jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001695Joona Muittari1:45:00+59:26FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    1002955Kari Virtanen1:45:02+59:28FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    10031013Osmo Korvenranta1:45:04+59:30FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    10041344Katri Vikman1:45:05+59:31FINM-real Kirkniemi 2
    1005566Paavo Forsberg1:45:06+59:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    10061284Reivo Jrvenp1:45:11+59:37FINMetsklusteri
    10071078Kaj Kattilakoski1:45:15+59:41FINBasWare
    1008941Torbjrn Ahlskog1:45:17+59:43FINKemira Vastus
    10091191Juhani Pollari1:45:27+59:53FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4
    10101037Kaj Aura1:45:29+59:55FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    10111069Tapani Siven1:45:30+59:56FINIttulli
    775Veikko Ruohomki1:45:30+59:56FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1013470Risto Pettinen1:45:31+59:57FINMustalammen Pallo
    1014675Juha Ojanen1:45:34+1:00:00FINOK Flygpojkarna
    1015809Mikko Mntyl1:45:37+1:00:03FINSYK-OPET
    1427Iiro Vidberg1:45:37+1:00:03FINHervannan Rusakot
    1017998Juha Mki-Kokkila1:45:48+1:00:14FINSKK-Dynamo
    1018772Heikki Rantanen1:45:50+1:00:16FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    1019735Mika Heino1:45:51+1:00:17FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1020631Tapani Lintula1:45:52+1:00:18FINSinkki-Sepot
    10211291Matti Raatikainen1:45:55+1:00:21FINKiilto Oy 2
    10221027Pekka Salonen1:45:56+1:00:22FINRyttyln Visa
    1023766Jouni Lhdesmki1:46:02+1:00:28FINHirviveikot
    1024865Juha Ala-laurinaho1:46:03+1:00:29FINWonkamiehet
    10251422Tuukka Kosola1:46:06+1:00:32FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1026603Anna-Leena Elme1:46:12+1:00:38FINPolar Electro
    1027579Hans Johansson1:46:22+1:00:48SWEOK Reftele
    1028854Simo Kainulainen1:46:34+1:01:00FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1029761Pasi Virta1:46:35+1:01:01FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1030859Ilkka Niemi1:46:36+1:01:02FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1031914Harri Lintala1:46:39+1:01:05FINDigia-OpenX
    10321117Kari Niinist1:46:41+1:01:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    10331355Matti Savolainen1:46:50+1:01:16FINKaatiksen Toverit
    1034774Raimo Hulmi1:46:51+1:01:17FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    10351083Timo Jokinen1:46:54+1:01:20FINUkkoslahden kojootit
    1036533Antto Kulmala1:46:57+1:01:23FINHernemen Porina
    10371258Jussi Kujala1:47:00+1:01:26FINFinnstringers
    1038712Pentti Suonp1:47:02+1:01:28FINEspoon Akilles 2
    10391353Petteri Tuuttu1:47:09+1:01:35FINRetkiryhm 06
    1040872Heimo Fiskaali1:47:12+1:01:38FINPerhon Kiri 2
    10411075Pertti Saaristo1:47:21+1:01:47FINLammin Ski 3
    1042324Samuli Palomki1:47:28+1:01:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    1155Juha Hakkarainen1:47:28+1:01:54FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    10441058Pentti Lindgren1:47:33+1:01:59FINEpiln Esa 2
    10451292Sigmund Salthaug1:47:39+1:02:05FINRamboll Norge AS 2
    10461240Jonas Westerlund1:47:42+1:02:08FINOK77 5
    1047832Juha Lehtonen1:47:44+1:02:10FINPihkaniskat 7
    1048834Aleksi Uosukainen1:47:59+1:02:25FINKk
    10491143Pentti Torikka1:48:05+1:02:31FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    1050732Raimo Kolppanen1:48:09+1:02:35FINOulaisten Taru
    1047Matti Ermaja1:48:09+1:02:35FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    1052744Alpo Pelkonen1:48:13+1:02:39FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1053885Seppo Paasonen1:48:20+1:02:46FINPihkaniskat 9
    10541281Aulis Hyttinen1:48:31+1:02:57FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt
    1055824Tomi Toivola1:48:32+1:02:58FINABB SK
    10561257Antti Nikkola1:48:38+1:03:04FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    10571132Esa Mononen1:48:47+1:03:13FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    10581397Samu Kilpiinen1:48:49+1:03:15FINKilpparit
    10591387Alf Lindstrm1:48:59+1:03:25FINSkoyarit
    10601195Pentti Haanp1:49:05+1:03:31FINRasti-Kurikka 5
    10611092Malte Arlander1:49:08+1:03:34FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1062764Sakari Srkinen1:49:12+1:03:38FINSuunta 2000
    1063797Tuomas Tarkkanen1:49:18+1:03:44FINSuunnaton Into
    1064555Antti Peltoniemi1:49:22+1:03:48FINPeab Seicon
    10651265Markku Korpi1:49:24+1:03:50FINEricsson SK 2
    10661279Sampo Toiva1:49:27+1:03:53FINKotipojat
    1067777Matti Heikinheimo1:49:28+1:03:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    10681188Pekka Rajala1:49:29+1:03:55FINLiivin Tuki
    1069847Jukka Houttu1:49:32+1:03:58FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    10701139Mika Kivimki1:49:33+1:03:59FINPorTu
    1071863Pekka Tirronen1:49:36+1:04:02FINParoc
    10721187Olli Alanissi1:49:37+1:04:03FINPlkneen Lukko 3
    10731313Antti Koskimki1:49:43+1:04:09FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa
    1074850Mauri Ralli1:49:53+1:04:19FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1075936Pertti Simola1:50:03+1:04:29FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1076823Juuso Ruotsalainen1:50:10+1:04:36FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    10771347Juhamatti Listala1:50:12+1:04:38FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    1078694Hannu Jnkl1:50:13+1:04:39FINKemijoki Oy
    10791425Reijo Karjalainen1:50:20+1:04:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    1080937Jyrki Silvonen1:50:29+1:04:55FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1081743Veikko Pohjola1:50:33+1:04:59FINPohjolan Pojat
    1082599Ismo Sillanp1:50:38+1:05:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    1083972Jorma Helin1:50:39+1:05:05FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1084640Teuvo Koskinen1:50:47+1:05:13FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    10851229Tuomas Koisti1:50:56+1:05:22FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1086923Kimmo Leppnen1:50:57+1:05:23FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1087734Erkki Jokisalo1:51:00+1:05:26FINHumanitas-seura
    1088883Teemu Sairanen1:51:01+1:05:27FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    10891052Ville Heikkinen1:51:07+1:05:33FINKaukaa haettu
    1090680Paavo Linnansaari1:51:24+1:05:50FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1091819Kari Mihailov1:51:38+1:06:04FINNavi 3
    1092736Sakari Malila1:51:48+1:06:14FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    1093438Uldis Bertuks1:51:49+1:06:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    10941325Heikki Silvennoinen1:52:06+1:06:32FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    10951417Raimo Menp1:52:16+1:06:42FINSOK Yosuustoiminta
    791Eero Kattilakoski1:52:16+1:06:42FINAron Haka
    10971373J Kronqvist1:52:35+1:07:01FINPitk Partio
    333Julie Cleary1:52:35+1:07:01GBRLondon Orienteering club
    1099965Kevin Heath1:52:41+1:07:07FINEDS Finland
    1100691Tero Kuusisto1:52:45+1:07:11FINSauvon Urheilijat
    1101821Samuel Aasa1:52:46+1:07:12SWEvertorne IF
    1102884Aimo Isopahkala1:52:59+1:07:25FINOMG
    1103757Tapani Marjanen1:53:13+1:07:39FINA. Ahlstrm
    1104811Markus Tylli1:53:15+1:07:41FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    1105281MARIE ARMBRUSTER1:53:35+1:08:01FRABalise 25 Besancon
    1106726Alpo Anttonen1:53:36+1:08:02FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1107925Jouko Tuovinen1:53:56+1:08:22FINRasti Reipas
    11081194Veikko Rantala1:53:57+1:08:23FINRastiketut 4
    11091343Markus Runtti1:54:14+1:08:40FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2
    11101180Veijo Kokkinen1:54:27+1:08:53FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    1111902Anna Avramenko1:54:28+1:08:54RUSMSU
    11121282Pasi Raumonen1:54:31+1:08:57FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    11131424Jani Mkel1:54:40+1:09:06FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    1114917Pekka Hyvnen1:54:49+1:09:15FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    11151084Jukka Tiitto1:54:53+1:09:19FINCSC
    11161399Pauli Kanto1:55:04+1:09:30FINKeNsU 70s
    1117790Sami Tuomaala1:55:07+1:09:33FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    11181207Samuli Syrjnen1:55:17+1:09:43FINYljrven Urheilijat 2
    1411Antti Mattila1:55:17+1:09:43FINReaktor Innovations
    11201219Pekka Asikainen1:55:24+1:09:50FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    11211150Juha Sihvonen1:55:30+1:09:56FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    1122447Jukka Kauranen1:55:36+1:10:02FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    11231276Pertti Lainio1:55:52+1:10:18FINNousiaisten Alku
    11241055Jukka Golgi1:55:53+1:10:19FINGolgin Laite
    1125789Mikko Lperi1:56:26+1:10:52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1126535Ari Torniainen1:56:36+1:11:02FINInkeroisten Terho
    1127520Konstantin Pigarev1:56:54+1:11:20RUSMile-Sport
    11281017Riku Jaakonsaari1:57:13+1:11:39FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1129947Urpo Laitinen1:57:15+1:11:41FINPihkaniskat 8
    11301364Vesa Ijs1:57:16+1:11:42FINMetso Automation Tampere
    11311035Joni Yrjl1:57:26+1:11:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
    1132869Jyri Lommi1:57:32+1:11:58FINPihkaniskat 6
    1133256Hannu Nieminen1:57:45+1:12:11FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    11341308Pauliina Kulha1:57:49+1:12:15FINEvon Metspojat
    1135729Otso Nyknen1:57:59+1:12:25FINPitk Y
    11361002Heikki Pelli1:58:07+1:12:33FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1137796Pauli Korva1:58:22+1:12:48FINSchaumanin Urheilijat
    11381371Jarmo Walli1:58:31+1:12:57FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto
    1139511Jouni Ikheimonen1:58:38+1:13:04FINViitasaaren Suunta
    11401203Matti Latva1:58:41+1:13:07FINRasti-Kurikka 6
    1141841Kalevi Heiskanen1:58:44+1:13:10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    11421158Harri Kallio1:58:50+1:13:16FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1143979Jan Lindberg1:58:57+1:13:23FINOK Lundo
    11441254Ari Myllyselk1:59:06+1:13:32FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu
    11451179Veikko Karvonen1:59:17+1:13:43FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    11461328Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa1:59:36+1:14:02FINSorsa Team
    11471157Kai Forssell1:59:41+1:14:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    11481320Akseli Tommila1:59:51+1:14:17FINTeam Tommila
    1149907Jari Siltanen1:59:57+1:14:23FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto
    1150754Jari Viertola2:00:15+1:14:41FINFujitsu
    1151693Paavo Rahkila2:00:32+1:14:58FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    1404Ari Koivumki2:00:32+1:14:58FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    11531401Erkki Turunen2:00:51+1:15:17FINMhy Keskipohja
    11541009Elina Paasonen2:00:59+1:15:25FINVTT
    1155723Rasmus Lillandt2:01:00+1:15:26FINOK Kristina
    1127Otto Seiskari2:01:00+1:15:26FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt
    1157954Maija Tissari2:01:11+1:15:37FINTecnomen
    11581383Juhani Kangas2:01:14+1:15:40FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue
    11591416Kaarle Hovila2:01:16+1:15:42FINNabla
    1160666Stephen McCarthy2:01:29+1:15:55IRLSetanta
    1161363Mattias Henriksson2:01:53+1:16:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    11621442Anssi Visnen2:01:54+1:16:20FINTemmi 98
    11631046Olavi Kopponen2:01:58+1:16:24FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    11641446Jouko Jalarvo2:02:00+1:16:26FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    11651288Timo Mustalahti2:02:03+1:16:29FINJouluksi kotiin
    1166642Kalle Virtanen2:02:15+1:16:41FINHnt SK
    11671028Timo Nyysti2:02:18+1:16:44FINLaihian Luja 3
    11681296Sami Poikonen2:02:23+1:16:49FINTyhj Joukko
    11691239Kent Jarlekrantz2:02:37+1:17:03SWEVsters SOK 4
    11701103Mikko Myllyl2:02:47+1:17:13FINFunctio Laesa
    1171820Matti Maasilta2:03:03+1:17:29FINMaasillat
    1172913Juho Laaksonen2:03:33+1:17:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    11731377Aarne Vesamki2:03:53+1:18:19FINIBM Sport club
    11741362Veikko Immonen2:03:55+1:18:21FINAkustin perikunta
    11751303Timo Holma2:03:57+1:18:23FINPikkuhomma
    11761067Matti Karsikas2:04:00+1:18:26FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    11771094Vesa Laakso2:04:05+1:18:31FINVika Suunta
    11781119Juho Forsberg2:04:07+1:18:33FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3
    11791019Pentti Korhonen2:04:09+1:18:35FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    11801063Anna-Maija Tonttila2:04:28+1:18:54FINKompleksi
    11811448Jori Pyrhnen2:04:30+1:18:56FINAseman Lapset 4
    1182929Harri Valkonen2:04:34+1:19:00FINNavi 4
    1183909Seppo Pulli2:04:37+1:19:03FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    1184348markku autio2:04:59+1:19:25FINYlneen Kiri
    11851294Juha Vesterinen2:05:10+1:19:36FINOmnitele 2
    11861163Filip Aguirre2:05:19+1:19:45SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    1187818Olli Humpila2:05:23+1:19:49FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11881061Erkki Iltanen2:05:24+1:19:50FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    11891414Vesa Karjalainen2:05:51+1:20:17FINRT-119
    1086Matti Norri2:05:51+1:20:17FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil
    1191971Teuvo Kivist2:05:57+1:20:23FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    1192827Vilho Koskenkorva2:05:59+1:20:25FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    11931118Vin Ltjnen2:06:04+1:20:30FINPihkaniskat 10
    11941316Kimmo Saarinen2:06:09+1:20:35FINSoilikin Suunta
    1195921Perttu Liukkonen2:06:17+1:20:43FINStormin Ters
    916Pasi Prnnen2:06:17+1:20:43FINRasti-Jussit 4
    11971115Samuli Talvio2:06:43+1:21:09FINSavolainen Osakunta
    11981051Ilari Lerssi2:06:48+1:21:14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    11991277Erkka Aimola2:06:50+1:21:16FINJJ Puujalat
    12001113Heikki Halonen2:07:17+1:21:43FINMontun Uho
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >