari Kallio1:35:03+6:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    3722Simonas Krepsta1:35:08+6:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    38111Heikki Istolahti1:35:11+6:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    3927Timo Mikkola1:35:15+7:01FINHiisirasti
    4037Sren Nymalm1:35:20+7:06FINPargas IF
    4142Mats Hellstadius1:35:27+7:13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    4238Erik hlund1:35:47+7:33SWEUlricehamns OK
    4334Mikko Reitti1:36:15+8:01FINOK Orient
    4468Johan Edin1:36:19+8:05SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    4532Lauri Oikarinen1:36:26+8:12FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4625Jari Sillman1:36:36+8:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4788Rassmus Andersson1:36:43+8:29SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    48176Filip Dahlgren1:36:57+8:43SWEHagaby GoIF
    499Petri Saari1:37:00+8:46FINLapuan Virki
    5079Jarno Kyhk1:37:01+8:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    514Emil Lauri1:37:10+8:56SWEIFK Liding SOK
    5245Ville Sabel1:37:14+9:00FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5343Daniel Wernersson1:37:15+9:01SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    5480Torbjrn Sagberg1:37:41+9:27NORIL Tyrving
    5531Hans Brolund1:37:46+9:32SWEOK Denseln
    56185Henrik Eliasson1:38:01+9:47SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    57150Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:38:42+10:28NORNTNUI 2
    58129Ola Marius Pedersen1:38:48+10:34NORs-UMB orientering
    5997Markku Isokoski1:39:01+10:47FINYlivieskan Kuula
    60121Jouni Heinonen1:39:21+11:07FINValkeakosken Haka
    6121Jari Hautala1:39:31+11:17FINLapuan Virki 2
    6284Johan Lindahl1:39:53+11:39SWETby OK
    63100Henrik Jrgensen1:39:57+11:43DENOK Pan rhus
    6418Mats Dahlen1:40:13+11:59FINPaimion Rasti
    65201Anders Bennitz1:40:17+12:03SWEOK Renen
    66106Marcus Karlsson1:40:31+12:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6710Thomas Asp1:40:44+12:30SWEIFK Gteborg
    6869Jarkko Saarinen1:40:52+12:38FINDelta 3
    69104Stefan Karlsson1:41:04+12:50SWEOK Denseln 2
    7030Iivo Kotamki1:41:08+12:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    71193David Lver1:41:15+13:01NORModum OL
    72230Alexander Belov1:41:24+13:10RUSNord West
    73375Denis Ibraginova1:41:28+13:14RUSOK Gulfstream
    7481Nowacki Lukas1:41:31+13:17SWERonneby OK
    75657Beat Roth1:41:34+13:20SUIOLG Biberist SO
    7646Anders Bckstrm1:41:44+13:30FINIF Femman
    77442Andris Kivlenieks1:41:51+13:37LATOgre OK
    7882Markus Adolfsson1:41:53+13:39SWELinkpings OK
    79137Ivan Forsgren1:41:56+13:42SWEOK Tisaren 2
    76Per Jonhed1:41:56+13:42SWEKFUM rebro OK
    81579Andreas Samuelsson1:41:59+13:45SWEOK Reftele
    82231Johan Svensson1:42:10+13:56SWEOK Vilse 87
    83124Sebastian Hgler1:42:12+13:58SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    84218Johan Sjgren1:42:15+14:01SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    85325Joona Putkonen1:42:18+14:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    86994Eensaar Silver Skm1:42:20+14:06ESTSKM!
    87312Thomas Sundqvist1:42:21+14:07FINIF Minken
    88479Petri Kotro1:42:30+14:16FINKymin Suunnistajat
    8954Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:42:43+14:29SWEGvle OK
    9051Patrik Svedberg1:42:45+14:31SWEIFK Ume
    91157Ville Saarela1:43:09+14:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9259Tomi Mattila1:43:10+14:56FINMS Parma 2
    9367Jukka Erkkil1:43:15+15:01FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    123Sergey Kuzmin1:43:15+15:01FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9593Henri Taanila1:43:21+15:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    9675Raimo Turtinen1:43:24+15:10FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    97407Vadim Tolstopiatov1:43:25+15:11RUSUltra
    101Timo Parttimaa1:43:25+15:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    9941Joakim Hederskog1:43:31+15:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    100181Michal Besta1:43:33+15:19SWEFK Gingarna
    101107Stefan Sjlund1:43:38+15:24SWESkogslparna
    102125Denis Kouprienko1:43:42+15:28RUSYarkiy Mir
    433Hannu Nyknen1:43:42+15:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    1041334Tommi Putkuri1:43:52+15:38FINHal Bro
    10564Anders sterlund1:43:53+15:39SWEVsters SOK
    106610Svajunas Ambrazas1:43:58+15:44LTUIGTISA
    107160Sergey Shorohov1:44:02+15:48SWEArboga OK
    1081178Jon Musgrave1:44:03+15:49GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2
    10971Matti Kivel1:44:04+15:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    110449Simon Waller1:44:06+15:52SWElvsby IF
    111166Kai F. Karoli1:44:14+16:00NORCentrum OK Oslo
    112155Tarasovs Anatolijs1:44:24+16:10SWErla IF
    430Dag Steinar Ragvin1:44:24+16:10NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK
    114184Jussi Karelo1:44:27+16:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    115145Olli Mattila1:44:28+16:14FINMS Parma 6
    11694David Bejbom1:44:32+16:18SWEVnersborgs SK
    11714Martin Hammarberg1:44:33+16:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    118159Pasi Pohjasvuo1:44:36+16:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    119144Johan Strand1:44:49+16:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    12036Lasse Torpo1:44:57+16:43FINDelta 2
    121161Jan Hilding1:45:06+16:52SWEHestra IF
    122115Ewan McCarthy1:45:07+16:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    123679Anton Bjartnes1:45:08+16:54NORNord-Trndelag I
    124748Simen Rustad1:45:21+17:07NORRaumar O-lag
    125210Gaute H. Steiwer1:45:24+17:10NORLillomarka OL
    126112Peter Guterstam1:45:33+17:19SWESders SOL-Tyres
    127396Tadas Kazlauskas1:45:43+17:29LTUTakas OK
    12848Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:45:50+17:36FINKalevan Rasti 2
    129174Per Carlborg1:45:53+17:39SWENykpings OK
    130139Ove Haldin1:45:55+17:41FINIF Femman 2
    13187Petri Laaksonen1:45:56+17:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    596Blixten Lund1:45:56+17:42SWEIstrumKlyftamo
    13360Josef Nordlund1:45:58+17:44SWEOK Linne 2
    13444Gjermund Glesnes1:46:07+17:53NORNydalens SK
    13566Jesper Lysell1:46:08+17:54SWERehns BK
    136168Georgy Mavchun1:46:12+17:58RUSNorthern Wind
    137288Andrey Kulbachko1:46:14+18:00FINKalevan Rasti 4
    138151Timo Ahvenainen1:46:15+18:01FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    139147Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:46:23+18:09SWENybro OK
    140142Saku Ylijoki1:46:38+18:24FINRasti-Lukko
    141152Lauri Sorsa1:46:53+18:39FINMntsln Urheilijat
    142203Jarno Kiintola1:46:56+18:42FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    114Henrik Karelo1:46:56+18:42FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    144248Christian Hjalmarsson1:46:57+18:43SWEOK Njudung
    14585Fredrik Persson1:46:58+18:44SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    275Mikko Rapakko1:46:58+18:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    147127Tore Juvik1:47:01+18:47NORIL Gular
    148385Mattias Rennel1:47:03+18:49ESTHarju KEK RSK
    149243Antti Granqvist1:47:04+18:50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    150241Teijo Marttinen1:47:06+18:52FINNostars
    151120Mikko Vapa1:47:18+19:04FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    170Juha Pietilinen1:47:18+19:04FINRasti E4
    15378Juha Frnti1:47:27+19:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1541439Terho Lahtinen1:47:33+19:19FINSuunto
    155685Jari Mtt1:47:35+19:21FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    156134Fredric Portin1:47:36+19:22FINIF Brahe
    157163Trond Strandberg1:47:38+19:24NORNTNUI 3
    158149Timo Reiman1:47:39+19:25FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    159293Tarmo Siimsaare1:47:40+19:26ESTOK Vru
    160255Ville Mkel1:47:42+19:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    161364Alexander Afonyushkin1:47:43+19:29RUSSaint-Petersburg
    1621016Per Oyvind Steffensen1:47:44+19:30NOROK Moss
    163180Jake Gustavsson1:47:50+19:36SWELinkpings OK 2
    16474Tommy Lindberg1:47:55+19:41SWEOK Roslagen
    165329Martins Vabulis1:48:01+19:47LATBurkanciems OK
    16652Kyburz Andreas1:48:07+19:53SWETullinge SK
    16762Thomas Jensen1:48:09+19:55DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    168273Pr Olofsson1:48:12+19:58SWERehns BK 2
    169513Jussi Keskinarkaus1:48:13+19:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    17055Micke Oswald1:48:23+20:09SWENorbergs OK
    171462Tuomo Kivel1:48:29+20:15FINPerhon Kiri
    172167Pontus Backlund1:48:37+20:23FINNrpes OK
    1731273Esa Kinnunen1:48:39+20:25FINketkupolkka
    174220Markus Ylijoki1:48:40+20:26FINRasti-Lukko 2
    175138Reinis Putnins1:48:44+20:30LATOK Kapa
    176486Martin Vana1:48:46+20:32CZETJ Turnov
    177199Tomi Kriinen1:48:51+20:37FINPihkaniskat
    17856Seppo Mkinen1:48:55+20:41FINPellon Ponsi
    284Daniel Oliversen1:48:55+20:41NORTrsken IL
    180500Fredrik Nordstrm1:48:59+20:45SWEOK lgen
    181135Juha Malinen1:49:04+20:50FINKalevan Rasti 3
    109Saku Kolkkala1:49:04+20:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    183131Jyrki Jppinen1:49:05+20:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    184132Sampo Sillanp1:49:07+20:53FINHyvinkn Rasti
    154Lauri Viitanen1:49:07+20:53FINKangasala SK 2
    186480Bjrnen Davidsson1:49:19+21:05SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    187215Tobias Thorsson1:49:30+21:16SWEIK Trenne
    188628Vesa Klemettinen1:49:31+21:17FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    189267Kimmo Hilli1:49:34+21:20FINMetsmannut
    190960Anti Sulavee1:49:47+21:33ESTOK Orvand
    191969Hubert Klauser1:49:49+21:35SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    233Petteri Niskanen1:49:49+21:35FINRasti-Hyry
    193299Fredrik Johansson1:49:51+21:37SWEBredaryds SOK
    194119Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:49:59+21:45SWEHellas
    195427Osmo Hongisto1:50:00+21:46FINLoimaan Jankko
    196182Mika Jokiranta1:50:02+21:48FINSippurasti
    197475Jukka Palo1:50:04+21:50FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    198962Matias Olsen1:50:08+21:54NORLarvik OK
    199223Trygve Olsen1:50:13+21:59NORLten OL
    200406Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:50:18+22:04FINRastihaukat
    All Next 200 >