jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1SWEIFK Moras OK (22)13:44Stepan Kodeda13:44
    2NORNTNUI (58)+2Felix Breitschädel13:46
    3FINIF Femman (46)+21Peeter Pihk14:05
    4FINLynx (40)+42Juuso Metsälä14:26
    5SWENorbergs OK (55)+51Crister Nygren14:35
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+52Janne Salmi14:36
    7LTUIGTISA (610)+54Vilius Aleliunas14:38
    8FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+56Pasi Kiema14:40
    9SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+58Rasmus Thrane-Hansen14:42
    10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+59Giacomo Seidenari14:43
    11NORFrol IL (225)+1:02Indgaard Jo Forseth14:46
    12SWEArboga OK (160)+1:02Grigory Lazarev14:46
    13SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+1:05Martin Ivarsson14:49
    14FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:07Petri Kiiskinen14:51
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+1:08Kiril Nikolov14:52
    16FINHiisirasti (27)+1:09Roman Efimov14:53
    17SWESöders SOL-Tyresö (112)+1:09Niklas Wrane14:53
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:10Marc Lauenstein14:54
    19SWEFK Göingarna (181)+1:12Linus Larsson14:56
    20FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+1:13Juha Mikkolainen14:57
    21NORÖstmarka OK (90)+1:33Murray Strain15:17
    22FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+1:38Antti Turpeinen15:22
    23NORKristiansand OK (17)+1:38Ivar Haugen15:22
    24NORTrösken IL (284)+1:39Jon Pedersen15:23
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+1:40Julian Dent15:24
    26NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:40Christian Kahrs15:24
    27SWEOK Kolmården (175)+1:40Magnus Svensson15:24
    28NORHalden SK (2)+1:41Björn Eriksen15:25
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:41Joakim Karlsson15:25
    30FINVaajakosken Terä (8)+1:42Jouni Kahelin15:26
    31FINIF Brahe (134)+1:43Bart Delobel15:27
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:43Andreas Kraas15:27
    33SWETullinge SK (52)+1:43Schpbach Simon15:27
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+1:44Anders Åkerman15:28
    35SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:44Petter Eriksson15:28
    36SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+1:45Dominik Koch15:29
    37SWEJärla IF OK (47)+1:46Peter Hemmyr15:30
    38RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:46Sergey Detkov15:30
    39SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+1:47Albert Mollen15:31
    40SWEUmeå OK (294)+1:47Johan Fries15:31
    41SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+1:47Zemgus Zagata15:31
    42FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+1:48Perttu Sorsa15:32
    43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:48Björn Widen15:32
    44SWEOK Denseln (31)+1:49Jensen Sigge Lundedal15:33
    45SWEÄrla IF (155)+1:50Andersson Emil15:34
    46SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:50Stefan Jonsson15:34
    47FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:51Janne Virtanen15:35
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:52Martin Binder15:36
    49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+1:53Graham Gristwood15:37
    50SWEOK Hällen (70)+1:53Peter Öberg15:37
    51NORWing OK (65)+1:54Stig Alvestad15:38
    52SWEOK Linne (11)+1:55Ulf Troeng15:39
    53NORIL Tyrving (80)+1:56Espen Weltzien15:40
    54FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:58Sergey Gorokhov15:42
    55FINMS Parma (6)+1:58Matti Koivisto15:42
    56NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:59Lars H. Moholdt15:43
    57FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+1:59Jere Pajunen15:43
    58SWETäby OK (84)+2:00Oskar Sjöberg15:44
    59SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:01Emil Hjalmarsson15:45
    60SWEOK Orion (72)+2:02Robert Banach15:46
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+2:02Juha-Ville Ketolainen15:46
    62SWEOK Tor (204)+2:02Erik Svahn15:46
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+2:03Igor Gorbatenkov15:47
    64FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+2:04Juri Kirjanov15:48
    65FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:04Jari Nikkinen15:48
    66FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+2:04Kimmo Pajula15:48
    67SWERonneby OK (81)+2:05Casal Roger15:49
    68SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+2:06Rasmus Leo15:50
    69SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+2:06Jakob Enmark15:50
    70DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+2:08Peter Horstmann15:52
    71SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:08Mattias Carlsson15:52
    72FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:08Artturi Kontkanen15:52
    73NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:09Thore Kornmo15:53
    74FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:09Jani Nissinen15:53
    75SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+2:09Peter Löfås15:53
    76SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:09Björn Olovsson15:53
    77NORHalden SK 2 (35)+2:10Sören Bobach15:54
    78RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:10Sergey Buliga15:54
    79FINKangasala SK (57)+2:11Panu Teittinen15:55
    80FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:11Harri Romppanen15:55
    81ESTSKM! (994)+2:11Ottesson Rene Skm15:55
    82FINDelta 2 (36)+2:12Kari Laine15:56
    83SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:12John Hedlund15:56
    84FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:13Jussi Paganus15:57
    85BULBrownteam (672)+2:13Nikolay Dimitrov15:57
    86FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:13Giancarlo Simion15:57
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+2:14Aleksander Tcherbakov15:58
    88SWEOK Roslagen (74)+2:15Timmo Tammemäe15:59
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2:16Kari Salo16:00
    90FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+2:17Kristaps Jaudzems16:01
    91SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+2:17Liutauras Bilevicius16:01
    92FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:17Markus Kainu16:01
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+2:18Johan Modig16:02
    94FINMS Parma 3 (99)+2:18Aleksi Mattila16:02
    95NORIK Grane (222)+2:18Kristoffer Fian Pedersen16:02
    96SWEOK Tisaren (53)+2:19Jonas Merz16:03
    97FINRastivarsat (113)+2:20Denis Glazunov16:04
    98FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+2:21Jukka Oikarinen16:05
    99FINSuunto (1439)+2:21Jari Ikäheimonen16:05
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:21Teemu Lojamo16:05
    101FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+2:22Antti Kaivosaari16:06
    102SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+2:23Per Sjögren16:07
    103FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+2:23Ivan Egorov16:07
    104FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:23Tuomas Hapola16:07
    105FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+2:24Aapo Lindberg16:08
    106FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+2:24Manu Mutka16:08
    107SWEIFK Umeå (51)+2:24Joel Sjölander16:08
    108FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:24Mika Lammi16:08
    109FINOK77 (95)+2:26Vesa Kankaanpää16:10
    110LATVIGA (304)+2:26Girts Linins16:10
    111SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+2:26Rob Baker16:10
    112NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+2:27Daniel Marston16:11
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+2:27Jani Virta16:11
    114SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+2:27Markus Johansson16:11
    115SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+2:27Johan Granath16:11
    116NORRaumar O-lag (748)+2:27Eirik Rustad16:11
    117FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:29Kristjan Trossmann16:13
    118SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+2:29Peter Nilsson16:13
    119FINDelta (7)+2:30Panu Piiparinen16:14
    120FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:30Johannes Turunen16:14
    121FINMS Parma 2 (59)+2:31Jussi Tokola16:15
    122SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:31Lars Karlsson16:15
    123FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+2:32Tapio Perä16:16
    124SWEHalmstad OK (98)+2:32Erik Johansson16:16
    125FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:32Petri Kuusinen16:16
    126FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+2:33Teemu Rantala16:17
    127NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+2:33Martin Vister16:17
    128FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+2:34Tuomas Peltola16:18
    129FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:35Janne Rossi16:19
    130SWEGävle OK (54)+2:37Thomas Åberg16:21
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+2:37Penttinen Topi16:21
    132FINMetsämannut (267)+2:39Pekka Noponen16:23
    133FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+2:39Niklas Westerlund16:23
    134ESTOK Vöru (293)+2:40Jaagup Truusalu16:24
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:41Niko Koskela16:25
    136FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:41Ristomatti Hakola16:25
    137NORLöten OL (223)+2:42Magne Dähli16:26
    138ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+2:43Randy Korb16:27
    139NORVaregg IL (571)+2:43Morten Westergård16:27
    140SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+2:43Jacob Westerberg16:27
    141FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:43Juha Kalliokoski16:27
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:45Antton Viljakainen16:29
    143FINLynx 2 (77)+2:45Janne Mänkärlä16:29
    144SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+2:46Henric Carlsson16:30
    145SWEHestra IF (161)+2:46Rikard Pentonen16:30
    146RUSUltra (407)+2:47Alexey Lysenkov16:31
    147FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+2:48Jari Hannuksela16:32
    148DENOK Pan Århus (100)+2:48Christian Christensen16:32
    149NORFossum IF (468)+2:48Fredrik Döhl16:32
    150FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+2:48Roman Patscheider16:32
    151SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:49Edvin Karlsson16:33
    152ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:50Vahur Teppan16:34
    153NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+2:50Kjetil Okkenhaug16:34
    154FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+2:51Antti Kuusela16:35
    155FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+2:51Tuomo Istolahti16:35
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:51Antti Nurminen16:35
    157SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+2:51Karl Walheim16:35
    158SWEHellas (119)+2:52Paulius Kudriavcevas16:36
    159RUSNord West (230)+2:52Vladimir Sergeev16:36
    160FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:53Kari Varis16:37
    161SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+2:53David A-Skantze16:37
    162FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:53Kai Paavola16:37
    163SWETäby OK 2 (282)+2:54Hansson Axel Roos16:38
    164FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+2:54Tero Kallio16:38
    165SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+2:54Kent Lundvall16:38
    166SWESävedalens AIK (50)+2:55Jonas Palm16:39
    167SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+2:55Martin Hederskog16:39
    168FINMS Parma 6 (145)+2:55Eero-Matti Vainio16:39
    169FINPellon Ponsi (56)+2:56Juho-Matti Taivainen16:40
    170NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:56Helge Gisholt16:40
    171NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:56Andreas Bratlie16:40
    172SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+2:57Anton Sundin16:41
    173SWELinköpings OK (82)+2:57Luke Gustavsson16:41
    174FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+2:58Mika Hämälistö16:42
    175FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+2:58Tuomas Fjällström16:42
    176NORModum OL (193)+2:59Aleksej Aleksejonok16:43
    177FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+2:59Jouni Tukiainen16:43
    178SUIBussola OK (964)+3:00Patrik Thoma16:44
    179SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:01Anders Påhlman16:45
    180SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+3:02Per Andreasson16:46
    181SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+3:02Linus Bohman16:46
    182SWESkogslöparna (107)+3:03Hans Persson16:47
    183FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:03MICHEL BASTIN16:47
    184GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:04Alexander Lubina16:48
    185FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+3:04Sami Löfbacka16:48
    186FINDelta 3 (69)+3:05Kalle Liukkonen16:49
    187FINIin Yritys (540)+3:05Kimmo Kakko16:49
    188SWERånäs OK (195)+3:06Andreas Pousette16:50
    189FINLynx 3 (266)+3:06Tuomas Metsälä16:50
    190FINSiilin Rasti (96)+3:07Pekka Väätäinen16:51
    191FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+3:08Markus Airila16:52
    192FINEspoon Suunta (146)+3:08Aki Kauppinen16:52
    193SWEDalaportens OL (194)+3:08Tönis Vaiksaar16:52
    194LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:09Ilmars Davidsons16:53
    195FINPaimion Rasti (18)+3:10Simon Fröjdö16:54
    196HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:10Daniel Pelyhe16:54
    197FINketkupolkka (1273)+3:10Jaani Lantela16:54
    198FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+3:11Mika Kuusisto16:55
    199SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+3:11Joakim Gunnarsson16:55
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+3:12Jani Laine16:56
    201SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:12Jan-Olov Bogren16:56
    202LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+3:12Dainius Maciulis16:56
    203LATOgre OK (442)+3:12Kristaps Kaimins16:56
    204FINRastiketut (102)+3:13Janne Räty16:57
    205FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+3:13Markus Kettunen16:57
    206FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+3:13Niklas Colliander16:57
    207FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+3:14Ari Palo16:58
    208FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+3:14Tero Koponen-Karisalmi16:58
    209FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+3:14Magnus Johansson16:58
    210LATOK Kapa (138)+3:14Andis Laveikis16:58
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+3:15Petri Paukkunen16:59
    212NOROL Trollelg (1454)+3:15Bård Nonstad16:59
    213SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+3:16Sebastian Månsson17:00
    214GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+3:16Andrus Inntal17:00
    215RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+3:16Evgeny Ivanov17:00
    216FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+3:16Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki17:00
    217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+3:17Linus Lauri17:01
    218FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:18Ville-Matti Tarvonen17:02
    219FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:18Vesa Peltoniemi17:02
    220SWESöderhamns OK (272)+3:18Anders Lindberg17:02
    221FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:18Viljam Liljeroth17:02
    222FINOlavin Rasti (133)+3:19Mikko Höglund17:03
    223FINNärpes OK (167)+3:20Jens Perus17:04
    224SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218)+3:20Jonatan Francn17:04
    225NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+3:21Matthias Gilgien17:05
    226FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:22Pasi Lehtimäki17:06
    227NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+3:23Andreas Höye17:07
    228FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+3:23Andras Szabo17:07
    229FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+3:23Timo Sarkkinen17:07
    230FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:24Janne Tuomaala17:08
    231FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+3:24Hannu Heiskanen17:08
    232FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+3:24Tuomas Hongell17:08
    233RUSNorthern Wind (168)+3:26Petr Zaslonkin17:10
    234RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:26Vladimir Balyasnikov17:10
    235FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+3:26Markus Vainiomäki17:10
    236FINRasti-Lukko (142)+3:27Lassi Virtanen17:11
    237SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+3:28Christian Nielsen17:12
    238SWEVästerås SOK (64)+3:28Neil Northrop17:12
    239FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+3:29Juha Matilainen17:13
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+3:30Tommi Viitasaari17:14
    241LTUTakas OK (396)+3:30Andrejus Jemeljanenko17:14
    242FINMaarian Mahti (303)+3:31Jari Jaakkola17:15
    243FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:31Jaakko Leppänen17:15
    244FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+3:32Ari Kattainen17:16
    245FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+3:33Mikhail Chegarovski17:17
    246FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:33Mika Rautanen17:17
    247FINOK Raseborg (298)+3:34Mikael Nyholm17:18
    248ESTOK West (625)+3:34Ville Vinkel17:18
    249FINIF Femman 2 (139)+3:35Otto Sund17:19
    250SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+3:35Martin Söderberg17:19
    251NORByåsen IL (295)+3:36Terje Maroni17:20
    252FINNavi (172)+3:37Jukka Ukkonen17:21
    253SWEOK Triangeln (91)+3:37Sander Vaher17:21
    254RUSOmega (143)+3:38Igor Klimov17:22
    255FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:38Aapo Laiho17:22
    256FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+3:38Panu Haaramo17:22
    257FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+3:39Tomi Silvonen17:23
    258NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+3:40Jo Inge Fjellstad17:24
    259FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+3:41Tapio Keskitalo17:25
    260FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:42Juha Kuuluvainen17:26
    261FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:43Matti Korpela17:27
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:44Tommy Rantala17:28
    263FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+3:44Anssi Karjalainen17:28
    264SWEOK Ravinen (108)+3:44Martin Lindskog17:28
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:45Matti Sipponen17:29
    266LATOK Meridians (647)+3:45Andris Cans17:29
    267SWEMidälva OK (862)+3:46Mattias Edström17:30
    268FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+3:47Jussi Laurila17:31
    269SWEHaninge SOK (341)+3:47Rickard Ohlsson17:31
    270SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:47Carl-Johan Högberg17:31
    271FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:47Lasse Lempainen17:31
    272FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:48Jukka Pohjonen17:32
    273SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+3:49Karl Rönnby17:33
    274SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+3:49Henrik Mård17:33
    275FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:49Teemu Paavola17:33
    276ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:49Eduard Pukkonen17:33
    277SWEEksjö SOK (742)+3:51Oscar Carlsson17:35
    278FINViestirykmentti (394)+3:51Mika Hakala17:35
    279LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:52Artis Locmelis17:36
    280FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:53Ari Männikkö17:37
    281FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:53Teemu Hauhia17:37
    282FINDelta 9 (308)+3:54Olli Moisander17:38
    283POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:54Piotr Dragowski17:38
    284SWEAttunda OK (1022)+3:54Erik Pettersson17:38
    285FINFujitsu (754)+3:55Pasi Laurila17:39
    286SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+3:56mikael jansson17:40
    287NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+3:56Martin Hoset17:40
    288FINLappeen Riento (73)+3:57Eero Piironen17:41
    289FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+3:57Mikko Heikkilä17:41
    290FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+3:57Kimmo Mieskoski17:41
    291SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+3:57Anders Axenborg17:41
    292SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+3:59Andres Axling17:43
    293FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:59Lauri Suomela17:43
    294SWEJärfälla OK (202)+4:00Anders Boström17:44
    295FINLynx 4 (285)+4:01Markus Saramäki17:45
    296FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+4:02Juha Karstunen17:46
    297NORModum OL 2 (1247)+4:02Öyvind Enger17:46
    298NORLarvik OK (962)+4:03Björnar Olsröd17:47
    299SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+4:04Stefan Aronsson17:48
    300ESTOK Kape (651)+4:04Bryn Davies17:48
    301FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+4:04Jukka Vänttinen17:48
    302FINHauhon Sisu (178)+4:05Aki Ylitalo17:49
    303FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:07Reima Rantanen17:51
    304FINEndurance (1370)+4:07Mikael Heerman17:51
    305FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:08Matti Yliniemi17:52
    306ESTSK Mercury (343)+4:10Mati Korrol17:54
    307LATBriksnis (408)+4:10Morze Briksnis17:54
    308FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:10Kalle Manninen17:54
    309SWEOK Tyr (122)+4:12Anders Lindberg17:56
    310ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+4:13Raivo Reiman17:57
    311FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:13Petri Kettunen17:57
    312CZEStart Nachod (808)+4:14Tuulka Zverina17:58
    313FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:16Eetu Haataja18:00
    314SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+4:17Ohlsson Anders18:01
    315FINHernemäen Porina (533)+4:17Petri Kajarinne18:01
    316FINSavon Rasti (387)+4:19Olli Saavalainen18:03
    317FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:19Risto Salmela18:03
    318FINRasti-Nokia (262)+4:20Aimo Aalto18:04
    319GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+4:20Kristian Jones18:04
    320FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:21Sergej Kalugin18:05
    321SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+4:21Albin Petersson18:05
    322RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+4:22Andrey Ivanov18:06
    323FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:22Seppo Järvinen18:06
    324FINIK Falken (494)+4:22Håkan Björklund18:06
    325FINUlvilan Ura (321)+4:23Eero Lehtonen18:07
    326GBREUOC (980)+4:24James Tullie18:08
    327FINOK Orient 3 (169)+4:25Mårten Bäckman18:09
    328FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+4:25Anton Pendikainen18:09
    329RUSPro Sport LO (234)+4:26Aleksei Abakumov18:10
    330SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+4:26Mikhail Perelygin18:10
    331SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+4:27Magnus Jansson18:11
    332ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+4:28Risto Kiilberg18:12
    333FINLynx 5 (346)+4:29Sami Kivilaakso18:13
    334RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+4:29Dmitry Konanov18:13
    335NORNydalens SK (44)+4:30Morten Fismen18:14
    336FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+4:31Antero Pulli18:15
    337FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+4:31Risto Metsälä18:15
    338FINRiihon ukk (1259)+4:31Pasi Jokinen18:15
    339FINTurun NMKY (287)+4:32Joni Holmroos18:16
    340FINKilon Miekka (1318)+4:32Mikko Salmela18:16
    341FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:33Matti Mattila18:17
    342FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:34Antti Laine18:18
    343SWETäby OK 3 (719)+4:34Peter Nordström18:18
    344FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+4:35Sauli Kuopus18:19
    345FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+4:35Mikko Halonen18:19
    346FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:35Mika Rahkola18:19
    347FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+4:36Jussi Ojala18:20
    348FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+4:37Kalle Peltomäki18:21
    349FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+4:37Maxim Zhurkin18:21
    350FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+4:37Tero Koivisto18:21
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+4:38Attila Molnar18:22
    352FINAivan Sama (543)+4:38Juha Oravainen18:22
    353FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+4:39Joni Hirvikallio18:23
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+4:40Erik Nilsson-Simkovics18:24
    355DENOk Öst (949)+4:40Johan Holkmann Jacobsen18:24
    356FINSolf IK (887)+4:40Eero Jäppinen18:24
    357FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:40Mikko Lehtineva18:24
    358FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+4:40Juho Rajaniemi18:24
    359SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+4:41Oscar Andersson18:25
    360FINHiiltomiehet (330)+4:42Ville Niemelä18:26
    361SWEOK Södertörn (339)+4:42Henrik Erlandsson18:26
    362ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:42Ott Rakkaselg18:26
    363FINMS Parma 8 (523)+4:43Olli Suonpää18:27
    364SWEOK Lalle (1433)+4:44Peter Bomberg18:28
    365FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+4:44Pasi Ylä-Oijala18:28
    366SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+4:44David Bejmer18:28
    367FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+4:45Markku Salmi18:29
    368FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+4:45Pekka Juvakka18:29
    369FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:45Kalle Junnikkala18:29
    370NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+4:46Halvor Eid Nielsen18:30
    371CZETJ Turnov (486)+4:46Jakub Oma18:30
    372FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+4:46Grönholm Sami18:30
    373SWENybro OK (147)+4:47Mateusz Wenslaw18:31
    374FINSK Vuoksi (235)+4:48Juha Similä18:32
    375FINPargas IF (37)+4:49Göran Sundblom18:33
    376FINPihkaniskat (199)+4:49Erkka Ryynänen18:33
    377FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+4:51Jani Seppälä18:35
    378FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:51Mikko Takamaa18:35
    379FINRasti E4 (170)+4:52Janne Liimatainen18:36
    380FINRastikarhut (226)+4:52Jari Jonkka18:36
    381FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:52Mikko Numminen18:36
    382FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:52Harri Kaitola18:36
    383SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+4:53Bengt Langels18:37
    384FINRasti-Hyry (233)+4:54Tero Kuosmanen18:38
    385FINOK Kristina (723)+4:54Jens Hagback18:38
    386SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+4:54Duncan Archer18:38
    387FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:55Kari Enckell18:39
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+4:56Arto Haverinen18:40
    389SWEFK Finn (369)+4:58Lucian Semeniuc18:42
    390FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+4:59Sampsa Lintunen18:43
    391FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:59Markku Järvinen18:43
    392SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+4:59Erik Pettersson18:43
    393FINTurun poliisi (622)+5:00Petri Lamppu18:44
    394FINHönöt SK (642)+5:00Riku Heikkilä18:44
    395FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+5:01Peter Trompari18:45
    396FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+5:01Eero Vesterinen18:45
    397FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+5:01Peter Virkalahti18:45
    398GBRNOC (482)+5:02Alastair Brunton18:46
    399FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+5:02Jarkko Pärssinen18:46
    400FINKöntit (591)+5:02Antti Sihvonen18:46
    401NORNTNUI 3 (163)+5:03Simen Björingsöy18:47
    402FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+5:03Sami Mönttinen18:47
    403FINPK Racing Team (466)+5:03Kimmo Ollikka18:47
    404FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+5:04Markku Virtala18:48
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+5:04Tarmo Oikarinen18:48
    406FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+5:04Petri Riikonen18:48
    407FINOK Botnia (179)+5:05Jonathan Fröjdö18:49
    408FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+5:05Petri Tonteri18:49
    409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+5:06Tuomas Ojanen18:50
    410LATMadonas BJSS (659)+5:06Gints Jubelis18:50
    411FINAkilles OK (306)+5:07Emil Johansson18:51
    412FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+5:07Matti Hyyryläinen18:51
    413FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+5:07Juho Mäntylä18:51
    414FINRauhansalot (1407)+5:08Aki Rauhansalo18:52
    415ESTJOKA (283)+5:08Tiit Tähnas18:52
    416FINNostars (241)+5:08Jari Turunen18:52
    417SWEOK Renen (201)+5:09Donald McCarthy18:53
    418FINIF Minken (312)+5:09Toni Wik18:53
    419SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+5:09Johan Silvemark18:53
    420SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+5:09Magnus Lindmark18:53
    421FINPäämaja (604)+5:10Harri Koski18:54
    422SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+5:11Sebastian Edlund18:55
    423FINSK-0K (805)+5:11Pyykönen Jaakko18:55
    424FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:11Ville-Veikko Nurminen18:55
    425FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+5:12Tero Kosunen18:56
    426SWEFagersta OK (977)+5:12Viktor Öhlen18:56
    427FINOulun Tarmo (198)+5:12Ilpo Viippola18:56
    428FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+5:12Jari Vihakara18:56
    429FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+5:13Henrik Palmen18:57
    430FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:13Seppo Julkunen18:57
    431SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+5:14David Holmström18:58
    432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+5:15Aki Vesikallio18:59
    433FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+5:15Peter Söderström18:59
    434FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+5:15Seppo Hurri18:59
    435FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+5:16Lasse Qvist19:00
    436FINEspoon Akilles (350)+5:16Hannu Lauri19:00
    437FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+5:17Heikki Grekelä19:01
    438NORBirkenes IL (787)+5:17Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen19:01
    439FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+5:17Elias Peltonen19:01
    440SWESnättringe SK (542)+5:17Mikael Nilsson19:01
    441FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+5:19Ossi Heikkilä19:03
    442RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+5:19Konstantin Silantiev19:03
    443FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+5:19Tero Leppämäki19:03
    444GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+5:19Ross McLennan19:03
    445FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+5:19Jukka Erkkilä19:03
    446FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+5:20Antti Pasanen19:04
    447SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+5:20Cristian Larsson19:04
    448FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:20Asmo Vuorenpää19:04
    449FINSippurasti (182)+5:21Mikko Maaranen19:05
    450FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+5:21Mikko Torro19:05
    451FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+5:21Tonu Illaru19:05
    452FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+5:22Matti Mäki-Torkko19:06
    453SWELeksands OK (19)+5:23Mikael Kristensson19:07
    454FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+5:23Timo Hyytiäinen19:07
    455FINNastolan Terä (345)+5:23Marko Suhonen19:07
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+5:23Martins Vimba19:07
    457FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+5:23Sakari Taskila19:07
    458FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:24Jussi Toivonen19:08
    459NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+5:24Jon Arne Glomsrud19:08
    460SWEIF Thor (209)+5:25Thomas Pettersson19:09
    461SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+5:25Jonas Buud19:09
    462FINRasTiimi (380)+5:25Tapani Keskitalo19:09
    463FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+5:25Joonas Kavakko19:09
    464FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+5:26Ollimatti Heikkinen19:10
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+5:26Pekka Huttunen19:10
    466AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+5:26Key Warren19:10
    467SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+5:27Erik Eriksson19:11
    468FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+5:28Juho Saarinen19:12
    469FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+5:28Jukka Kantomaa19:12
    470SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:28Robert Rensgard19:12
    471FINRC Eemeli (860)+5:28Mika Perkiömäki19:12
    472FINRasti 88 (347)+5:29Timo Jaarinen19:13
    473SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:29Fredrik Engman19:13
    474FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+5:30Juha Haapamäki19:14
    475FINOK77 4 (423)+5:30Harry Sainio19:14
    476FINMS Parma 5 (360)+5:31Juha Hellsten19:15
    477GERSportvogl (605)+5:32Sebastian Lange19:16
    478SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+5:33Beat Meier19:17
    479FINKannuksen Ura (485)+5:34Risto Posio19:18
    480FINNCC (1406)+5:34Janne Hietala19:18
    481FINDelta 5 (627)+5:35Ari Ahonen19:19
    482SWEGammelstads IF (393)+5:35Ivar Svartholm19:19
    483FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+5:36Tuomo Nissinen19:20
    484FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+5:36Jouko Tolonen19:20
    485FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+5:37Jussi Nurminen19:21
    486FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+5:37Asko Sippola19:21
    487FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:37Kari Venho19:21
    488NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+5:38Johnny Puma19:22
    489FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)+5:39Heikki Korhonen19:23
    490FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:39Tarmo Tyynelä19:23
    491LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:39Zigmars Gailis19:23
    492FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+5:40Teuvo Pöysti19:24
    493FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:40Teppo Tommila19:24
    494FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+5:40Samuli Kyyrönen19:24
    495LATOK Saldus (140)+5:40Oskars Zernis19:24
    496FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:41Jussi Borgenström19:25
    497FINTarpian Suunta (292)+5:43Aki Ijäs19:27
    498FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+5:43Christer Boström19:27
    499FINStormin Teräs (921)+5:43Mika Levonen19:27
    500RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+5:43Alexander Simanov19:27
    501FINRasti-Jyry (611)+5:44Lauri Tapola19:28
    502FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:45Santeri Vaara19:29
    503SWERehns BK 2 (273)+5:46Patrik Blom19:30
    504SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+5:46Per Ögren19:30
    505SWEOK Österåker (315)+5:46Niclas Hillgren19:30
    506FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+5:46Ossi Autio19:30
    507FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+5:47Teemu Niskanen19:31
    508SWEVäsby OK (911)+5:47Mårten Anterud19:31
    509FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+5:48Jarmo Sireeni19:32
    510FINOulaisten Huima (502)+5:49Rolf Helander19:33
    511SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+5:49Oscar Sibäck19:33
    512FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+5:49Lars Jöran Sundsdal19:33
    513FINOK Jorren (630)+5:50Staffan Granholm19:34
    514SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+5:50Mikael Wilhemsson19:34
    515FINOC Toffee (496)+5:51Tomi Kommeri19:35
    516NORIL Gular (127)+5:51Thierry Matthey19:35
    517SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+5:52Henrik Svensson19:36
    518FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+5:52Antti Turkki19:36
    519FINOP-Pohjola (814)+5:52Veli-Matti Heikkilä19:36
    520FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+5:53Mika Siikaluoma19:37
    521FINSippurasti 2 (489)+5:53Antti Häkämies19:37
    522SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+5:53Magnus Andersson19:37
    523FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:54Jukka Pohjola19:38
    524FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+5:55Antti Erämaja19:39
    525FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+5:55Pertti Syrjälä19:39
    526FINLaihian Luja (353)+5:56Sami Kuntola19:40
    527FINRapsu (888)+5:56Jussi Tuunanen19:40
    528FINOK77 2 (411)+5:56Jari Lindholm19:40
    529NORTynset IF (412)+5:57Einar Melander Often19:41
    530FINOK Terjärv (509)+5:57Henrik Nygård19:41
    531FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:57Mikko Kuitunen19:41
    532SWECervesa OL (527)+5:58Ola Persson19:42
    533FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+5:58Joonas Heiskanen19:42
    534FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+5:59Matti Autio19:43
    535FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:59Hannu Koponen19:43
    536FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+6:00Genadijus Jonauskas19:44
    537FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+6:00Janne Kankainen19:44
    538SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+6:01Jonas Höijer19:45
    539NOROSI - orientering (1437)+6:01Kjetil Dahl19:45
    540FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+6:01Jyri Korhonen19:45
    541SWESOK Viljan (573)+6:01Leif Carlsson19:45
    542FINRasti E4 2 (503)+6:02Juhani Ylönen19:46
    543NOROK Moss (1016)+6:02Kjetil Karlsen19:46
    544SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+6:02Fredrik Aldn19:46
    545SWEScania IF (778)+6:03Gustav Hedin19:47
    546FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+6:04Pekka Savola19:48
    547FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+6:05Tuomo Heikkinen19:49
    548FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+6:05Tomi Seppä19:49
    549FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+6:07Tomas Porthin19:51
    550FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+6:09Heikki Mattila19:53
    551FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+6:09Markus Turunen19:53
    552SWEForsa OK (759)+6:09Rickard Larsson19:53
    553LATIK Auseklis (336)+6:10Guntars Polis19:54
    554FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+6:11Perttu Mäkinen19:55
    555FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+6:11Olli Korpi19:55
    556FIN4event (721)+6:13Jussi Hannula19:57
    557FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+6:14Niko Nättinen19:58
    558FINValkealan Kajo (746)+6:14Pekka Tonteri19:58
    559FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+6:16Peter Tallberg20:00
    560SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+6:16Mikael Refors20:00
    561SWESöderhamns OK 2 (1088)+6:17Stefan Rosenkvist20:01
    562FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+6:18Antti Knuuti20:02
    563FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:19Juhani Valtanen20:03
    564FINPeab Seicon (555)+6:20Riku Harju-Säntti20:04
    565SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+6:20Henrik Göhl20:04
    566FINLemin Eskot (493)+6:22Sami Kinttu20:06
    567FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+6:22Esa Järvenpää20:06
    568SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+6:23Mats Lundin20:07
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+6:24Valonen Kari20:08
    570FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+6:24Lauri Linnainmaa20:08
    571SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+6:25Robert Larsson20:09
    572FINIF Åland (311)+6:26Henrik Söderström20:10
    573FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+6:27Mikko Sabel20:11
    574FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:29Antti Rauhala20:13
    575FINJohn Deere (930)+6:31Harri Hyytiäinen20:15
    576FINItätulli (1069)+6:31Petri Hiironen20:15
    577GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+6:32Elfi Inntal20:16
    578SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+6:32Hans Jonsson20:16
    579FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+6:33Tapani Väisänen20:17
    580FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+6:33Eemil Hyppänen20:17
    581LATOK RSP (873)+6:35Valters Abolins20:19
    582FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+6:35Petri Karjalainen20:19
    583FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+6:36Hannu Laiho20:20
    584FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+6:36Hannu Arki20:20
    585FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+6:37Magnus Hellström20:21
    586FINMetsän Pojat (454)+6:38Tauno Niemi20:22
    587ESTRakvere OK (340)+6:39Ain Roosimagi20:23
    588FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+6:39Pasi Pohjola20:23
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+6:40Seppo Tompuri20:24
    590ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+6:41ROMAN KATTAI20:25
    591FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:41Juha Bäck20:25
    592FINIK Kronan (415)+6:43Kenneth Grankull20:27
    593FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+6:43Saku Päivärinta20:27
    594FINIF Femman 3 (171)+6:46Göran Sjöblom20:30
    595FINTeekkarireserviläiset (918)+6:46Ilkka Koskinen20:30
    596FINTamrock (904)+6:46Pertti Puro20:30
    597FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+6:49Mikko Prusi20:33
    598SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+6:49Ben Strengell20:33
    599FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+6:50Timo Vilkko20:34
    600FINSalon Vilpas (933)+6:50Teemu Räsänen20:34
    601FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+6:51Pekka Kautonen20:35
    602FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:53Simo Järvelä20:37
    603FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+6:54Heikki Hihnala20:38
    604FINJYY Sporticus (618)+6:54Kasper Mäkelä20:38
    605FINPetolintu (707)+6:54Turo Lindqvist20:38
    606SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+6:55Berggren Kent20:39
    607FINSomeron Esa (548)+6:56Ville Karvonen20:40
    608FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+6:57Raimo Karvonen20:41
    609FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+6:57Reima Rajala20:41
    610FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:58Niko Nilsen20:42
    611FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+6:59Bengt Lövsund20:43
    612SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+6:59Johan Malmström20:43
    613FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:59Tero Knuuttila20:43
    614FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+7:00sofia haajanen20:44
    615FINKoukut (634)+7:00Jari Kiiskinen20:44
    616FINKerkesix (776)+7:02Jarmo Backman20:46
    617FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+7:03Kari Vuorio20:47
    618FINVMH (1392)+7:03Arto Niemi20:47
    619ESTSRD SK (755)+7:04Sergei Shved20:48
    620FINLammin Säkiä (297)+7:05Petri Tikkanen20:49
    621FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+7:05Harri Veijola20:49
    622FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+7:06Keijo Piippolainen20:50
    623FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+7:06Ilkka Saarimäki20:50
    624FINLosti (1441)+7:06Jussi Tahkokorpi20:50
    625FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+7:08Jouni Sipiläinen20:52
    626FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+7:09Jarmo Maaninka20:53
    627GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+7:09Ian Cumpstey20:53
    628FINVaalan Karhu (536)+7:10Jarno Seppänen20:54
    629FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+7:10Pekka Valkonen20:54
    630FINKaakon Eranto (649)+7:10Mikko Kossila20:54
    631FINPikku Hukat (504)+7:12Lunttila Timo20:56
    632FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+7:12Juha Ylihärsilä20:56
    633FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+7:13Vesa Tielinen20:57
    634FINEpilän Esa (550)+7:13Pekka Mäenpää20:57
    635FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+7:13Antti Pellinen20:57
    636FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+7:14Koivuniemi Kimmo20:58
    637FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+7:14Jaakko Urpalainen20:58
    638FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+7:14Aki Kukkonen20:58
    639FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+7:14Jouni Volotinen20:58
    640FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+7:15Joonas Leppänen20:59
    641FINDigia-OpenX (914)+7:16Tomi Mahlamäki21:00
    642FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+7:17Jaakko Laurila21:01
    643FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+7:17Juha Väisänen21:01
    644FINPolar Electro (603)+7:17Vesa-Matti Suorsa21:01
    645FINDelta 4 (313)+7:18Risto Wessman21:02
    646FINSeinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+7:18Pertti Luuri21:02
    647FINOulun Raksa (569)+7:18Markus Junes21:02
    648ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+7:18Giuseppe Bezzi21:02
    649FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+7:19Jari Kleemola21:03
    650FINMantsinen Group (1043)+7:19Esko Kuittinen21:03
    651FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+7:19Sami Jussila21:03
    652FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+7:19Tero Rönkä21:03
    653LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+7:21Matiass Jansons21:05
    654FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+7:22Ari Mansikkaviita21:06
    655FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+7:23Jani Narmio21:07
    656ESTOK Orvand (960)+7:23Timo Kaljur21:07
    657FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+7:24Ilpo Purola21:08
    658FINKorven Honka (320)+7:24matti huttunen21:08
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+7:24Asko Heikkinen21:08
    660FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+7:25Pekka Saalasti21:09
    661FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+7:25Mary Sievonen21:09
    662NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+7:26Öyvind Watterdal21:10
    663SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+7:26Lars Jakobsson21:10
    664FINAron Haka (791)+7:27Jarmo Kattilakoski21:11
    665FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+7:27Harri Peltola21:11
    666FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+7:28Valtteri Mulari21:12
    667ESTElisa (370)+7:29Arvo Ambel21:13
    668FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+7:29Ismo Syrjä21:13
    669FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+7:29Tommy Selin21:13
    670FINLynx 7 (1162)+7:29Jukka Saramäki21:13
    671SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+7:30Fransson Magnus21:14
    672FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:30Jussi Hietakangas21:14
    673GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+7:31Mark Adams21:15
    674SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+7:31Thomas Hjert21:15
    675SWEOK Älgen (500)+7:32Daniel Brohede21:16
    676SWEVästerås SOK 5 (1154)+7:32Anders Sahln21:16
    677FINAtria (1419)+7:32Sami Pykälämäki21:16
    678FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+7:33Juha Kähkönen21:17
    679FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+7:34Jaakko Kulmala21:18
    680FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+7:34Jukka Koivuniemi21:18
    681FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+7:34Antti Suihkonen21:18
    682FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+7:35Niko Metsämuuronen21:19
    683FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:36Pekka Mäki21:20
    684SWETierps SOK (455)+7:37Oskar Wallen21:21
    685FINRasti E4 4 (866)+7:37Seppo Myyryläinen21:21
    686FINYläneen Kiri (348)+7:37kalle-ville salminen21:21
    687FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+7:38Ilkka Tanttinen21:22
    688FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+7:39Arto Fränti21:23
    689FINRastihaukat (406)+7:39Kai Tattari21:23
    690FINDelta 10 (515)+7:39Erkki Hellsten21:23
    691FINRamboll Finland (1264)+7:39Teemu Hourula21:23
    692NORNTNUI 2 (150)+7:40Jostein Nörbech21:24
    693IRLDFO (750)+7:40boyle seamus o21:24
    694FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+7:41Tapani Varamäki21:25
    695HUNPVSK (271)+7:42Ferenc Viniczai21:26
    696FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+7:42Sundqvist Jari21:26
    697FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+7:42Lasse Kervinen21:26
    698FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+7:42Ilkka Aro21:26
    699FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+7:42Jari Kaaja21:26
    700FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:43Juho Pulkkinen21:27
    701SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+7:44Erik Andersson21:28
    702FINRejlers (728)+7:44Harri Vainio21:28
    703FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+7:44Veijo Nurmikumpu21:28
    704FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+7:45Pertti Ovaska21:29
    705FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+7:45Kai Samelin21:29
    706FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+7:46Petri Andersson21:30
    707FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+7:46Mika Lankinen21:30
    708FINLapin Sudet (613)+7:46Juha Heikkonen21:30
    709FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+7:46Jukka Hämäläinen21:30
    710DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+7:47Michael Andersen21:31
    711FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+7:47Jussi Nuoranne21:31
    712FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+7:47Mika Näpänkangas21:31
    713FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+7:48Antti Hakala21:32
    714FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+7:48Jyrki Routsi21:32
    715FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)+7:49Markus Salo21:33
    716FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+7:49Juha Eronen21:33
    717FIN2Einsteins (1140)+7:49Harri Niiranen21:33
    718FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+7:50Johan Hertsbacka21:34
    719FINKarjaan Ura (546)+7:51Milko Lehto21:35
    720FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+7:51Rami Helander21:35
    721FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+7:51Juhani Pitkänen21:35
    722FINNCS Sport (587)+7:52Simo Honkanen21:36
    723FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+7:52Janne Hänninen21:36
    724FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+7:52Janne Tuhkalainen21:36
    725FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+7:53Mikko Lehmus21:37
    726FINMacGREGOR (1358)+7:53Pasi Lehtonen21:37
    727FINKääk (834)+7:54Marko Sandroos21:38
    728NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+7:54Thomas Furuheim21:38
    729FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+7:55Roberto Pradel21:39
    730SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+7:55Krister Hagman21:39
    731FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+7:56Asko Väänänen21:40
    732FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:57Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen21:41
    733FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+7:57Hannu Heikkilä21:41
    734FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+7:58Lauri Moilanen21:42
    735SWEOK Nackhe (783)+7:59Per Skyggeson21:43
    736FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+7:59Iiro Linko21:43
    737FINKiisseli.Com (976)+7:59Paavo Kosonen21:43
    738FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+8:00Jyri Tiihonen21:44
    739FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+8:01Kaj Koskinen21:45
    740FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+8:01Tarmo Puoliväli21:45
    741SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+8:01Kenneth Lantz21:45
    742FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+8:03Pertti Räsänen21:47
    743FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+8:03Pekka Määttänen21:47
    744FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+8:03Seppo Leinonen21:47
    745FINTykistöprikaati (670)+8:05Petri Lehtisalo21:49
    746FINHumanitas-seura (734)+8:05Pekka Kerkola21:49
    747FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+8:05Jukka Rusanen21:49
    748FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+8:06Raimo Pitkänen21:50
    749SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+8:07Fabien Pasquasy21:51
    750FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+8:07Hannu Rintala21:51
    751ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+8:08Peep Otstavel21:52
    752FINKoneen Kerho (576)+8:09Martti Palokangas21:53
    753FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+8:09Risto Viitanen21:53
    754FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+8:10Antti-Ville Rusanen21:54
    755FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+8:11Eero Moilanen21:55
    756SWESävedalens AIK 2 (1224)+8:12Jim Axmalm21:56
    757FINAuran Vannas (938)+8:12Nikolai Niemi21:56
    758FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+8:12Dan Auren21:56
    759FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+8:12Ilkka Ojapalo21:56
    760LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+8:13Alvis Lepiksons21:57
    761FINDestia (975)+8:13Sami Korhonen21:57
    762FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+8:13Jorma Jolanki21:57
    763FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+8:14Markus Oksanen21:58
    764FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+8:15Henri Kalve21:59
    765LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+8:15Juris Ostups21:59
    766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+8:16Kalle Kuparinen22:00
    767FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+8:16Petri Alvoittu22:00
    768FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+8:16Seppo Jokinen22:00
    769FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+8:17Reko Rantamäki22:01
    770FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+8:18Olli Lampinen22:02
    771FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+8:19Jyrki Kohtamäki22:03
    772FINBuildercom (1382)+8:19Jari Lahtinen22:03
    773FINSYK-OPET (809)+8:20Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki22:04
    774FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+8:21Marko Joentausta22:05
    775FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+8:21Pasanen Pertti22:05
    776FINNavi 3 (819)+8:22Teemu Tuhkalainen22:06
    777FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+8:22Jouni Hujakka22:06
    778FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+8:23Jyri Erkkilä22:07
    779FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+8:23Samppa Kauppila22:07
    780FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+8:24Heikki Koskela22:08
    781ESPCatalonia Team (718)+8:25Lluis Ferrer22:09
    782FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+8:25Juuso Västilä22:09
    783FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+8:25Timo Ålgars22:09
    784FINDelta 8 (190)+8:25Markus Ilmarinen22:09
    785LTUMedeina (868)+8:26Tomas Boguzinskas22:10
    786SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+8:26Andrej Gomzyk22:10
    787FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+8:27Petri Kauppinen22:11
    788FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+8:28Jukka Kotilehto22:12
    789FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+8:28Simo Laine22:12
    790FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+8:29Juha-Antti Sorsa22:13
    791FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+8:29Jukka Laine22:13
    792FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+8:30Panu Ovaska22:14
    793FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+8:30Ilpo Seppänen22:14
    794FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+8:30Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo22:14
    795FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+8:31Jari Jukkola22:15
    796FINHirviveikot (766)+8:31Mikko Olkkonen22:15
    797FINOK77 3 (815)+8:31Ari Kauhanen22:15
    798FINMaasillat (820)+8:33Antti Maasilta22:17
    799FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+8:33Janne Auvinen22:17
    800FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+8:34Arto Metsäranta22:18
    801ESTRAE ROK (886)+8:34Raivo Erik22:18
    802FINMS Parma 9 (597)+8:34Hannu Vannas22:18
    803FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+8:35Tuomas Kaulio22:19
    804FINRasti E4 3 (643)+8:36Juho Rossi22:20
    805FINVallan Suunta (856)+8:36Risto Lehtonen22:20
    806FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:36Heikki Peltonen22:20
    807RUSMile-Sport (520)+8:37Andrey Kuzmin22:21
    808FINOHVP (660)+8:38Teemu Laurila22:22
    809FINOta suunta (1365)+8:38Antti Orkola22:22
    810FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+8:39Teemu Kattilakoski22:23
    811FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+8:39Kari Kanerva22:23
    812FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (798)+8:39Matti Viitala22:23
    813FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+8:40Juho Koskinen22:24
    814FINNavi 5 (788)+8:40Timo Hämäläinen22:24
    815FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+8:42Urpo Särkkä22:26
    816FINPyhät Miehet (1374)+8:42Harri Mehto22:26
    817FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+8:43Markku Huotari22:27
    818FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:43Teuvo Lehtinen22:27
    819ESTOK Pölva Kobras (242)+8:45Ahti Bleive22:29
    820FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+8:46Juha Einonen22:30
    821FINRasti Reipas (925)+8:46Reijo Pitkänen22:30
    822FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+8:48Teemu Mutanen22:32
    823FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+8:49Ismo Aho22:33
    824FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+8:49Jorma Liljedahl22:33
    825FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+8:49Heikki Valve22:33
    826FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+8:51Eero Thitz22:35
    827FINLappeen Siniset (801)+8:51Teemu Tukiainen22:35
    828FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+8:51Juha Vallittu22:35
    829FINISHR (1300)+8:51Simo Uusikartano22:35
    830FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+8:52Seppo Kuikko22:36
    831FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+8:54Mikko Mäkitalo22:38
    832FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196)+8:54Jussi Sumanen22:38
    833FINDelta 7 (739)+8:56Ensio Lakanen22:40
    834FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+8:56Marko Lassila22:40
    835SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+8:57Gustav Melander22:41
    836FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+8:58Jouni Saukonoja22:42
    837DENKikka Dream Team (871)+8:58Timo Tokola22:42
    838FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+8:59Ari Saastamoinen22:43
    839FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+8:59Mika Pihala22:43
    840FINPerhon Kiri (462)+9:00Tuomas Huopana22:44
    841SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+9:00Lars Berzell22:44
    842FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+9:01Kaj Ranta22:45
    843FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+9:01Risto Salovaara22:45
    844FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+9:02Lauri Karhumäki22:46
    845FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+9:03Matti Raitoharju22:47
    846FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+9:05Anders Ingman22:49
    847FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+9:05Antti Lindgren22:49
    848ESPADOLINCE (957)+9:05Pedro Pasion22:49
    849FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+9:07Jaakko Niemistö22:51
    850SWENyköpings OK (174)+9:08Henning Hall22:52
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+9:08Heikki Susimaa22:52
    852FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+9:09Kaapro Häkkinen22:53
    853FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+9:09Jani Nissinen22:53
    854FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+9:09Tommy Larvi22:53
    855FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+9:09Mikko Peltonen22:53
    856FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+9:10Kari Laitinen22:54
    857SWEOK Löftan (780)+9:10Christian Nilsson22:54
    858FINSPYMS (982)+9:12Ville Jäkälä22:56
    859FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+9:13Jyrki Kalenius22:57
    860FINSippurasti 3 (940)+9:13Timo Heikkilä22:57
    861FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+9:14Markku Valtari22:58
    862FINSavon Suunta (384)+9:15Pekka Tiainen22:59
    863FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:15Antero Kortetjärvi22:59
    864FINTemmi 98 (1442)+9:16Marko Mikkola23:00
    865FINLiperin Taimi (490)+9:17Aleksi Inkinen23:01
    866FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+9:17Aleksi Ali-Haapala23:01
    867NORFana IL (238)+9:18Espen Rognsvåg23:02
    868FINMontun Uho (1113)+9:20Seppo Ikäheimo23:04
    869FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+9:20Jukka Polari23:04
    870FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+9:21Jarmo Ollila23:05
    871FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+9:21Iiro Jääskeläinen23:05
    872FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+9:22Mathieu Lemercier23:06
    873NORWing OK 3 (956)+9:22Martin Morseth23:06
    874FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+9:23Ismo Kakko23:07
    875LATVIGA 2 (1166)+9:23Andris Rupais23:07
    876FINRasti-Jussit (437)+9:24Esko Lehtiniemi23:08
    877SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+9:24Emil Öberg23:08
    878FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+9:27Heikki Haaparanta23:11
    879FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+9:28Juha Vaani23:12
    880FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+9:28Teemu Rajala23:12
    881FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+9:30Mikko Niipala23:14
    882FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+9:31Jukka Kangasniemi23:15
    883FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+9:31Pertti Mörsky23:15
    884FINOK77 5 (1240)+9:31Santeri Kenttä23:15
    885FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+9:32Pekka Koponen23:16
    886FINNavi 2 (784)+9:33Jukka Pajunen23:17
    887FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1182)+9:34Reijo Krook23:18
    888FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+9:34Tommi Halonen23:18
    889FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+9:35Antti Matula23:19
    890FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+9:35Jukka Lassila23:19
    891FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+9:36Jari Mahlamäki23:20
    892FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+9:36Teemu Järvenpää23:20
    893FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+9:37Mäki Veli23:21
    894FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+9:38Antti Virkajärvi23:22
    895FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+9:38Arto Alamäki23:22
    896FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250)+9:38Vesa Arki23:22
    897FINRajaveljet (896)+9:39Jarkko Ruokonen23:23
    898FINDatactica (996)+9:39Juuso Räsänen23:23
    899FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+9:39Juha Huusari23:23
    900FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+9:40Timo Ronkainen23:24
    901SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+9:41Jakob Larsen23:25
    902FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+9:41Mikko Asikainen23:25
    903FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+9:41Ari Kukkonen23:25
    904FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+9:41Arto Härkönen23:25
    905FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+9:41Matti Heikkilä23:25
    906FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+9:42Timo Jaska23:26
    907FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+9:42Ossi Kangas23:26
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+9:43Jarkko Hietaoja23:27
    909FINLandis+Gyr (963)+9:43Esa Tarkiainen23:27
    910FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+9:43Petri Hulkko23:27
    911FINNokia Roamers (522)+9:44Asbjorn Grovlen23:28
    912FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+9:44Juhana Viitala23:28
    913FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+9:45Tuomo Muhonen23:29
    914FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+9:45Jouni Pihlaja23:29
    915FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+9:45Markku Keskitalo23:29
    916FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+9:45Jouni Valkonen23:29
    917FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+9:47Harri Jakobsson23:31
    918FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+9:47Petri Teerikoski23:31
    919FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+9:48Saska Nordqvist23:32
    920FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+9:48Janne Alitalo23:32
    921FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+9:49Kai Nokelainen23:33
    922FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+9:50Petri Ahti23:34
    923FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+9:50Klaus Kuusi23:34
    924FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+9:50Marko Ylä-Kotola23:34
    925FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+9:51Jouko Saarinen23:35
    926FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906)+9:51Jeremias Sankari23:35
    927FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+9:52Harri Saastamoinen23:36
    928FINSolita (1324)+9:53Tommi Rantanen23:37
    929FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+9:54Ida Stenlund23:38
    930FINKemira Vastus (941)+9:56Mika Ojala23:40
    931FINAsianajajat (1020)+9:56Matti Huttunen23:40
    932FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+9:56Thomas Lindqvist23:40
    933FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+9:56Juha Toivonen23:40
    934FINRasti-Perniö (529)+9:57Vesa Oksanen23:41
    935FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+9:58Janne Raitio23:42
    936FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+9:58Pekka Nurmiainen23:42
    937FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+9:59Kjell Karlsson23:43
    938FINRuutiukot (1100)+10:03Juha Mäkelä23:47
    939FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+10:03Juhani Jukola23:47
    940FINA. Ahlström (757)+10:05Jukka Hietamäki23:49
    941FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+10:05Antti Virkki23:49
    942FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+10:06Ville Uosukainen23:50
    943FINRasti 88 2 (720)+10:07Antti Pekkala23:51
    944FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+10:08Ville Kuoppala23:52
    945FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+10:09Markus Korhonen23:53
    946FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+10:09Henning Nynäs23:53
    947FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+10:11Olli Koivumäki23:55
    948FINSamppalinnan Voima (1428)+10:12Pertti Välimäki23:56
    949FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+10:12Mika Jurvakainen23:56
    950FINMalax IF (291)+10:13Anders Ahlbäck23:57
    951FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+10:14Leo Koskenvuo23:58
    952FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+10:15Kari Koivumäki23:59
    953FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+10:15Tatu Saari23:59
    954FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+10:16Pertti Räihä24:00
    955FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+10:17Tero Nissilä24:01
    956FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+10:17Seppo Kartaslammi24:01
    957FINVakka-Rasti (405)+10:18Kai Koistinen24:02
    958FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+10:20Heikki Peura24:04
    959FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+10:20Heikki Torniainen24:04
    960FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+10:21Kalle Huttunen24:05
    961FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+10:21Janne Salo24:05
    962FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+10:22Olli-Pekka Häkkinen24:06
    963FINIlkka-yhtymä (961)+10:22Kari Vähämaa24:06
    964FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+10:22Eero Kiiskinen24:06
    965FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+10:23Matti Haveri-Heikkilä24:07
    966FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+10:24Lari Huusko24:08
    967FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+10:25Petteri Taitto24:09
    968FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+10:25Markku Huikkola24:09
    969FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+10:25Marko Österman24:09
    970FINJuuan Jänne (922)+10:26Lassi Kirjavainen24:10
    971FINSalon Viesti (908)+10:26Timo Grönholm24:10
    972FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+10:27Jukka Välimäki24:11
    973FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+10:27Jaakko Raento24:11
    974FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+10:28Timo Ahonen24:12
    975FINIK Örnen (835)+10:30Jyrki Mononen24:14
    976FINME Pummit (852)+10:30Klaus Mäntysaari24:14
    977FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+10:31Veli-Matti Lonka24:15
    978FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+10:32Hannu Nuutinen24:16
    979FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+10:33Jukka Ahonen24:17
    980FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+10:34Anna Tamminen24:18
    981FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+10:35Jorma Oja24:19
    982FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+10:35Johan Wasström24:19
    983FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+10:36Kari Seppälä24:20
    984FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+10:37Tuomo Sihvo24:21
    985FINLouhelan Woima (983)+10:37Janne Puhakka24:21
    986FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+10:38Niilo Sevon24:22
    987GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+10:39Andrew Brown24:23
    988FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+10:40Olli Raimo24:24
    989FINOC Puisto (1395)+10:40Mark Roth24:24
    990FINSuunta 2000 (764)+10:41Heikki Ikonen24:25
    991FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+10:41Lauri Alanko24:25
    992FINPanssariprikaati (636)+10:42Mikko Jurmu24:26
    993FINTervakosken UA (950)+10:43Jouni Heikkilä24:27
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+10:44Jari Valtonen24:28
    995FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+10:44Markku Oikarinen24:28
    996FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+10:45Jussi Lähde24:29
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+10:46Seppo Rajala24:30
    998FINEDS Finland (965)+10:46Hannu Kröger24:30
    999FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+10:46Timo Laurila24:30
    1000FINCSC (1084)+10:46Ville Savolainen24:30
    1001FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+10:48Erkki Tuovila24:32
    1002FINEricsson SK (747)+10:48Ilkka Koskinen24:32
    1003FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+10:48Esa Talvitie24:32
    1004FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+10:49Jussi Immonen24:33
    1005FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+10:50Antti Pirinen24:34
    1006FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+10:50Martti Herttua24:34
    1007FINIF Åland 2 (785)+10:51Anders Sundblom24:35
    1008FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+10:51Antti Lepistö24:35
    1009FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+10:52Pekka Herttua24:36
    1010RUSMSU (902)+10:53Anatoly Shigaev24:37
    1011FINPorTu (1139)+10:56Jyri Sihvo24:40
    1012FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+10:57Kari Heikkilä24:41
    1013ESTOK West 2 (1156)+10:58Erkki Penu24:42
    1014FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+10:58Jyri Mikkonen24:42
    1015FINNordea Urheilu (993)+10:58Aimo Nyman24:42
    1016FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+10:59Tarmo Pätsi24:43
    1017SWEUmeå OK 2 (445)+11:00Martin Sundqvist24:44
    1018FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+11:03Seppo Kairikko24:47
    1019FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+11:03Tommi Ratia24:47
    1020FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+11:05Timo Ylikangas24:49
    1021FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+11:05Hannu Niinimäki24:49
    1022FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+11:06Jorma Kuutti24:50
    1023FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+11:06Jouni Anttila24:50
    1024FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+11:07Juhani Sihvonen24:51
    1025FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+11:08Miika Pietilä24:52
    1026FINTurun Visat (816)+11:08Matti Koivu24:52
    1027FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+11:09Risto Iivonen24:53
    1028FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+11:11Matti Onnela24:55
    1029FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1161)+11:11Antti Kuljukka24:55
    1030FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+11:11Marko Nygård24:55
    1031FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+11:12Matti Toivio24:56
    1032FINIisalmen Visa (319)+11:13Olli Puustinen24:57
    1033FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806)+11:13Antti Leinonen24:57
    1034FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+11:13Harri Simola24:57
    1035FINFinnstringers (1258)+11:14Matti-Pekka Kujala24:58
    1036FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+11:14Mika Kaven24:58
    1037FINHal Bro (1334)+11:15Pasi Henriksson24:59
    1038FINParoc (863)+11:16Antti Valo25:00
    1039FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+11:16Tommi Miettinen25:00
    1040FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1099)+11:18Hannu Teitto25:02
    1041FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+11:19Antti Syrjänen25:03
    1042FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+11:20Mike Berg25:04
    1043FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+11:20Stephan Witick25:04
    1044FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+11:21Mikko Isokangas25:05
    1045FINPummin Suunta (828)+11:21Kari Tammiaro25:05
    1046FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+11:22Tomi Mäkelä25:06
    1047FINSponsor sökes (842)+11:23Ville Saarimaa25:07
    1048FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+11:23Niko Huovinen25:07
    1049FINContact force (1145)+11:23Jussi Takaneva25:07
    1050FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+11:24Kari Kallio25:08
    1051FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+11:25Timo Leppänen25:09
    1052FINRastikarhut 2 (1200)+11:25Jukka Virtanen25:09
    1053FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+11:26Hannu Härö25:10
    1054FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+11:26Risto Sirola25:10
    1055FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+11:27Henry Kouvonen25:11
    1056FINTuulipojat (1368)+11:27Touko Määttä25:11
    1057FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+11:28Joni Oja25:12
    1058FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+11:28Misa Kekkinen25:12
    1059FINLuiskaotsat (792)+11:28Tomi Kärki25:12
    1060FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+11:28ulla silventoinen25:12
    1061FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+11:29Ilpo Pasanen25:13
    1062FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+11:29Toni Karppinen25:13
    1063FINSievin Sisu (711)+11:30Olli Laitala25:14
    1064FINBasWare (1078)+11:31Pekka Rehn25:15
    1065FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+11:31Juha Sarkio25:15
    1066FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+11:31Keijo Kuntola25:15
    1067FININUS (800)+11:32Viktor Rylov25:16
    1068FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+11:32Mikko Sarosto25:16
    1069FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+11:32Juha Jormalainen25:16
    1070FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+11:33Petri Rissanen25:17
    1071FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+11:34Bo Österbacka25:18
    1072FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+11:34Jussi Kauppinen25:18
    1073FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+11:36Tiina Hemminki25:20
    1074FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+11:37Atte Kaleva25:21
    1075FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+11:39Olli Kares25:23
    1076FINPikkuhomma (1303)+11:40Timo Lehtonen25:24
    1077FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+11:41Riku Myllyniemi25:25
    1078FINEsasähkö (653)+11:42Klaus Vänttinen25:26
    1079FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+11:44Timo Puhakka25:28
    1080FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (985)+11:45Lari Jetsonen25:29
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+11:47Veikko Tiainen25:31
    1082FINKompleksi (1063)+11:48Mikko Niemelä25:32
    1083FINGolgin Laite (1055)+11:49Timo Golgi25:33
    1084FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+11:49Hannu Töyrylä25:33
    1085FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+11:50Roni Bäckström25:34
    1086FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+11:51Kare Kaasalainen25:35
    1087FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+11:52Kauko Salonen25:36
    1088FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+11:52Kari Mäkynen25:36
    1089FINKilpparit (1397)+11:52Ville Kilpiäinen25:36
    1090FINTeepakki (1340)+11:53Niku Kivekäs25:37
    1091FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+11:54Kalle Vaismaa25:38
    1092FINFinnmap (995)+11:55Arto Sivill25:39
    1093FINMesikämmenet (589)+11:56Marko Rintanen25:40
    1094FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+11:57Arto Vesterbacka25:41
    1095FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+11:58Jari Leppäharju25:42
    1096FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+11:58Laurimatti Laine25:42
    1097FINEconocap (1449)+11:59Ari Tertsunen25:43
    1098FINSorsa Team (1328)+12:01Jussi-Pekka Sorsa25:45
    1099FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+12:02Arto Jokinen25:46
    1100FINÄdlöt (1346)+12:02Timo Nuutinen25:46
    1101LATMona OK (752)+12:03Ilmars Limbens25:47
    1102FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+12:04Olli Suonurmi25:48
    1103FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+12:05Esko Lahti25:49
    1104FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+12:06Jyrki Kajavalta25:50
    1105FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (973)+12:06Seppo Riippi25:50
    1106FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+12:07Juho Rutila25:51
    1107FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+12:08Juha Heikkinen25:52
    1108FINLounapartio (1095)+12:08Penna Urrila25:52
    1109FINErhe (986)+12:09Pentti Nikodemus25:53
    1110FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+12:09Risto Koivula25:53
    1111FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+12:10Ari Pukki25:54
    1112FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+12:11Jyrki Alanne25:55
    1113FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+12:11Perttu Aimola25:55
    1114FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+12:11Reijo Simonen25:55
    1115FINNastolan Terä 3 (1104)+12:12Sami Hämäläinen25:56
    1116FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+12:13Samppa Lajunen25:57
    1117FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+12:14Jarkko Liukkonen25:58
    1118FINLahden Kaleva (668)+12:15Timo Korhonen25:59
    1119FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+12:18Pertti Vuorinen26:02
    1120FINKela (1357)+12:19Veikko Hytönen26:03
    1121FINTeam Happonen (1354)+12:20Kati Happonen26:04
    1122FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+12:21Olli Laitinen26:05
    1123FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+12:23Kai Törmikoski26:07
    1124FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+12:23Niko Kinnunen26:07
    1125FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+12:24Teppo Lanne26:08
    1126FINSuunta Jurva 2 (892)+12:24Teemu Majasaari26:08
    1127FINTecnomen (954)+12:24Matti Luotio26:08
    1128FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+12:24Robert Jalarvo26:08
    1129SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+12:26Håkan Tholerud26:10
    1130FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+12:27Ilkka Alanko26:11
    1131FINToimen Pojat (1057)+12:27Reko Jokelainen26:11
    1132FINLahden Taimi (845)+12:30Marko Ollikainen26:14
    1133FINOriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175)+12:30Markku Vettenniemi26:14
    1134FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+12:31Timo Mattila26:15
    1135FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+12:31Ilkka Vieltojärvi26:15
    1136FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+12:34Jarkko Tuomi26:18
    1137FINPalo-88 (665)+12:35Paavo Rintala26:19
    1138FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+12:36Matti Karttunen26:20
    1139FINMetsähallitus (1391)+12:37Samuli Myllymäki26:21
    1140FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+12:38Mika Juva26:22
    1141FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+12:38Ilkka Soininen26:22
    1142FINPargas IF 3 (817)+12:38Berndt Engstöm26:22
    1143FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+12:39Martti Hakola26:23
    1144FINPitkä Yö (729)+12:41Aleksi Lahti26:25
    1145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+12:41Martin Wickholm26:25
    1146FINRaision Kuula (521)+12:43Jouni Hakala26:27
    1147FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+12:45Arto Vedenpää26:29
    1148FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+12:46Kalervo Mattila26:30
    1149FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+12:48Taisto Nieminen26:32
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+12:50Risto Suominen26:34
    1151FINVänkypannu (706)+12:51Teemu Partio26:35
    1152RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+12:51Alexander Telyatnikov26:35
    1153FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+12:52Lehtinen Malena26:36
    1154FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+12:52Tapio Salonen26:36
    1155FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+12:53Timo Käyrä26:37
    1156FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+12:54Kari Mamia26:38
    1157FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+12:55Esko Harila26:39
    1158FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+12:55Juha Rantala26:39
    1159FINValtra (861)+12:55Ari Hämäläinen26:39
    1160FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+12:56Kauko Miettinen26:40
    1161FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+12:59Jukka Virta26:43
    1162FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1436)+13:00Pauli Vinni26:44
    1163FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+13:02Markku Pietikäinen26:46
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+13:02Pertti Immanen26:46
    1165FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+13:02Jukka Kallio26:46
    1166FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+13:02Pentti Tamminen26:46
    1167FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+13:03Marko Hänninen26:47
    1168FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+13:05Tuomas Herva26:49
    1169FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+13:06Hannu Rintala26:50
    1170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+13:07Pertti Valtee26:51
    1171FINKotipojat (1279)+13:08Pekka Metsola26:52
    1172FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+13:09Eero Mänty26:53
    1173FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+13:09Mauno Mikkilä26:53
    1174FINMS Parma 7 (580)+13:10Timo Pirilä26:54
    1175FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (799)+13:11Ville Valtonen26:55
    1176NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+13:12Jörn Tveten26:56
    1177FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+13:12Pekka Pussinen26:56
    1178FINTeam Nestle (1106)+13:14Sasu Hamina26:58
    1179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+13:15Mika Määttä26:59
    1180FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+13:17Riku Syvänen27:01
    1181FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+13:17Lauri Hietalahti27:01
    1182FINKemijoki Oy (694)+13:21Jari Ahola27:05
    1183FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+13:22Jonas Lindholm27:06
    1184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+13:25Arto Salonen27:09
    1185FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+13:25Pauli Nieminen27:09
    1186FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+13:26Timo Kymäläinen27:10
    1187FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+13:28Sami Pirkkala27:12
    1188FINFTA (1337)+13:28Lauri Kangasaho27:12
    1189FINEpilän Esa 2 (1058)+13:30Heikki Rantala27:14
    1190FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+13:33Timo Bäcklund27:17
    1191FINTampereen Yritys (497)+13:34Jukka Leppänen27:18
    1192FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+13:34Kari Pankka27:18
    1193FINEläMys (1147)+13:35Liina Laaksonen27:19
    1194FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+13:36Kalle Järvelä27:20
    1195FINOMG (884)+13:38Esa Saarela27:22
    1196FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1044)+13:38Pentti Manninen27:22
    1197FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+13:40Daniel Åbacka27:24
    1198FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+13:41Petri Ilomäki27:25
    1199FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+13:42Mikael Porthin27:26
    1200FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+13:43Jani Hiltunen27:27
    1201FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+13:44Ilmari Mäkilä27:28
    1202FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+13:46Sampsa Laakso27:30
    1203FINVika Suunta (1094)+13:46Jari Vänskä27:30
    1204FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+13:46timo nurminen27:30
    1205FINEksymä 360 (893)+13:47Jouko Kleemola27:31
    1206FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+13:49Petri Iloviita27:33
    1207FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+13:49Juha-Pekka Pöyry27:33
    1208FINKaakon Rasti (452)+13:50Mika Tasa27:34
    1209FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+13:50Raimo Hietala27:34
    1210FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+13:50Juuso Väisänen27:34
    1211FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+13:51Janne Järnfors27:35
    1212FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+13:53Janne Havumäki27:37
    1213FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+13:53Oke Peltola27:37
    1214FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+13:55Jukka Hellman27:39
    1215FINNordkalk (1015)+13:55Jani Huuha27:39
    1216FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+13:56Hannu Pöyhönen27:40
    1217FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+13:57Ilkka Koskela27:41
    1218FINRastiketut 3 (959)+13:57Pasi Nurmi27:41
    1219FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+14:00Timo Rokka27:44
    1220FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+14:00Jarmo Viskari27:44
    1221FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+14:00Kasperi Launis27:44
    1222FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+14:02Vesa-Matti Matikainen27:46
    1223FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+14:02Matti Kaijansinkko27:46
    1224FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+14:03Harri Kauppinen27:47
    1225FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+14:03Hannu Lehtola27:47
    1226FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+14:04Salu Ylirisku27:48
    1227SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+14:06Karlsson Stefan27:50
    1228FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+14:07Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara27:51
    1229SWEOK Triangeln 2 (1190)+14:10Eric Jönsson27:54
    1230FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+14:10Antti Mali27:54
    1231FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+14:11Juhani Jaakola27:55
    1232FINIBM Sport club (1377)+14:13Tuomo Haukkovaara27:57
    1233FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+14:15Jukka Luukko27:59
    1234FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+14:15Markku Lainevirta27:59
    1235FINVirnumitovi (1261)+14:16Lauri Sumanen28:00
    1236FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+14:17Niko Sillanpää28:01
    1237FINSK Uranus (1302)+14:18Janne Helttunen28:02
    1238FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+14:19Veikko Tahvanainen28:03
    1239FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+14:19Atso Mäkinen28:03
    1240FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+14:21Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki28:05
    1241FINFTA 2 (1338)+14:21Matti Nissilä28:05
    1242FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+14:22Annu Oikkonen28:06
    1243FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+14:25Antero Lähteenmäki28:09
    1244FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+14:26Mikko Mäenpää28:10
    1245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+14:27Esko Parikka28:11
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+14:27Timo Anttonen28:11
    1247FINRasti K18 (1102)+14:28Jyrki Krzywacki28:12
    1248FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+14:30Paavo Holappa28:14
    1249FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+14:30Ilkka Tiensuu28:14
    1250FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+14:30Heikki Ahola28:14
    1251FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+14:32Lasse Kinnunen28:16
    1252FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+14:32Pentti Nykänen28:16
    1253FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+14:35Juha Ilvonen28:19
    1254FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+14:35Jarmo Annala28:19
    1255FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+14:36Reijo Olli28:20
    1256FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+14:37Jarmo Juntunen28:21
    1257FINNavi 6 (1445)+14:37Erkki Rantalainen28:21
    1258FINNastolan Terä 4 (1172)+14:39Jarmo Mäenpää28:23
    1259FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+14:39Markku Mäkelä28:23
    1260FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+14:56Jani Levola28:40
    1261FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+14:56Kalle Hiltunen28:40
    1262FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+14:57Esko Jalanto28:41
    1263FINjust.1 (1444)+14:58Petri Huiko28:42
    1264LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+14:59Austris Langenfelds28:43
    1265FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+15:00Matti Sikiö28:44
    1266FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+15:00Mika Vuorimaa28:44
    1267FINVeikkaus (881)+15:00Sami Sundström28:44
    1268FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+15:02Eero Sompi28:46
    1269FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+15:03Marko Seppänen28:47
    1270FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+15:03Markku Nieminen28:47
    1271FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+15:04Matti Nissinen28:48
    1272FINMacGREGOR 2 (1423)+15:04Janne Lehtinen28:48
    1273FINOK Lundo (979)+15:06Mikko Valkama28:50
    1274FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+15:07Pentti Honkala28:51
    1275FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+15:08Veikko Matikainen28:52
    1276FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+15:08Veli-Matti Rantio28:52
    1277FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+15:09Jarmo Jumppanen28:53
    1278FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+15:09Tuomas Puheloinen28:53
    1279FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+15:10Olli Savo28:54
    1280FINLapin Safarit (1315)+15:11Seppo Keskinarkaus28:55
    1281FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+15:13Antti Leiskallio28:57
    1282FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+15:15Aimo Kajan28:59
    1283FINPowerfinn (1130)+15:16Osmo Saari29:00
    1284FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+15:16Timo Mäkinen29:00
    1285FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+15:17Pekka Kuusisto29:01
    1286IRLSetanta (666)+15:18Timo Haikonen29:02
    1287FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+15:19Arto Nostaja29:03
    1288FINTerässiilit (1403)+15:19Hannu Pietarinen29:03
    1289FINPetanaalpois (1421)+15:23Aki Lintumäki29:07
    1290FINNavi 4 (929)+15:24Hannu Seppänen29:08
    1291FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+15:27Ville-Pekka Widgren29:11
    1292FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+15:28Pyry Åvist29:12
    1293FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+15:31Olli Mäkinen29:15
    1294FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+15:35Juha Mattila29:19
    1295FINRT-119 (1414)+15:37Timo Lukkari29:21
    1296FINVRU Hyvinkää (1014)+15:40Jarmo Levänen29:24
    1297FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+15:41Mikko Lehtonen29:25
    1298FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+15:44Antti Klaavu29:28
    1299FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+15:44Tommi Paakki29:28
    1300FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+15:46Esa Similä29:30
    1301FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+15:49Kauko Viinikainen29:33
    1302SWEK3 IF (459)+15:55Christian Klasson29:39
    1303FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+16:00Heikki Sariola29:44
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+16:03Antti Mustranta29:47
    1305FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+16:06Hanna Hovila29:50
    1306SWEOK Reftele (579)+16:09Joakim Magnusson29:53
    1307FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+16:10Seppo Saloranta29:54
    1308SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+16:11David Larson29:55
    1309FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+16:16Raine Jussinmäki30:00
    1310FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+16:18Heimo Jumppanen30:02
    1311FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+16:20Seppo K. Kuusisto30:04
    1312FINStormin Teräs 2 (1005)+16:20Veli Pohja30:04
    1313FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+16:26Hannu Marttinen30:10
    1314FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+16:27Hannu Korpela30:11
    1315FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+16:29Tapani Vuorinen30:13
    1316FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+16:29Arto Ikola30:13
    1317FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+16:31Juho Juote30:15
    1318FINWonkamiehet (865)+16:31Tapio Niemi30:15
    1319FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+16:33Raimo Pusa30:17
    1320FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+16:34Juhani Valtee30:18
    1321FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+16:35Antti Saarinen30:19
    1322FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+16:35Markus Välimäki30:19
    1323FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+16:36Tatu Kalli30:20
    1324FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+16:36Sauli Ojala30:20
    1325FINThinkers (1309)+16:37Sami Hevonen30:21
    1326FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+16:38Paavo Väätäjä30:22
    1327FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+16:39Olli Pitkänen30:23
    1328FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+16:40Tuomo Ahonen30:24
    1329FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+16:44Jari Välikangas30:28
    1330FINABB SK (824)+16:48Tero Nousiainen30:32
    1331FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+16:51Reko Hytönen30:35
    1332FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+16:51Osmo Saarikoski30:35
    1333FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+16:54Olli Puhakka30:38
    1334FINPitkä Partio (1373)+16:54J Halonen30:38
    1335FINVTT (1009)+16:57Jaakko Rämö30:41
    1336FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+16:57Harri Ali-Löytty30:41
    1337FINKuolo (1285)+17:06Esa Saarijärvi30:50
    1338FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+17:06Marko Yli-Kankahila30:50
    1339FINIK Falken 2 (910)+17:16Harry Backman31:00
    1340FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+17:20Timo Kurki31:04
    1341FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (446)+17:21Tapani Laine31:05
    1342FINTenala IF (1003)+17:26Frank Kevin31:10
    1343FINBeach Boys (1283)+17:26Timo Kokkila31:10
    1344FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+17:30Jouni Loisa31:14
    1345FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+17:31Herkko Kumpulainen31:15
    1346FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+17:33Janne Vainio31:17
    1347FINHukka Suunta (715)+17:36Juho Mäyry31:20
    1348FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+17:37Teemu Turunen-Saaresti31:21
    1349FINHeltech (1280)+17:51Jouko Kontturi31:35
    1350FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1136)+17:51Teijo Piilonen31:35
    1351FINMoVo (1418)+18:01Kai Lehtimäki31:45
    1352FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+18:19Tuomo Rinne32:03
    1353FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+18:59Matti Kajola32:43
    1354FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+19:04Ilkka Jaakkola32:48
    1355FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+19:05Pekka Lammi32:49
    1356FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+19:06Ilkka Salonen32:50
    1357FINSkoyarit (1387)+19:08Jaakko Jokilehto32:52
    1358FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+19:11Martti Naunin32:55
    1359FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+19:12Kim Lampinen32:56
    1360FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+19:15Heikki Kilpiä32:59
    1361FINIF Femman 4 (318)+19:18Torvald Haldin33:02
    1362FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+19:20Juha Käki33:04
    1363FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+19:21Juha Muhonen33:05
    1364FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+19:51Eemeli Kyröläinen33:35
    1365FINOk 7-up (1345)+20:29Pekka Oksanen34:13
    1366FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+20:53Matti Kinnunen34:37
    1367FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+21:00Marko Wickholm34:44
    1368FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+21:03Antti Hölsö34:47
    1369FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+21:06Erkki Mikkonen34:50
    1370FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+21:07Risto Raittila34:51
    1371FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+21:09Kurt Sjöblom34:53
    1372FINTurun Sinikotkat (1306)+21:15Lauri Luoto34:59
    1373FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+21:23Tarmo Salmi35:07
    1374FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+22:07Kari Huhta35:51
    1375FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+22:13Heikki Rantanen35:57
    1376FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+22:16Reijo Tiainen36:00
    1377FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+22:33Ossi Vuorinen36:17
    1378FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+22:34Pia Virta36:18
    1379FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+22:36Janne Uusi-Pietilä36:20
    1380FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+22:38Hannes Koivula36:22
    1381FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+22:38Kimmo Puustinen36:22
    1382FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+36:18Mika Peuhkurinen50:02
    1383FINKiilto Oy (1268)+36:24Erkki Solja50:08
    1384FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+36:32Arttu Hellsten50:16
    1385RUSMANOMY (656)+36:34Evgueni Sokolov50:18
    1386FINNabla (1416)+40:52Perttu Markula54:36
    1387FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+43:31Eric Raunio57:15
    1388FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+46:48Lars Lundström1:00:32
    1389FINErikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452)+1:10:55Matti Saarelainen1:24:39