jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEOK lgen (500)+11:35Daniel Brohede38:51
    602FINOulun Raksa (569)+11:38Markus Junes38:54
    603FINPetolintu (707)+11:38Turo Lindqvist38:54
    604FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+11:39Jyri Tiihonen38:55
    605NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+11:41Thomas Furuheim38:57
    606FINRamboll Finland (1264)+11:41Teemu Hourula38:57
    607FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+11:42Mika Npnkangas38:58
    608FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+11:43Jukka Rusanen38:59
    609FINDigia-OpenX (914)+11:44Tomi Mahlamki39:00
    610FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+11:45Joonas Kavakko39:01
    611FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+11:45Sami-Jukka Hmlinen39:01
    612FINKaakon Eranto (649)+11:47Mikko Kossila39:03
    613FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+11:49Timo Vilkko39:05
    614SWEOK Lalle (1433)+11:49Peter Bomberg39:05
    615FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+11:53Bengt Lvsund39:09
    616FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+11:53Antti Pellinen39:09
    617FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+11:54Jani Narmio39:10
    618FINPolar Electro (603)+11:54Vesa-Matti Suorsa39:10
    619FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+11:56Hannu Rintala39:12
    620FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+11:56Antti Ermaja39:12
    621FINDelta 8 (190)+11:57Markus Ilmarinen39:13
    622FINStormin Ters (921)+11:59Mika Levonen39:15
    623FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+12:00Juha Eronen39:16
    624SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+12:01Hans Jonsson39:17
    625FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+12:02Juuso Vstil39:18
    626FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+12:03Juha Ylihrsil39:19
    627FINDelta 10 (515)+12:04Erkki Hellsten39:20
    628FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+12:04Asko Sippola39:20
    629FINYlneen Kiri (348)+12:06kalle-ville salminen39:22
    630FINKk (834)+12:06Marko Sandroos39:22
    631FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+12:07Kalle Junnikkala39:23
    632FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+12:08Valtteri Mulari39:24
    633FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+12:10Hannu Arki39:26
    634SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+12:10Anders Sahln39:26
    635FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+12:10Jukka Pohjola39:26
    636FINKarjaan Ura (546)+12:12Milko Lehto39:28
    637FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+12:13Reima Rajala39:29
    638FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+12:14Tapani Visnen39:30
    639FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+12:15Koivuniemi Kimmo39:31
    640FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+12:15Ismo Syrj39:31
    641FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+12:16Seppo Jrvinen39:32
    642LATOK RSP (873)+12:17Valters Abolins39:33
    643FINVaalan Karhu (536)+12:18Jarno Seppnen39:34
    644FINRejlers (728)+12:19Harri Vainio39:35
    645LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+12:19Juris Ostups39:35
    646FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+12:21Sundqvist Jari39:37
    647FINMantsinen Group (1043)+12:22Esko Kuittinen39:38
    648FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+12:23Jyrki Routsi39:39
    649FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+12:24Ilkka Tanttinen39:40
    650FINIF Femman 3 (171)+12:26Gran Sjblom39:42
    651FINLapin Sudet (613)+12:26Juha Heikkonen39:42
    652FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+12:27Johan Hertsbacka39:43
    653FINSavon Suunta (384)+12:31Pekka Tiainen39:47
    654FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+12:31Antti Rauhala39:47
    655ESPCatalonia Team (718)+12:35Lluis Ferrer39:51
    656FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+12:35Pekka Mttnen39:51
    657FINAron Haka (791)+12:38Jarmo Kattilakoski39:54
    658FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+12:39Jari Jukkola39:55
    659FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+12:40Seppo Jokinen39:56
    660FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+12:43Urpo Srkk39:59
    661FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+12:43Simo Jrvel39:59
    662SWEOK Nackhe (783)+12:45Per Skyggeson40:01
    663FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+12:45Jussi Hietakangas40:01
    664DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+12:46Michael Andersen40:02
    665SWEOK Lftan (780)+12:47Christian Nilsson40:03
    666SWETierps SOK (455)+12:49Oskar Wallen40:05
    667FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+12:49Petri Alvoittu40:05
    668GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+12:50Mark Adams40:06
    669HUNPVSK (271)+12:51Ferenc Viniczai40:07
    670FINRastihaukat (406)+12:52Kai Tattari40:08
    671FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+12:53Hannu Heikkil40:09
    672FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+12:53Pasanen Pertti40:09
    673FINOP-Pohjola (814)+12:55Veli-Matti Heikkil40:11
    674FINJohn Deere (930)+12:56Harri Hyytiinen40:12
    675FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+12:57Juha Siljander40:13
    676FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+12:58Samppa Kauppila40:14
    677FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+13:00Heikki Hihnala40:16
    678FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+13:01Ilkka Ojapalo40:17
    679FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+13:02Ilpo Purola40:18
    680FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+13:03Olli Korpi40:19
    681FINKiisseli.Com (976)+13:05Paavo Kosonen40:21
    682FINRapsu (888)+13:07Jussi Tuunanen40:23
    683GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+13:08Kristian Jones40:24
    684FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+13:08Arto Metsranta40:24
    685FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+13:09Rami Helander40:25
    686SWESderhamns OK 2 (1088)+13:11Stefan Rosenkvist40:27
    687FINPeab Seicon (555)+13:11Riku Harju-Sntti40:27
    688ESTOK Orvand (960)+13:13Timo Kaljur40:29
    689SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+13:14Jim Axmalm40:30
    690FINTamrock (904)+13:15Pertti Puro40:31
    691FINMacGREGOR (1358)+13:15Pasi Lehtonen40:31
    692FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+13:16Risto Viitanen40:32
    693FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+13:17Jukka Koivuniemi40:33
    694FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+13:18Jyri Erkkil40:34
    695FIN2Einsteins (1140)+13:18Harri Niiranen40:34
    696SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+13:19David Holmstrm40:35
    697FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+13:19Janne Hnninen40:35
    698FINSYK-OPET (809)+13:20Markku-Pekka Lehtomki40:36
    699FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+13:20Juhani Pitknen40:36
    700FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+13:21Pekka Valkonen40:37
    701FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+13:22sofia haajanen40:38
    702FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+13:22Jukka Hmlinen40:38
    703FINJYY Sporticus (618)+13:24Kasper Mkel40:40
    704FINIttulli (1069)+13:24Petri Hiironen40:40
    705FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+13:26Teemu Kattilakoski40:42
    706SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+13:26Jakob Larsen40:42
    707FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+13:27Markus Oksanen40:43
    708FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+13:30Christer Bostrm40:46
    709FINNCS Sport (587)+13:31Simo Honkanen40:47
    710FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+13:34Sami Jussila40:50
    711SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+13:34Krister Hagman40:50
    712FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+13:36Tero Knuuttila40:52
    713FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+13:38Risto Salmela40:54
    714FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+13:38Harri Peltola40:54
    715SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+13:39Jonas Buud40:55
    716FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+13:40Eero Thitz40:56
    717ESTRakvere OK (340)+13:41Ain Roosimagi40:57
    718FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+13:41Tommy Selin40:57
    719FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+13:42Vesa Arki40:58
    720FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+13:43Jari Kleemola40:59
    721FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+13:45Janne Raitio41:01
    722RUSMile-Sport (520)+13:46Andrey Kuzmin41:02
    723FINMalax IF 2 (565)+13:46Stefan Hstman41:02
    724FINVallan Suunta (856)+13:46Risto Lehtonen41:02
    725FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+13:48Antti-Ville Rusanen41:04
    726FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+13:49Veli-Matti Lonka41:05
    727SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+13:51Kenneth Lantz41:07
    728LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+13:53Alvis Lepiksons41:09
    729FINKerkesix (776)+13:55Jarmo Backman41:11
    730FINRasti-Jussit (437)+13:55Esko Lehtiniemi41:11
    731FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+13:55Kari Kanerva41:11
    732FINKoukut (634)+13:57Jari Kiiskinen41:13
    733FINMetsn Pojat (454)+13:59Tauno Niemi41:15
    734FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)+13:59Heikki Korhonen41:15
    735FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+14:00Olli Lampinen41:16
    736GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+14:01Ian Cumpstey41:17
    737FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+14:04Timo lgars41:20
    738FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+14:04Jouni Sipilinen41:20
    739FINAuran Vannas (938)+14:06Nikolai Niemi41:22
    740FINPikku Hukat (504)+14:06Lunttila Timo41:22
    741FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+14:07Jouni Anttila41:23
    742FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+14:09Simo Laine41:25
    743FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+14:10Raimo Karvonen41:26
    744FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+14:12Petri Andersson41:28
    745FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+14:12Eero Moilanen41:28
    746FINNavi 5 (788)+14:15Timo Hmlinen41:31
    747FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+14:17Lauri Linnainmaa41:33
    748FINRC Eemeli (860)+14:18Mika Perkimki41:34
    749FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+14:18Dan Auren41:34
    750FINKemin Kiilat (358)+14:19Markku Salmi41:35
    751FINValkealan Kajo (746)+14:20Pekka Tonteri41:36
    752FINSponsor skes (842)+14:20Ville Saarimaa41:36
    753FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+14:22Matti Autio41:38
    754FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+14:23Jukka Laine41:39
    755FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+14:24Lasse Kervinen41:40
    756FINAsianajajat (1020)+14:24Matti Huttunen41:40
    757FINISHR (1300)+14:24Simo Uusikartano41:40
    758FINDatactica (996)+14:25Juuso Rsnen41:41
    759FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+14:25Jyrki Kohtamki41:41
    760ESTRAE ROK (886)+14:27Raivo Erik41:43
    761FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+14:27Tapani Varamki41:43
    762FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+14:29Tarmo Puolivli41:45
    763FINIK Kronan (415)+14:30Kenneth Grankull41:46
    764FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+14:30Tommi Halonen41:46
    765LTUMedeina (868)+14:31Tomas Boguzinskas41:47
    766FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+14:32Juho Koskinen41:48
    767FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+14:34Mika Pihala41:50
    768FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+14:35Juha-Antti Sorsa41:51
    769ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+14:35Peep Otstavel41:51
    770FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+14:36Kai Samelin41:52
    771FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+14:37Jani Nissinen41:53
    772SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+14:37Fredrik Engman41:53
    773FINKoneen Kerho (576)+14:39Martti Palokangas41:55
    774FINLiperin Taimi (490)+14:40Aleksi Inkinen41:56
    775FINTemmi 98 (1442)+14:40Marko Mikkola41:56
    776SWErla IF 2 (554)+14:42Fransson Magnus41:58
    777FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+14:42Jaakko Laurila41:58
    778LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+14:43Matiass Jansons41:59
    779FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+14:44Petri Kauppinen42:00
    780FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+14:44Pertti Rsnen42:00
    781FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+14:46Reko Rantamki42:02
    782FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+14:47Tero Nissil42:03
    783FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+14:47Jarmo Sireeni42:03
    784FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+14:48Seppo Kuikko42:04
    785SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+14:49Gustav Melander42:05
    786FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+14:51Tuomas Kaulio42:07
    787FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+14:51Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo42:07
    788FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+14:52Kari Vuorio42:08
    789SWEIF Thor (209)+14:53Thomas Pettersson42:09
    790SWElvsby IF (449)+14:53Mats Lundin42:09
    791FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+14:54Ari Saastamoinen42:10
    792FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+14:55Matti Viitala42:11
    793FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+14:55Matti Raitoharju42:11
    794FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+14:58Teemu Rajala42:14
    795FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+14:58Jouni Saukonoja42:14
    796FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+14:58Mike Berg42:14
    797FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+15:00Anders Ingman42:16
    798SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+15:00Lars Berzell42:16
    799FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+15:01Seppo Tompuri42:17
    800FINOHVP (660)+15:02Teemu Laurila42:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >