jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 9,8 km

    12Mattias Karlsson58:29NORHalden SK
    24Fredrik Lwegren59:19+50SWEIFK Liding SOK
    340Roman Ryapolov59:37+1:08FINLynx
    41Antti Harju59:38+1:09FINKalevan Rasti
    57Olle Krner59:41+1:12FINDelta
    616Oleksandr Kratov59:51+1:22FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    718Kim Fagerudd59:53+1:24FINPaimion Rasti
    814David Andersson1:00:08+1:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    941Andreas Jansson1:00:45+2:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    103Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:12+2:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    116Jani Myllrinen1:01:42+3:13FINMS Parma
    1253Mattias Kyburz1:01:45+3:16SWEOK Tisaren
    1311Jan Troeng1:01:48+3:19SWEOK Linne
    1422Jegor Kostylev1:02:38+4:09SWEIFK Moras OK
    1510Hkan Petersson1:02:51+4:22SWEIFK Gteborg
    168Jonne Lakanen1:02:55+4:26FINVaajakosken Ter
    1720Tuomas Kari1:03:04+4:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1872Yuri Omelchenko1:03:08+4:39SWEOK Orion
    1924Tue Lassen1:03:18+4:49NORBkkelagets SK
    2030Vesa Taanila1:03:38+5:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2117Baptiste Rollier1:03:41+5:12NORKristiansand OK
    2279Jarkko Liuha1:04:11+5:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2363Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:25+5:56NORKristiansand OK 2
    245Pl Skogtjrn1:04:39+6:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    58Anders Einum1:04:39+6:10NORNTNUI
    2642Michel Horachek1:04:51+6:22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    2715Jan Prochazka1:05:38+7:09SWEStora Tuna IK
    2825Markus Sthl1:05:52+7:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2969Tuomo Laine1:05:55+7:26FINDelta 3
    3019Andreas Ruedlinger1:06:25+7:56SWELeksands OK
    3127Jussi Simula1:06:29+8:00FINHiisirasti
    3238Stefan Zing1:06:30+8:01SWEUlricehamns OK
    3333Ilkka Nurminen1:06:49+8:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3412Kimmo Vilska1:06:51+8:22FINRajamen Rykmentti
    49Casper Giding1:06:51+8:22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3699Antti Vainio1:06:53+8:24FINMS Parma 3
    3767Raino Pesu1:07:06+8:37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3843Erik Sagvolden1:07:14+8:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3932Jarmo Puttonen1:07:23+8:54FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4095Jan Donner1:07:24+8:55FINOK77
    4147Olle Bostrm1:07:26+8:57SWEJrla IF OK
    4259Lasse Suonp1:07:29+9:00FINMS Parma 2
    439Toni Nrv1:07:45+9:16FINLapuan Virki
    4439Kalle Rantala1:08:17+9:48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4560Mats Frberg1:08:32+10:03SWEOK Linne 2
    46407Denis Zlobin1:08:37+10:08RUSUltra
    47100Ross Morisson1:08:38+10:09DENOK Pan rhus
    4813Troy De Haas1:08:42+10:13FINRasti-Kurikka
    4950Kalle Wrane1:09:06+10:37SWESvedalens AIK
    50106Jonas Lindholm1:09:08+10:39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5129Robert Heczko1:09:11+10:42FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5234Mikael Fabritius1:09:13+10:44FINOK Orient
    53150Halvor Saunes1:09:17+10:48NORNTNUI 2
    5436Jari Laitamki1:09:23+10:54FINDelta 2
    5566Edward Smehlik1:09:30+11:01SWERehns BK
    5645Alexander Kharchenko1:09:33+11:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    57104Sandberg Erik Ivarsson1:09:36+11:07SWEOK Denseln 2
    243Sren Sundblom1:09:36+11:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    119Sergey Osipov1:09:36+11:07SWEHellas
    6068Simon Uppill1:09:41+11:12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    6182Anton stlin1:09:50+11:21SWELinkpings OK
    6276Jan Johansson1:09:51+11:22SWEKFUM rebro OK
    63180Peter Aronsson1:09:56+11:27SWELinkpings OK 2
    64155Lind Patrik1:10:06+11:37SWErla IF
    52Johansson Anders1:10:06+11:37SWETullinge SK
    66102Antti Hemminki1:10:07+11:38FINRastiketut
    67111Jaakko Istolahti1:10:11+11:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    6835Torben Wendler1:10:30+12:01NORHalden SK 2
    6990Thor Mella1:10:42+12:13NORstmarka OK
    70108Hans Mrd1:10:45+12:16SWEOK Ravinen
    71133Pekka Inkeri1:10:49+12:20FINOlavin Rasti
    72531Teemu Vre1:10:54+12:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    73748Eskil Kinneberg1:10:55+12:26NORRaumar O-lag
    89Mikael Lamberg1:10:55+12:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7557Alar Abram1:10:57+12:28FINKangasala SK
    78Eino Kattilakoski1:10:57+12:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    77185Andras Andersson1:11:01+12:32SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    7851Tomas Johansson1:11:10+12:41SWEIFK Ume
    79137Isac kerberg1:11:12+12:43SWEOK Tisaren 2
    8065Tors B. Berdal1:11:16+12:47NORWing OK
    8144Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:11:19+12:50NORNydalens SK
    8264Rickard Svensson1:11:21+12:52SWEVsters SOK
    8354Erik Sisell1:11:27+12:58SWEGvle OK
    8431Anders Kleist1:11:32+13:03SWEOK Denseln
    8561Richard Sjholm1:11:37+13:08SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    86161Conny Rantzow1:11:40+13:11SWEHestra IF
    74Johan Jakobsson1:11:40+13:11SWEOK Roslagen
    88853Erik Ersson1:11:41+13:12SWEIFK Kiruna
    8993Ville Siven1:11:45+13:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    9062Rasmus Folino1:11:48+13:19DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    91105Henrik Visnen1:11:56+13:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9280Vegard Brox1:11:57+13:28NORIL Tyrving
    9328Alexandr Minakov1:12:09+13:40SWEPan-Kristianstad
    94186Tuukka Turkka1:12:10+13:41FINLappeen Riento 3
    95321Kare Kaskinen1:12:20+13:51FINUlvilan Ura
    96118Reijo Mattinen1:12:25+13:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    97115Joni Kemppi1:12:30+14:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    98375Nikolay Panasenko1:12:32+14:03RUSOK Gulfstream
    99994Avaste Tarvo Skm1:12:37+14:08ESTSKM!
    10023Kalvis Mihailovs1:12:39+14:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    101221Ilkka Pkknen1:12:46+14:17FINKuhmon Peurat
    102210David Gottfridsson1:12:50+14:21NORLillomarka OL
    103486Onderj Holas1:12:58+14:29CZETJ Turnov
    104223Sondre Sande Gullord1:13:09+14:40NORLten OL
    1051121Niklas Bjrkqvist1:13:15+14:46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    106147Mattias Jonsson1:13:28+14:59SWENybro OK
    10773Miko Saarilaakso1:13:33+15:04FINLappeen Riento
    108123Ilkka Juutilainen1:13:52+15:23FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10991Jrgen Einpaul1:13:54+15:25SWEOK Triangeln
    110610Andrej Gerasimov1:14:09+15:40LTUIGTISA
    111117Fredrik Sundin1:14:12+15:43SWEOK Linne 3
    112139Peter Sundelin1:14:13+15:44FINIF Femman 2
    749Vesa-Matti Routsi1:14:13+15:44FINEspoon Suunta 6
    114263Turo Vtinen1:14:21+15:52FINEspoon Suunta 3
    115189Juha Huhtanen1:14:27+15:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    116176Anton Blomgren1:14:32+16:03SWEHagaby GoIF
    117656Dmitriy Bakirov1:14:41+16:12RUSMANOMY
    118987Jarmo Tonder1:14:47+16:18FINSK Vuoksi 4
    11998Emil Jnsson1:14:54+16:25SWEHalmstad OK
    120753Simon Wegmuller1:14:57+16:28SWEOK Rodhen
    121238Stian Solheim1:15:07+16:38NORFana IL
    122146Oskari Mikkola1:15:20+16:51FINEspoon Suunta
    12375Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:27+16:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    124114Juha Lehtimki1:15:39+17:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    12570Stefan Eriksson1:15:42+17:13SWEOK Hllen
    126116Anders Bostrm1:15:49+17:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    127154Kristo Heinmann1:16:01+17:32FINKangasala SK 2
    128401Pauli Juutilainen1:16:02+17:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    129270Jan Hollbeck1:16:03+17:34SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    130188Christian Kollberg1:16:09+17:40SWEJrla IF OK 2
    131159Jouko Jylh1:16:10+17:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
    13296Raimo Kankkunen1:16:11+17:42FINSiilin Rasti
    133128Niko-Petteri Salo1:16:17+17:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1206Arno Grnhovd1:16:17+17:48NORNTNUI 4
    135170Tuomo Puskala1:16:19+17:50FINRasti E4
    136895Hannu Kurppa1:16:20+17:51FINSuunnaton Into 2
    1371424Lauri Kalmari1:16:26+17:57FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    138134Daniel Stenlund1:16:30+18:01FINIF Brahe
    139151Tuomo Lahtinen1:16:41+18:12FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    140182Tommi Lavonen1:16:42+18:13FINSippurasti
    197Kari Juvaste1:16:42+18:13FINEx-Legends
    142396Aidas Barkauskas1:16:50+18:21LTUTakas OK
    143172Antti Nisonen1:16:54+18:25FINNavi
    144299Peter Thelin1:16:56+18:27SWEBredaryds SOK
    145143Andrey Rybakov1:17:02+18:33RUSOmega
    538Teppo Hujala1:17:02+18:33FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    1471022Oskar Daniels1:17:04+18:35SWEAttunda OK
    14888Henrik Sundqvist1:17:08+18:39SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    181Daniel Tomanek1:17:08+18:39SWEFK Gingarna
    15097Jarmo Nivala1:17:12+18:43FINYlivieskan Kuula
    151101Mikko Siren1:17:16+18:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    15281Hkansson Oskar1:17:20+18:51SWERonneby OK
    15371Jaakko Tervo1:17:41+19:12FINSK Pohjanthti
    225ystein Haug1:17:41+19:12NORFrol IL
    155158Lauri Lehtinen1:17:42+19:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    325Jussi Niilahti1:17:42+19:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    157125Nikolay Malishev1:17:48+19:19RUSYarkiy Mir
    15856Taneli Pantsar1:17:52+19:23FINPellon Ponsi
    159261Pekka Huhtanen1:17:54+19:25FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    160298Leif Haajanen1:18:04+19:35FINOK Raseborg
    161230Nikolay Ivanov1:18:10+19:41RUSNord West
    162138Edgars Briconoks1:18:14+19:45LATOK Kapa
    16385Tomas Albinsson1:18:16+19:47SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1094Pekka Hurri1:18:16+19:47FINVika Suunta
    165215John Johansson1:18:18+19:49SWEIK Trenne
    166286Tommi Reponen1:18:19+19:50FINPaimion Rasti 3
    167229Gustav Groth1:18:30+20:01SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    168132Janne berg1:18:32+20:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1691273Antti Vyrynen1:18:35+20:06FINketkupolkka
    170179Tommy backa1:18:40+20:11FINOK Botnia
    1222Emils Udris1:18:40+20:11LATOK Kapa 2
    17294Erik Tengvall1:18:43+20:14SWEVnersborgs SK
    17387Lauri Lappalainen1:18:46+20:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    174124Erik Zander1:19:03+20:34SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    306Filip Johansson1:19:03+20:34FINAkilles OK
    17684Anders Jansson1:19:04+20:35SWETby OK
    17748Matti Karvonen1:19:08+20:39FINKalevan Rasti 2
    178142Kari Sinikallas1:19:12+20:43FINRasti-Lukko
    179780Lars Hanning1:19:13+20:44SWEOK Lftan
    180638Nick Andrwartha1:19:16+20:47AUSAussie Kangaroos
    181175Erik Engvall1:19:18+20:49SWEOK Kolmrden
    182291Tommy Lfroth1:19:24+20:55FINMalax IF
    183337Mikko Toivonen1:19:31+21:02FINKangasala SK 4
    184141Lauri Heikka1:19:36+21:07FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    1851220Johan Hedman1:19:39+21:10SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    186169Otto Simosas1:19:48+21:19FINOK Orient 3
    18786Joonas Nurminen1:19:55+21:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    537Ben Stansfield1:19:55+21:26GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    189304Artis Jansons1:19:56+21:27LATVIGA
    190152Tapani Mkinen1:20:02+21:33FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1185Heikki Peltola1:20:02+21:33FINKalevan Rasti 6
    1081Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:20:02+21:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1931126Toms Dandens1:20:11+21:42FINEspoon Suunta 5
    194203Juho Matikainen1:20:12+21:43FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    195192Kiviskk P-O1:20:18+21:49SWETullinge SK 2
    196571Harald Valen1:20:21+21:52NORVaregg IL
    679Kurt Ove Melbye1:20:21+21:52NORNord-Trndelag I
    198539Raul Hindov1:20:24+21:55FINHelsingin Painesili
    199194Alar Assor1:20:28+21:59SWEDalaportens OL
    200307Arto Lilja1:20:31+22:02FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    201200Simon Hedlund1:20:37+22:08SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    202277Heikki Tanhua1:20:40+22:11FINPijt-Rasti
    349Flurin Schnyder1:20:40+22:11FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    204264Timo Asikainen1:20:44+22:15FINHiisirasti 3
    205697Perttu Sorsa1:20:45+22:16FINM-real Kirkniemi
    206783Jonas Nilsson1:20:48+22:19SWEOK Nackhe
    207178Mikko Lepist1:20:54+22:25FINHauhon Sisu
    208164Sakari Parttimaa1:20:55+22:26FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    209305Risto Linnainmaa1:20:56+22:27FINKyrs-Rasti
    2101235Kristian Dahlstrm1:21:03+22:34SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    211241Sami Sikanen1:21:06+22:37FINNostars
    212327Raine Tolonen1:21:11+22:42FINVesaisen Pojat
    213135Lauri Kontkanen1:21:14+22:45FINKalevan Rasti 3
    214359Antti Piril1:21:15+22:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    215252Seppo Koskinen1:21:16+22:47FINJalasjrven Jalas
    21655Martin Moberg1:21:23+22:54SWENorbergs OK
    217303Miikka Wigelius1:21:24+22:55FINMaarian Mahti
    2181151Dan Hrnell1:21:35+23:06SWEOK Linne 4
    219271Mate Baumholczer1:21:37+23:08HUNPVSK
    220107Peter Nsholm1:21:38+23:09SWESkogslparna
    221672Ivaylo Ivanov1:21:48+23:19BULBrownteam
    222163Anders Henriksson1:21:49+23:20NORNTNUI 3
    2231062Alistair Landels1:21:58+23:29SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    224136Robin Johansson1:22:05+23:36SWEOK Skogsfalken
    545Panu Krkkinen1:22:05+23:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    226413Arve Glittum1:22:13+23:44NOROK Skeidi
    227196Simon Markendahl1:22:18+23:49SWEKlyftamo
    628Jani Kurhinen1:22:18+23:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    2291336Matti Mikkolainen1:22:25+23:56FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    230131Riku Martikainen1:22:26+23:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    231416Andrius Simenas1:22:32+24:03LTUTakas OK 2
    232300Jarkko Pyy1:22:33+24:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    233110Mattias Balck1:22:34+24:05SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    234233Eero Juntunen1:22:44+24:15FINRasti-Hyry
    235804Risto Santapukki1:22:46+24:17FINYljrven Urheilijat
    236145Sami Virta1:22:55+24:26FINMS Parma 6
    226Matti Lindstedt1:22:55+24:26FINRastikarhut
    23892Timo Tuovinen1:22:56+24:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    239310Juhani Leppsalmi1:22:58+24:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    240220Juha Asikainen1:23:06+24:37FINRasti-Lukko 2
    241312Filip Brunell1:23:08+24:39FINIF Minken
    2421120Tuomas Ernamo1:23:13+24:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    2431434Seppo Rantanen1:23:15+24:46FINStora Enso Mets
    244345Arto Mikkola1:23:17+24:48FINNastolan Ter
    245292Jari Maunuksela1:23:19+24:50FINTarpian Suunta
    246205Hans Tarandi1:23:23+24:54SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    247467Linus Eriksson1:23:25+24:56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    248249Janne Nieminen1:23:32+25:03FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    249157Samuli Saarela1:23:33+25:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    250969Martin Gantenbein1:23:34+25:05SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    251231Emil Ingvarsson1:23:39+25:10SWEOK Vilse 87
    284Magnus Ruud1:23:39+25:10NORTrsken IL
    253168Leonid Mytinskiy1:23:40+25:11RUSNorthern Wind
    254103Tuomo Ikonen1:23:44+25:15FINRasti-Pielinen
    255130Ove Stra1:23:50+25:21NORIL Tyrving 2
    808Saku Sokolar1:23:50+25:21CZEStart Nachod
    257191Maxim Trishkin1:23:51+25:22FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    258184Teemu Myllrinen1:23:54+25:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    259259Wilhelm Hase1:23:59+25:30GERSchwabinger Lwen
    236Jorma Lehtonen1:23:59+25:30FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    261212Martin Juhlin1:24:02+25:33SWEVsters SOK 2
    262166Jan NGui1:24:03+25:34NORCentrum OK Oslo
    263201Fredrik Pajala1:24:04+25:35SWEOK Renen
    264488Oleg Maximov1:24:11+25:42RUSKuzmolovo 110
    265566Asko Mtt1:24:14+25:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    266980Iain Embrey1:24:16+25:47GBREUOC
    267430Kjell Westin1:24:19+25:50NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK
    713Anders Jonsson1:24:19+25:50SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn
    269314Heikki Laurinsepp1:24:22+25:53FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    270195Anders Ohlin1:24:26+25:57SWERns OK
    271383Antti Ruuskanen1:24:27+25:58FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    272759Urs Btikhofer1:24:28+25:59SWEForsa OK
    273160Henrik Trnqvist1:24:29+26:00SWEArboga OK
    274235Heikki Nenonen1:24:33+26:04FINSK Vuoksi
    1016Erik Sandbk1:24:33+26:04NOROK Moss
    276260Tommi Hgmander1:24:36+26:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    288Oleg Bysugin1:24:36+26:07FINKalevan Rasti 4
    27826Petter Skedsmo1:24:39+26:10NORFredrikstad SK
    279474Jani Hiisil1:24:46+26:17FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    2801443Alex Bedwell1:24:54+26:25GBRSugar Loaf OK
    281149Lauri Hokka1:25:08+26:39FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    282326Jarkko Tynys1:25:16+26:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    283323Tuomas Soininen1:25:17+26:48FINKalevan Rasti 5
    609jukka kokkoniemi1:25:17+26:48FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    285342Svend Sondre Frshaug1:25:20+26:51NORIndre stfold OK
    286414Fredrik Hagstrm1:25:34+27:05FINOK Botnia 2
    287257Janos Sinko1:25:35+27:06HUNHungarian O-Fanatics
    288523Janne Peltola1:25:39+27:10FINMS Parma 8
    289190Olli Hiidensalo1:25:42+27:13FINDelta 8
    290122Erik Rberg1:25:54+27:25SWEOK Tyr
    291449Tomas berg1:26:05+27:36SWElvsby IF
    292911Lars Olsson1:26:07+27:38SWEVsby OK
    626Markku Joensuu1:26:07+27:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983
    294518Mikko Tilja1:26:08+27:39FINLapin Veikot
    419Timo Ikonen1:26:08+27:39FINTeam Yknharju
    296832Teemu Pihkaniska1:26:17+27:48FINPihkaniskat 7
    297251Delobel Jan1:26:24+27:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    298330Kai Holkeri1:26:28+27:59FINHiiltomiehet
    299120Mikko Kurkela1:26:29+28:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    300511Seppo Kaiponan1:26:30+28:01FINViitasaaren Suunta
    301336Dainis Krievins1:26:35+28:06LATIK Auseklis
    302213Teemu Lemmetty1:26:42+28:13FINOriveden Ponnistus
    3031077Hannu Harju1:26:43+28:14FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    304216Emil Ljungdahl1:26:44+28:15SWEHjrnarps GH OL
    305290Tuomas Tanska1:26:47+28:18FINEspoon Suunta 4
    306412Geir Myhr ien1:26:49+28:20NORTynset IF
    307234Igor Gavrilov1:26:54+28:25RUSPro Sport LO
    308269Tero Rantala1:27:02+28:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    309352Hannu Heinil1:27:05+28:36FINRastivarsat 4
    310167Kenneth Smeds1:27:09+28:40FINNrpes OK
    311228Janne Paavilainen1:27:12+28:43FINJuvan Urheilijat
    312202Calle Sundelius1:27:13+28:44SWEJrflla OK
    313468Tom Erik Lundamo1:27:15+28:46NORFossum IF
    314109Antti Virtanen1:27:18+28:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    406Esko Sorri1:27:18+28:49FINRastihaukat
    316339Martin Sigrant1:27:33+29:04SWEOK Sdertrn
    272Andreas Calleberg1:27:33+29:04SWESderhamns OK
    3181454Harald Musum1:27:39+29:10NOROL Trollelg
    319140Ainars Mankus1:27:44+29:15LATOK Saldus
    320421Tapio Tahkola1:27:46+29:17FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    321340Joonas Oja1:27:49+29:20ESTRakvere OK
    520Sergey Pasechnik1:27:49+29:20RUSMile-Sport
    3231166Arnis Ivbulis1:27:53+29:24LATVIGA 2
    324227Kalle Poikonen1:27:54+29:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    325719Carl Bachman1:27:57+29:28SWETby OK 3
    326217Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:28:00+29:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    327347Jarkko Mki1:28:03+29:34FINRasti 88
    328436Kalle Bergman1:28:06+29:37SWEOK Ravinen 2
    329848Keijo Tarvonen1:28:08+29:39FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    330663Ole Ahlroth1:28:18+29:49FINOK Raseborg 3
    331405Timo Penttil1:28:21+29:52FINVakka-Rasti
    33246Mathias Hall1:28:30+30:01FINIF Femman
    333553Jari Lahtinen1:28:35+30:06FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    33437Tobias Henriksson1:28:36+30:07FINPargas IF
    451Tapani Kesti1:28:36+30:07FINKuortaneen Kunto
    336464Andreas vargen Svensson1:28:38+30:09SWEFalkpings AIK
    337442Andris Kosmacevs1:28:39+30:10LATOgre OK
    338129Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:28:41+30:12NORs-UMB orientering
    339268Ville Salonen1:28:44+30:15FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    340148Ville Tyryl1:28:57+30:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    341364Ejleb Sevastyanov1:29:00+30:31RUSSaint-Petersburg
    342611Seppo Honkonen1:29:03+30:34FINRasti-Jyry
    343621Anders Berg1:29:07+30:38SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2
    344267Kari Kantanen1:29:08+30:39FINMetsmannut
    345391Eero Hautala1:29:10+30:41FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    346204Eric Brjeskog1:29:12+30:43SWEOK Tor
    347477Heikki Lassila1:29:13+30:44FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    348287Pekka Vieno1:29:16+30:47FINTurun NMKY
    3491292Tor Lohne1:29:17+30:48FINRamboll Norge AS 2
    350187Andris Strazdins1:29:19+30:50LATOK Purva Bridejs
    351165Esa Leppniemi1:29:28+30:59FINVetelin Urheilijat
    222Jostein Utstumo1:29:28+30:59NORIK Grane
    353431Antti Malm1:29:31+31:02FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    353Jukka Nyystil1:29:31+31:02FINLaihian Luja
    355309Markku Laine1:29:36+31:07FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    356519Stefan Silfver1:29:40+31:11SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    357547Jarmo Aho1:29:46+31:17FINPlkneen Lukko
    603Janne Kivel1:29:46+31:17FINPolar Electro
    3591217Juhani Viilo1:29:47+31:18FINKyrs-Rasti 4
    360369Daniel Evaldsson1:29:51+31:22SWEFK Finn
    361882Helge Stenerud1:29:52+31:23NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn
    362659Juris Borovikovs1:29:57+31:28LATMadonas BJSS
    363472Christopher Mollen1:30:09+31:40SWEOK Denseln 3
    364199Nike Ahokainen1:30:11+31:42FINPihkaniskat
    365497Mika Laitamki1:30:12+31:43FINTampereen Yritys
    366761Risto Kolstela1:30:15+31:46FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    367207Jukka Suominen1:30:17+31:48FINLaitilan Jyske
    513Tero Karvinen1:30:17+31:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    369746Eerik Sihvola1:30:23+31:54FINValkealan Kajo
    3701431Tiit Toomas1:30:28+31:59ESTVrska OK Peko
    521Jarno Kukonlehto1:30:28+31:59FINRaision Kuula
    372422Henri Rinta-Piirto1:30:31+32:02FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    373605Roland Vogl1:30:34+32:05GERSportvogl
    374860Tommi Lahtonen1:30:39+32:10FINRC Eemeli
    375862Peter hlen1:30:42+32:13SWEMidlva OK
    376389Tommy Sderberg1:30:49+32:20SWEOK Hllen 2
    370Siim Valgevli1:30:49+32:20ESTElisa
    378438Rauli Helkkula1:30:52+32:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    1165Raimo Tuuminen1:30:52+32:23FINIK rnen 2
    380344Tomas Sjkvist1:31:00+32:31SWEOK sterker 2
    381174Mats Hall1:31:01+32:32SWENykpings OK
    820Lauri Maasilta1:31:01+32:32FINMaasillat
    383742Andreas Bergander1:31:03+32:34SWEEksj SOK
    384805Nummila Kaj1:31:06+32:37FINSK-0K
    385239Timo Hietaoja1:31:10+32:41FINVerttuun Namika
    534Robert Dragowski1:31:10+32:41POLOKS Otwock
    387395Eero Ranta1:31:13+32:44FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    388280Kari Reini1:31:20+32:51FINRaisu Lumous
    389283Toomas Marrandi1:31:25+32:56ESTJOKA
    490Ari Niiranen1:31:25+32:56FINLiperin Taimi
    391516Kai Kamila1:31:28+32:59FINSuunta Jurva
    392377Antti Uotila1:31:30+33:01FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    393334Torbjrn Olsson1:31:36+33:07SWESundbybergs IK
    394183Aleksei Plastirev1:31:38+33:09RUSVyborg-orientir
    395437Harri Yli-Ilkka1:31:43+33:14FINRasti-Jussit
    396415Patrik Slotte1:31:44+33:15FINIK Kronan
    397443Osmo Juola1:31:48+33:19FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    398250Lassi Hirvikallio1:31:50+33:21FINLuumen Rasti
    902Alexander Romanov1:31:50+33:21RUSMSU
    400297Jorma Varkila1:31:53+33:24FINLammin Ski
    401346Pekka Pajuoja1:31:54+33:25FINLynx 5
    402435Patrik Starck1:32:01+33:32FINOK Orient 2
    403487Joni Haataja1:32:03+33:34FINTornion Partiolaiset
    404266Nico Nylund1:32:05+33:36FINLynx 3
    4051083Ville Viikari1:32:06+33:37FINUkkoslahden kojootit
    4061037Aki Siren1:32:08+33:39FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    407384Anssi Auvinen1:32:14+33:45FINSavon Suunta
    4081010Robert Hagstrm1:32:17+33:48SWEEskilstuna OL
    409319Arto Mhnen1:32:25+33:56FINIisalmen Visa
    4101170Erkki Turunen1:32:27+33:58FINHiisirasti 4
    4111380Pasi Eskola1:32:35+34:06FINKartat Taskuun
    4121223Anders Strng1:32:39+34:10SWEFalkpings AIK 2
    413428Ville Koskenkorva1:32:40+34:11FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    4141039Pekka Suvitaival1:32:45+34:16FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    415350Janne Kuusivaara1:32:46+34:17FINEspoon Akilles
    416667Ilkka Puro1:32:53+34:24FINTurun NMKY 2
    417127Sverre Johan Nrheim1:32:54+34:25NORIL Gular
    727Juhani Jaskari1:32:54+34:25FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    419317Andrey Egorov1:32:56+34:27RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    420206Tapio Annala1:32:58+34:29FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    421361Mats Lundbck1:33:07+34:38SWEJrflla OK 2
    4221096Janis Naglis1:33:08+34:39LATOK Meridians 2
    608Lauri Olli1:33:08+34:39ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    424797Paula Porkka1:33:13+34:44FINSuunnaton Into
    425365Mikko Truhponen1:33:15+34:46FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    426722Mart Ostra1:33:16+34:47ESTOK M.A.R.U
    1020 Asiakas1:33:16+34:47FINAsianajajat
    428480Patrik Axelsson1:33:18+34:49SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    42983Tobias Eriksson1:33:20+34:51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    430771Sven Hommen1:33:21+34:52GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    431366Heimo Pulkkinen1:33:28+34:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    432733Timo Raudus1:33:29+35:00FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
    433604Kari Pohjala1:33:33+35:04FINPmaja
    4341299Hannes Vickholm1:33:34+35:05FINMetsliitto etelsuomi
    435282Robin Westerlund1:33:38+35:09SWETby OK 2
    436293Andy Karjus1:33:40+35:11ESTOK Vru
    437481Stefan Thorsell1:33:43+35:14SWEVsters SOK 3
    438262Jussi Helenius1:33:48+35:19FINRasti-Nokia
    439156Patrik Nyman1:33:49+35:20FINIF Brahe 2
    440255Roope Kuusisto1:33:57+35:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    441838Kestutis Abramikas1:34:00+35:31FINTapanilan Tarmo
    442322Erkki Paananen1:34:01+35:32FINHauhon Sisu 2
    302Marko Kujanp1:34:01+35:32FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    4441177Nisse Aronsson1:34:03+35:34SWEOK Tisaren 3
    445710Timo Myllymki1:34:07+35:38FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    446751Jukka Tirkkonen1:34:14+35:45FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    4471307Kalle Lassila1:34:20+35:51FINTeam Icebug 2
    448448Markku Nygrd1:34:24+35:55FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    449392Roy Parnetti1:34:29+36:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    450193Karsten Kopland1:34:34+36:05NORModum OL
    4511259Mika Virkki1:34:49+36:20FINRiihon ukk
    461Pertti Koskela1:34:49+36:20FINHmeen Kuntoruukki
    453219Fredrik Ingelsson1:34:56+36:27SWEOK Roslagen 2
    454209Pontus Lamberg1:34:57+36:28SWEIF Thor
    455423Petri Ttterman1:34:59+36:30FINOK77 4
    301Jukka Salminen1:34:59+36:30FINSK Vuoksi 2
    457463Jouni Tourunen1:35:02+36:33FINRastivarsat 2
    458441Lauri Virkki1:35:03+36:34FINAskolan Urheilijat
    459328Allie Brunton1:35:09+36:40NORWing OK 2
    460615Jari Lahtinen1:35:14+36:45FINPijt-Rasti 2
    461403Janne Kortelainen1:35:16+36:47FINKarkki-Rasti
    462528Ville Tuomala1:35:26+36:57FINIitin Pyrint
    463408Ints Briksnis1:35:29+37:00LATBriksnis
    464558Reijo Haaja1:35:33+37:04FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    465273Kristoffer Lysell1:35:35+37:06SWERehns BK 2
    1168Svein Inge Ydse1:35:35+37:06NORNord-Trndelag I 2
    4671160Lauri Tolkki1:35:38+37:09FINTarpian Suunta 3
    468627Kalle Ahlqvist1:35:40+37:11FINDelta 5
    469462Teemu Alanko1:35:44+37:15FINPerhon Kiri
    470399Kimmo Laine1:35:47+37:18FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    471503Jukka Iitti1:35:49+37:20FINRasti E4 2
    837Hemmo Laurila1:35:49+37:20FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    473653Ari Arpiainen1:35:53+37:24FINEsashk
    474248Bengt Hesslekrans1:35:55+37:26SWEOK Njudung
    475962Per Gulbrandsen1:35:56+37:27NORLarvik OK
    476618Cassu Mkel1:35:57+37:28FINJYY Sporticus
    477470Ari Raskila1:35:58+37:29FINMustalammen Pallo
    478700Martti Pihlajamaa1:36:00+37:31FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    479343Andres Talver1:36:02+37:33ESTSK Mercury
    480718Anna Arques1:36:03+37:34ESPCatalonia Team
    481495Mikko Ylinen1:36:07+37:38FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    482617Harri Jokela1:36:13+37:44FINNivalan Urheilijat
    483447Heikki Peltonen1:36:17+37:48FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    484573Stefan Carlsson1:36:26+37:57SWESOK Viljan
    875Jouni Hjelm1:36:26+37:57FINRastiPiikki
    486379Reijo Toppari1:36:28+37:59FINKauhavan Wisa
    1389Anders Mattsson1:36:28+37:59FINOK Skarpdal
    488492Jussi Koski1:36:34+38:05FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    489296Harri Posti1:36:36+38:07FINKoskelankyln Riento
    490385Marek Karm1:36:39+38:10ESTHarju KEK RSK
    491418Jussi Seppl1:36:43+38:14FINLauttakyln Luja
    492657Martin Gygax1:36:45+38:16SUIOLG Biberist SO
    4931366Kari Kauniskangas1:36:46+38:17FINYIT Rakennus
    494651Kaarel Nummert1:36:48+38:19ESTOK Kape
    613Petri Hmlinen1:36:48+38:19FINLapin Sudet
    496530Veijo Kurvinen1:36:53+38:24FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    497675Jukka Gers1:36:55+38:26FINOK Flygpojkarna
    498509Tage Lassas1:36:59+38:30FINOK Terjrv
    4991178Paul Thornton1:37:01+38:32GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2
    500475Heli Peltonen1:37:03+38:34FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    5011192Claudia Reiself1:37:04+38:35GERSchwabinger Lwen 2
    502647Janis Butans1:37:06+38:37LATOK Meridians
    503745Pekka Lylykorpi1:37:08+38:39FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    504420Martti Savolainen1:37:09+38:40FINSyneisen Salpa
    505541Tommi Vanhoja1:37:11+38:42FINLappeen Riento 2
    506374Tapio Jakobsson1:37:13+38:44FINRastikarhut 4
    5071360Timo Salin1:37:16+38:47FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    508331Kari Lappalainen1:37:27+38:58FINKangasniemen Kalske
    509456Seppo Ahvenainen1:37:30+39:01FINJrvenpn Palo
    510275Ari Petrelius1:37:37+39:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    511561Petteri Suominen1:37:42+39:13FINRasti-Nokia 2
    859Juhani Katko1:37:42+39:13FINEspoon Suunta 9
    513743Riikka Pohjola1:37:44+39:15FINPohjolan Pojat
    514324Tuomo Pynnnen1:37:45+39:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    582Kysti Uuttana1:37:45+39:16FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl
    769Hannes Loikkanen1:37:45+39:16FINSavon Suunta 2
    517724Ulf Merihein1:38:00+39:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    518237Panu Peisa1:38:02+39:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    519466Tapani Juhonsalo1:38:03+39:34FINPK Racing Team
    1029Pyry Patinen1:38:03+39:34FINDelta 6
    521265Casper Wilken1:38:09+39:40DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2
    522279Jan-Peter Niva1:38:11+39:42FINPellon Ponsi 2
    523311Gran Johansson1:38:13+39:44FINIF land
    5241252Jyrki Itkonen1:38:15+39:46FINJVK-tiimi
    525256Pekka Lehtiniemi1:38:16+39:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    526735Kari Saari1:38:21+39:52FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    527564Sebastian Merihein1:38:22+39:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    528816Matti Jokinen1:38:25+39:56FINTurun Visat
    5291198Henrik Wickstrm1:38:27+39:58SWEArboga OK 2
    530394Aki Leino1:38:28+39:59FINViestirykmentti
    531601Aleksey Finagin1:38:31+40:02RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    5321321Pekka Kaski1:38:35+40:06FINPorin Prikaati
    533690Jarmo Tanskanen1:38:41+40:12FINKangasala SK 6
    5341216Jouko Mkinen1:38:44+40:15FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    535932Heikki Penttinen1:38:46+40:17FINMesikmmenet 3
    536536Jouni Koljonen1:38:47+40:18FINVaalan Karhu
    5371241Jarkko Sainio1:38:48+40:19FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    5381375Ilkka Lemmetty1:38:52+40:23FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    539704Jouni Mattila1:38:55+40:26FINRastivarsat 6
    540380Juha Karsikas1:39:00+40:31FINRasTiimi
    541258Svante Pahlman1:39:01+40:32FINPargas IF 2
    542478Sami Torstila1:39:03+40:34FINHaukijahtaajat
    543316Markku Jylkk1:39:08+40:39FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    544356Timo Ahlroth1:39:10+40:41FINTurengin Sarastus
    545867Tim Sundbue1:39:22+40:53SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    546479Miika Laine1:39:28+40:59FINKymin Suunnistajat
    928Niko Nilsen1:39:28+40:59FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    548740Anel Nosserut1:39:31+41:02SWEOK Renen 2
    549737Jani Hartonen1:39:33+41:04FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2
    599Pauli Hantula1:39:33+41:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    551644Peteris Hokonens1:39:34+41:05LATIK Auseklis 2
    55221Ville Varjonen1:39:35+41:06FINLapuan Virki 2
    553868Vilius Staupas1:39:40+41:11LTUMedeina
    554622Markku Salmi1:39:41+41:12FINTurun poliisi
    1232Matias Synvjrvi1:39:41+41:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    556795Eero Manerus1:39:43+41:14FINPetjveden Petjiset
    557762Maria Novella Sbaraglia1:39:44+41:15ITAskodeg-o.com
    558368Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:39:46+41:17FINSiilin Rasti 2
    5591334Mika Itkonen1:39:51+41:22FINHal Bro
    560688Jari Jrvinen1:39:57+41:28FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    561378Jouni Saranp1:40:10+41:41FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    562826Arto Ylihrsil1:40:13+41:44FINAlahrmn Kisa
    1179Teemu Varonen1:40:13+41:44FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    564678Antti Muilu1:40:16+41:47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    565411Olli Kantanen1:40:19+41:50FINOK77 2
    566171Patrick Kronberg1:40:28+41:59FINIF Femman 3
    5671417Visa Palonen1:40:30+42:01FINSOK Yosuustoiminta
    819Jari Sihvonen1:40:30+42:01FINNavi 3
    5691341Jussi Annala1:40:34+42:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60
    570563Jorma Kaataja1:40:37+42:08FINRastiketut 2
    571591Kimmo Lindholm1:40:39+42:10FINKntit
    572417Patrik Norn1:40:40+42:11SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    701Erkki Siitonen1:40:40+42:11FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    574887Jan Enegren1:40:41+42:12FINSolf IK
    575731Mikko Sani1:40:44+42:15FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    576499Jukka Kuusela1:40:52+42:23FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    5771199Jrgensen Simon1:40:57+42:28SWERonneby OK 2
    693Matti Virtanen1:40:57+42:28FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    579598Matti Heikkil1:41:04+42:35FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    580907Tapio Koivisto1:41:23+42:54FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto
    581382Tom Roselius1:41:35+43:06FINAkilles OK 2
    582940Risto Nenonen1:41:44+43:15FINSippurasti 3
    583144Andreas Persson1:41:50+43:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    650Markku Oikarinen1:41:50+43:21FINAlatornion Pirkat
    585898Markku Leppnen1:41:51+43:22FINUfak Autosuunnistajat
    586681Toni Tahvanainen1:41:52+43:23FINJyrkk Kerake
    587224Tnis Jyrime1:41:53+43:24ESTOK Ilves
    670Esa Juura1:41:53+43:24FINTykistprikaati
    854Veikko Tikka1:41:53+43:24FINMellunkyln Kontio
    590631Matias Sankari1:41:54+43:25FINSinkki-Sepot
    591397Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:42:02+43:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    660Pasi Nissil1:42:02+43:33FINOHVP
    593542Patrik Nilsson1:42:03+43:34SWESnttringe SK
    434Tanel Esta1:42:03+43:34ESTHiiumaa OK
    5951211Asko Vainio1:42:04+43:35FINMS Parma 4
    596514Heikki Hietalahti1:42:08+43:39FINHalsuan Toivo
    5971003Lindholm Lars1:42:09+43:40FINTenala IF
    598502Timo Mkel1:42:10+43:41FINOulaisten Huima
    599607Tapani Nippala1:42:11+43:42FINKangasala SK 5
    600510Martin Brthen1:42:12+43:43NORstmarka OK 2
    276Pentti Malinen1:42:12+43:43FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    559Tuomo Lusa1:42:12+43:43FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    603208Juho Kaulio1:42:15+43:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    6041337Olli Leppnen1:42:18+43:49FINFTA
    605214Ari Laapas1:42:21+43:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    578Jari Moilanen1:42:21+43:52FINHmlis-Osakunta
    607874Kalle Suvanto1:42:31+44:02FINYlivieskan Kuula 4
    608813Reijo Mikkonen1:42:33+44:04FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    609831Mari Anttonen1:42:34+44:05FINPaganuksen sukuseura
    1239Tomas Vestman1:42:34+44:05SWEVsters SOK 4
    611332John Doe1:42:39+44:10SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK
    1318Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:42:39+44:10FINKilon Miekka
    613636Markku Sarajrvi1:42:40+44:11FINPanssariprikaati
    614376Ilkka Kivel1:42:41+44:12FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    615484Hannu Karstunen1:42:50+44:21FINYlivieskan Kuula 3
    616948Fredrik gren1:42:52+44:23SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK
    617244Hannu Holappa1:42:54+44:25FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    618774Jari Makkonen1:43:04+44:35FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    619404Zuzans Sandis1:43:06+44:37LAT30draugi.lv
    620454Ville Laitinen1:43:28+44:59FINMetsn Pojat
    621355Stefan Nillsson1:43:33+45:04SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK
    622949Morten Ebbensgaard1:43:35+45:06DENOk st
    623494Jan-anders Lassila1:43:40+45:11FINIK Falken
    624866Hannu Siitonen1:43:42+45:13FINRasti E4 4
    625583Raimo Laine1:43:48+45:19FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    626358Eero Knaapinen1:43:55+45:26FINKemin Kiilat
    707Timo Vehvilinen1:43:55+45:26FINPetolintu
    628706Jarkko Leka1:43:59+45:30FINVnkypannu
    629873Karlis Andersons1:44:00+45:31LATOK RSP
    6301388Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:44:01+45:32FINImatran Passipojat
    631589Mikko Patrakka1:44:03+45:34FINMesikmmenet
    632635Jarmo Kyt1:44:16+45:47FINNastolan Ter 2
    633977Thomas Henriksson1:44:19+45:50SWEFagersta OK
    6341070Mikko Sipil1:44:21+45:52FINTeam Myrkoira
    635315Johan Aronsson1:44:27+45:58SWEOK sterker
    636933Pasi Saastamoinen1:44:28+45:59FINSalon Vilpas
    637696Heikki Rusko1:44:32+46:03FINMuuramen Rasti
    638606Jukka Ukkonen1:44:38+46:09FINKaukaan Lyly
    6391272Arto Ahokas1:44:44+46:15FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    640971Marko Saari1:44:47+46:18FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    6411333Tero Piirainen1:44:55+46:26FINNokian MetsJoukko
    6421117Hannu Pyy1:45:00+46:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    643703Jonni Soini1:45:06+46:37FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    644683Marko Ilomki1:45:07+46:38FINHiisirasti 6
    645937Antti Salovaara1:45:09+46:40FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    6461082Jouko Vuolle1:45:16+46:47FINLapuan Virki 4
    647900Tero Ahola1:45:17+46:48FINPosion Pyrint
    648556Kari Halavaara1:45:21+46:52FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    649757Antero Pasanen1:45:23+46:54FINA. Ahlstrm
    717Kari Merikoski1:45:23+46:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    6511395Juha Meronen1:45:28+46:59FINOC Puisto
    843Asko Virolainen1:45:28+46:59FINSomeron Esa 3
    653768Vladimirs Kabanovs1:45:30+47:01LATIK Auseklis 3
    1071Ari Vepslinen1:45:30+47:01FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    655485Kai Harju1:45:35+47:06FINKannuksen Ura
    656433Jussi Sissonen1:45:36+47:07FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    1438Tuomas Paaso1:45:36+47:07FINIin Yritys 2
    658649Antti Horppila1:45:39+47:10FINKaakon Eranto
    659505Malte Guteland1:45:42+47:13SWESkarpncks OL
    660507Kari Kivinen1:45:44+47:15FINLammin Ski 2
    1283Tommi Lehtonen1:45:44+47:15FINBeach Boys
    662801Jarkko Nyrhinen1:45:46+47:17FINLappeen Siniset
    652Kari Anttila1:45:46+47:17FINKirves-RastiRUK
    1008Hannu Ahlqvist1:45:46+47:17FINRaisu Lumous 2
    665992Harri Takkumki1:45:47+47:18FINSeitsemn Oikein
    666903Matti Takamaa1:45:48+47:19FINVhkyrn Viesti
    6671378Jukka Lavi1:45:50+47:21FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
    668543Antti Suvinen1:45:51+47:22FINAivan Sama
    669857Jussi Lehti1:45:56+47:27FINTurun Yliopisto
    6701450Johan Sundvall1:46:01+47:32SWEJrla IF OK 3
    671577Petri Tilli1:46:05+47:36FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    1100Petri Antrela1:46:05+47:36FINRuutiukot
    673645Pentti Kokkonen1:46:07+47:38FINNilsin Nujakka
    674747Patrik stman1:46:10+47:41FINEricsson SK
    675555Veijo Kujanen1:46:11+47:42FINPeab Seicon
    849Ville Jumppanen1:46:11+47:42FINOP-Pohjola 2
    677285Jussi Putkonen1:46:16+47:47FINLynx 4
    678796Pasi Suvanto1:46:20+47:51FINSchaumanin Urheilijat
    6791207Aki Pajunoja1:46:27+47:58FINYljrven Urheilijat 2
    6801056Antti Rnkk1:46:37+48:08FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    681953Pekka Rantakyl1:46:40+48:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    6821189Janne Nyberg1:46:41+48:12FINOK Raseborg 2
    683845Teemu Niva1:46:42+48:13FINLahden Taimi
    684720Teemu Mkinen1:46:46+48:17FINRasti 88 2
    979Sami Sipil1:46:46+48:17FINOK Lundo
    686398Tapani Huovila1:46:54+48:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    6871240Lauri Kentt1:46:56+48:27FINOK77 5
    688689Reimond de1:46:58+48:29FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    689557Reino Sinnel1:47:00+48:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    690633Tuomo Puustinen1:47:04+48:35FINPihkaniskat 4
    691496Jani Sippola1:47:06+48:37FINOC Toffee
    817Emmanuel Liljeroth1:47:06+48:37FINPargas IF 3
    6931128Mikko Pkknen1:47:20+48:51FINKainuun Sinitakit
    6941142Vesa Krpijoki1:47:23+48:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    6951316Tommi Keronen1:47:40+49:11FINSoilikin Suunta
    6961447Hans berg1:47:49+49:20SWEOK Hllen 4
    6971276Vesa-Matti Eura1:47:54+49:25FINNousiaisten Alku
    6981108Tommi Kenttmies1:47:56+49:27FINNokia Roamers 2
    699471Kari Kaustinen1:48:00+49:31FINHimangan Urheilijat
    700584Petteri Hirvonen1:48:01+49:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    701540Reijo Juntunen1:48:04+49:35FINIin Yritys
    702778Hedlund Hedlund1:48:12+49:43SWEScania IF
    703427Markku Korpela1:48:20+49:51FINLoimaan Jankko
    1208Tero Lumilampi1:48:20+49:51FINLappeen Riento 4
    705955Valtteri Mkitalo1:48:23+49:54FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    706905Seppo Meril1:48:24+49:55FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    707655Teea Laurila1:48:27+49:58FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    7081051Taneli Knskangas1:48:28+49:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    7091410Jatta Haapamki1:48:30+50:01FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    710935Matti Nkkil1:48:31+50:02FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    976Keijo Kantojrvi1:48:31+50:02FINKiisseli.Com
    7121013Hannu Nurminen1:48:34+50:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    713489Jyrki Hyyrynen1:48:36+50:07FINSippurasti 2
    714870Henry Viholainen1:48:37+50:08FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    715784Samuli Lampinen1:48:42+50:13FINNavi 2
    716522Ville Eskelinen1:48:45+50:16FINNokia Roamers
    7171144Tommi Kantanen1:48:46+50:17FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    718888Pertti Timonen1:48:54+50:25FINRapsu
    719596Jonas Holst1:49:07+50:38SWEIstrumKlyftamo
    720508Sami Kinnunen1:49:08+50:39FINMuurlan Vihuri
    7211111Mattias Gripenberg1:49:12+50:43FINIF Brahe 5
    7221244Heikki Karimaa1:49:19+50:50FINRastihaukat 3
    723444Aimo Partanen1:49:21+50:52FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    724777Olavi Junttila1:49:31+51:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    725354Anssi Birling1:49:33+51:04FINTeuvan Rivakka
    726732Aarno Rajaniemi1:49:37+51:08FINOulaisten Taru
    727289Jukka Kaiponen1:49:40+51:11FINTeam Icebug
    728640Ismo Saari1:49:48+51:19FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    7291152Mats Gunnarsson1:49:54+51:25SWEOK Hllen 3
    730921Kalle Pohja1:49:55+51:26FINStormin Ters
    731869Risto Lampinen1:49:57+51:28FINPihkaniskat 6
    7321173Hannu Ilves1:50:00+51:31FINLuumen Rasti 2
    7331325Jouko Jakala1:50:02+51:33FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    734524Arttu Tuuppa1:50:03+51:34FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    735811Hannu Lavonen1:50:05+51:36FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    736562Pekka Peltonen1:50:10+51:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    7371201Ville Varjonen1:50:13+51:44FINLapuan Virki 3
    738587Antti Hrknen1:50:15+51:46FINNCS Sport
    7391315Pekka Niva1:50:20+51:51FINLapin Safarit
    7401181Seppo Nissinen1:50:21+51:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    741705Fredrik Larsen1:50:22+51:53NORIndre stfold OK 2
    742776Ari Kurppa1:50:24+51:55FINKerkesix
    815Jarmo Kankkunen1:50:24+51:55FINOK77 3
    744844Maris Jekabsons1:50:26+51:57LATIK Auseklis 4
    745858Juha Linna1:50:30+52:01FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    746371Hannu Johto1:50:34+52:05FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    747958Juhani Isaksson1:50:37+52:08FINKangasala SK 7
    7481356juho sihvola1:50:42+52:13FINHB-Betoni Team
    749982Antti Vahe1:50:48+52:19FINSPYMS
    750964Regula Mueller1:50:53+52:24SUIBussola OK
    751685Heikki Onnela1:51:00+52:31FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    752666Jim Mulrooney1:51:15+52:46IRLSetanta
    7531304Matti Rajamki1:51:17+52:48FINTapani Jokela Team
    7541122Antero Silvennoinen1:51:24+52:55FINKangasala SK 8
    755381erik Gohde1:51:26+52:57SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL
    756544Salomon Nelimarkka1:51:27+52:58FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    757318Stefan Strandberg1:51:34+53:05FINIF Femman 4
    7581035Sakari Martikainen1:51:36+53:07FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
    759726Raimo Piirainen1:51:38+53:09FINKajaanin Kuohu
    760637Timo Heikkil1:51:42+53:13FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    7611369Jorma Aherto1:51:52+53:23FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5
    7621358Janne Suominen1:51:53+53:24FINMacGREGOR
    7631194Jarno Vainionp1:51:57+53:28FINRastiketut 4
    764320hannu siekkinen1:51:58+53:29FINKorven Honka
    765501Roope Rnkk1:51:59+53:30FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    766634Jari Sundelin1:52:02+53:33FINKoukut
    7671103Anselm Tamminen1:52:09+53:40FINFunctio Laesa
    768691Petteri Puntala1:52:13+53:44FINSauvon Urheilijat
    7691384Petri Hautaniemi1:52:14+53:45FINSkinnarilan Dynamo
    770450Harijs Meiers1:52:23+53:54LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    763Pauli Lahma1:52:23+53:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    772491Tuomo Kujala1:52:26+53:57FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    7731348Tuomas Niemel1:52:31+54:02FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3
    774712Matti Lappalainen1:52:32+54:03FINEspoon Akilles 2
    7751419Jarkko Lassi1:52:42+54:13FINAtria
    776386Hannu Myllrinen1:52:47+54:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4
    777329Aldis Leitlands1:52:48+54:19LATBurkanciems OK
    778793Jussi Ruokonen1:52:49+54:20FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    779612Eetu Moisio1:52:51+54:22FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki
    780963Seppo Salmela1:52:52+54:23FINLandis+Gyr
    781954Terho Nuojua1:52:58+54:29FINTecnomen
    7821004Matti Huhtinen1:53:00+54:31FINKuoreveden Krki
    7831075Ville Kivinen1:53:01+54:32FINLammin Ski 3
    784766Jarkko Lappalainen1:53:04+54:35FINHirviveikot
    974Mikko Karamo1:53:04+54:35FINRastihaukat 2
    639Jouko Lahtinen1:53:04+54:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    787794Kari Tikka1:53:07+54:38FINMaarian Mahti 2
    788548Henri Lehtonen1:53:12+54:43FINSomeron Esa
    1033Matts Bjrke1:53:12+54:43SWESders SOL-Tyres 3
    7901281Pentti Reinikainen1:53:14+54:45FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt
    7911127Jussi Leinonen1:53:19+54:50FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt
    792986Tane Vaskelainen1:53:25+54:56FINErhe
    793630Petter Danielsson1:53:26+54:57FINOK Jorren
    794575Mats Landqvist1:53:29+55:00SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    7951169Vili Mkinen1:53:31+55:02FINRasti-Nokia 3
    796500Henrik Jonsson1:53:35+55:06SWEOK lgen
    1291Ilkka Salonen1:53:35+55:06FINKiilto Oy 2
    798721Antti iks1:53:37+55:08FIN4event
    799409Tuomo Ahopelto1:53:42+55:13FINLehtimen Jyske
    800388Pekka Kurikka1:53:51+55:22FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    801567Timo Koponen1:53:58+55:29FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    8021377Hannu Kataja1:54:03+55:34FINIBM Sport club
    8031024Andy Robinson1:54:10+55:41GBRSLOW - South London
    804457Esa Vironen1:54:11+55:42FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    805294Tom Korsman1:54:14+55:45SWEUme OK
    806865Mauri Saksala1:54:18+55:49FINWonkamiehet
    807772Jarkko Jrvenp1:54:20+55:51FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    723Antti Pihlaja1:54:20+55:51FINOK Kristina
    8091171Ville Hyden1:54:21+55:52FINSuunta Jurva 3
    810894Ismo Heino1:54:23+55:54FINRastikarhut 6
    811440Markku Vyrynen1:54:25+55:56FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1427Simo Kuusniemi1:54:25+55:56FINHervannan Rusakot
    813891Pentti Kuusela1:54:28+55:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    8141229Jukka Salonen1:54:30+56:01FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    8151284Mauno Karppinen1:54:37+56:08FINMetsklusteri
    8161420Magnhild Fielden1:54:42+56:13FINKankaantaan Kisa
    8171228Mikael Davidsson1:54:45+56:16SWEVsters SOK 7
    818281ISABELLE WYMER1:54:46+56:17FRABalise 25 Besancon
    81913931:54:49+56:20FINKoneen Kerho 2
    8201045Matti Mkinen1:54:51+56:22FINMesikmmenet 2
    8211359Tape Holopainen1:54:56+56:27FINKokousyhdistys
    822460Timo Lehtovirta1:55:03+56:34FINRastikarhut 5
    821Bengt Modig1:55:03+56:34SWEvertorne IF
    824560Hannu Humalamki1:55:04+56:35FINhtrin Urheilijat
    790Arto Aro1:55:04+56:35FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    826754Jouko Iso-Markku1:55:07+56:38FINFujitsu
    827565Bengt Lillsj1:55:08+56:39FINMalax IF 2
    828593Jouni Moisio1:55:10+56:41FINHiidenkiertjt
    8291303Kari Sensio1:55:11+56:42FINPikkuhomma
    830597Timo Grnroos1:55:13+56:44FINMS Parma 9
    8311227Hannu Vuorinen1:55:14+56:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    8321000Jouni Aaltonen1:55:17+56:48FINIF Brahe 4
    1210Per-ke Carlenstam1:55:17+56:48SWEVsby OK 2
    8341023Jussi Niemi-Nikkola1:55:18+56:49FINAltia Koskenkorva
    8351313Matti Heikkinen1:55:20+56:51FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa
    836402Tapani Ojala1:55:21+56:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    8371373K Leskel1:55:24+56:55FINPitk Partio
    838373Jari Heiskanen1:55:29+57:00FINSonkajrven Pahka
    8391439Janne Kallio1:55:30+57:01FINSuunto
    840912Pertti Euren1:55:33+57:04FINRastikarhut 3
    8411158Olavi Kittil1:55:43+57:14FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    8421233Maxim Golubev1:55:46+57:17RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    1345Arto Varonen1:55:46+57:17FINOk 7-up
    8441269Jyri Valmu1:55:47+57:18FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja
    8451153Alexander Kopelevich1:55:52+57:23RUSMile-Sport 2
    8461214Stefan Knorn1:56:00+57:31SWEAttunda OK 2
    847699Ari Pkknen1:56:08+57:39FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    848551Jorma Ryynnen1:56:10+57:41FINPihkaniskat 5
    849576Pertti Vlimaa1:56:16+57:47FINKoneen Kerho
    850616Ahti Kinnula1:56:17+57:48FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    851517Joonas Salminen1:56:21+57:52FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    995Timo Pekkinen1:56:21+57:52FINFinnmap
    1133Rego Ostonen1:56:21+57:52FINRasti-Hukat
    8541040Arto Uusihonko1:56:26+57:57FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    855941Jarkko Koivunen1:56:29+58:00FINKemira Vastus
    856883Juuso Nsti1:56:32+58:03FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    857916Ville Mki-Mantila1:56:35+58:06FINRasti-Jussit 4
    8581186Pasi Viberg1:56:36+58:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    859682Lassi Myllyl1:56:44+58:15FINYl-Savon Rasti
    860938Pauli Syrjl1:56:46+58:17FINAuran Vannas
    861671Kimmo Kiviranta1:56:47+58:18FINVerttuun Namika 2
    884Pekka Maasalo1:56:47+58:18FINOMG
    8631163Mns Brnneby1:56:51+58:22SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    8641270Tuomo Mustonen1:57:03+58:34FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    8651353Antti Kinnunen1:57:05+58:36FINRetkiryhm 06
    866959Hannu Pienimki1:57:12+58:43FINRastiketut 3
    8671130Erkki Kohvakka1:57:15+58:46FINPowerfinn
    868739Ilkka Forsman1:57:21+58:52FINDelta 7
    869779Olli Heikkinen1:57:23+58:54FINOK Kampen Revisited
    870773Jukka Manner1:57:24+58:55FINPerttelin Peikot
    8711195Martti Alanen1:57:33+59:04FINRasti-Kurikka 5
    872809Juhani Hakala1:57:40+59:11FINSYK-OPET
    8731245Rauno Hedenstrm1:57:43+59:14FINMaarian Mahti 3
    947Reijo Wastimo1:57:43+59:14FINPihkaniskat 8
    830Esa Nissinen1:57:43+59:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    876465Joona Hmlinen1:57:45+59:16FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    877785Ralf Renfors1:57:47+59:18FINIF land 2
    1350Jyri Lehto1:57:47+59:18FINMAP Medical Technologies
    879738Erkki Kilpinen1:57:48+59:19FINRastivarsat 5
    8801141Teemu Huusko1:57:49+59:20FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    8811209Tapio Tiensuu1:57:54+59:25FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    8821064Tuomas Koskelainen1:57:56+59:27FINUPM Raflatac
    883654Peter Sjholm1:58:02+59:33FINOK Raseborg 4
    1400Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:58:02+59:33FINJohn Deere 2
    8851193Jesse Kortetjrvi1:58:04+59:35FINPlkneen Lukko 2
    886909Jaakko Lajunen1:58:07+59:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    887741Markus Vaara1:58:14+59:45FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6
    8881059Ilari Sairanen1:58:17+59:48FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    8891267Kari Rantanen1:58:21+59:52FINTonttu-ukot
    8901109Jukka Mkel1:58:23+59:54FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat
    8911036Jouko Holma1:58:34+1:00:05FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    892550Eero Heino1:58:38+1:00:09FINEpiln Esa
    8931296Pyry Lukkala1:59:09+1:00:40FINTyhj Joukko
    8941080Heikki Viilo1:59:15+1:00:46FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    895439Jukka Tahkokorpi1:59:18+1:00:49FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    8961188Jari Hurme1:59:21+1:00:52FINLiivin Tuki
    8971150Jaakko Vanhala1:59:23+1:00:54FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    8981174Mats Larsson1:59:28+1:00:59SWEVsters SOK 6
    899803Mikko Lempinen1:59:31+1:01:02FINTeam Opintotuki
    900841Unto Kurkinen1:59:34+1:01:05FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    901363Sofia Andersson1:59:36+1:01:07SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    902410Heikki Kontkanen1:59:43+1:01:14FINSelkien Sisu
    903818Matti Pietinen1:59:45+1:01:16FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    904951Visa Nieminen1:59:52+1:01:23FINPss Viiraa
    905931Juhani Tolonen1:59:54+1:01:25FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    906348ismo huhtala2:00:00+1:01:31FINYlneen Kiri
    9071066Erkki Kielinen2:00:03+1:01:34FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    908592Jarmo Varjus2:00:04+1:01:35FINSK Vuoksi 3
    909839Patrik Skog2:00:05+1:01:36FINOK Terjrv 2
    9101095Antti Kmppi2:00:12+1:01:43FINLounapartio
    911504Lunttila Tuomas2:00:13+1:01:44FINPikku Hukat
    912814Veikko Karhulahti2:00:16+1:01:47FINOP-Pohjola
    9131180Olli Rosti2:00:17+1:01:48FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    9141084Oskari Westerholm2:00:20+1:01:51FINCSC
    9151156Veljo Vask2:00:22+1:01:53ESTOK West 2
    9161324Jukka Sillanp2:00:27+1:01:58FINSolita
    917725Jani Lavikainen2:00:32+1:02:03FINEka Chemicals
    1254Juho Palosaari2:00:32+1:02:03FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu
    9191110Veikko Mkip2:00:37+1:02:08FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    920665Saku Virtaniemi2:00:42+1:02:13FINPalo-88
    9211148Jouko Prami2:00:45+1:02:16FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta
    9221264Ari Hyvnen2:00:49+1:02:20FINRamboll Finland
    923896Tuomo Teno2:00:53+1:02:24FINRajaveljet
    9241007Harri Lhteenmaa2:00:55+1:02:26FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    925930Asko Juvonen2:00:56+1:02:27FINJohn Deere
    926658Ville Maljanen2:00:59+1:02:30FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    927549Daniel Wiik2:01:02+1:02:33FINOK Botnia 3
    928756Timo Moilanen2:01:03+1:02:34FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2
    929990Kerstin kerbacka2:01:10+1:02:41FINLittoisten Partabooat
    930664Ralf Rnn2:01:13+1:02:44FINAkilles OK 3
    931984Kari Tienhaara2:01:30+1:03:01FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat
    1098Asko Istolahti2:01:30+1:03:01FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    933842Annika Kruuna2:01:32+1:03:03FINSponsor skes
    9341164Simon Sjhed2:01:33+1:03:04SWEGvle OK 2
    935614Harri Kittil2:01:35+1:03:06FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    695Olavi Ihanainen2:01:35+1:03:06FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    937822Petteri Uronen2:01:37+1:03:08FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    847Seppo Hyypp2:01:37+1:03:08FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    9391381Arto Jeskanen2:01:38+1:03:09FINMaasotakoulu
    940525Jarmo Antikainen2:01:46+1:03:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    941863Antti Uusikartano2:01:57+1:03:28FINParoc
    581ANDRES SEPPEL2:01:57+1:03:28ESTEesti Sjakool
    9431205Jussi Kankaanp2:02:17+1:03:48FINRasti-Jussit 2
    944996Markus Vuolahti2:02:20+1:03:51FINDatactica
    9451157Kalevi Moisio2:02:23+1:03:54FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    946852Mika Tulonen2:02:28+1:03:59FINME Pummit
    947812Jari Mattila2:02:35+1:04:06FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    9481363Olli Rytsl2:02:37+1:04:08FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    949432Veli-Matti Perlampi2:02:47+1:04:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    9501262Melina Nurmikumpu2:02:50+1:04:21FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus
    9511137Juhani Kiltinen2:02:54+1:04:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    952572Miikka Kaira2:02:55+1:04:26FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    9531311Karri Lehtinen2:02:57+1:04:28FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    954828Hannu Heiskanen2:02:58+1:04:29FINPummin Suunta
    955714Keijo Korkiamki2:03:02+1:04:33FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    956788Jari Manninen2:03:09+1:04:40FINNavi 5
    957579Gunnar Gustavsson2:03:15+1:04:46SWEOK Reftele
    958890Kimmo Niemist2:03:17+1:04:48FINMakulansuon TUPArit
    975Janne Grekula2:03:17+1:04:48FINDestia
    1319Antti Ermo2:03:17+1:04:48FINLappeen Siniset 2
    961357Joakim Lindell2:03:20+1:04:51FINIF Brahe 3
    585Nicolas Lemercier2:03:20+1:04:51FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    963983Ilmari Saastamoinen2:03:24+1:04:55FINLouhelan Woima
    964893Janne Volotinen2:03:26+1:04:57FINEksym 360
    897Seppo Tammela2:03:26+1:04:57FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5
    966295Eirik Vefsnmo2:03:29+1:05:00NORBysen IL
    9671338Tuomas Mntykoski2:03:32+1:05:03FINFTA 2
    9681376Jarno Suuriniemi2:03:34+1:05:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    9691294Olli Knuuttila2:03:36+1:05:07FINOmnitele 2
    970943Jorma Kuparinen2:03:39+1:05:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    971673Olli-Heikki Pietikinen2:03:40+1:05:11FINX-suunnistajat
    9721050Antero Taipale2:03:43+1:05:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    973988Esa Saksola2:03:51+1:05:22FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    9741335Mika Laurila2:03:52+1:05:23FINKiimingin Virkut
    1415Arto Jokela2:03:52+1:05:23FINUrpon Rytky
    976535Teijo Myllyl2:03:55+1:05:26FINInkeroisten Terho
    552Jari Siukonen2:03:55+1:05:26FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    978694Pasi Jurmu2:04:04+1:05:35FINKemijoki Oy
    9791257Tapani Palmunen2:04:06+1:05:37FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    980770Tapani Heikkuri2:04:12+1:05:43FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    981835Sami Sipil2:04:14+1:05:45FINIK rnen
    9821132Heikki Aho2:04:15+1:05:46FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    983546Jan Arhippainen2:04:18+1:05:49FINKarjaan Ura
    9841097Martti Mkikangas2:04:19+1:05:50FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    1143Veikko Velling2:04:19+1:05:50FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    9861414Risto Lemola2:04:23+1:05:54FINRT-119
    987393Emil Bergstrm2:04:27+1:05:58SWEGammelstads IF
    1119Anssi Liikkanen2:04:27+1:05:58FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3
    9891087Aki Korhonen2:04:32+1:06:03FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    9901237Tapio Heikkil2:04:37+1:06:08FINHauhon Sisu 4
    991632Juhani Leino2:04:40+1:06:11FINHirvensalon Heitto
    992476Samuel Heinonen2:04:43+1:06:14FINLaitasaaren Veto
    993915Esa Niemist2:04:44+1:06:15FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit
    9941052Kari Kaikkonen2:04:57+1:06:28FINKaukaa haettu
    9951006Eero Itkonen2:04:59+1:06:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    9961310Jyrki Ignatius2:05:01+1:06:32FINKustavin Ahto
    997945Sampo Oja2:05:06+1:06:37FINIsojoen Urheilijat
    9981425Olli Pentikinen2:05:09+1:06:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    999362Mats Zackrisson2:05:12+1:06:43SWEOK lvsj rby
    10001073Jukka Luotola2:05:14+1:06:45FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    1001872Keijo Aho2:05:15+1:06:46FINPerhon Kiri 2
    10021057Tuukka Ahtola2:05:21+1:06:52FINToimen Pojat
    10031123Jarmo Halinen2:05:26+1:06:57FINRastiPiikki 2
    1004914Jari Vainikka2:05:28+1:06:59FINDigia-OpenX
    825Johannes Silvennoinen2:05:28+1:06:59FINAuvon Perikunta
    10061261Antti Asikainen2:05:37+1:07:08FINVirnumitovi
    10071361Tomi Tirronen2:05:47+1:07:18FINEPR Fun Club
    10081215Eero Matintalo2:05:48+1:07:19FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    1009619Kauko Jylh2:05:49+1:07:20FINKlvin Tarmo
    10101114Juhani Juutilainen2:05:52+1:07:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    1011687Tauno Ahola2:05:56+1:07:27FINTurun Tiemiehet
    1399Heikki Rantatupa2:05:56+1:07:27FINKeNsU 70s
    10131412Hannu Savolainen2:05:57+1:07:28FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    10141329Jyrki Silius2:05:59+1:07:30FINMaltaan ystvt
    10151155Pasi Hakkarainen2:06:05+1:07:36FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    1016993Esko Kervinen2:06:18+1:07:49FINNordea Urheilu
    1017590Sami Niemensivu2:06:22+1:07:53FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    1018669Leo Tolvanen2:06:33+1:08:04FINPihkaniskat 3
    1019952Viljo Kokkonen2:06:35+1:08:06FINEspoon Suunta 8
    10201027Juha Suikkanen2:06:37+1:08:08FINRyttyln Visa
    10211065Tapio Kallio2:06:42+1:08:13FINHirviveikot 2
    10221246Ronny Sandstrm2:07:04+1:08:35SWEOK Denseln 4
    10231422Panu Pousi2:07:06+1:08:37FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1024913Janne Parkko2:07:08+1:08:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1025760Taisto Nieminen2:07:18+1:08:49FINRasti-Nokia 4
    1026568Aaro Oksanen2:07:23+1:08:54FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    1027861Paavo Nousiainen2:07:31+1:09:02FINValtra
    1028899Kenneth Kmppe2:07:33+1:09:04FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    1029661Markus Viinikka2:07:34+1:09:05FINRUK 2 Eksym
    10301069Tuomo Valjus2:07:41+1:09:12FINIttulli
    1031922Osmo Nevalainen2:07:48+1:09:19FINJuuan Jnne
    1032643Voitto Jrvenp2:08:11+1:09:42FINRasti E4 3
    1033802Jyrki Puttonen2:08:13+1:09:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    10341362Markku Immonen2:08:20+1:09:51FINAkustin perikunta
    1035989Ari Lahtinen2:08:22+1:09:53FINPijt-Rasti 3
    10361113Risto Walden2:08:28+1:09:59FINMontun Uho
    10371061Raimo Lampainen2:08:30+1:10:01FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    10381285Jyrki Mustonen2:08:32+1:10:03FINKuolo
    1039333John McCullough2:08:33+1:10:04GBRLondon Orienteering club
    1040942Henrik Karlsson2:08:46+1:10:17FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
    10411355Ville Kalapudas2:08:56+1:10:27FINKaatiksen Toverit
    10421218Kauko Piironen2:08:59+1:10:30FINOlavin Rasti 3
    10431372Janne Muukka2:09:01+1:10:32FINZSKA Sivatti
    10441300Juha Suurnkki2:09:05+1:10:36FINISHR
    1045970Matti Lassila2:09:09+1:10:40FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1046908Hannu Villberg2:09:17+1:10:48FINSalon Viesti
    1047840Markku Miettinen2:09:19+1:10:50FINRastinkiertjt
    1048734Seppo Vli-Klemel2:09:24+1:10:55FINHumanitas-seura
    10491129Kari Haakana2:09:27+1:10:58FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    1050698Arto Ahonen2:09:32+1:11:03FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    10511401Timo Syrjl2:09:36+1:11:07FINMhy Keskipohja
    1052458Esa Sainio2:09:39+1:11:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    10531343Jouni Aho2:09:40+1:11:11FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2
    10541131Timo Virmala2:09:44+1:11:15FINVRU Hyvink 2
    10551102Jyri Riitsalu2:09:46+1:11:17FINRasti K18
    10561302Urpo Hekkala2:09:51+1:11:22FINSK Uranus
    1057730Teuvo Pitkkangas2:09:56+1:11:27FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    1058736Kosti Salmela2:10:01+1:11:32FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    10591421Jouni Aaltonen2:10:02+1:11:33FINPetanaalpois
    10601021Mika Putula2:10:05+1:11:36FINAusgezeichnet -Klub
    10611416Timo Markula2:10:08+1:11:39FINNabla
    10621320Arvi Tommila2:10:12+1:11:43FINTeam Tommila
    1063851Henri Jesalu2:10:16+1:11:47ESTElioni Spordiklubi
    10641002Erkki Kallio2:10:30+1:12:01FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1446Antero Lehtoruusu2:10:30+1:12:01FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    1066729Tuomas Mtt2:10:33+1:12:04FINPitk Y
    1067823Juha Simola2:10:34+1:12:05FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    10681354Petri Koho2:10:37+1:12:08FINTeam Happonen
    1069944Hannu Koisti2:10:43+1:12:14FINKiskon Osuuspankki
    1070919Markus Virtanen2:10:54+1:12:25FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1071758Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:10:56+1:12:27FINTeam Gulo gulo
    10721019Mikko Rsnen2:10:59+1:12:30FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    10731266Paavo Ruotanen2:11:05+1:12:36FINLytnen Rastit
    1074764Juhani Klemola2:11:06+1:12:37FINSuunta 2000
    10751418Matti Hakamki2:11:08+1:12:39FINMoVo
    1076834Teuvo Mettl2:11:11+1:12:42FINKk
    10771433Henrin Nord2:11:13+1:12:44SWEOK Lalle
    1078515Simo Kujala2:11:16+1:12:47FINDelta 10
    10791287Kauko Salonen2:11:33+1:13:04FINPietinalhon pamaus
    1080889Juhani Soimasuo2:11:36+1:13:07FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    10811347Kalle Heino2:11:37+1:13:08FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    1092Olli Kanerva2:11:37+1:13:08FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1083767Ari Rmnen2:11:44+1:13:15FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1084926Teuvo Maukonen2:11:47+1:13:18FINKarstulan Kiva
    1085602Jarmo Laakso2:12:00+1:13:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    10861339Tomi Malmstrm2:12:04+1:13:35FINRistiin Rastiin
    10871106Martti Virtanen2:12:05+1:13:36FINTeam Nestle
    10881238Tommi Trnblom2:12:07+1:13:38FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    10891305Vesa Br2:12:10+1:13:41FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    10901442Sami Arola2:12:12+1:13:43FINTemmi 98
    1091878Veijo Tahkokorpi2:12:28+1:13:59FINRasTiimi 2
    1092750fabian flood2:12:34+1:14:05IRLDFO
    10931275Timo Olkkonen2:12:42+1:14:13FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi
    1094765Tero Aunula2:12:43+1:14:14FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    10951203Juhani Eilola2:12:45+1:14:16FINRasti-Kurikka 6
    1096927Hannu Backman2:12:46+1:14:17FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    10971078Eric Hedman2:12:50+1:14:21FINBasWare
    1098936Mikko Parjanne2:12:55+1:14:26FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1099668Timo Ryytty2:13:00+1:14:31FINLahden Kaleva
    11001118Simo Luoma2:13:12+1:14:43FINPihkaniskat 10
    11011364Jukka Pulkkinen2:13:22+1:14:53FINMetso Automation Tampere
    11021116Mauno Siren2:13:28+1:14:59FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1103920Antti Ranta-aho2:13:29+1:15:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    1104692Antero Mikkonen2:13:49+1:15:20FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    11051025Juhani Yli-Peltola2:13:56+1:15:27FINJalasjrven Jalas 5
    11061293Markus Bruun2:14:00+1:15:31FINPuijon Pojat
    11071448Jussi Honkanen2:14:05+1:15:36FINAseman Lapset 4
    11081308Piia Perl2:14:06+1:15:37FINEvon Metspojat
    11091115Pekka Siiril2:14:07+1:15:38FINSavolainen Osakunta
    1110624Lauri Plihtari2:14:12+1:15:43FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    11111331Ramon Hoiskari2:14:22+1:15:53FINKerkesix 2
    11121032Juho Rastas2:14:30+1:16:01FINRuskon Maunun Partio
    1113526Armstrong Lance2:14:31+1:16:02SWETullinge SK 3
    11141453Tauno Kuisma2:14:34+1:16:05FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat
    1115313Olavi Hernelahti2:14:52+1:16:23FINDelta 4
    1116641Arto Valkonen2:15:04+1:16:35FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    11171055Lasse Golgi2:15:08+1:16:39FINGolgin Laite
    1118972Reijo Seitajoki2:15:14+1:16:45FINRasti-Jyry 2
    11191326Harri Laiho2:15:21+1:16:52FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1120881Mikko Heilala2:15:43+1:17:14FINVeikkaus
    11211256Pertti Salminen2:15:49+1:17:20FINNestorin Tiimi
    1122904Kari Lindberg2:15:50+1:17:21FINTamrock
    11231197Jarmo Kerttula2:15:59+1:17:30FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    11241225Arto Alanen2:16:04+1:17:35FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    11251219Hannu Jolula2:16:09+1:17:40FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    11261392Vesa Kunttu2:16:24+1:17:55FINVMH
    11271404Harri Joki2:16:26+1:17:57FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    1128781Seppo Kokko2:16:31+1:18:02FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno
    1129620Markku Takamaa2:16:43+1:18:14FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    11301135Ari Jussinmki2:16:47+1:18:18FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1131786Bror-Gustav Brdn2:17:24+1:18:55FINNrpes OK 2
    11321107Vesa M Lassila2:18:11+1:19:42FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    1133335Taisto Luukkonen2:18:13+1:19:44FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988
    11341441Jukka Kattelus2:18:29+1:20:00FINLosti
    11351060Eero Rantanen2:18:32+1:20:03FINSys Opendigia Tre
    11361265Harri Lehtomki2:18:37+1:20:08FINEricsson SK 2
    1137744Antti Rimpilinen2:18:44+1:20:15FINOulunsalon Vasama
    11381258Tommi Lupsakko2:18:49+1:20:20FINFinnstringers
    1139850Pekka Vilska2:18:55+1:20:26FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    11401282Saku Suuriniemi2:18:57+1:20:28FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    11411125Etti Kantola2:19:02+1:20:33FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    11421167Sievl Jouni2:19:04+1:20:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    1143855Joni Tiihonen2:19:05+1:20:36FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1445Jukka Heikkinen2:19:05+1:20:36FINNavi 6
    11451072Juha-Matti Malila2:19:08+1:20:39FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet
    1146680Rauno Haarala2:19:13+1:20:44FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    11471093Schmidt Jutta2:19:24+1:20:55FINVaaran Vaeltajat
    1148569Tommi Poutiainen2:19:37+1:21:08FINOulun Raksa
    1149711Olli Vesisenaho2:19:41+1:21:12FINSievin Sisu
    1150960Ylo Viru2:19:44+1:21:15ESTOK Orvand
    1151991Olli Hakala2:19:49+1:21:20FINEspoon Tapiot
    11521067Peter Granqvist2:19:51+1:21:22FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    11531230Sami Malinen2:19:53+1:21:24FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    11541386Heikki Aatola2:20:13+1:21:44FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2
    1155864Tauno Partanen2:20:22+1:21:53FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    11561440Raul Rman2:20:27+1:21:58FINOK Raseborg 5
    11571187Jari Linjala2:20:29+1:22:00FINPlkneen Lukko 3
    1158924Mikael Byggningsbacka2:20:36+1:22:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    11591159Hannu Koivisto2:20:38+1:22:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    11601370Juha Lainema2:20:40+1:22:11FINEndurance
    11611349Ville Sepp2:20:48+1:22:19FINPorin Prikaati 2
    1162885Philip Borg2:20:53+1:22:24FINPihkaniskat 9
    11631405Sakari Vanhanen2:21:00+1:22:31FINSeitsemn pummia
    11641042Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:21:27+1:22:58FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11651074Hannu Mansikkamki2:21:33+1:23:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    1166807Heikki Lintala2:21:43+1:23:14FINRasti-Jussit 3
    1167574Antti Lumme2:21:46+1:23:17FINPeikot Hiihto
    1168829Pentti Mali2:21:47+1:23:18FINLohimaan Rasti
    1169910Peter Levlin2:21:52+1:23:23FINIK Falken 2
    11701176Tommi Gustafsson2:21:53+1:23:24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    1171950Hannu Venlinen2:21:56+1:23:27FINTervakosken UA
    11721371Matti Kumpulainen2:22:00+1:23:31FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto
    11731385Jouni Verhel2:22:01+1:23:32FINSaimaan Nuohous
    11741038Simo Pyhnen2:22:08+1:23:39FINRaisu Lumous 3
    11751191Sampo Linkoneva2:22:13+1:23:44FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4
    11761263Samu Kalli2:22:15+1:23:46FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    1177965Pasi Lattula2:22:16+1:23:47FINEDS Finland
    11781204Hermano Colina2:22:23+1:23:54FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3
    686Aarno Kallio-Knn2:22:23+1:23:54FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1180877Aimo Mattila2:22:42+1:24:13FINHiisirasti 5
    1181824Ilkka Tunkkari2:22:50+1:24:21FINABB SK
    11821342Pasi Thkp2:22:57+1:24:28FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2
    1183923Reijo Lehtimki2:23:21+1:24:52FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1184981Hannu Puhakka2:23:30+1:25:01FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    1185967Eero Rantanen2:23:42+1:25:13FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    11861028Pentti Erving2:23:48+1:25:19FINLaihian Luja 3
    1187791Kari Autio2:25:44+1:27:15FINAron Haka
    11881101Jari Ilmoniemi2:25:53+1:27:24FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    11891054Petteri Kivist2:26:01+1:27:32FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore
    11901063Paavo Pesola2:26:02+1:27:33FINKompleksi
    1191789Seppo Tanninen2:26:19+1:27:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    11921309Lassi Nikunen2:26:22+1:27:53FINThinkers
    11931009Pekka Tirkkonen2:26:27+1:27:58FINVTT
    11941076Olli Pakkanen2:26:31+1:28:02FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    1195677Seppo Mnnikk2:27:03+1:28:34FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    1196533Jussi Silvennoinen2:27:21+1:28:52FINHernemen Porina
    11971295Timo Pulkki2:27:40+1:29:11FINKorkeekotaniemi
    11981340Ville Tolvanen2:27:43+1:29:14FINTeepakki
    1199846veijo kosola2:28:53+1:30:24FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    12001397Topi Kilpiinen2:28:59+1:30:30FINKilpparit
    12011413Marko Kivel2:29:29+1:31:00FINLinnankiertjt
    12021396Jarmo Kyllnen2:29:34+1:31:05FINAhman hiihtjt
    12031271Samuli Gylen2:29:55+1:31:26FINRastiPiikki 3
    12041086Hannu Hilke2:30:00+1:31:31FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil
    12051391Juha Jrvel2:30:18+1:31:49FINMetshallitus
    12061112Paavo Haavisto2:30:26+1:31:57FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    12071236Hannu Mkinen2:30:42+1:32:13FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3
    12081105Kauko Muikku2:30:47+1:32:18FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    12091390Tuomas Kaukonen2:31:17+1:32:48FINPetolintu 2
    12101249Olli Juntunen2:31:52+1:33:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    1211554Fransson Joel2:32:06+1:33:37SWErla IF 2
    12121090Tommi Kosunen2:32:25+1:33:56FINTietoEnator Lean System
    12131411Joni Freeman2:32:35+1:34:06FINReaktor Innovations
    12141382Risto Ristolainen2:32:40+1:34:11FINBuildercom
    1215648Jorma Roine2:32:50+1:34:21FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    1216901Ville Srkimki2:32:53+1:34:24FINLTY Shktekniikka
    12171026Tapani Heinonen2:33:08+1:34:39FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    1218600Johan Rasmus2:33:14+1:34:45FINOK Botnia 4
    12191260Risto Montell2:33:15+1:34:46FINBon Voyage Monsieur
    1220702Jarmo Lylynper2:33:21+1:34:52FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    12211124Joni Hulkko2:33:41+1:35:12FINRapalan Kunto
    1222646Sauli Savela2:34:13+1:35:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    12231277Antti Nousiainen2:34:26+1:35:57FINJJ Puujalat
    12241248Juho Mkinen2:39:00+1:40:31FINTln Luonnon Ystvt
    1225917Eero Ilomki2:39:07+1:40:38FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    12261279Jukka Uskonen2:39:12+1:40:43FINKotipojat
    1227716Heikki Katajisto2:39:19+1:40:50FINJalasjrven Jalas 4
    12281031Jukka Lahelma2:39:26+1:40:57FINOululaisen Reissumiehet
    1229998Heikki Bergqvist2:40:30+1:42:01FINSKK-Dynamo
    12301298Jukka Puhakka2:41:02+1:42:33FINSeitsems joki
    1231787Steinar Aas2:41:15+1:42:46NORBirkenes IL
    12321352Marko Mehtonen2:44:04+1:45:35FINSK Mrmiehet
    1233800Nikolay Markovitch2:44:18+1:45:49FININUS
    12341047Matti Sarmanne2:44:45+1:46:16FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    1235642Petri Nyberg2:45:41+1:47:12FINHnt SK
    12361288Mauri Oksanen2:46:11+1:47:42FINJouluksi kotiin
    12371387Seppo Aarnio2:47:56+1:49:27FINSkoyarit
    12381327Antti Korhonen2:47:57+1:49:28FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    12391145Panu Ylihaavisto2:48:03+1:49:34FINContact force
    1240827Kari Allonen2:48:18+1:49:49FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    12411383Pentti Keskitalo2:51:53+1:53:24FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue
    12421328Janne Sorsa2:52:29+1:54:00FINSorsa Team
    12431280Timo Nostolahti2:53:22+1:54:53FINHeltech
    1244999Taisto Riihonen2:53:29+1:55:00FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
    12451268Antti Nieminen2:54:02+1:55:33FINKiilto Oy
    12461317Tapani Ahonen2:54:08+1:55:39FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    12471147Unto Tyysknen3:01:55+2:03:26FINElMys
    12481017Ilona Pitknen3:04:43+2:06:14FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1249512Eino Martikainen3:16:37+2:18:08FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    12501012Antti Nieminen3:16:53+2:18:24FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus
    12511139Jari Salmi3:19:56+2:21:27FINPorTu
    12521011Jorma Kallio3:33:35+2:35:06FINJalasjrven Jalas 6
    929Teppo RautiainenDNFFINNavi 4
    1058Veli SyrjlDNFFINEpiln Esa 2
    121Kari HilloDNFFINValkeakosken Haka
    482James TaylorDQFINNOC
    580Martti AlilonttinenDQFINMS Parma 7
    1344Timo KanervaDQFINM-real Kirkniemi 2
    469Tero HaaramkiDQFINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto
    1332Lauri ImpivaaraDQFINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat)
    775Kalervo PammoDQFINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1322Janne WillmanDQFINBoliden Kokkola
    798Esa RyynnenDQFINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    806Jouko SormunenDQFINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2
    1306Kristian KattelmkiDQFINTurun Sinikotkat
    934Seppo IsoherranenDQFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1250Eero PakarinenDQFINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    1015Matti LatvalaDQFINNordkalk
    1018Jari SepplDQFINHiisirasti 7
    1041Raimo LehtimkiDQFINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    1213Esa HallamaaDQFINVaalan Karhu 2
    1183Veikko ViikariDQFINKangasala SK 11
    1085Vesa SaarinenDQFINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1138Ilkka AutioDQFINKelpo Maisterit
    1149Mikko HaajaDQFINLappeenrannan Walliveljet
    254N NDQFINLeksands OK 2
    452Jari LakkaDQFINKaakon Rasti
    198Pasi NikulaDQFINOulun Tarmo
    218Hkan SamorDQFINTjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    1430Eero NurmiDQFINKeravan Kaupunki
    1403Martti MykknenDQFINTerssiilit
    425Timo PohjolainenDQFINSuonenjoen Vasama
    400Pekka KemppainenDQFINKeravan Urheilijat 3