jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINLosti (1441)+32:06Jussi Tahkokorpi1:40:09
    602SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+32:08Lars Karlsson1:40:11
    603FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+32:10Antti Syrjnen1:40:13
    604SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+32:10Fredrik Engman1:40:13
    605FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+32:11Janne Raitio1:40:14
    606SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+32:12Fredrik Aldn1:40:15
    607FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+32:13Mary Sievonen1:40:16
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+32:14Pekka Mntyl1:40:17
    609FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+32:15Veli-Matti Lonka1:40:19
    610FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+32:20Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:40:23
    611FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+32:20Marko sterman1:40:23
    612FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+32:21Jukka Koivuniemi1:40:24
    613SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+32:22Robert Larsson1:40:25
    614FINKntit (591)+32:23Antti Sihvonen1:40:27
    615FINTeekkarireserviliset (918)+32:23Ilkka Koskinen1:40:27
    616FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+32:30Juho Koskinen1:40:33
    617FINOK Kristina (723)+32:32Jens Hagback1:40:35
    618FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+32:34Harri Veijola1:40:37
    619FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+32:38Asko Sippola1:40:41
    620FINISHR (1300)+32:42Simo Uusikartano1:40:45
    621FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+32:43Pasanen Pertti1:40:46
    622GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+32:44Kristian Jones1:40:48
    623DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+32:46Michael Andersen1:40:50
    624SWESnttringe SK (542)+32:48Mikael Nilsson1:40:51
    625FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+32:49Ismo Aho1:40:52
    626RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+32:49Konstantin Silantiev1:40:53
    627SWEIF Thor (209)+32:50Thomas Pettersson1:40:54
    628FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+32:52Tero Kosunen1:40:55
    629SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+32:53Mikael Wilhemsson1:40:56
    630ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+32:54Ott Rakkaselg1:40:58
    631SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+33:02Jonas Hijer1:41:05
    632FINRejlers (728)+33:03Harri Vainio1:41:07
    633FINOK77 2 (411)+33:09Jari Lindholm1:41:12
    634FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+33:13Mika Rautanen1:41:16
    635FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+33:14Peter Sderstrm1:41:18
    636FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+33:16Ilpo Seppnen1:41:19
    637FINValkealan Kajo (746)+33:17Pekka Tonteri1:41:20
    638FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+33:19Tuomo Heikkinen1:41:22
    639FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+33:19Bengt Lvsund1:41:22
    640FINOK Orient 3 (169)+33:20Mrten Bckman1:41:23
    641FINKemin Kiilat (358)+33:21Markku Salmi1:41:25
    642FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+33:23Kai Nokelainen1:41:26
    643FINDatactica (996)+33:24Juuso Rsnen1:41:28
    644FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+33:26Attila Molnar1:41:29
    645FINMacGREGOR (1358)+33:28Pasi Lehtonen1:41:32
    646GERSportvogl (605)+33:30Sebastian Lange1:41:33
    647DENOk st (949)+33:30Johan Holkmann Jacobsen1:41:33
    648SWESderhamns OK 2 (1088)+33:31Stefan Rosenkvist1:41:34
    649FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+33:32Joonas Heiskanen1:41:36
    650FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+33:34Arto Metsranta1:41:38
    651FINOK Terjrv (509)+33:37Henrik Nygrd1:41:40
    652FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+33:38Mika Lankinen1:41:42
    653FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+33:40Markku Pietikinen1:41:43
    654NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+33:42Thomas Furuheim1:41:46
    655FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+33:49Matti Hyyrylinen1:41:52
    656FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+33:50Eero Vesterinen1:41:54
    657FINMS Parma 8 (523)+33:52Olli Suonp1:41:56
    658LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+33:53Alvis Lepiksons1:41:56
    659FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+33:57Hannu Koponen1:42:00
    660FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+33:58Henning Nyns1:42:01
    661FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+33:59Mika Pihala1:42:02
    662FINSippurasti 3 (940)+33:59Timo Heikkil1:42:03
    663FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+34:00Hannu Heikkil1:42:04
    664FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+34:03Timo lgars1:42:06
    665FINVaalan Karhu (536)+34:03Jarno Seppnen1:42:07
    666FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+34:05Jaakko Urpalainen1:42:08
    667FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+34:06Juhani Jukola1:42:09
    668SWEVsby OK (911)+34:08Mrten Anterud1:42:11
    669FINOK77 4 (423)+34:10Harry Sainio1:42:13
    670SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+34:12Albin Petersson1:42:15
    671FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+34:14Ilpo Purola1:42:17
    672FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+34:15Aki Kukkonen1:42:18
    673FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+34:17Vesa Arki1:42:20
    674FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+34:19Jouni Hujakka1:42:22
    675FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+34:21Pekka Mki1:42:24
    676FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+34:25Mika Siikaluoma1:42:28
    677FINAtria (1419)+34:26Sami Pyklmki1:42:30
    678FINNavi 3 (819)+34:27Teemu Tuhkalainen1:42:30
    679FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+34:28Lasse Kervinen1:42:31
    680FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+34:29Jyri Mikkonen1:42:32
    681FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+34:29Risto Salmela1:42:33
    682FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+34:31Jouni Sipilinen1:42:34
    683FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+34:32Martti Herttua1:42:36
    684FINKaakon Eranto (649)+34:34Mikko Kossila1:42:38
    685FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+34:36Jari Jukkola1:42:39
    686FINKk (834)+34:37Marko Sandroos1:42:40
    687FINNCS Sport (587)+34:38Simo Honkanen1:42:42
    688FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+34:39Jyri Korhonen1:42:42
    689SWEOK Renen (201)+34:40Donald McCarthy1:42:43
    690FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+34:41Peter Tallberg1:42:45
    691FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+34:43Kai Paavola1:42:46
    692FINAron Haka (791)+34:45Jarmo Kattilakoski1:42:48
    693FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+34:46Mikko Niipala1:42:50
    694FINRasti E4 3 (643)+34:47Juho Rossi1:42:50
    695FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+34:50Juha Haapamki1:42:53
    696FINKoukut (634)+34:50Jari Kiiskinen1:42:54
    697FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+34:52Teemu Kattilakoski1:42:55
    698FINAuran Vannas (938)+34:57Nikolai Niemi1:43:00
    699FINPolar Electro (603)+35:01Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:43:04
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+35:02Koivuniemi Kimmo1:43:06
    701FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+35:05Juha-Antti Sorsa1:43:08
    702FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+35:08Antti Pellinen1:43:11
    703FINPeab Seicon (555)+35:15Riku Harju-Sntti1:43:18
    704SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+35:18Krister Hagman1:43:22
    705FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+35:19Seppo Tompuri1:43:23
    706FINIF land (311)+35:21Henrik Sderstrm1:43:24
    707FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+35:21Pertti Rsnen1:43:25
    708ESTSRD SK (755)+35:24Sergei Shved1:43:28
    709FINRasti E4 4 (866)+35:26Seppo Myyrylinen1:43:29
    710SWEFK Finn (369)+35:28Lucian Semeniuc1:43:31
    711FINSomeron Esa (548)+35:30Ville Karvonen1:43:33
    712FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+35:31Ilkka Ojapalo1:43:34
    713FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+35:32Jukka Kotilehto1:43:35
    714FINSYK-OPET (809)+35:33Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:43:36
    715FINLemin Eskot (493)+35:33Sami Kinttu1:43:36
    716SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+35:33Ben Strengell1:43:36
    717FINOulaisten Huima (502)+35:35Rolf Helander1:43:38
    718FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+35:35Hannu Arki1:43:38
    719FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+35:36Jarmo Sireeni1:43:39
    720FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+35:38Pekka Herttua1:43:41
    721FINOC Toffee (496)+35:39Tomi Kommeri1:43:42
    722FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+35:43Juha Einonen1:43:46
    723FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+35:44Jussi Lhde1:43:48
    724FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+35:46Antti Rauhala1:43:49
    725FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+35:47Simo Jrvel1:43:50
    726ESPCatalonia Team (718)+35:49Lluis Ferrer1:43:52
    727FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+35:52Pertti Ovaska1:43:56
    728LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+35:53Matiass Jansons1:43:56
    729SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+35:54Gustav Melander1:43:58
    730FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+35:56Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:44:00
    731FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+35:58Dan Auren1:44:01
    732FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+35:59Harri Peltola1:44:03
    733ESTElisa (370)+36:00Arvo Ambel1:44:04
    734FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+36:01Sami Jussila1:44:04
    735FINPikku Hukat (504)+36:03Lunttila Timo1:44:06
    736FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+36:07Petri Andersson1:44:10
    737FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+36:07Mki Veli1:44:11
    738FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+36:08Jari Kleemola1:44:11
    739FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+36:10Jukka Kangasniemi1:44:13
    740FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+36:25Christer Bostrm1:44:29
    741FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+36:30Jukka Kallio1:44:33
    742FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+36:31Sundqvist Jari1:44:34
    743FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+36:38Petri Alvoittu1:44:41
    744LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+36:42Zigmars Gailis1:44:45
    745FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+36:44Jussi Toivonen1:44:47
    746SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+36:46Kenneth Lantz1:44:49
    747FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+36:47Ismo Syrj1:44:50
    748FINKerkesix (776)+36:55Jarmo Backman1:44:58
    749FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+36:57Stephan Witick1:45:01
    750FINOHVP (660)+37:00Teemu Laurila1:45:03
    751FINLynx 7 (1162)+37:02Jukka Saramki1:45:05
    752FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+37:04Jyri Tiihonen1:45:07
    753FINDelta 10 (515)+37:04Erkki Hellsten1:45:07
    754FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+37:10Juhani Pitknen1:45:13
    755FIN4event (721)+37:13Jussi Hannula1:45:16
    756FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+37:17Jussi Hietakangas1:45:20
    757GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+37:29Ian Cumpstey1:45:32
    758FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+37:31Seppo Kuikko1:45:35
    759SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+37:37Emil berg1:45:40
    760FINTamrock (904)+37:53Pertti Puro1:45:57
    761FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+37:56Heikki Hihnala1:46:00
    762FINRasti-Perni (529)+37:59Vesa Oksanen1:46:02
    763FINMS Parma 9 (597)+38:00Hannu Vannas1:46:03
    764FINHnt SK (642)+38:01Riku Heikkil1:46:04
    765FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+38:02Juha Bck1:46:06
    766FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+38:05Tommy Larvi1:46:09
    767FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+38:08Teemu Mutanen1:46:12
    768FINIK Kronan (415)+38:16Kenneth Grankull1:46:19
    769ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+38:30Peep Otstavel1:46:33
    770ESTRAE ROK (886)+38:41Raivo Erik1:46:44
    771ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+38:43ROMAN KATTAI1:46:47
    772FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+38:47Tarmo Puolivli1:46:50
    773SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+38:53Johan Malmstrm1:46:57
    774FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+38:58Matti Toivio1:47:01
    775FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+39:00Jukka Hietamki1:47:03
    776FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+39:10Hannu Heiskanen1:47:13
    777FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+39:13Markku Huotari1:47:16
    778FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+39:17sofia haajanen1:47:20
    779FINMalax IF (291)+39:18Anders Ahlbck1:47:21
    780FINKemira Vastus (941)+39:20Mika Ojala1:47:23
    781FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+39:24Anna Tamminen1:47:27
    782FINDestia (975)+39:32Sami Korhonen1:47:36
    783FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+39:34Tapani Varamki1:47:37
    784SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+39:36Jim Axmalm1:47:39
    785FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+39:37Eero Moilanen1:47:40
    786FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+39:37Hannu Lehtola1:47:40
    787FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+39:46Pekka Valkonen1:47:49
    788FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+39:48Rami Helander1:47:51
    789FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+39:48Tuomas Kaulio1:47:52
    790FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+39:50Roberto Pradel1:47:53
    791FINOK Jorren (630)+39:51Staffan Granholm1:47:54
    792FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+39:52Risto Viitanen1:47:56
    793FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+39:53Simo Laine1:47:57
    794FINPerhon Kiri (462)+39:55Tuomas Huopana1:47:58
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+39:55Asko Heikkinen1:47:58
    796FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+39:56Juha Siljander1:47:59
    797FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+39:57Niko Metsmuuronen1:48:00
    798FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+39:57Iiro Jskelinen1:48:01
    799FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+39:59Jukka Pohjola1:48:02
    800SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+40:01Lars Berzell1:48:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >