jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+1:08:00Niko Sillanp2:22:54
    1202FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:08:06Eero Mnty2:23:00
    1203FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+1:08:08Juha-Pekka Pyry2:23:02
    1204FINVeikkaus (881)+1:08:09Sami Sundstrm2:23:03
    1205FINThinkers (1309)+1:08:17Sami Hevonen2:23:11
    1206FINNavi 6 (1445)+1:08:17Erkki Rantalainen2:23:11
    1207FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+1:08:18Mikko Lehtonen2:23:12
    1208FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+1:08:22Timo Laurila2:23:16
    1209FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:08:36Berndt Engstm2:23:30
    1210FINPowerfinn (1130)+1:08:39Osmo Saari2:23:33
    1211FINVnkypannu (706)+1:08:41Teemu Partio2:23:35
    1212FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+1:08:42Timo Kurki2:23:36
    1213FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:08:46Janne Havumki2:23:40
    1214FINdlt (1346)+1:08:46Timo Nuutinen2:23:40
    1215FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+1:08:48Tommi Ratia2:23:42
    1216FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:08:49Kai Trmikoski2:23:43
    1217FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1099)+1:08:51Hannu Teitto2:23:45
    1218FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+1:08:52Markku Lainevirta2:23:46
    1219FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:08:53Timo Kokkila2:23:47
    1220FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+1:08:55Tuomas Herva2:23:49
    1221FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:08:55Tuomo Haukkovaara2:23:49
    1222FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+1:08:57Timo Kymlinen2:23:51
    1223FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:09:06Arto Nostaja2:24:00
    1224FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:09:09Jonas Lindholm2:24:03
    1225FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+1:09:14Pentti Honkala2:24:08
    1226FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+1:09:17Tuomas Puheloinen2:24:11
    1227FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+1:09:41Jani Levola2:24:35
    1228FINLounapartio (1095)+1:09:55Penna Urrila2:24:49
    1229FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+1:10:04Matti Kaijansinkko2:24:58
    1230FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+1:10:10Raimo Hietala2:25:04
    1231FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+1:10:11Jukka Hellman2:25:05
    1232FINFTA (1337)+1:10:29Lauri Kangasaho2:25:23
    1233FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:10:31Mika Perkimki2:25:25
    1234FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:10:36Juho Juote2:25:30
    1235FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:10:42Mikko Menp2:25:36
    1236FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:10:47Jarmo Annala2:25:41
    1237FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+1:10:55Kari Laitinen2:25:49
    1238FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+1:11:03Tatu Kalli2:25:57
    1239FINKompleksi (1063)+1:11:04Mikko Niemel2:25:58
    1240FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+1:11:20Antero Lhteenmki2:26:14
    1241FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+1:11:29Thomas Lindqvist2:26:23
    1242FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+1:11:31Kari Pankka2:26:25
    1243FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:11:47Osmo Saarikoski2:26:41
    1244FINRuutiukot (1100)+1:12:04Juha Mkel2:26:58
    1245FINSuunta Jurva 2 (892)+1:12:06Teemu Majasaari2:27:00
    1246FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:12:11Tapio Salonen2:27:05
    1247FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (973)+1:12:18Seppo Riippi2:27:12
    1248FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+1:12:25Jyrki Kajavalta2:27:19
    1249FINEconocap (1449)+1:12:26Ari Tertsunen2:27:20
    1250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:12:27Hanna Hovila2:27:21
    1251FINLapin Safarit (1315)+1:12:27Seppo Keskinarkaus2:27:21
    1252FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+1:12:28Timo Kyr2:27:22
    1253FINPorTu (1139)+1:12:28Jyri Sihvo2:27:22
    1254FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+1:12:55Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:27:49
    1255FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+1:13:05Jukka Luukko2:27:59
    1256FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:13:20Ilkka Soininen2:28:14
    1257FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+1:13:25Jouni Loisa2:28:19
    1258FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+1:13:41Juha Vaani2:28:35
    1259FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+1:13:48Jussi Immonen2:28:42
    1260FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+1:13:49Arto Vesterbacka2:28:43
    1261FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+1:13:51Juha Jormalainen2:28:45
    1262FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:13:53J Halonen2:28:47
    1263FINSamppalinnan Voima (1428)+1:13:55Pertti Vlimki2:28:49
    1264FINTenala IF (1003)+1:14:00Frank Kevin2:28:54
    1265FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:14:05Heikki Sariola2:28:59
    1266FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:14:49Teemu Turunen-Saaresti2:29:43
    1267FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+1:14:55Pekka Pussinen2:29:49
    1268FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+1:14:58Juha Sarkio2:29:52
    1269FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:15:04Olli Savo2:29:58
    1270FINRajaveljet (896)+1:15:10Jarkko Ruokonen2:30:04
    1271FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:15:11Esa Simil2:30:05
    1272FINMetshallitus (1391)+1:15:14Samuli Myllymki2:30:08
    1273FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+1:15:37Lauri Hietalahti2:30:31
    1274FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:16:00Kasperi Launis2:30:54
    1275FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+1:16:22Paavo Holappa2:31:16
    1276FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+1:16:28Tommi Paakki2:31:22
    1277FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1044)+1:16:32Pentti Manninen2:31:26
    1278FINABB SK (824)+1:16:35Tero Nousiainen2:31:29
    1279FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+1:16:47Hannu Rintala2:31:41
    1280FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:16:53Kauko Viinikainen2:31:47
    1281FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+1:16:59Arto Ikola2:31:53
    1282FINOK77 3 (815)+1:17:02Ari Kauhanen2:31:56
    1283FINContact force (1145)+1:17:13Jussi Takaneva2:32:07
    1284FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+1:17:56Olli Mkinen2:32:50
    1285FINKiisseli.Com (976)+1:17:57Paavo Kosonen2:32:51
    1286FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:18:00Jani Hiltunen2:32:54
    1287FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:18:02Antti Leiskallio2:32:56
    1288FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1161)+1:18:04Antti Kuljukka2:32:58
    1289FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+1:18:29Hannu Korpela2:33:23
    1290FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+1:18:32Reijo Tiainen2:33:26
    1291FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+1:18:49Olli Puhakka2:33:43
    1292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:19:01Matti Siki2:33:55
    1293FINOriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175)+1:19:05Markku Vettenniemi2:33:59
    1294FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:19:06Ilkka Tiensuu2:34:00
    1295FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+1:19:09Raine Jussinmki2:34:03
    1296FINTeam Nestle (1106)+1:19:15Sasu Hamina2:34:09
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:19:21Hannu Marttinen2:34:15
    1298FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+1:19:21Ilkka Salonen2:34:15
    1299FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+1:19:28Atso Mkinen2:34:22
    1300FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+1:19:30Antti Klaavu2:34:24
    1301LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:19:31Austris Langenfelds2:34:25
    1302FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+1:19:33Antero Kortetjrvi2:34:27
    1303FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:19:34Timo Anttonen2:34:28
    1304FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:19:39Pentti Nyknen2:34:33
    1305FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:20:05Heikki Ahola2:34:59
    1306FINToimen Pojat (1057)+1:20:10Reko Jokelainen2:35:04
    1307FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+1:20:15Heikki Kilpi2:35:09
    1308FINHal Bro (1334)+1:20:42Pasi Henriksson2:35:36
    1309FINRT-119 (1414)+1:20:48Timo Lukkari2:35:42
    1310FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:20:50Erkki Tuovila2:35:44
    1311FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+1:20:53Jari Vlikangas2:35:47
    1312FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:21:06Jukka Leppnen2:36:00
    1313FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1136)+1:21:10Teijo Piilonen2:36:04
    1314FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+1:21:14Ilkka Jaakkola2:36:08
    1315FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+1:21:18Niko Huovinen2:36:12
    1316FINPetanaalpois (1421)+1:21:19Aki Lintumki2:36:13
    1317FINTecnomen (954)+1:21:22Matti Luotio2:36:16
    1318FINIF Femman 4 (318)+1:21:27Torvald Haldin2:36:21
    1319FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+1:21:29Jarmo Menp2:36:23
    1320FINEsashk (653)+1:21:32Klaus Vnttinen2:36:26
    1321FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:21:35Mika Vuorimaa2:36:29
    1322FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+1:21:49Kim Lampinen2:36:43
    1323IRLSetanta (666)+1:22:06Timo Haikonen2:37:00
    1324FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+1:22:08Robert Jalarvo2:37:02
    1325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+1:22:17Antti Mustranta2:37:11
    1326FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+1:22:21Veikko Tahvanainen2:37:15
    1327FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+1:22:33Mauno Mikkil2:37:27
    1328FINSK Uranus (1302)+1:22:58Janne Helttunen2:37:52
    1329FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+1:23:04Olli Kares2:37:58
    1330FINTerssiilit (1403)+1:23:09Hannu Pietarinen2:38:03
    1331FINFTA 2 (1338)+1:23:11Matti Nissil2:38:05
    1332FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+1:23:25Erkki Mikkonen2:38:19
    1333FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+1:26:57Pertti Vuorinen2:41:51
    1334FINVirnumitovi (1261)+1:26:58Lauri Sumanen2:41:52
    1335FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+1:26:59Heikki Rantanen2:41:53
    1336FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:27:00Seppo K. Kuusisto2:41:54
    1337FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+1:28:06Lasse Kinnunen2:43:00
    1338FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+1:28:44Heimo Jumppanen2:43:38
    1339FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:29:29Timo Bcklund2:44:23
    1340FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+1:29:43Hannu Pyhnen2:44:37
    1341FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+1:30:09Timo Rokka2:45:03
    1342FINOC Puisto (1395)+1:30:36Mark Roth2:45:30
    1343FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+1:31:14Esko Jalanto2:46:08
    1344FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:32:05Pekka Lammi2:46:59
    1345FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+1:32:43Esko Lahti2:47:37
    1346FINOk 7-up (1345)+1:32:44Pekka Oksanen2:47:38
    1347FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+1:32:47Seppo Saloranta2:47:41
    1348FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:33:07Kari Huhta2:48:01
    1349FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+1:33:30Olli Pitknen2:48:24
    1350FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:33:44Matti Nissinen2:48:38
    1351FINVTT (1009)+1:33:55Jaakko Rm2:48:49
    1352FINMoVo (1418)+1:33:56Kai Lehtimki2:48:50
    1353FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+1:34:08Herkko Kumpulainen2:49:02
    1354FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+1:34:21Juhani Jaakola2:49:15
    1355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+1:34:44Riku Syvnen2:49:38
    1356FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+1:34:52Matti Kajola2:49:46
    1357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (446)+1:34:57Tapani Laine2:49:51
    1358FINNavi 4 (929)+1:35:17Hannu Seppnen2:50:11
    1359FINOMG (884)+1:36:46Esa Saarela2:51:40
    1360FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+1:37:17Mikael Porthin2:52:11
    1361FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+1:38:06Antti Matula2:53:00
    1362FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+1:39:22Veikko Matikainen2:54:16
    1363FINIK Falken 2 (910)+1:39:47Harry Backman2:54:41
    1364FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+1:40:20Samppa Lajunen2:55:14
    1365FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+1:40:38Timo Mkinen2:55:32
    1366FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+1:42:44Hannes Koivula2:57:38
    1367FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+1:42:50Juha Kki2:57:44
    1368FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+1:42:56Tarmo Salmi2:57:50
    1369FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+1:43:03Pyry vist2:57:57
    1370FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+1:43:04Antti Hls2:57:58
    1371FINStormin Ters 2 (1005)+1:43:33Veli Pohja2:58:27
    1372FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+1:43:36Heikki Rantala2:58:30
    1373SWEOK Triangeln 2 (1190)+1:43:40Eric Jnsson2:58:34
    1374FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+1:43:45Tapani Vuorinen2:58:39
    1375FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+1:44:30Reko Hytnen2:59:24
    1376FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+1:49:30Marko Wickholm3:04:24
    1377FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+1:49:44Janne Vainio3:04:38
    1378FINSkoyarit (1387)+1:52:21Jaakko Jokilehto3:07:15
    1379FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+1:53:13Martti Naunin3:08:07
    1380FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+1:53:34Veli-Matti Rantio3:08:28
    1381FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+1:53:43Pauli Nieminen3:08:37
    1382FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+1:54:56Kurt Sjblom3:09:50
    1383FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+2:01:28Risto Raittila3:16:22
    1384FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+2:07:06Eemeli Kyrlinen3:22:00
    1385RUSMANOMY (656)+2:09:30Evgueni Sokolov3:24:24
    1386FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+2:09:30Mika Peuhkurinen3:24:24
    1387FINKela (1357)+2:09:39Veikko Hytnen3:24:33
    1388FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+2:19:02Antti Saarinen3:33:56
    1389FINTurun Sinikotkat (1306)+2:19:02Lauri Luoto3:33:56
    1390FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+2:23:06Marko Yli-Kankahila3:38:00
    1391FINHeltech (1280)+2:23:13Jouko Kontturi3:38:07
    1392FINSeitsems joki (1298)+2:23:27Pia Virta3:38:21
    1393FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+2:26:05Matti Saarelainen3:40:59
    1394FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+2:27:10Arttu Hellsten3:42:04
    1395FINKiilto Oy (1268)+2:27:28Erkki Solja3:42:22
    1396FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+2:27:56Juha Muhonen3:42:50
    1397FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+2:28:10Jarmo Levnen3:43:04
    1398FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+2:34:55Aimo Kajan3:49:49
    1399FINNabla (1416)+2:36:53Perttu Markula3:51:47
    1400FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+2:43:31Kimmo Puustinen3:58:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >