jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+6:50Pekka Kautonen20:35
    602FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:53Simo Jrvel20:37
    603FINPetolintu (707)+6:53Turo Lindqvist20:38
    604FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+6:54Heikki Hihnala20:38
    605FINJYY Sporticus (618)+6:54Kasper Mkel20:38
    606SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+6:55Berggren Kent20:39
    607FINSomeron Esa (548)+6:55Ville Karvonen20:40
    608FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+6:57Reima Rajala20:41
    609FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+6:57Raimo Karvonen20:41
    610FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:57Niko Nilsen20:42
    611FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:58Tero Knuuttila20:43
    612FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+6:59Bengt Lvsund20:43
    613SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+6:59Johan Malmstrm20:43
    614FINKoukut (634)+7:00Jari Kiiskinen20:44
    615FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+7:00sofia haajanen20:44
    616FINKerkesix (776)+7:02Jarmo Backman20:46
    617FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+7:02Kari Vuorio20:47
    618FINVMH (1392)+7:03Arto Niemi20:47
    619ESTSRD SK (755)+7:03Sergei Shved20:48
    620FINLammin Ski (297)+7:05Petri Tikkanen20:49
    621FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+7:05Harri Veijola20:49
    622FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+7:05Keijo Piippolainen20:50
    623FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+7:05Ilkka Saarimki20:50
    624FINLosti (1441)+7:06Jussi Tahkokorpi20:50
    625FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+7:08Jouni Sipilinen20:52
    626GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+7:09Ian Cumpstey20:53
    627FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+7:09Jarmo Maaninka20:53
    628FINKaakon Eranto (649)+7:10Mikko Kossila20:54
    629FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+7:10Pekka Valkonen20:54
    630FINVaalan Karhu (536)+7:10Jarno Seppnen20:54
    631FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+7:11Juha Ylihrsil20:56
    632FINPikku Hukat (504)+7:12Lunttila Timo20:56
    633FINLuumen Rasti (250)+7:12Vesa Tielinen20:57
    634FINEpiln Esa (550)+7:13Pekka Menp20:57
    635FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+7:13Antti Pellinen20:57
    636FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+7:13Jaakko Urpalainen20:58
    637FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+7:13Jouni Volotinen20:58
    638FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+7:14Aki Kukkonen20:58
    639FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+7:14Koivuniemi Kimmo20:58
    640FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+7:14Joonas Leppnen20:59
    641FINDigia-OpenX (914)+7:15Tomi Mahlamki21:00
    642FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+7:16Jaakko Laurila21:01
    643FINPolar Electro (603)+7:16Vesa-Matti Suorsa21:01
    644FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+7:17Juha Visnen21:01
    645FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+7:17Pertti Luuri21:02
    646FINOulun Raksa (569)+7:17Markus Junes21:02
    647ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+7:18Giuseppe Bezzi21:02
    648FINDelta 4 (313)+7:18Risto Wessman21:02
    649FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+7:18Tero Rnk21:03
    650FINMantsinen Group (1043)+7:19Esko Kuittinen21:03
    651FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+7:19Sami Jussila21:03
    652FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+7:19Jari Kleemola21:03
    653LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+7:21Matiass Jansons21:05
    654FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+7:22Ari Mansikkaviita21:06
    655ESTOK Orvand (960)+7:22Timo Kaljur21:07
    656FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+7:23Jani Narmio21:07
    657FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+7:24Asko Heikkinen21:08
    658FINKorven Honka (320)+7:24matti huttunen21:08
    659FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+7:24Ilpo Purola21:08
    660FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+7:24Pekka Saalasti21:09
    661FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+7:25Mary Sievonen21:09
    662NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+7:26yvind Watterdal21:10
    663SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+7:26Lars Jakobsson21:10
    664FINAron Haka (791)+7:26Jarmo Kattilakoski21:11
    665FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+7:27Harri Peltola21:11
    666FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+7:28Valtteri Mulari21:12
    667FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+7:28Tommy Selin21:13
    668FINLynx 7 (1162)+7:29Jukka Saramki21:13
    669ESTElisa (370)+7:29Arvo Ambel21:13
    670FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+7:29Ismo Syrj21:13
    671SWErla IF 2 (554)+7:29Fransson Magnus21:14
    672FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:30Jussi Hietakangas21:14
    673GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+7:30Mark Adams21:15
    674SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+7:31Thomas Hjert21:15
    675SWEOK lgen (500)+7:32Daniel Brohede21:16
    676SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+7:32Anders Sahln21:16
    677FINAtria (1419)+7:32Sami Pyklmki21:16
    678FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+7:33Juha Khknen21:17
    679FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+7:33Jaakko Kulmala21:18
    680FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+7:34Jukka Koivuniemi21:18
    681FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:34Antti Suihkonen21:18
    682FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+7:34Niko Metsmuuronen21:19
    683FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:35Pekka Mki21:20
    684FINYlneen Kiri (348)+7:36kalle-ville salminen21:21
    685FINRasti E4 4 (866)+7:37Seppo Myyrylinen21:21
    686SWETierps SOK (455)+7:37Oskar Wallen21:21
    687FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+7:37Ilkka Tanttinen21:22
    688FINRamboll Finland (1264)+7:38Teemu Hourula21:23
    689FINDelta 10 (515)+7:39Erkki Hellsten21:23
    690FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+7:39Arto Frnti21:23
    691FINRastihaukat (406)+7:39Kai Tattari21:23
    692NORNTNUI 2 (150)+7:40Jostein Nrbech21:24
    693IRLDFO (750)+7:40boyle seamus o21:24
    694FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+7:41Tapani Varamki21:25
    695FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+7:41Jari Kaaja21:26
    696HUNPVSK (271)+7:42Ferenc Viniczai21:26
    697FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+7:42Ilkka Aro21:26
    698FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+7:42Lasse Kervinen21:26
    699FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+7:42Sundqvist Jari21:26
    700FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:43Juho Pulkkinen21:27
    701FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+7:43Veijo Nurmikumpu21:28
    702SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+7:44Erik Andersson21:28
    703FINRejlers (728)+7:44Harri Vainio21:28
    704FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+7:44Pertti Ovaska21:29
    705FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+7:45Kai Samelin21:29
    706FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+7:46Jukka Hmlinen21:30
    707FINLapin Sudet (613)+7:46Juha Heikkonen21:30
    708FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+7:46Petri Andersson21:30
    709FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+7:46Mika Lankinen21:30
    710FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+7:47Mika Npnkangas21:31
    711DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+7:47Michael Andersen21:31
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+7:47Jussi Nuoranne21:31
    713FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+7:47Jyrki Routsi21:32
    714FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+7:48Antti Hakala21:32
    715FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+7:48Juha Eronen21:33
    716FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)+7:48Markus Salo21:33
    717FIN2Einsteins (1140)+7:49Harri Niiranen21:33
    718FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+7:50Johan Hertsbacka21:34
    719FINKarjaan Ura (546)+7:51Milko Lehto21:35
    720FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+7:51Juhani Pitknen21:35
    721FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+7:51Rami Helander21:35
    722FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+7:51Janne Hnninen21:36
    723FINNCS Sport (587)+7:51Simo Honkanen21:36
    724FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+7:52Janne Tuhkalainen21:36
    725FINMacGREGOR (1358)+7:52Pasi Lehtonen21:37
    726FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+7:53Mikko Lehmus21:37
    727NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+7:53Thomas Furuheim21:38
    728FINKk (834)+7:54Marko Sandroos21:38
    729FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+7:54Roberto Pradel21:39
    730SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+7:55Krister Hagman21:39
    731FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+7:56Asko Vnnen21:40
    732FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:57Sami-Jukka Hmlinen21:41
    733FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+7:57Hannu Heikkil21:41
    734FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+7:57Lauri Moilanen21:42
    735SWEOK Nackhe (783)+7:58Per Skyggeson21:43
    736FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+7:59Iiro Linko21:43
    737FINKiisseli.Com (976)+7:59Paavo Kosonen21:43
    738FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+8:00Jyri Tiihonen21:44
    739FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+8:00Tarmo Puolivli21:45
    740SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+8:00Kenneth Lantz21:45
    741FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+8:01Kaj Koskinen21:45
    742FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+8:03Pertti Rsnen21:47
    743FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+8:03Pekka Mttnen21:47
    744FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+8:03Seppo Leinonen21:47
    745FINHumanitas-seura (734)+8:04Pekka Kerkola21:49
    746FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+8:04Jukka Rusanen21:49
    747FINTykistprikaati (670)+8:05Petri Lehtisalo21:49
    748FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+8:06Raimo Pitknen21:50
    749FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+8:06Hannu Rintala21:51
    750SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+8:07Fabien Pasquasy21:51
    751ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+8:08Peep Otstavel21:52
    752FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+8:09Risto Viitanen21:53
    753FINKoneen Kerho (576)+8:09Martti Palokangas21:53
    754FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+8:10Antti-Ville Rusanen21:54
    755FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+8:11Eero Moilanen21:55
    756SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+8:11Jim Axmalm21:56
    757FINAuran Vannas (938)+8:11Nikolai Niemi21:56
    758FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+8:12Dan Auren21:56
    759FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+8:12Ilkka Ojapalo21:56
    760FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+8:12Jorma Jolanki21:57
    761FINDestia (975)+8:13Sami Korhonen21:57
    762LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+8:13Alvis Lepiksons21:57
    763FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+8:14Markus Oksanen21:58
    764FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+8:14Henri Kalve21:59
    765LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+8:15Juris Ostups21:59
    766FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+8:15Seppo Jokinen22:00
    767FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+8:16Petri Alvoittu22:00
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+8:16Kalle Kuparinen22:00
    769FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+8:17Reko Rantamki22:01
    770FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+8:18Olli Lampinen22:02
    771FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:19Jyrki Kohtamki22:03
    772FINBuildercom (1382)+8:19Jari Lahtinen22:03
    773FINSYK-OPET (809)+8:19Markku-Pekka Lehtomki22:04
    774FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+8:21Pasanen Pertti22:05
    775FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+8:21Marko Joentausta22:05
    776FINNavi 3 (819)+8:21Teemu Tuhkalainen22:06
    777FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+8:22Jouni Hujakka22:06
    778FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+8:22Samppa Kauppila22:07
    779FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+8:23Jyri Erkkil22:07
    780FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+8:24Heikki Koskela22:08
    781ESPCatalonia Team (718)+8:25Lluis Ferrer22:09
    782FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+8:25Juuso Vstil22:09
    783FINDelta 8 (190)+8:25Markus Ilmarinen22:09
    784FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+8:25Timo lgars22:09
    785SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+8:25Andrej Gomzyk22:10
    786LTUMedeina (868)+8:26Tomas Boguzinskas22:10
    787FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+8:26Petri Kauppinen22:11
    788FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+8:28Simo Laine22:12
    789FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+8:28Jukka Kotilehto22:12
    790FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+8:28Jukka Laine22:13
    791FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+8:29Juha-Antti Sorsa22:13
    792FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+8:29Ilpo Seppnen22:14
    793FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+8:30Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo22:14
    794FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+8:30Panu Ovaska22:14
    795FINHirviveikot (766)+8:31Mikko Olkkonen22:15
    796FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+8:31Jari Jukkola22:15
    797FINOK77 3 (815)+8:31Ari Kauhanen22:15
    798FINMaasillat (820)+8:33Antti Maasilta22:17
    799FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:33Janne Auvinen22:17
    800FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+8:33Arto Metsranta22:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >