jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+2:28:02Jaakko Isosomppi2:57:08
    1202FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:28:26Ossi Lakkala2:17:02
    1203FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+2:28:59Paavo Sillanp2:46:26
    1204FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+2:29:05Heikki Luukka2:59:38
    1205FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+2:29:06Katriina Buske2:39:14
    1206FINKilpparit (1397)+2:29:15Timo Kilpiinen2:57:30
    1207FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:29:19Niklas Valtonen2:40:36
    1208FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+2:29:34Raimo Nordqvist2:54:08
    1209FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+2:29:37Antti Hkkinen2:38:46
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+2:29:40Aulis Ignatius3:01:32
    1211FINOK77 3 (815)+2:29:44Rolf Sirvi2:41:56
    1212FINOHVP (660)+2:30:27Matti Takalokastari3:16:58
    1213FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+2:30:31Jouko Risnen3:00:31
    1214FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+2:31:35Jukka Muhonen2:22:43
    1215RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+2:32:04Vladimir Ivanov3:01:46
    1216FINFTA 2 (1338)+2:32:17Eero Lauhkonen2:38:20
    1217FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+2:32:36Jarno Jalomki3:07:29
    1218FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+2:32:37Markku Peltola3:00:38
    1219FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+2:32:52Matti Pitknen2:42:33
    1220FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:33:27Reijo Hmlinen2:33:57
    1221FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+2:33:35Juho Salo2:41:20
    1222FINTenala IF (1003)+2:33:49Ilpo Puputti2:49:03
    1223FINDelta 7 (739)+2:33:54Jouni Moisander2:57:24
    1224FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+2:34:03Jukka-Pekka Alanko3:00:46
    1225FINRajaveljet (896)+2:34:11Simo Kiero2:48:15
    1226FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+2:34:30Pasi Heikkinen2:56:27
    1227FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+2:34:33Jake Ihalainen2:54:59
    1228FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+2:35:00Mika Virtanen2:52:54
    1229FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:35:03Antti Schroderus2:14:33
    1230FINOC Puisto (1395)+2:35:04Eerik Skytt2:33:42
    1231FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+2:35:08Markku Nikki3:01:26
    1232FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+2:35:32Kimmo Mansner2:54:10
    1233FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:35:50Sakari Valtiala3:03:21
    1234FINPetanaalpois (1421)+2:36:35Janne Piril2:44:30
    1235FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+2:37:06Mika Molin3:08:53
    1236FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+2:37:59Eero Pasanen2:27:51
    1237FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+2:38:13Altti Varheensalo3:04:18
    1238FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+2:38:28Tuukka Nieminen3:23:19
    1239FINOk 7-up (1345)+2:38:28Matti Toikkanen2:34:58
    1240FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+2:38:50Jere Luukkanen3:28:48
    1241FINJYY Sporticus (618)+2:39:09Shamu Tuomaala3:04:43
    1242FINTecnomen (954)+2:39:14Jarmo Knnen2:47:06
    1243FINPikkuhomma (1303)+2:39:17Arto Tammelin3:03:29
    1244FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+2:39:19Eino Valkonen2:54:52
    1245FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+2:39:39Timo Lindi2:55:28
    1246FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:39:49Erkki Sabel2:56:36
    1247FINKela (1357)+2:40:16Kari P. Tolonen1:59:51
    1248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+2:40:21Jyrki Alkio3:08:12
    1249FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+2:40:38Marko Jylhnlehto3:09:38
    1250FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+2:40:54Jyrki Rahkola3:12:18
    1251FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+2:42:16Juha Peltotalo2:36:46
    1252FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+2:42:23Jyri Naskali2:50:23
    1253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+2:42:31Osmo Peitsala2:49:28
    1254FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:42:50Mikko Leinonen2:29:08
    1255FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+2:43:16Kauko Kynslahti3:06:11
    1256FINME Pummit (852)+2:43:23Klaus Nevala3:17:07
    1257FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+2:44:28Jukka Toivonen2:59:51
    1258FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:44:47Rauno Lepist2:20:27
    1259FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+2:44:55Visa Merikoski2:54:39
    1260FINMetshallitus (1391)+2:45:47Unto Pantzar2:59:47
    1261FINOMG (884)+2:46:11Harri Virkkala2:38:39
    1262FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+2:46:16Markku Rehberger2:40:38
    1263FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+2:46:33Antti Saarinen2:33:03
    1264FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+2:46:44Heikki Hurskainen2:59:30
    1265FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+2:46:54Erkki Kivist2:43:25
    1266FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+2:47:06Jouko Koskialho2:59:33
    1267FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+2:47:19Niko Tuominen3:08:15
    1268FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+2:47:22Kauko Pynnnen3:21:04
    1269FINRuutiukot (1100)+2:47:23Bengt Nylander3:04:33
    1270FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+2:47:39Paavo Rastas3:09:19
    1271FINFinnstringers (1258)+2:47:40Matti Vlimki3:09:46
    1272FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+2:48:14Janne Korsumki3:31:57
    1273FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+2:48:28Kristian Forsell3:18:34
    1274FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+2:48:29Mikko Kivinen3:07:39
    1275FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+2:48:33Risto Koskilahti3:09:25
    1276FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+2:48:34Vesa Nrkki2:34:03
    1277FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+2:48:59Jussi Saarnisto3:10:13
    1278FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:49:06Timo Korpio3:07:33
    1279FINVirnumitovi (1261)+2:49:48Janne Davidsainen2:52:04
    1280FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+2:50:52Aleksi Pitknen2:46:36
    1281FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+2:51:05Jukka Rutila3:18:58
    1282FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+2:51:36Mikko Numminen3:05:13
    1283FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+2:51:44Markku Kainu3:24:34
    1284FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+2:52:14Pekka Vattulainen3:12:11
    1285FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+2:52:28Hannu Turunen3:10:11
    1286FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+2:54:29Pekka Verkasalo3:07:21
    1287FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+2:55:01Toni Jokela3:25:58
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+2:55:19Mikko Eronen3:18:12
    1289FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+2:55:40Matti Hnninen3:03:36
    1290FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+2:55:53Petri Talvitie2:31:54
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+2:56:06Harri Vlimki2:58:21
    1292FINTeam Nestle (1106)+2:56:32Jukka Pulkkinen3:06:31
    1293FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+2:56:53Arto Kuhmonen2:45:47
    1294FINPorTu (1139)+2:57:16Timo Talasmaa3:14:02
    1295FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+2:57:19Hannu Ali-Haapala2:56:50
    1296FINIF Femman 4 (318)+2:57:23Mauri Lhdekorpi3:05:10
    1297FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+2:57:30Hannes Oksanen3:07:55
    1298FINIK Falken 2 (910)+2:58:13Henrik Nylund2:47:40
    1299FINVeikkaus (881)+2:58:24Riitta Nissi3:19:29
    1300FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+2:59:24Terho Tattari3:00:32
    1301FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+2:59:28Jouni Pyyknen3:13:44
    1302FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+2:59:51Mika Lamu2:54:44
    1303FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+3:00:29Pekka Kantola3:16:48
    1304FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+3:01:01Timo Huhtala3:16:26
    1305FINNordea Urheilu (993)+3:01:29Martti Hyryl3:25:06
    1306FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+3:02:57Timo Trogen3:13:42
    1307FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:03:21Tarmo Pietil3:02:26
    1308FINLounapartio (1095)+3:03:32Ville Teittinen3:22:51
    1309FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+3:03:33Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:48:17
    1310FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+3:03:38Ilkka Vuorinen3:29:53
    1311FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+3:03:52Harri Santare2:49:30
    1312FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+3:03:55Jouko Ala-Lipasti3:12:54
    1313FINNavi 2 (784)+3:04:31Kari Pajunen3:40:50
    1314FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+3:05:03Lauri Lehtoviita3:37:58
    1315FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:05:48Lars-Erik stman2:57:45
    1316FINVTT (1009)+3:07:29Markku Kataja3:02:48
    1317FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+3:07:46Timo Glad3:17:21
    1318FINSK Uranus (1302)+3:08:07Marko Sirvi3:14:23
    1319FINContact force (1145)+3:08:39Tapio Poutanen3:20:40
    1320FINMoVo (1418)+3:09:26Teemu Kankaanp3:04:44
    1321FINdlt (1346)+3:10:18Jani Karhunen3:30:46
    1322FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+3:10:19Kalle Virtanen3:53:41
    1323FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+3:10:39Arvo Ahola2:11:57
    1324FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+3:11:28Christian Engblom2:31:12
    1325FINNabla (1416)+3:13:01Tatu Kuusisto2:05:22
    1326FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+3:13:18Antti Ridanp3:35:54
    1327FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+3:13:20Kari Papinsaari3:11:20
    1328FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+3:13:23Petri Vesanto3:20:16
    1329FINSeitsems joki (1298)+3:13:47Tero Vartiainen2:19:34
    1330FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+3:14:46Jarkko Lohi3:25:28
    1331FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+3:15:22Aarno Lehtoruusu3:17:39
    1332FINNavi 4 (929)+3:16:56Pekka Martikainen3:10:53
    1333FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+3:19:13Jukka Lehtonen3:15:40
    1334FINTeepakki (1340)+3:29:56Juhani Mnkknen3:51:38
    1335IRLSetanta (666)+3:30:40Dave Weston3:37:48
    1336FINSkoyarit (1387)+3:31:22Jukka Meriluoto3:08:15
    1337FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+3:33:52Jukka Tulppo4:00:28
    1338FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+3:33:59Tapio Laurio4:10:23
    1339FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+3:35:33Timo Harjula3:49:52
    1340FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+3:36:21Heikki Kupila3:10:39
    1341FINToimen Pojat (1057)+3:37:15Janne Fock3:46:19
    1342RUSMANOMY (656)+3:37:29Denis Mikhailov2:57:13
    1343FINThinkers (1309)+3:40:34Iiro Romo4:01:31
    1344FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+3:42:34Tomi Saario3:49:59
    1345FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+3:43:01Eetu Marjakangas1:57:21
    1346FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+3:44:12Osmo Siltanen2:38:31
    1347FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+3:44:16Toivo Hautamki3:50:57
    1348FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+3:46:10Tuomo Kohvakka2:31:53
    1349FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+3:47:04Sakari Hnninen3:14:50
    1350FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+3:48:49Markku Vauhkonen4:30:20
    1351FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+3:52:46Mauri Saarinen2:53:50
    1352FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+3:53:47Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:15:55
    1353FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+4:03:27Hannu Nurminen4:09:37
    1354FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+4:06:35Tapio Pajuoja3:16:47
    1355FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+4:11:14Juhani Norri4:18:20
    1356FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+4:18:31Ilkka Olkkonen3:21:40
    1357FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+4:26:29Reino Lehtimki4:12:39
    1358FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+4:27:50Leo Hyytiinen4:03:21
    1359FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+4:27:53Apo Pohjolainen4:14:04
    1360FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+4:30:27Matti Eronen2:59:35
    1361FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+4:50:01Esko Penttil4:29:45
    1362FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+4:56:55Eero Brnnare4:03:03
    1363FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+4:59:33Janne Tynell4:01:37
    1364FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+5:01:54Hannu Viitala4:57:00
    1365FINHeltech (1280)+5:10:12Erkki Soininen4:16:13
    1366FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+5:19:23Mika Ratas2:36:40
    1367FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+5:21:03Tiia Hakio3:40:05
    1368FINKiilto Oy (1268)+5:21:08Arto Kasanen4:22:54
    FINHiisirasti 2 (153)DNFJussi Uusitalo
    FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1436)DNFAntti Multala
    FINSamppalinnan Voima (1428)DNFIlmari Ojanen(1:11:06)
    FINRastikarhut 2 (1200)DNFOsmo Aronen(3:26:17)
    FINOriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175)DNFMatti Rautio
    FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (973)DNFRaimo Kiili(1:55:33)
    FINSuunta Jurva 2 (892)DNFJarmo Vuorinen(1:40:27)
    FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)DNFAntti Korhonen
    NORWing OK 3 (956)DQArne Dybdahl(1:52:40)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)DQArto Summanen(4:47:36)
    FINTuulipojat (1368)DQJouko Mtt(2:56:07)
    FINPyht Miehet (1374)DQSeppo Lamberg(1:47:07)
    FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)DQMikko Yli-Kauppila
    DENKikka Dream Team (871)DQJarno Hmlinen(2:39:02)
    FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)DQHeikki Laininen(2:52:16)
    FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)DQTimo Lauttamus(2:30:33)
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)DQJuha Lehtonen(2:00:15)
    FINTurun Sinikotkat (1306)DQMika-Petteri Kutila(2:41:48)
    SWESderhamns OK 2 (1088)DQDaniel Ekengren(2:24:02)
    FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)DQVesa-Pekka Jalli(1:57:26)
    FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)DQPetteri Lehmuskallio(2:12:48)
    FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1136)DQMikko Tapper(2:55:04)
    FINLemin Eskot (493)DQJanne Kinttu
    FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1099)DQJari Tuviala
    FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)DQJukka Laine(3:08:34)
    FINLeppln suuntavaisto (799)DQMarkus Yl-Rakkola(2:54:29)
    FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1161)DQMartti Nrv
    < Previous 200 All