jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 12,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)2:44:08Aaro Asikainen1:25:16
    2FINDelta (7)+1:02Janne Heikka1:22:20
    3FINLynx (40)+1:10Aleksi Leskinen1:26:44
    4SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+1:12Rasmus Ses1:26:42
    5NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:14Sindre Saksther1:26:57
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+1:15Alexei Bortnik1:26:11
    7NORWing OK (65)+1:17Erik Thorson1:26:11
    8SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+1:20Tommy Andersson1:26:03
    9SWEOK Linne (11)+1:24Jrgen Ohlin1:26:16
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+1:26Mattias Johansson1:30:25
    11FINHiisirasti (27)+1:42Johannes Pohjala1:27:29
    12SWERehns BK (66)+1:44Woijcech Dwojak1:26:59
    13FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:56Jani Tamminen1:29:10
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+2:29Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:27:55
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:15Petter Haraldsson1:28:12
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:16John Fredriksson1:29:00
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:32Mikael Andersson1:28:47
    18SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:43Mikus Zagata1:29:18
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+4:30Vesa Mkinen1:23:54
    20NORHalden SK (2)+4:35yvind Helgerud1:26:53
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+5:32Ola Martner1:26:59
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:39Tuomas Mattila1:28:44
    23DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+5:59Rune Monrad1:31:26
    24SWEOK Njudung (248)+6:08Rickard Rosgren1:31:31
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+6:14Sebastian Snickars1:27:40
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+6:14Matti Tyryl1:26:42
    27SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:57Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:36:11
    28NORNTNUI (58)+8:33Rune Strandberg1:33:55
    29FINKalevan Rasti (1)+9:01Miika Hernelahti1:28:04
    30SWEOK Triangeln (91)+9:03Lauri Sild1:28:50
    31FINMS Parma (6)+9:08Mikko Heinonen1:31:13
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+9:18Jarl Magnus Berge1:30:18
    33SWELeksands OK (19)+9:19Greger Tysk1:30:44
    34FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+9:28Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:41
    35SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+9:46Mattias Niggli1:27:35
    36SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+10:11Theo Fleurent1:35:20
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+10:21Lars kerman1:27:14
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+10:26Marko Visnen1:27:28
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+10:40Rikard Claesson1:32:38
    40SWEOK Orion (72)+10:44Rickard Gunnarsson1:32:58
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+10:52Per Brolund1:25:47
    42FINKangasala SK (57)+10:53Mikko Sipil1:26:30
    43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+10:54Harri Poutiainen1:30:26
    44FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+10:56Pekka Sorjonen1:35:56
    45NORLten OL (223)+10:56Vegard Ruttenborg1:30:45
    46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+10:57Jere Ahonen1:25:09
    47SWEOK Ravinen (108)+10:57Per-ke Olsson1:30:14
    48NORBkkelagets SK (24)+11:02Ulf Brenna1:30:07
    49NORFredrikstad SK (26)+11:09Per Olaussen1:33:31
    50FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+11:10Lauri Laine1:31:06
    51FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+11:17Jarno Kallio-Knn1:36:40
    52NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:25Arild Nomeland1:28:39
    53FINRastivarsat (113)+11:27Esa Orava1:31:04
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:28Tapio Haarlaa1:23:29
    55FINPaimion Rasti (18)+11:29Tero Heikkil1:33:55
    56FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+11:30Janne Harju1:27:48
    57SWEHalmstad OK (98)+11:31Anders Carlsson1:33:38
    58FINMS Parma 3 (99)+11:31Asgeir Mjsund1:30:54
    59SWETby OK (84)+11:36Martin Asp1:37:08
    60FINIF Femman (46)+12:20Andreas Hall1:37:36
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+12:25Jarno Parkkinen1:30:05
    62SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+12:27Martin Larsson1:31:26
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+12:30Peter Jacobsson1:30:03
    64FINMS Parma 2 (59)+12:40Pekka Lapila1:32:19
    65FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+12:53Eero Koski1:30:45
    66NORIL Tyrving (80)+13:02Bjrn Ekeberg1:25:26
    67FINHauhon Sisu (178)+13:08Matti Hakala1:31:07
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+13:16Matti Vainionp1:30:51
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+13:21Erik Modig1:28:19
    70FINDelta 2 (36)+13:23Tuomas Tala1:32:54
    71BULBrownteam (672)+13:40Stanimir Belomazhev1:33:27
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+13:49Antti Veijalainen1:34:38
    73SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+14:27Robert Karlsson1:30:23
    74FINLapuan Virki (9)+14:31Harri Pajula1:32:24
    75NORFrol IL (225)+14:34Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:32:38
    76FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+14:36Timo Mhnen1:31:18
    77SWEJrla IF OK (47)+14:37Dan Wester1:31:27
    78SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+14:41Martin Hogedal1:32:35
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+14:47Tuukka Ryynnen1:33:53
    80SWEOK Rodhen (753)+14:52Jonas Eklund1:40:20
    81NORLillomarka OL (210)+14:54Eivind Tonna1:40:19
    82FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+15:13Kai Pasonen1:40:49
    83SWEGvle OK (54)+15:35Dan Norin1:31:10
    84SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+15:56Sven Lundbck1:37:15
    85SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+15:56Ronnie Samor1:33:17
    86FINOK Raseborg (298)+15:59Pekka Vesterinen1:31:53
    87RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+16:00Evgeny Artemov1:35:59
    88FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+16:14Jukka Pajula1:32:12
    89SWENorbergs OK (55)+16:20Fredrik Larsson1:33:26
    90SWEKlyftamo (196)+16:43Fajer Wennerberg1:34:38
    91GBREUOC (980)+16:47Oleg Chepelin1:33:01
    92FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+17:13Sami Valkama1:33:51
    93SWELinkpings OK (82)+18:55Fredrik Pettersson1:36:11
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+18:57Iliya Gusev1:40:43
    95SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+19:02Ulrik Imberg1:37:50
    96SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+19:02Jimmy Larsson1:34:30
    97FINPellon Ponsi (56)+19:06Olli-Markus Taivainen1:36:43
    98NORRaumar O-lag (748)+19:07Vetle Brten1:32:36
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+19:12Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:36:22
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+19:17Risto Haikonen1:40:18
    101FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+19:21Simo Marila1:41:49
    102NORstmarka OK (90)+19:29Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:35:37
    103NORWing OK 2 (328)+19:31Jan Egil Wagnild1:36:49
    104NORVaregg IL (571)+19:49Knut Valen1:39:33
    105FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+20:05Teppo Pellinen1:36:39
    106SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+20:05Mrten Martinsson1:36:05
    107FINIF Brahe (134)+20:07Vesa Aaltonen1:32:38
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+20:11Espen Jakobsen1:35:07
    109FINOK77 (95)+20:14Mikael Donner1:32:47
    110SWESvedalens AIK (50)+20:19Magnus Carlstedt1:32:29
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+20:23Simo Syrjnen1:36:58
    112NORNydalens SK (44)+20:23Ola Lindqvist1:32:06
    113GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+20:49Eirich Sollspiel1:34:14
    114SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+21:05Simon Lindberg1:36:46
    115FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+21:21Jussi Mkil1:37:23
    116SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+21:34Jonny Bergman1:41:19
    117NOROL Trollelg (1454)+21:45Kristian Stensrud1:43:14
    118SWEIFK Ume (51)+21:47Jakob Nilsson1:41:39
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+22:03Olli Vtinen1:37:43
    120NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+22:12Nicholas Morgan1:35:49
    121FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+22:21Ilkka Peltola1:39:37
    122FINSippurasti (182)+22:30Jukka Tani1:35:01
    123SWEDalaportens OL (194)+22:38Jonas Karlsson1:41:47
    124FINLynx 2 (77)+22:39Niklas Saramki1:34:31
    125SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+22:50Harry Hietanen1:38:26
    126SWEOK Roslagen (74)+23:06Ola Hultin1:41:11
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+23:17Toni Pikkarainen1:33:38
    128FINSiilin Rasti (96)+23:20Antti Rnnemaa1:37:56
    129RUSOmega (143)+23:26Evgeniy Gavrilov1:31:54
    130FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+23:28Tomi Kapiainen1:41:18
    131SWErla IF (155)+23:32Sparans Edgars1:45:13
    132SWEOK Tyr (122)+23:33Sixten Westlund1:39:05
    133FINDelta 3 (69)+23:41Harri Rty1:33:54
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+23:50Martin Sand1:41:00
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+23:53Jeppe Koivula1:39:02
    136FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+24:03Miika Vennel1:41:21
    137RUSUltra (407)+24:38Andrey Lamov1:40:04
    138SWEJrflla OK (202)+24:46Oskar Nordmark1:39:32
    139FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+24:51Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:41:38
    140DENOK Pan rhus (100)+24:52Rico Mogensen1:43:37
    141FINOK Orient (34)+24:56Svante Nilsson1:40:34
    142FINMS Parma 6 (145)+24:58Mikko Heikel1:40:31
    143FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+25:07Kari Tyynel1:38:22
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+25:25Ville Kosola1:40:26
    145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+25:38Matti Janlv1:37:27
    146NORTrsken IL (284)+26:09Lars Amundsen1:40:44
    147LTUIGTISA (610)+26:12Arunas Saunorius1:52:02
    148FINEspoon Suunta (146)+26:21Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:00
    149FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+26:33Leo Pyymki1:38:46
    150SWEHestra IF (161)+27:21Rickard Brjesson1:40:13
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+27:35Mattias Hovmller1:52:41
    152SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+27:40Viktor Larsson1:40:30
    153FINPijt-Rasti (277)+27:42Juha Villa1:40:12
    154FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+27:56Matti Keskinarkaus1:39:27
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+28:12anders hultgren.1:40:40
    156LATVIGA (304)+28:13Ivars Zagars1:40:47
    157CZETJ Turnov (486)+28:20Petr Vana1:37:41
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+28:24Janne Nurminen1:36:24
    159FINRasti 88 (347)+28:25Reijo Bister1:35:44
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+28:28Antti Iivari1:45:13
    161SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+28:32Per Magnusson1:41:21
    162FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+28:40Timo Varis1:43:47
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+28:54Juhani Jetsonen1:37:08
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+28:56Hirvonen Juha1:50:11
    165FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+29:01Arto Ranki1:44:53
    166SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+29:07Ulf Magnusson1:48:52
    167NORNTNUI 2 (150)+29:51Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:42:05
    168NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+30:31Jon Sivertsen1:47:52
    169SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+30:34Niklas Serander1:42:25
    170SWEVsters SOK (64)+30:36Jonathan Rosendahl1:52:29
    171SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+30:45Lars Soldagg1:42:57
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+30:50Jaakko Mkel1:42:59
    173FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+30:52Antti Alppi1:42:49
    174NORModum OL 2 (1247)+30:57Stian Jelstad1:44:54
    175SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+30:59Oskar Arlebo1:46:43
    176NORFana IL (238)+31:06Jan Kocbach1:37:04
    177SWESkogslparna (107)+31:09Jonas Bystrm1:38:40
    178SWEFK Gingarna (181)+31:18Jesper Hkansson1:44:00
    179FINVerttuun Namika (239)+31:18Timo Hmlinen1:56:51
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+31:56Mikko Salonen1:43:55
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+32:35Petri Moisio1:39:59
    182FINPihkaniskat (199)+32:42Janis Kums1:41:45
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+32:47Jouni Kujala1:33:10
    184ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+32:50Alar Viitmaa1:45:25
    185SWEOK Tor (204)+32:58Bjrn Wistrand1:52:06
    186NORBysen IL (295)+33:03Otto-Richard Eide1:47:58
    187SWETullinge SK (52)+33:08Persson Henrik1:43:58
    188ESTSKM! (994)+34:03Hiie Armo Skm1:47:35
    189FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+34:20Asko Ala-Petys1:51:31
    190FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+34:43Jan Wasstrm1:53:32
    191SWEAttunda OK (1022)+34:50Mathias Hallmen1:48:12
    192FINSuunto (1439)+34:55Ville Rantala1:51:01
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+35:01Jarkko Kaplas1:47:07
    194FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+35:04Arttu Koskinen1:48:20
    195FINLappeen Riento (73)+35:12Simo Mertanen1:37:08
    196NORIK Grane (222)+35:24Aslak Blgestad1:50:09
    197FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+35:25EDDIE WYMER1:45:08
    198NOROK Skeidi (413)+35:33Tore Hansen1:47:44
    199RUSNord West (230)+35:34Michail Malishev1:44:03
    200SWEHellas (119)+35:40Mantas Rimkus1:46:47
    All Next 200 >