jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+23:27Juhani Jukola1:07:59
    802FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+23:29Jouni Saukonoja1:08:00
    803FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+23:30Klaus Kuusi1:08:01
    804ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+23:30Peep Otstavel1:08:02
    805FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+23:32Mki Veli1:08:03
    806FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+23:33Antti Virkki1:08:04
    807ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+23:34ROMAN KATTAI1:08:06
    808FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+23:35Ari Mansikkaviita1:08:06
    809FINNavi 3 (819)+23:37Teemu Tuhkalainen1:08:08
    810FINTykistprikaati (670)+23:38Petri Lehtisalo1:08:10
    811FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+23:39Jukka Hietamki1:08:10
    812FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+23:40Antti Lindgren1:08:12
    813FINIK Kronan (415)+23:41Kenneth Grankull1:08:13
    814FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+23:42Pertti Ovaska1:08:13
    815FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+23:42Jarmo Sireeni1:08:14
    816FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+23:43Ari Saastamoinen1:08:14
    817FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+23:44Martti Herttua1:08:15
    818FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+23:46Petri Hulkko1:08:17
    819FINRasti 88 2 (720)+23:47Antti Pekkala1:08:18
    820FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+23:47Mika Siikaluoma1:08:18
    821FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+23:48Janne Raitio1:08:19
    822FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+23:49Pertti Mrsky1:08:20
    823FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+23:49Markku Huotari1:08:20
    824FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+23:49Seppo Tompuri1:08:21
    825FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+23:52Tuomo Muhonen1:08:23
    826FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+23:52Jussi Nuoranne1:08:23
    827FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+23:54Jukka Kotilehto1:08:26
    828FINTervakosken UA (950)+23:55Jouni Heikkil1:08:27
    829FINVallan Suunta (856)+23:58Risto Lehtonen1:08:29
    830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+23:58Jouni Volotinen1:08:30
    831FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+24:00Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:32
    832FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+24:02Teemu Mutanen1:08:33
    833ESTOK Orvand (960)+24:02Timo Kaljur1:08:34
    834FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+24:02Juho Pulkkinen1:08:34
    835FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+24:05Kai Paavola1:08:36
    836FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+24:05Stephan Witick1:08:36
    837FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+24:07Jukka Kangasniemi1:08:38
    838FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+24:07Ilkka Aro1:08:38
    839FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+24:08Antti Suihkonen1:08:40
    840FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+24:09Pertti Luuri1:08:41
    841FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+24:11Matti Toivio1:08:42
    842SWEFK Finn (369)+24:13Lucian Semeniuc1:08:44
    843FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+24:13Tommy Larvi1:08:44
    844FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+24:15Henning Nyns1:08:46
    845FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+24:16Heikki Valve1:08:47
    846FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+24:18Kaj Koskinen1:08:49
    847FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+24:18Marko Nygrd1:08:49
    848FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+24:19Arto Hrknen1:08:50
    849FINSK-0K (805)+24:19Pyyknen Jaakko1:08:50
    850FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+24:20Jarmo Ollila1:08:51
    851FINPeab Seicon (555)+24:22Riku Harju-Sntti1:08:53
    852FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+24:22Jouni Hujakka1:08:54
    853FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+24:23Jukka Laine1:08:55
    854FINPanssariprikaati (636)+24:25Mikko Jurmu1:08:56
    855FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+24:26Hannu Hr1:08:58
    856FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+24:27Juha Einonen1:08:58
    857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+24:29Heikki Susimaa1:09:00
    858FINAtria (1419)+24:30Sami Pyklmki1:09:01
    859FINLuiskaotsat (792)+24:31Tomi Krki1:09:02
    860FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+24:31Tero Knuuttila1:09:03
    861ESTElisa (370)+24:32Arvo Ambel1:09:04
    862FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+24:52Tapani Varamki1:09:24
    863FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+24:54Mikko Peltonen1:09:25
    864FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+24:56Jussi Kauppinen1:09:28
    865FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+24:56Markku Valtari1:09:28
    866FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+24:59Hannu Heiskanen1:09:30
    867FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+24:59Mikko Mkitalo1:09:30
    868FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+25:00Markku Pietikinen1:09:31
    869FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+25:01Jukka Kallio1:09:33
    870FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+25:02Lehtinen Malena1:09:34
    871FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+25:04Roberto Pradel1:09:35
    872ESTSRD SK (755)+25:05Sergei Shved1:09:36
    873FINMesikmmenet (589)+25:06Marko Rintanen1:09:37
    874FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+25:07Eero Vesterinen1:09:39
    875FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+25:08Juha Huusari1:09:40
    876ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+25:10Ahti Bleive1:09:42
    877ESTOK West 2 (1156)+25:12Erkki Penu1:09:44
    878FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+25:13Niko Metsmuuronen1:09:44
    879FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+25:14Jyri Mikkonen1:09:45
    880FINMalax IF (291)+25:18Anders Ahlbck1:09:50
    881FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+25:19Ismo Aho1:09:50
    882FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+25:26Iiro Jskelinen1:09:57
    883FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+25:28Markku Keskitalo1:10:00
    884FINRasti-Perni (529)+25:30Vesa Oksanen1:10:01
    885FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+25:32Kaj Ranta1:10:03
    886FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+25:33Miika Pietil1:10:05
    887FINIisalmen Visa (319)+25:34Olli Puustinen1:10:06
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+25:35Juha Vallittu1:10:06
    889GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+25:36Andrew Brown1:10:07
    890DENKikka Dream Team (871)+25:38Timo Tokola1:10:09
    891FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+25:39Pekka Herttua1:10:11
    892SWElvsby IF (449)+25:40Mats Lundin1:10:11
    893FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+25:42Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:10:14
    894FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+25:44Kalle Huttunen1:10:16
    895FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+25:44Heikki Koskela1:10:16
    896FINOta suunta (1365)+25:48Antti Orkola1:10:19
    897SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+25:50Emil berg1:10:21
    898FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+25:51Marko Lassila1:10:22
    899FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+25:52Ismo Kakko1:10:24
    900FINKemira Vastus (941)+25:55Mika Ojala1:10:27
    901FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+25:55Jorma Liljedahl1:10:27
    902FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+25:59Jukka Polari1:10:30
    903FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+25:59timo nurminen1:10:31
    904FINMS Parma 9 (597)+26:00Hannu Vannas1:10:32
    905FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+26:02Tero Nissil1:10:33
    906FINBuildercom (1382)+26:06Jari Lahtinen1:10:37
    907FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+26:07Toni Karppinen1:10:39
    908FINNavi 2 (784)+26:09Jukka Pajunen1:10:40
    909FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+26:11Jarmo Viskari1:10:43
    910FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+26:14Niilo Sevon1:10:46
    911SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+26:17Thomas Hjert1:10:49
    912SWEOK Reftele (579)+26:18Joakim Magnusson1:10:50
    913FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+26:20Janne Salo1:10:51
    914SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+26:22David Larson1:10:53
    915FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+26:23Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:10:54
    916FINLandis+Gyr (963)+26:26Esa Tarkiainen1:10:57
    917FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+26:26Jouko Saarinen1:10:57
    918FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+26:26Ossi Kangas1:10:58
    919FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+26:30Risto Iivonen1:11:02
    920FINDestia (975)+26:33Sami Korhonen1:11:04
    921FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+26:43Kaapro Hkkinen1:11:15
    922FINKaakon Rasti (452)+26:48Mika Tasa1:11:20
    923FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+26:49Ida Stenlund1:11:20
    924FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+26:51Riku Myllyniemi1:11:22
    925FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+26:54Antero Kortetjrvi1:11:25
    926FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+26:55Daniel backa1:11:26
    927FINPummin Suunta (828)+26:56Kari Tammiaro1:11:28
    928FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+26:59Mikko Asikainen1:11:30
    929FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+27:00Jari Leppharju1:11:31
    930FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+27:01Pekka Koponen1:11:32
    931FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+27:02Hannu Lehtola1:11:33
    932FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+27:05Juhana Viitala1:11:37
    933FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+27:16Heikki Peltonen1:11:48
    934FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+27:18Esko Harila1:11:50
    935FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+27:21Jukka Vlimki1:11:52
    936FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+27:22Saska Nordqvist1:11:54
    937FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+27:27Kari Mkynen1:11:58
    938FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+27:28Risto Sirola1:12:00
    939FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+27:30Juhani Valtanen1:12:02
    940NORWing OK 3 (956)+27:31Martin Morseth1:12:03
    941FINVakka-Rasti (405)+27:33Kai Koistinen1:12:05
    942FINHumanitas-seura (734)+27:34Pekka Kerkola1:12:06
    943FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+27:38Timo Kymlinen1:12:09
    944FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+27:40Antti Leinonen1:12:11
    945FINHal Bro (1334)+27:44Pasi Henriksson1:12:16
    946FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+27:46Petri Rissanen1:12:18
    947FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+27:48Mikko Sarosto1:12:20
    948FINIK rnen (835)+27:51Jyrki Mononen1:12:22
    949FINIF land 2 (785)+27:52Anders Sundblom1:12:23
    950FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+27:53Jukka Ahonen1:12:25
    951FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+27:55Jyrki Kalenius1:12:26
    952FINSalon Viesti (908)+27:57Timo Grnholm1:12:28
    953FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+28:01Petri Ahti1:12:32
    954FINNokia Roamers (522)+28:02Asbjorn Grovlen1:12:33
    955FINEksym 360 (893)+28:04Jouko Kleemola1:12:36
    956FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+28:06Jaakko Raento1:12:37
    957LATVIGA 2 (1166)+28:07Andris Rupais1:12:39
    958FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+28:09Jorma Oja1:12:40
    959FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+28:10Lari Huusko1:12:41
    960RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+28:11Alexander Telyatnikov1:12:43
    961FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+28:12Eero Kiiskinen1:12:44
    962FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+28:21Heikki Torniainen1:12:53
    963FINLahden Kaleva (668)+28:25Timo Korhonen1:12:57
    964FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+28:29Juha Khknen1:13:00
    965FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+28:32Jarkko Liukkonen1:13:03
    966FINLappeen Siniset (801)+28:34Teemu Tukiainen1:13:06
    967FINParoc (863)+28:36Antti Valo1:13:07
    968FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+28:42Kare Kaasalainen1:13:13
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+28:47Panu Ovaska1:13:18
    970FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+28:48Olli Suonurmi1:13:19
    971FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+28:49Seppo Leinonen1:13:21
    972FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+28:53Markku Oikarinen1:13:25
    973FINSuunta 2000 (764)+28:54Heikki Ikonen1:13:26
    974FINTeam Nestle (1106)+28:56Sasu Hamina1:13:27
    975FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+28:59Timo Ylikangas1:13:31
    976FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+29:08Tatu Saari1:13:40
    977FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+29:10Ari Kukkonen1:13:42
    978FINTeam Happonen (1354)+29:12Kati Happonen1:13:44
    979FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+29:13Kari Koivumki1:13:45
    980FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+29:13Risto Suominen1:13:45
    981FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+29:15Tommi Ratia1:13:46
    982FINMetsklusteri (1284)+29:16Teemu Jrvenp1:13:48
    983FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+29:19Hannu Tyryl1:13:50
    984FINOK77 5 (1240)+29:21Santeri Kentt1:13:53
    985FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+29:22Timo Leppnen1:13:54
    986FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+29:24Ilkka Alanko1:13:56
    987FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+29:25Tommi Miettinen1:13:56
    988FINErhe (986)+29:26Pentti Nikodemus1:13:58
    989FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+29:28Mika Juva1:13:59
    990FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+29:29Jorma Jolanki1:14:00
    991FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+29:30Timo Jaska1:14:01
    992FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+29:32Kalle Jrvel1:14:03
    993FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+29:32Jouni Pihlaja1:14:03
    994FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+29:34Mika Mtt1:14:05
    995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+29:35Jaakko Laurila1:14:06
    996LATMona OK (752)+29:36Ilmars Limbens1:14:07
    997FINSolita (1324)+29:37Tommi Rantanen1:14:09
    998FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+29:38Juha Rantala1:14:10
    999FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+29:39Reijo Simonen1:14:10
    1000FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+29:40Jyrki Alanne1:14:11
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >