jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Hllen (70)44:31Peter berg44:31
    2NORTrsken IL (284)+7Jon Pedersen44:38
    3SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+8Johan Modig44:39
    4LTUIGTISA (610)+10Vilius Aleliunas44:41
    5SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+14Stepan Kodeda44:45
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+16Graham Gristwood44:47
    7FINIF Femman (46)+18Peeter Pihk44:49
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+33Marc Lauenstein45:04
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+48Janne Salmi45:19
    10FINLynx (40)+58Juuso Metsl45:29
    11SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:08Crister Nygren45:39
    12NORNTNUI (58)+1:19Felix Breitschdel45:50
    13DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+2:02Peter Horstmann46:33
    14SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+2:07Kiril Nikolov46:38
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:10Bjrn Widen46:41
    16NORstmarka OK (90)+2:11Murray Strain46:42
    17FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+2:12Perttu Sorsa46:43
    18SWERehns BK (66)+2:15Jerker Lysell46:46
    19RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+2:16Sergey Detkov46:47
    20FINHiisirasti (27)+2:18Roman Efimov46:49
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+2:19Anders kerman46:50
    22SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:20Zemgus Zagata46:51
    23SWEOK Denseln (31)+2:21Jensen Sigge Lundedal46:52
    24SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:21Emil Hjalmarsson46:52
    25FINMS Parma (6)+2:23Matti Koivisto46:54
    26SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+2:23Albert Mollen46:54
    27NORHalden SK 2 (35)+2:24Sren Bobach46:55
    28NORLillomarka OL (210)+2:24Jonas Juveli46:55
    29SWEOK Rodhen (753)+2:25Petter Eriksson46:56
    30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+2:26Joakim Karlsson46:57
    31SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+2:29Martin Ivarsson47:00
    32NORWing OK (65)+2:29Stig Alvestad47:00
    33SWEOK Linne (11)+2:31Ulf Troeng47:02
    34NORFredrikstad SK (26)+2:33Christian Kahrs47:04
    35NORHalden SK (2)+2:34Bjrn Eriksen47:05
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+2:42Giacomo Seidenari47:13
    37SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+2:45Niklas Wrane47:16
    38FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+2:59Jouni Kahelin47:30
    39FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+3:02Sergey Gorokhov47:33
    40FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+3:05Petri Kiiskinen47:36
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+3:07Juha Mikkolainen47:38
    42FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:10Giancarlo Simion47:41
    43FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+3:10Antti Turpeinen47:41
    44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+3:12Jere Pajunen47:43
    45SWEVsters SOK (64)+3:14Neil Northrop47:45
    46FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+3:14Kristjan Trossmann47:45
    47SWEHalmstad OK (98)+3:16Erik Johansson47:47
    48SWETby OK (84)+3:17Oskar Sjberg47:48
    49FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+3:19Pasi Kiema47:50
    50NORBkkelagets SK (24)+3:21Daniel Marston47:52
    51SWEOK Orion (72)+3:24Robert Banach47:55
    52NORIK Grane (222)+4:32Kristoffer Fian Pedersen49:03
    53SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+4:40Dominik Koch49:11
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+4:42Aapo Lindberg49:13
    55SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+4:43Christian Nielsen49:14
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+4:43Penttinen Topi49:14
    57FINPaimion Rasti (18)+4:45Simon Frjd49:16
    58NOROL Trollelg (1454)+4:45Brd Nonstad49:16
    59FINLapin Veikot (518)+4:46Johannes Turunen49:17
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+4:47Igor Gorbatenkov49:18
    61SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+4:49Johan Granath49:20
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+4:50Henric Carlsson49:21
    63SWEKlyftamo (196)+4:52Stefan Jonsson49:23
    64SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+4:53John Hedlund49:24
    65NORRaumar O-lag (748)+4:54Eirik Rustad49:25
    66FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+4:55Petri Kuusinen49:26
    67ESTOK Ilves (224)+4:56Vahur Teppan49:27
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+4:57Julian Dent49:28
    69FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+4:59Manu Mutka49:30
    70SWETullinge SK (52)+4:59Schpbach Simon49:30
    71FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:00Aleksander Tcherbakov49:31
    72FINRastivarsat (113)+5:02Denis Glazunov49:33
    73FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+5:02Ivan Egorov49:33
    74NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+5:03Thore Kornmo49:34
    75SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+5:04Edvin Karlsson49:35
    76FINDelta 2 (36)+5:04Kari Laine49:35
    77SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+5:05Per Sjgren49:36
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+5:05Janne Virtanen49:36
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+5:08Liutauras Bilevicius49:39
    80SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+5:08Peter Lfs49:39
    81SWEOK Tor (204)+5:08Erik Svahn49:39
    82SWEDalaportens OL (194)+5:10Tnis Vaiksaar49:41
    83SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+5:11Anders Phlman49:42
    84SWEGvle OK (54)+5:14Thomas berg49:45
    85NORWing OK 2 (328)+5:15Lars H. Moholdt49:46
    86SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+5:16Jakob Enmark49:47
    87NORIL Tyrving (80)+5:16Espen Weltzien49:47
    88FINSelkien Sisu (410)+5:18Artturi Kontkanen49:49
    89FINKangasala SK (57)+5:36Panu Teittinen50:07
    90SWELeksands OK (19)+5:37Mikael Kristensson50:08
    91SWEIFK Ume (51)+5:39Joel Sjlander50:10
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+5:51Antti Kaivosaari50:22
    93NORLten OL (223)+5:54Magne Dhli50:25
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+5:55Anders Axenborg50:26
    95FINMS Parma 2 (59)+5:57Jussi Tokola50:28
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+5:59Juha-Ville Ketolainen50:30
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+6:00Sami Lfbacka50:31
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+6:02Jani Virta50:33
    99FINDelta (7)+6:03Panu Piiparinen50:34
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+6:04Kristaps Jaudzems50:35
    101SWEOK Triangeln (91)+6:05Sander Vaher50:36
    102SWErla IF (155)+6:05Andersson Emil50:36
    103FINIF Brahe (134)+6:07Bart Delobel50:38
    104NORFrol IL (225)+6:09Indgaard Jo Forseth50:40
    105SWEIK Trenne (215)+6:10Mattias Carlsson50:41
    106FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+6:11Tuomas Hapola50:42
    107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+6:12Andreas Kraas50:43
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+6:14Peter Nilsson50:45
    109FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+6:15Kimmo Pajula50:46
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+6:17Tapio Per50:48
    111FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+6:17Mika Hmlist50:48
    112NORKristiansand OK (17)+6:19Ivar Haugen50:50
    113NORVaregg IL (571)+6:19Morten Westergrd50:50
    114FINOK77 (95)+6:20Vesa Kankaanp50:51
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+6:21Jari Hannuksela50:52
    116CZEStart Nachod (808)+6:22Tuulka Zverina50:53
    117RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+6:23Sergey Buliga50:54
    118NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+6:24Kjetil Okkenhaug50:55
    119SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+6:26Martin Hederskog50:57
    120FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+6:26Niklas Westerlund50:57
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+6:27Henrik Mrd50:58
    122FINLapuan Virki (9)+6:28Teemu Rantala50:59
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+6:30Jacob Westerberg51:01
    124FINHauhon Sisu (178)+6:31Aki Ylitalo51:02
    125SUIBussola OK (964)+6:32Patrik Thoma51:03
    126SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+6:34Karl Walheim51:05
    127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+6:35Tuomo Istolahti51:06
    128SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+6:36Erik Eriksson51:07
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+6:37Markus Johansson51:08
    130FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:39Timo Sarkkinen51:10
    131GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+6:40Andrus Inntal51:11
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+6:40Harri Romppanen51:11
    133SWETby OK 2 (282)+6:41Hansson Axel Roos51:12
    134SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+6:42Magnus Svensson51:13
    135GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+6:43Alexander Lubina51:14
    136SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+6:44Rasmus Leo51:15
    137SWEAttunda OK (1022)+6:45Erik Pettersson51:16
    138FINSuunto (1439)+6:46Jari Ikheimonen51:17
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+6:47Bjrn Olovsson51:18
    140FINEspoon Suunta (146)+6:48Aki Kauppinen51:19
    141FINPellon Ponsi (56)+6:49Juho-Matti Taivainen51:20
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+6:50Jukka Oikarinen51:21
    143FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+6:50Kari Varis51:21
    144FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:52Antti Nurmonen51:23
    145BULBrownteam (672)+6:52Nikolay Dimitrov51:23
    146SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+6:53Martin Sderberg51:24
    147SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+6:54Rob Baker51:25
    148LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+6:55Dainius Maciulis51:26
    149FINOulaisten Taru (732)+6:55Janne Tuomaala51:26
    150FINSiilin Rasti (96)+6:56Pekka Vtinen51:27
    151SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+6:57Jonatan Francn51:28
    152RUSPro Sport LO (234)+6:58Aleksei Abakumov51:29
    153FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+6:59Markus Kainu51:30
    154GBREUOC (980)+6:59James Tullie51:30
    155ESTOK West (625)+7:00Ville Vinkel51:31
    156FINLynx 3 (266)+7:01Tuomas Metsl51:32
    157FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+7:02Teemu Lojamo51:33
    158FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+7:03Jani Nissinen51:34
    159SWEEksj SOK (742)+7:04Oscar Carlsson51:35
    160SWEOK Ravinen (108)+7:05Martin Lindskog51:36
    161FINRasti-Lukko (142)+7:06Lassi Virtanen51:37
    162RUSNorthern Wind (168)+7:06Petr Zaslonkin51:37
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+7:08Martin Binder51:39
    164FINRastiketut (102)+7:08Janne Rty51:39
    165FINOK Raseborg (298)+7:09Mikael Nyholm51:40
    166NORModum OL (193)+7:10Aleksej Aleksejonok51:41
    167DENOK Pan rhus (100)+7:10Christian Christensen51:41
    168FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+7:11MICHEL BASTIN51:42
    169SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+7:13Linus Lauri51:44
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+7:13Duncan Archer51:44
    171SWESvedalens AIK (50)+7:14Jonas Palm51:45
    172SWERns OK (195)+7:16Andreas Pousette51:47
    173FINMS Parma 6 (145)+7:17Eero-Matti Vainio51:48
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+7:17Jouni Tukiainen51:48
    175FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+7:19Juha Kalliokoski51:50
    176SWELinkpings OK (82)+7:20Luke Gustavsson51:51
    177FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+7:20Jussi Laurila51:51
    178SWEHellas (119)+7:21Paulius Kudriavcevas51:52
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+7:24Aapo Laiho51:55
    180FINPijt-Rasti (277)+7:24Niklas Colliander51:55
    181LTUTakas OK (396)+7:24Andrejus Jemeljanenko51:55
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+7:26Magnus Johansson51:57
    183NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+7:26Andreas Bratlie51:57
    184SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+7:27Sebastian Mnsson51:58
    185RUSNord West (230)+7:27Vladimir Sergeev51:58
    186FINIitin Pyrint (528)+7:29Roman Patscheider52:00
    187SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+7:30Carl-Johan Hgberg52:01
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+7:30Antti Nurminen52:01
    189FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+7:31Tero Koponen-Karisalmi52:02
    190FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+7:33Ari Mnnikk52:04
    191FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+7:36Joni Hirvikallio52:07
    192FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+7:38Ristomatti Hakola52:09
    193SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+7:38Kent Lundvall52:09
    194FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+7:39Mika Lammi52:10
    195NORModum OL 2 (1247)+7:41yvind Enger52:12
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+7:42Niko Koskela52:13
    197FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+7:43Jari Liuha52:14
    198FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+8:29Jaakko Leppnen53:00
    199FINRiihon ukk (1259)+8:31Pasi Jokinen53:02
    200SWEJrla IF OK (47)+8:32Peter Hemmyr53:03
    All Next 200 >