jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+8:28Tero Leppmki35:45
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+8:29Jani Laine35:45
    403SWERonneby OK (81)+8:30Casal Roger35:46
    404FINRaisu Lumous (280)+8:30Kari Enckell35:47
    405FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+8:30Seppo Hurri35:47
    406FINDelta 5 (627)+8:32Ari Ahonen35:49
    407SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+8:33Sebastian Edlund35:50
    408NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+8:34Jon Arne Glomsrud35:51
    409FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+8:36Jussi Nurminen35:52
    410SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+8:36Robert Rensgard35:52
    411FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+8:37Teuvo Pysti35:53
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+8:39Alexander Simanov35:55
    413FINOK Orient (34)+8:41Mikael Salo35:58
    414FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+8:41Genadijus Jonauskas35:58
    415FINOK Botnia (179)+8:42Jonathan Frjd35:58
    416FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+8:43Pasi Yl-Oijala35:59
    417FINPmaja (604)+8:44Harri Koski36:01
    418AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+8:48Key Warren36:05
    419FINIF land (311)+8:50Henrik Sderstrm36:07
    420SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+8:51Mikael Wilhemsson36:08
    421FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+8:52Anssi Karjalainen36:09
    422SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+8:52Johan Silvemark36:09
    423SWERehns BK 2 (273)+8:54Patrik Blom36:11
    424FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+8:54Tarmo Oikarinen36:11
    425SWEScania IF (778)+8:56Gustav Hedin36:12
    426FINSK-0K (805)+8:56Pyyknen Jaakko36:12
    427FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+8:57Antti Pasanen36:14
    428SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+8:58Albin Petersson36:14
    429ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+8:58Risto Kiilberg36:15
    430LATIK Auseklis (336)+9:01Guntars Polis36:17
    431FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+9:01Mikko Torro36:17
    432FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+9:04Juha Haapamki36:20
    433FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+9:04Matti Sipponen36:21
    434SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+9:06Mikael Refors36:23
    435FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+9:07Jani Seppl36:23
    436FINRauhansalot (1407)+9:07Aki Rauhansalo36:23
    437FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+9:09Santeri Vaara36:25
    438FINSippurasti 2 (489)+9:09Antti Hkmies36:25
    439FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+9:09Saku Pivrinta36:25
    440FINOK Orient 2 (435)+9:10Christopher Mikander36:26
    441FINAivan Sama (543)+9:11Juha Oravainen36:27
    442NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+9:12Halvor Eid Nielsen36:29
    443LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+9:15Ilmars Davidsons36:31
    444FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+9:17Tuomo Nissinen36:33
    445FINDelta 6 (1029)+9:17Antti Laine36:33
    446FINSolf IK (887)+9:18Eero Jppinen36:35
    447SWEGammelstads IF (393)+9:21Ivar Svartholm36:37
    448FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+9:22Mika Siikaluoma36:39
    449FINMS Parma 8 (523)+9:24Olli Suonp36:40
    450FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+9:25Joonas Heiskanen36:41
    451GERSportvogl (605)+9:25Sebastian Lange36:41
    452FINMaarian Mahti (303)+9:25Jari Jaakkola36:42
    453FINEspoon Akilles (350)+9:28Hannu Lauri36:44
    454FINOK77 2 (411)+9:28Jari Lindholm36:45
    455FINLaihian Luja (353)+9:29Sami Kuntola36:45
    456FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+9:30Jorma Hirvensalo36:47
    457FINEpiln Esa (550)+9:30Pekka Menp36:47
    458FIN4event (721)+9:32Jussi Hannula36:48
    459SWEOK sterker (315)+9:34Niclas Hillgren36:50
    460FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+9:34Pasi Pohjola36:50
    461FINOulun Tarmo (198)+9:34Ilpo Viippola36:51
    462FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+9:35Samuli Kyyrnen36:52
    463SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+9:36Oscar Sibck36:52
    464FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+9:36Lasse Qvist36:52
    465FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+9:37Pertti Syrjl36:54
    466SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+9:37Magnus Jansson36:54
    467FINRastiketut 2 (563)+9:38Harri Kaitola36:55
    468FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+9:40Peter Sderstrm36:56
    469FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+9:40Peter Trompari36:57
    470FINLammin Ski (297)+9:41Petri Tikkanen36:58
    471FINTarpian Suunta (292)+9:42Aki Ijs36:59
    472FINPK Racing Team (466)+9:43Kimmo Ollikka36:59
    473FINOK Jorren (630)+9:44Staffan Granholm37:00
    474FINRasti-Jyry (611)+9:44Lauri Tapola37:01
    475FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+9:45Eemil Hyppnen37:02
    476GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+9:46Ross McLennan37:02
    477FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+9:47Markus Turunen37:03
    478FINLuumen Rasti (250)+9:47Vesa Tielinen37:04
    479NOROK Moss (1016)+9:48Kjetil Karlsen37:04
    480FINOC Toffee (496)+9:49Tomi Kommeri37:05
    481IRLDFO (750)+9:50boyle seamus o37:07
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+9:51Jukka Erkkil37:07
    483FINOK Terjrv (509)+9:53Henrik Nygrd37:09
    484SWENykpings OK (174)+9:53Henning Hall37:10
    485FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+9:54Jaakko Kulmala37:11
    486FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+9:55Jukka Kantomaa37:12
    487SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+9:56Magnus Lindmark37:12
    488FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)+9:57Markus Salo37:14
    489FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+9:57Pekka Savola37:14
    490LATOgre OK (442)+9:59Kristaps Kaimins37:15
    491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+9:59Erik Nilsson-Simkovics37:16
    492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+9:59Tuomas Hongell37:16
    493FINTeam Tommila (1320)+10:04Teppo Tommila37:20
    494FINOulaisten Huima (502)+10:04Rolf Helander37:21
    495ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+10:05Eduard Pukkonen37:22
    496FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+10:06Arto Haverinen37:23
    497FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+10:06Tuomo Heikkinen37:23
    498FINSalon Vilpas (933)+10:08Teemu Rsnen37:24
    499SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+10:08Andrej Gomzyk37:24
    500SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+10:10Jonas Hijer37:26
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+10:11Aki Vesikallio37:27
    502FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+10:12Magnus Hellstrm37:29
    503FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+10:13Matti Mki-Torkko37:29
    504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+10:14Antti Hakala37:30
    505FINSomeron Esa (548)+10:15Ville Karvonen37:31
    506FINRasti E4 2 (503)+10:15Juhani Ylnen37:32
    507FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+10:16Tero Rnk37:32
    508FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+10:17Peter Tallberg37:33
    509SWEForsa OK (759)+10:17Rickard Larsson37:34
    510SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+10:19Henrik Ghl37:35
    511SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+10:19Henrik Erlandsson37:35
    512FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+10:20Tomi Sepp37:36
    513FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+10:21Matti Hyyrylinen37:38
    514SWECervesa OL (527)+10:22Ola Persson37:38
    515FINLynx 4 (285)+10:23Markus Saramki37:39
    516FINEka Chemicals (725)+10:24Niko Nilsen37:40
    517FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+10:25Kari Venho37:42
    518FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+10:26Iiro Linko37:42
    519NORFana IL (238)+10:27Espen Rognsvg37:43
    520FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+10:27Juho Mntyl37:44
    521SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+10:28Berggren Kent37:44
    522FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+10:29Niko Nttinen37:45
    523FINKannuksen Ura (485)+10:30Risto Posio37:46
    524FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+10:30Ville-Veikko Nurminen37:46
    525ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+10:32Ott Rakkaselg37:48
    526FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+10:32Perttu Mkinen37:48
    527FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+10:32Antti Knuuti37:48
    528FINSK Vuoksi (235)+10:34Juha Simil37:50
    529FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+10:34Pekka Kautonen37:50
    530FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+10:35Ilkka Saarimki37:51
    531FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+10:36Joonas Leppnen37:52
    532FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+10:36Tero Koivisto37:52
    533FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+10:38Mika Lankinen37:54
    534FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+10:38Mikko Sabel37:54
    535DENOk st (949)+10:39Johan Holkmann Jacobsen37:55
    536SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+10:39Magnus Andersson37:56
    537FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+10:40Juha Visnen37:56
    538FINOK77 4 (423)+10:40Harry Sainio37:57
    539GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+10:41Elfi Inntal37:57
    540FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+10:43Mikko Kuitunen37:59
    541FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+10:43Jaakko Urpalainen37:59
    542FINPerhon Kiri (462)+10:43Tuomas Huopana37:59
    543FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+10:44Markku Virtala38:01
    544SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+10:44Per gren38:01
    545FINKntit (591)+10:45Antti Sihvonen38:02
    546FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+10:46Valonen Kari38:02
    547FINNCC (1406)+10:47Janne Hietala38:04
    548NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+10:48Johnny Puma38:05
    549FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+10:48Janne Kankainen38:05
    550FINTeam Yknharju (419)+10:49Risto Metsl38:06
    551FINRasti-Hyry (233)+10:50Tero Kuosmanen38:06
    552FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+10:52Pekka Huttunen38:08
    553FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+10:52Tero Kosunen38:08
    554FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+10:53Tonu Illaru38:09
    555FINVMH (1392)+10:53Arto Niemi38:09
    556FINX-suunnistajat (673)+10:53Seppo Julkunen38:10
    557FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+10:54Jarmo Maaninka38:10
    558ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+10:54Giuseppe Bezzi38:11
    559SWEOK Tisaren (53)+10:55Jonas Merz38:12
    560FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+10:56Jouko Tolonen38:12
    561FINDelta 4 (313)+10:57Risto Wessman38:14
    562SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+10:58Fredrik Aldn38:14
    563FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+10:58Keijo Piippolainen38:15
    564SWESOK Viljan (573)+10:59Leif Carlsson38:15
    565FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+10:59Sauli Kuopus38:15
    566FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+11:00Mikko Lehmus38:16
    567FINKorven Honka (320)+11:00matti huttunen38:17
    568ESTElisa (370)+11:01Arvo Ambel38:18
    569FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+11:02Harri Veijola38:18
    570SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+11:02Robert Larsson38:19
    571FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+11:03Jussi Borgenstrm38:19
    572SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+11:04Jost Hammer38:20
    573FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+11:04Mary Sievonen38:21
    574RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+11:05Dmitry Konanov38:22
    575FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+11:06Henri Kalve38:23
    576FINLynx 7 (1162)+11:06Jukka Saramki38:23
    577FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+11:08Hannu Laiho38:24
    578FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+11:09Aki Kukkonen38:25
    579FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+11:09Hannu Koponen38:26
    580FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+11:09Elias Peltonen38:26
    581FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+11:10Mikko Prusi38:27
    582FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+11:10Jari Kaaja38:27
    583FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+11:12Asko Vnnen38:28
    584FINTeekkarireserviliset (918)+11:14Ilkka Koskinen38:30
    585FINOK Kristina (723)+11:15Jens Hagback38:31
    586FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+11:16Janne Tuhkalainen38:32
    587RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+11:17Konstantin Silantiev38:33
    588FINPyht Miehet (1374)+11:17Harri Mehto38:34
    589FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+11:19Petri Karjalainen38:36
    590FINLosti (1441)+11:24Jussi Tahkokorpi38:40
    591FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+11:24Juha Bck38:40
    592FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+11:26Pekka Saalasti38:42
    593FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+11:26Lauri Moilanen38:43
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+11:28Lars Jakobsson38:44
    595FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+11:30Tarmo Tyynel38:46
    596SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+11:31Ben Strengell38:47
    597FINRastinkiertjt (840)+11:32Esa Jrvenp38:49
    598FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+11:33Veijo Nurmikumpu38:50
    599FINNostars (241)+11:34Jari Turunen38:51
    600FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+11:35Arto Frnti38:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >