jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)27:16Marc Lauenstein27:16
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+0Stepan Kodeda27:17
    3SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+3Kiril Nikolov27:19
    4SWEOK Hllen (70)+9Peter berg27:26
    5NORNTNUI (58)+11Felix Breitschdel27:28
    6FINLynx (40)+16Juuso Metsl27:32
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+18Janne Salmi27:34
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+20Graham Gristwood27:36
    9FINIF Femman (46)+21Peeter Pihk27:38
    10LTUIGTISA (610)+22Vilius Aleliunas27:38
    11NORTrsken IL (284)+32Jon Pedersen27:48
    12SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+35Johan Modig27:52
    13SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+48Martin Ivarsson28:04
    14RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+50Sergey Detkov28:06
    15SWETby OK (84)+50Oskar Sjberg28:06
    16SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+52Niklas Wrane28:08
    17NORstmarka OK (90)+53Murray Strain28:09
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:02Joakim Karlsson28:18
    19SWEOK Linne (11)+1:03Ulf Troeng28:19
    20NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:04Sren Bobach28:21
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+1:06Jere Pajunen28:23
    22FINHiisirasti (27)+1:11Roman Efimov28:27
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+1:11Anders kerman28:27
    24SWERehns BK (66)+1:12Jerker Lysell28:28
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:15Bjrn Widen28:31
    26SWEOK Denseln (31)+1:16Jensen Sigge Lundedal28:32
    27NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:17Christian Kahrs28:33
    28FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:18Pasi Kiema28:34
    29NORHalden SK (2)+1:18Bjrn Eriksen28:35
    30FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:20Perttu Sorsa28:36
    31SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:21Zemgus Zagata28:37
    32FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:22Petri Kiiskinen28:39
    33SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+1:25Albert Mollen28:41
    34FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+1:25Jouni Kahelin28:41
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:27Giacomo Seidenari28:43
    36NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:28Jonas Juveli28:44
    37DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:28Peter Horstmann28:45
    38FINMS Parma (6)+1:30Matti Koivisto28:47
    39FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+1:31Juha Mikkolainen28:47
    40SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:32Rasmus Thrane-Hansen28:49
    41FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+2:07Sergey Gorokhov29:23
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+2:09Juri Kirjanov29:25
    43FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+2:10Kimmo Pajula29:27
    44FINKangasala SK (57)+2:11Panu Teittinen29:27
    45FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+2:11Jukka Oikarinen29:28
    46FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:12Jani Nissinen29:28
    47NORLten OL (223)+2:12Magne Dhli29:29
    48SWEOK Rodhen (753)+2:13Petter Eriksson29:30
    49FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:14Giancarlo Simion29:31
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+2:14Kristaps Jaudzems29:31
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+2:16Martin Binder29:32
    52NORKristiansand OK (17)+2:19Ivar Haugen29:35
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+2:19Janne Virtanen29:35
    54NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:23Brd Nonstad29:40
    55SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+2:23Dominik Koch29:40
    56NORIK Grane (222)+2:26Kristoffer Fian Pedersen29:42
    57FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:26Johannes Turunen29:43
    58SWEOK Orion (72)+2:28Robert Banach29:44
    59SWEVsters SOK (64)+2:30Neil Northrop29:46
    60FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+2:30Ivan Egorov29:47
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+2:32Igor Gorbatenkov29:48
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+2:33Aapo Lindberg29:49
    63SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:34Karl Walheim29:50
    64SWEOK Roslagen (74)+2:35Timmo Tammeme29:51
    65SWEOK Tor (204)+2:36Erik Svahn29:52
    66ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:36Vahur Teppan29:53
    67FINMS Parma 3 (99)+2:38Aleksi Mattila29:54
    68NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:38Lars H. Moholdt29:54
    69FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:39Tuomas Hapola29:55
    70FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:39Manu Mutka29:56
    71FINPaimion Rasti (18)+2:40Simon Frjd29:56
    72NORBkkelagets SK (24)+2:40Daniel Marston29:56
    73SWErla IF (155)+2:41Andersson Emil29:58
    74NORRaumar O-lag (748)+2:41Eirik Rustad29:58
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+2:42Liutauras Bilevicius29:58
    76SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+2:42Per Sjgren29:59
    77SWEHalmstad OK (98)+2:43Erik Johansson29:59
    78NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:44Thore Kornmo30:00
    79FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:44Antti Nurmonen30:00
    80SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:44Edvin Karlsson30:01
    81SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:45Jakob Enmark30:01
    82SWEGvle OK (54)+2:46Thomas berg30:02
    83SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+2:47Julian Dent30:03
    84BULBrownteam (672)+2:47Nikolay Dimitrov30:04
    85FINDelta 2 (36)+2:48Kari Laine30:05
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+2:49Aleksander Tcherbakov30:05
    87NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:49Kjetil Okkenhaug30:06
    88SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+2:50Johan Granath30:06
    89FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:50Kristjan Trossmann30:07
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+2:51Antti Kaivosaari30:07
    91NORIL Tyrving (80)+2:51Espen Weltzien30:08
    92FINRastivarsat (113)+2:52Denis Glazunov30:08
    93FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:54Markus Kainu30:10
    94FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:55Harri Romppanen30:11
    95SWEUme OK (294)+2:55Johan Fries30:11
    96SWEDalaportens OL (194)+2:56Tnis Vaiksaar30:12
    97SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+2:56Rasmus Leo30:12
    98SWETullinge SK (52)+2:56Schpbach Simon30:13
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+2:57Andreas Kraas30:13
    100SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:57Mattias Carlsson30:13
    101FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:58Petri Kuusinen30:14
    102SWEHestra IF (161)+2:59Rikard Pentonen30:15
    103FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+3:00Penttinen Topi30:16
    104SWEKlyftamo (196)+3:00Stefan Jonsson30:17
    105RUSUltra (407)+3:02Alexey Lysenkov30:18
    106SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+3:02John Hedlund30:19
    107SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+3:03David A-Skantze30:19
    108RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+3:04Sergey Buliga30:21
    109SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+3:05Henric Carlsson30:21
    110SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:06Anders Phlman30:23
    111FINSiilin Rasti (96)+3:07Pekka Vtinen30:23
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+3:08Sami Lfbacka30:25
    113SWERns OK (195)+3:12Andreas Pousette30:29
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+3:14Peter Nilsson30:30
    115SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+3:14Jacob Westerberg30:30
    116FINLapuan Virki (9)+3:16Teemu Rantala30:32
    117NORFrol IL (225)+3:17Indgaard Jo Forseth30:33
    118FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+3:18Kari Varis30:35
    119NORVaregg IL (571)+3:19Morten Westergrd30:36
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+3:22Tuomo Istolahti30:38
    121FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:24Jussi Tokola30:41
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+3:26Juha-Ville Ketolainen30:43
    123SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+3:27Martin Hederskog30:43
    124FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:27Artturi Kontkanen30:43
    125SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+3:28Rob Baker30:44
    126RUSNorthern Wind (168)+3:30Petr Zaslonkin30:46
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+3:33Antti Nurminen30:49
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+3:34Bjrn Olovsson30:50
    129FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:34Roman Patscheider30:51
    130FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+3:35Jari Hannuksela30:52
    131SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+3:36Christian Nielsen30:52
    132SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+3:37Magnus Svensson30:53
    133SWEHellas (119)+3:38Paulius Kudriavcevas30:54
    134FINPellon Ponsi (56)+3:38Juho-Matti Taivainen30:54
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+3:39Teemu Lojamo30:56
    136FINRastiketut (102)+3:40Janne Rty30:56
    137RUSNord West (230)+3:40Vladimir Sergeev30:57
    138FINOK77 (95)+3:41Vesa Kankaanp30:57
    139FINEspoon Suunta (146)+3:41Aki Kauppinen30:58
    140SWEOK Ravinen (108)+3:42Martin Lindskog30:59
    141FINLynx 3 (266)+3:43Tuomas Metsl30:59
    142FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+3:44Jari Liuha31:00
    143FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:44Janne Tuomaala31:00
    144FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+3:44Jussi Laurila31:01
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+3:46Magnus Johansson31:02
    146FINDelta (7)+3:47Panu Piiparinen31:03
    147FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+3:48Tapio Per31:05
    148FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+3:49Mika Hmlist31:05
    149SWELinkpings OK (82)+3:50Luke Gustavsson31:06
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+3:50Markus Johansson31:07
    151FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+3:51Jani Virta31:07
    152SWEIFK Ume (51)+3:52Joel Sjlander31:08
    153SUIBussola OK (964)+3:52Patrik Thoma31:08
    154FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+3:54Niklas Westerlund31:11
    155FINPijt-Rasti (277)+3:55Niklas Colliander31:12
    156SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+3:56Anders Axenborg31:13
    157SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:58Hansson Axel Roos31:14
    158FINRasti-Lukko (142)+3:59Lassi Virtanen31:15
    159FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+4:02Tero Koponen-Karisalmi31:19
    160SWELeksands OK (19)+4:04Mikael Kristensson31:20
    161FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+4:06Ristomatti Hakola31:23
    162FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+4:07Niko Koskela31:23
    163FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+4:09Ari Palo31:26
    164FINMS Parma 6 (145)+4:11Eero-Matti Vainio31:28
    165ESTOK West (625)+4:12Ville Vinkel31:28
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:14Kari Salo31:30
    167SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+4:15Henrik Mrd31:31
    168SWEOK Triangeln (91)+4:15Sander Vaher31:32
    169FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+4:17Mika Lammi31:33
    170SWESvedalens AIK (50)+4:18Jonas Palm31:34
    171FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+4:18Juha Kalliokoski31:35
    172FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:19MICHEL BASTIN31:35
    173FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+4:19Jouni Tukiainen31:36
    174RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+4:21Evgeny Ivanov31:37
    175FINHauhon Sisu (178)+4:21Aki Ylitalo31:38
    176LTUTakas OK (396)+4:22Andrejus Jemeljanenko31:39
    177SWEAttunda OK (1022)+4:23Erik Pettersson31:39
    178FINIF Brahe (134)+4:24Bart Delobel31:40
    179FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:25Jaakko Leppnen31:42
    180FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+4:25Ari Kattainen31:42
    181FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+4:26Janne Rossi31:42
    182FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+4:27Hannu Heiskanen31:44
    183RUSPro Sport LO (234)+4:28Aleksei Abakumov31:44
    184SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+4:28Linus Lauri31:45
    185FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+4:28Tero Kallio31:45
    186LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+4:30Dainius Maciulis31:47
    187FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+4:30Timo Sarkkinen31:47
    188NORModum OL (193)+4:32Aleksej Aleksejonok31:49
    189HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+4:33Daniel Pelyhe31:49
    190SWEMidlva OK (862)+4:33Mattias Edstrm31:49
    191FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+4:34Aapo Laiho31:51
    192FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+4:35Jari Nikkinen31:52
    193FINDelta 3 (69)+4:36Kalle Liukkonen31:52
    194FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+4:37Antton Viljakainen31:53
    195ESTOK Vru (293)+4:39Jaagup Truusalu31:56
    196SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+4:40Jonatan Francn31:57
    197NOROK Skeidi (413)+4:40Helge Gisholt31:57
    198CZEStart Nachod (808)+4:41Tuulka Zverina31:58
    199SWEEksj SOK (742)+4:44Oscar Carlsson32:00
    200FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+4:45Mika Kuusisto32:01
    All Next 200 >