jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    2011292Ivo Danailov1:50:22+30:32FINRamboll Norge AS 2
    20298Christian Karlsson1:50:23+30:32SWEHalmstad OK
    2031168Stig Rune Holberg1:50:27+30:37NORNord-Trndelag I 2
    2041388Hannu Ilonen1:50:30+30:40FINImatran Passipojat
    205503Teemu Rautiainen1:50:32+30:42FINRasti E4 2
    206415Stefan Storvall1:50:34+30:43FINIK Kronan
    207873Kalvis Bruns1:50:35+30:44LATOK RSP
    208740Mikael Kivijrvi1:50:37+30:46SWEOK Renen 2
    209203Ossi Karvonen1:50:44+30:53FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    210142Jyrki Kaunismki1:50:46+30:55FINRasti-Lukko
    211285Janne Aumo1:50:49+30:59FINLynx 4
    212136Olof Nilsson1:50:56+31:06SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2131198Alexander Rajkov1:50:57+31:07SWEArboga OK 2
    214722Karli Lambot1:51:04+31:13ESTOK M.A.R.U
    215144Jonas Lundberg1:51:05+31:15SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2161273Alpo Kuusisto1:51:06+31:15FINketkupolkka
    217192Sdergrann Sune1:51:09+31:19SWETullinge SK 2
    218250Vesa Ovaska1:51:13+31:23FINLuumen Rasti
    219462Raine Kivel1:51:19+31:29FINPerhon Kiri
    22089Markku Laaksonen1:51:20+31:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    221277Pasi Nieminen1:51:21+31:30FINPijt-Rasti
    222175Peter Lundh1:51:29+31:38SWEOK Kolmrden
    223122Johan Wikstrm1:51:37+31:47SWEOK Tyr
    2241414Markku Virtanen1:51:41+31:50FINRT-119
    225117Andreas Gerber1:51:42+31:51SWEOK Linne 3
    22637Eero-Antti Lonka1:51:48+31:58FINPargas IF
    227434Toomas Mast1:51:54+32:03ESTHiiumaa OK
    22866Jan Palas1:52:05+32:15SWERehns BK
    229753Erik Engsten1:52:17+32:27SWEOK Rodhen
    230305Tuomas Vin1:52:18+32:28FINKyrs-Rasti
    231298Jrgen Nyman1:52:30+32:39FINOK Raseborg
    232167Patrik Backlund1:52:30+32:39FINNrpes OK
    2331120Timo Savelainen1:52:35+32:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    234571Magnus Rogne Halland1:52:39+32:48NORVaregg IL
    23590Gabor Jozsa1:52:48+32:58NORstmarka OK
    2361349Juha Linjamki1:53:07+33:16FINPorin Prikaati 2
    237868Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:53:09+33:19LTUMedeina
    238601Anton Zhelomonov1:53:11+33:21RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    239514Jari Kalliokoski1:53:13+33:23FINHalsuan Toivo
    240213Samuli Hankivuo1:53:16+33:25FINOriveden Ponnistus
    241770Lauri Mustonen1:53:16+33:26FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    242141Sami Koivu1:53:18+33:28FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    243411Max Lindfors1:53:22+33:31FINOK77 2
    24486Tommi Kuronen1:53:23+33:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    245401Jarmo Launonen1:53:23+33:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    246356Jyrki Kopra1:53:25+33:35FINTurengin Sarastus
    247343Margus Klementsov1:53:26+33:36ESTSK Mercury
    248395Hannu Laine1:53:33+33:42FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    249388Timo Siivonen1:53:42+33:52FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    2501284Eero K. Korhonen1:53:43+33:52FINMetsklusteri
    251491Tapio Lehtinen1:53:44+33:54FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    252613Tomi Lehtola1:53:46+33:56FINLapin Sudet
    253309Sauli Saarinen1:53:51+34:00FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    2541185Rauno Asikainen1:53:54+34:03FINKalevan Rasti 6
    255638Blair Trewin1:53:58+34:07AUSAussie Kangaroos
    256249Joni Lammi1:54:00+34:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    257330Harri Koskinen1:54:06+34:16FINHiiltomiehet
    258157Jarmo Kujala1:54:09+34:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    259193Leif Eriksson1:54:13+34:23NORModum OL
    260513Vesa Varis1:54:22+34:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    26167Vili Niemi1:54:22+34:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    262222Dag Aalvik1:54:26+34:35NORIK Grane
    263215Dan Winnberg1:54:26+34:35SWEIK Trenne
    264214Veli-Matti Pulli1:54:33+34:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    265115Sami Kriinen1:54:33+34:42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    266266Tom Asklf1:54:37+34:47FINLynx 3
    267180Johan Eriksson1:54:41+34:51SWELinkpings OK 2
    2681121Mikko Piril1:54:43+34:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    269238Anders Daltveit1:54:45+34:55NORFana IL
    270182Ari Mikkel1:54:55+35:04FINSippurasti
    271299Tommy Ask1:55:11+35:21SWEBredaryds SOK
    272179Pasi Pesola1:55:21+35:30FINOK Botnia
    273412Per Melander Often1:55:23+35:32NORTynset IF
    274287Antti Puro1:55:24+35:34FINTurun NMKY
    275200Henrik Holmberg1:55:25+35:35SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    276191Matti Takala1:55:29+35:38FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    277391Heikki Vallbacka1:55:29+35:39FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    278291Mika Pensas1:55:30+35:39FINMalax IF
    279669Markus Lommi1:55:33+35:42FINPihkaniskat 3
    280220Herkko Plit1:55:35+35:44FINRasti-Lukko 2
    2811228Hans Nslund1:55:35+35:45SWEVsters SOK 7
    2821037Antti Mets1:55:38+35:47FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    28335Hallvard Nordbrden1:55:41+35:51NORHalden SK 2
    284430Hans Petter Mathisen1:55:46+35:56NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK
    285578Mikko Kotola1:55:49+35:59FINHmlis-Osakunta
    286303Mikko Virta1:55:54+36:04FINMaarian Mahti
    287622Tommi Kallikari1:55:55+36:04FINTurun poliisi
    288248Per Fransson1:55:56+36:05SWEOK Njudung
    289652Mikko Leppl1:55:58+36:08FINKirves-RastiRUK
    290139Magnus Torrkulla1:55:59+36:08FINIF Femman 2
    291832Taneli Pihkaniska1:55:59+36:09FINPihkaniskat 7
    292379Eero Korpi1:56:04+36:13FINKauhavan Wisa
    293466Pasi Heinonen1:56:05+36:15FINPK Racing Team
    294969Adrian Klauser1:56:07+36:16SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    295742Adam Sandstedt1:56:12+36:22SWEEksj SOK
    296208Mika Summanen1:56:15+36:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    297911Anders Enstrm1:56:15+36:25SWEVsby OK
    298556Teemu Lehtola1:56:17+36:26FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    299585Pierre Mougeot1:56:19+36:29FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    300418Tomi Heinola1:56:25+36:34FINLauttakyln Luja
    301435Pasi Liitiinen1:56:26+36:36FINOK Orient 2
    302156Jon Sjholm1:56:31+36:40FINIF Brahe 2
    303263Mikko Pussinen1:56:42+36:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    3041022Anders Carlheim1:56:45+36:55SWEAttunda OK
    305369Joel Rydstrm1:56:56+37:05SWEFK Finn
    306394Heikki Kivikko1:57:01+37:10FINViestirykmentti
    307147Aleksander Bernaciak1:57:14+37:23SWENybro OK
    308528Mikko Simola1:57:45+37:55FINIitin Pyrint
    309816Teemu Halttunen1:57:50+37:59FINTurun Visat
    310207Jyrki Lammila1:57:57+38:06FINLaitilan Jyske
    311322Matti Olli1:58:01+38:10FINHauhon Sisu 2
    312467Tobias Toresson1:58:11+38:21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    313860Mikko Laurikkala1:58:12+38:21FINRC Eemeli
    314408Kaspars Stana1:58:13+38:22LATBriksnis
    315550Sami Vhtalo1:58:15+38:25FINEpiln Esa
    316778Peter Sundn1:58:18+38:27SWEScania IF
    3171266Vesa Suominen1:58:18+38:28FINLytnen Rastit
    3181287Matti Salonen1:58:20+38:30FINPietinalhon pamaus
    319767Antti Nygrd1:58:25+38:35FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    3201189Niklas Wickholm1:58:36+38:45FINOK Raseborg 2
    321405Jussi Kesl1:58:36+38:46FINVakka-Rasti
    322627Simo Vnttinen1:58:41+38:50FINDelta 5
    323487Jaakko Soivio1:58:42+38:52FINTornion Partiolaiset
    324661Ville Nyknen1:58:43+38:53FINRUK 2 Eksym
    325537Graeme Ackland1:58:45+38:55GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    326295Lars Martin Hafstad1:58:48+38:58NORBysen IL
    327118Aki Myllrinen1:59:00+39:09FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    328734Keijo Viilo1:59:08+39:17FINHumanitas-seura
    329433Risto Mttnen1:59:18+39:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    330202Eric Roller1:59:26+39:35SWEJrflla OK
    331980Kyle Heron1:59:27+39:37GBREUOC
    332840Petri Juutinen1:59:28+39:38FINRastinkiertjt
    333165Jani Leppniemi1:59:32+39:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3341360Heikki Pajuoja1:59:34+39:44FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    335279Eelipekka Matti1:59:37+39:46FINPellon Ponsi 2
    336511Jari Holm1:59:38+39:48FINViitasaaren Suunta
    337378Rauno Lahti1:59:40+39:50FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    338458Timo Valkonen1:59:42+39:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    339206Panu Heiska1:59:44+39:54FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    340392Janne Turpiainen1:59:49+39:58FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    341296Tuomas Ronkainen1:59:55+40:04FINKoskelankyln Riento
    342611Atte Honkonen2:00:02+40:11FINRasti-Jyry
    343241Janne Syrjlinen2:00:08+40:17FINNostars
    344209Erik Wallin2:00:12+40:21SWEIF Thor
    345260Jyri Huurre2:00:28+40:37FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    346317Andrey Ivanov2:00:33+40:42RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    678Rainer Helkkula2:00:33+40:42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    348350Tuomo Kouti2:00:42+40:51FINEspoon Akilles
    3491443Mark Saunders2:00:45+40:54GBRSugar Loaf OK
    350783Markus Nilsson2:00:52+41:02SWEOK Nackhe
    351464Rascha Persson2:01:08+41:18SWEFalkpings AIK
    352457Antti Lamminp2:01:09+41:18FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    353727Mikko Heikkinen2:01:09+41:18FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    354364Taras Fedorov2:01:12+41:22RUSSaint-Petersburg
    355882Kristian Stenerud2:01:16+41:26NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn
    356744Aki Pulkkinen2:01:19+41:29FINOulunsalon Vasama
    3571218Vesa Takaoja2:01:24+41:33FINOlavin Rasti 3
    358132Kimmo Niemi2:01:24+41:34FINHyvinkn Rasti
    359492Jaakko Murtomki2:01:27+41:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    360495Jussi Vasama2:01:29+41:38FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    361256Tapio Nieminen2:01:30+41:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    3621062Johan Hamelius2:01:31+41:41SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    363490Jussi Virtanen2:01:36+41:46FINLiperin Taimi
    364657Thomas Kaempfer2:01:37+41:47SUIOLG Biberist SO
    365485Sauli Konttila2:01:38+41:47FINKannuksen Ura
    366577Marko Korhonen2:01:39+41:49FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    367197Mauri Laasonen2:01:41+41:51FINEx-Legends
    555Vesa Mkiranta2:01:41+41:51FINPeab Seicon
    369344Peter Enoksson2:01:45+41:54SWEOK sterker 2
    370413Bjrn Polland2:01:48+41:57NOROK Skeidi
    371439Mikko Palosaari2:01:49+41:59FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    372519Jonas Eklund2:01:54+42:03SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    373841Teuvo Tiilikainen2:01:55+42:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    374336Daniils Ozolins2:01:59+42:08LATIK Auseklis
    375349Ville Hyvnen2:02:07+42:17FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    376713Mikael Larsson2:02:13+42:23SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn
    377889Kari Paavola2:02:24+42:34FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    378725Marko Jrvinen2:02:29+42:38FINEka Chemicals
    379850Pekka Lyytinen2:02:43+42:52FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    380365Aivar Jordan2:02:44+42:54FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    381432Aulis Rantala2:02:58+43:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    382521Auvo Nevalainen2:02:59+43:09FINRaision Kuula
    383366Richard Schuh2:03:02+43:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    384694Mika Pylvs2:03:07+43:16FINKemijoki Oy
    385618Pietro Muotka2:03:10+43:19FINJYY Sporticus
    386386Pekka Pulkkinen2:03:12+43:21FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4
    387199Kalle Koistinen2:03:13+43:23FINPihkaniskat
    388902Michail Ippolitov2:03:13+43:23RUSMSU
    3891056Mikko Haapanen2:03:14+43:23FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    390402Jani-Pekka Pantti2:03:20+43:29FINKauhajoen Karhu
    391129Simen Smestad2:03:22+43:32NORs-UMB orientering
    392935Ville Varis2:03:27+43:36FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    393229Stefan Alng2:03:32+43:41SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    394922Risto Kuivalainen2:03:34+43:43FINJuuan Jnne
    395362Anders Mattsson2:03:45+43:55SWEOK lvsj rby
    39678Jaakko Kattilakoski2:03:46+43:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3971392Simo Maksimainen2:03:46+43:56FINVMH
    398314Keijo Kanniainen2:03:48+43:57FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    399621Rasmus Luthander2:04:09+44:18SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2
    400518Mikael Aikio2:04:10+44:20FINLapin Veikot
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >