jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+35:41Jussi Elo1:52:16
    202SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+35:43Boris Granovskiy1:54:50
    203FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+35:45Antero Ranki1:41:16
    204NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+35:47Morten Saue1:44:52
    205FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+35:56Matti Yliluikki1:43:12
    206FINketkupolkka (1273)+36:13Kimmo Pernu1:52:06
    207RUSNorthern Wind (168)+36:16Pavel Petrov1:51:03
    208FINLuumen Rasti (250)+36:38Jukka Pokela1:44:06
    209SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+36:58Daniel Nordstrm1:44:07
    210SWENybro OK (147)+37:00Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:37:52
    211CZEStart Nachod (808)+37:07Herkulinen Vitek1:44:34
    212FINLapin Veikot (518)+37:12Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:57:05
    213SWEIK Trenne (215)+37:19Anders Johansson1:44:53
    214FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+37:25Heikki Ovaskainen1:53:02
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+37:26Ville Pietil1:51:21
    216GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+37:35Mats Nordbroden1:39:39
    217FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+37:47Alexey Layshev1:38:18
    218SWEForsa OK (759)+37:55Markus Hellstrm1:34:55
    219FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+38:04Mika Rissanen1:43:31
    220FINRasti-Lukko (142)+38:06Janne Kallioniemi1:54:48
    221SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+38:07Johan Andersson1:48:09
    222FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+38:10Janne Karri1:52:24
    223NORModum OL (193)+38:10Erik Molenaar1:52:52
    224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+38:13Pertti Salo1:47:34
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+38:16Niklas Profors1:47:28
    226FINNrpes OK (167)+38:23Christoffer Smeds1:46:07
    227FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+38:31Ville Halonen1:44:11
    228SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+38:35Fredrik Karlsson1:54:40
    229SUIBussola OK (964)+38:38Willi Mueller1:58:01
    230FINRastikarhut (226)+38:42Tapio Pysti1:47:56
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+38:43Lauri Pohjola1:46:11
    232ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+38:45Raul Kudre1:52:15
    233FINRasti E4 (170)+39:03Jani Hmlinen1:40:06
    234SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+39:11Bjrn Wrahme1:57:12
    235FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+39:19Hannu Oja1:41:53
    236LATOgre OK (442)+39:22Raivo Kivlenieks1:35:58
    237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+39:24Pasi Lehtimki1:38:20
    238SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+39:27Ulf jebo1:36:16
    239FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+39:28Heikki Vestola1:44:42
    240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+39:30Janne Lehto1:37:42
    241SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+39:36Felix Larsson1:39:43
    242SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+39:37Kalle Ingvarsson1:46:00
    243SWEFagersta OK (977)+39:39Jonas Olsson1:45:09
    244ESTOK Ilves (224)+39:50Priit Pslane1:56:12
    245FINLynx 3 (266)+39:52Simo Sukselainen1:55:19
    246FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+40:11Harri Lehtimki1:55:11
    247LATOK Meridians (647)+40:12Aigars Leiboms1:43:11
    248SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+40:15Gunnar Lindberg1:50:22
    249SWERns OK (195)+40:17Roine Andersson1:51:51
    250FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+40:26Mikko Lepo1:38:20
    251SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+40:31Filip Svensson1:57:54
    252SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+40:36Jonas Lundgren1:46:35
    253FINOK Botnia (179)+40:49Thomas Cederberg1:40:13
    254LTUTakas OK (396)+40:50Gediminas Ranonis1:46:55
    255SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+40:59Karlsson Olle1:44:02
    256FINMaarian Mahti (303)+41:48Mika Venho1:42:19
    257SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+41:54Magnus Yngvesson1:50:24
    258FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+41:57Vilppu Karjalainen1:44:37
    259FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+41:59Aleksi Rsnen1:47:34
    260LATOK Saldus (140)+42:06Guntars Mankus1:54:33
    261SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+42:06Daniel Klauser1:38:31
    262FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+42:08Juha Inkil1:52:33
    263FINSK Vuoksi (235)+42:13Pertti Pivnranta1:46:21
    264SWENykpings OK (174)+42:15Erik Pettersson1:46:28
    265FINNCC (1406)+42:21Ville Rikknen1:39:34
    266FINIF land (311)+42:25Marcus Sderstrm1:34:01
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+42:28Panu Hyvnen1:47:44
    268SWESderhamns OK (272)+42:29Martin Sundstrm1:52:45
    269NORs-UMB orientering (129)+42:32Hkon Danevad1:45:20
    270SWEEksj SOK (742)+42:33Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:53:01
    271FINDelta 9 (308)+42:37Jukka Hnninen1:54:16
    272SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+42:38Peter Fredricson1:43:44
    273FINIF Minken (312)+42:45Thomas Wikblom1:45:23
    274SWEOK Lalle (1433)+42:47Stefan Strullund1:43:37
    275FINRasTiimi (380)+43:06Antti Autio1:54:50
    276SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+43:08Henrik Berggren1:55:26
    277SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+43:10Per Carlberg1:55:33
    278SWEArboga OK (160)+43:12Dmitry Masnyy1:50:31
    279FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+43:12Ari Enroth1:55:52
    280FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+43:15Victor Korchagin1:48:48
    281SWEOK Lftan (780)+43:18Johan Antonsson1:41:10
    282SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+43:18Mats Sundbue1:44:17
    283SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+43:19Thomas Werme1:51:53
    284SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:21Tomas Hallmen1:40:33
    285RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+43:25Sergey Grushin1:46:34
    286FINIitin Pyrint (528)+43:27Valto Laiho1:56:09
    287NORBirkenes IL (787)+43:28Stle Gjelsten1:44:04
    288SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+43:32Peter Zetterstrm1:49:45
    289IRLDFO (750)+43:56ruairi short1:43:29
    290FINOulun Tarmo (198)+44:11Lasse Kngs1:51:42
    291FINLynx 4 (285)+44:26Tuomas Niemi1:46:55
    292FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+44:39Matti Sipil1:46:20
    293SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+44:48Olof Borell1:45:04
    294FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+44:52Markku Mkel1:50:27
    295NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+44:59Bjrn Tore Mathisen1:59:09
    296FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+45:22Hannu Jarva2:10:35
    297FINNavi (172)+45:51Niko Ihalainen1:52:02
    298FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+45:56Jouni Vidqvist1:55:03
    299NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+46:05Petter Potter1:47:29
    300NORFossum IF (468)+46:08Anders Bredesen1:57:03
    301FINPargas IF 2 (258)+46:12Roald von Schoultz1:51:27
    302SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+46:21Mikael Kindborn1:48:40
    303SWEHaninge SOK (341)+46:32Joel Ericsson2:03:44
    304FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+46:34Heikki Norri1:58:38
    305FINTarpian Suunta (292)+46:36Tommi Haakana1:52:50
    306FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+46:44Larmala Juha-Pekka1:53:21
    307LATIK Auseklis (336)+47:22Aivars Mihailovs1:53:16
    308SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+47:35Johan Markstedt1:49:43
    309FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+47:42Tapio Markki1:53:44
    310FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+47:52Juha Lerssi1:55:27
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+48:02Ari Heinola2:01:25
    312FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+48:12Ville Nyknen1:51:23
    313FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+48:19Arto Turkka1:56:16
    314FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+48:20Sami Lyytinen2:04:35
    315FINRasti-Nokia (262)+48:41Aki Nieminen2:00:47
    316FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+48:45Heino Sarkkinen2:05:05
    317NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+48:46Anders B. ksenholt1:50:54
    318FINEx-Legends (197)+48:50Mika Elomki1:50:16
    319SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+48:51Henrik Johansson2:01:23
    320SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+49:21Michael Wehlin2:01:15
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+49:27Tuomo Korte1:56:57
    322ESTOK Kape (651)+49:33Todd Oates1:55:56
    323FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+49:33Olli Salo1:42:13
    324ESTOK Vru (293)+49:38Tanel Taal1:57:13
    325SWERehns BK 2 (273)+49:40Olle Olofsson1:50:57
    326AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+49:41Kerrin Rattray1:52:23
    327FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+49:42Jarkko Suokas1:46:57
    328HUNPVSK (271)+49:43Gabor Turcsan1:44:49
    329FINHiiltomiehet (330)+49:47Petri Rolig1:56:54
    330FINOK Orient 3 (169)+49:50Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:42:04
    331FINOlavin Rasti (133)+49:59Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:47:19
    332SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+50:03Mikael Lindmark1:45:49
    333LATOK Kapa (138)+50:11Gatis Caics1:54:23
    334FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+50:13Markku Mnty2:00:33
    335SWEUme OK (294)+50:18Andreas Eriksson1:52:34
    336FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+50:22Riku Salo1:50:56
    337FINEpiln Esa (550)+50:24Eero Haapasalmi1:59:33
    338LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+50:27Edgars Peilans1:54:31
    339FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+50:33Janne Ala-ijl2:00:21
    340FINLammin Ski (297)+50:39Mikko Krkkinen1:56:29
    341FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+50:45Jonas Wolff1:44:30
    342FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+50:54Lauri Pyyknen1:42:33
    343FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+51:00Tapani Siivonen1:51:57
    344FINIF Femman 2 (139)+51:01Jens Jern1:50:08
    345FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+51:05Antti Fljt1:55:11
    346FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+51:05Pertti Ihalainen1:58:42
    347FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+51:18Tero Junttila1:48:55
    348NORLarvik OK (962)+51:22Jrn Sundby1:49:20
    349ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+51:24Ingemar Neuhauser1:51:48
    350NORIndre stfold OK (342)+51:33Claes-Tommy Herland2:00:53
    351FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+51:35Timo Ikola1:59:01
    352RUSPro Sport LO (234)+51:39Andrei Kuokkanen1:59:20
    353DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+51:42Kasper Fjellerup1:46:17
    354FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+51:43Kari Rauhamaa1:50:25
    355FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+51:46Antti Hautalahti1:53:49
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+51:48Pekka Myllykoski1:57:28
    357FINRasti-Hyry (233)+51:50Juha Partanen1:49:14
    358FINRiihon ukk (1259)+51:54Arto Jokinen2:08:11
    359FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+51:55Tom Stenlund1:54:49
    360GBRNOC (482)+51:55Peter Hodkinson1:54:09
    361FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+52:00Tuomo Ajanki2:02:52
    362GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+52:03Jon Cross1:58:40
    363FINDelta 8 (190)+52:13Petri Harjamki1:46:07
    364SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+52:15Peter Sjdin1:44:51
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+52:19Seppo Linjakumpu1:54:43
    366NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+52:23Frank Aasgrd2:01:13
    367FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+52:25Aki Kankkunen1:53:09
    368NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+52:32Jakob Haugen1:59:49
    369NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+52:39Tor Ivar Christiansen2:08:03
    370FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+52:40Ville Saikko2:03:29
    371FINViestirykmentti (394)+52:45Simo Toivonen2:00:20
    372FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+53:19Janne Mrkl1:34:32
    373FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+53:21Esko Tavast1:56:00
    374FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+53:54Jari Loukusa1:59:42
    375FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+54:16Risto Hglund2:02:43
    376FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+54:20Antti Nummela2:01:30
    377FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+54:32Olli Hyypp1:57:07
    378FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+54:33Tuomas Jrviluoma1:33:00
    379FINNastolan Ter (345)+54:41Pasi Turunen1:51:11
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+54:49Timo Grhn1:43:59
    381FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+54:53Teemu Harju1:51:22
    382FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+54:56Tuomo Reinivuo1:56:12
    383NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+54:58Helge Bakkehi2:10:32
    384NORIL Gular (127)+55:10Stefan Preisig2:04:03
    385FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+55:12Jussi Lassila2:01:53
    386SWERonneby OK (81)+55:15Gustavsson Ted2:01:52
    387SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+55:15Rickard Ericsson1:58:09
    388SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+55:17Michael Wickstrm1:58:14
    389FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+55:17Petteri Lindblom1:54:04
    390SWEScania IF (778)+55:21Svempa Melin1:56:05
    391FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+55:31Juha Hkkinen1:52:36
    392FINSK-0K (805)+55:33Virkki Vesa1:54:12
    393SWECervesa OL (527)+55:36Stefan Carlsson1:57:59
    394RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+55:37Mikhail Senin1:56:13
    395SWEVsby OK (911)+55:39Stefan Lybert1:47:38
    396FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+55:39Molnar Geza1:50:57
    397FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+55:42Jyrki Mikkola2:05:04
    398FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+55:43Niilo Lusila1:59:05
    399LATBurkanciems OK (329)+55:44Gints Trezins2:02:57
    400FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+55:47Ari Paganus2:09:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >