jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+1:27:52Jyrki Rahkola46:41
    1202FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:27:55Timo Viinikainen37:36
    1203FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+1:28:07Antti Ridanp38:08
    1204FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:28:08Kari Silokangas25:13
    1205FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+1:28:09Tero Jussinmki25:39
    1206FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:28:11Olli Kujansuu24:00
    1207FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+1:28:13Mikko Eronen38:31
    1208FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+1:28:13Jussi Saarnisto36:52
    1209FINTenala IF (1003)+1:28:17Ilpo Puputti30:56
    1210FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:28:27Timo Korpio34:19
    1211FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:28:34Heikki Pietinalho33:02
    1212FINABB SK (824)+1:28:38Jukka Kantokoski28:42
    1213FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+1:28:42Ilkka Vuorinen42:22
    1214FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:28:45Petri Hiirsalmi30:35
    1215FINEsashk (653)+1:28:53Jarmo Viirto24:00
    1216FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+1:28:59Kalle Savo36:43
    1217FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:29:06Eero Knuutila30:41
    1218FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:29:10Pentti Kivel26:48
    1219FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+1:29:14Timo Harjula30:58
    1220FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+1:29:15Risto Koskilahti37:32
    1221FINNordea Urheilu (993)+1:29:26Martti Hyryl40:28
    1222FINdlt (1346)+1:29:27Jani Karhunen37:20
    1223FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+1:29:32Timo Huhtala32:22
    1224FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:29:36Kimmo Mansner35:39
    1225FINRajaveljet (896)+1:29:47Simo Kiero31:16
    1226FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+1:30:04Timo Lindi33:18
    1227LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:30:10Martins Kruze27:18
    1228FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:30:11Timo Glad27:11
    1229FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:30:25Ossi Porri37:55
    1230FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:30:31Katriina Buske28:04
    1231FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+1:30:48Tapio Reijula27:59
    1232FINDelta 7 (739)+1:30:49Jouni Moisander41:44
    1233FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:30:56Antti Hkkinen27:30
    1234FINHal Bro (1334)+1:30:57Janne Sepp26:54
    1235FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+1:31:00Petri Ollonen24:14
    1236FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:31:20Iiro Rousku32:48
    1237FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:31:24Jyrki Aronen28:42
    1238FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:31:24Jyrki Piirainen32:03
    1239FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:32:24Petteri Nikki45:49
    1240FINKompleksi (1063)+1:32:42Liisa Paakkanen38:17
    1241FINOK77 3 (815)+1:32:57Rolf Sirvi32:34
    1242FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+1:32:57Pekka Verkasalo33:14
    1243FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+1:33:00Mikko Numminen34:02
    1244FINContact force (1145)+1:33:06Tapio Poutanen32:32
    1245FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:33:10Ossi Tamminen31:47
    1246FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:33:29Paavo Sillanp38:21
    1247FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:33:34Mikael Kauppi23:13
    1248FINKiisseli.Com (976)+1:33:38Niklas Valtonen32:20
    1249FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+1:33:49Hannes Oksanen31:39
    1250FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+1:33:52Juho Salo29:02
    1251FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+1:34:07Paavo Rastas43:12
    1252FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+1:34:12Jyri Naskali29:37
    1253FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+1:34:16Matti Pitknen31:22
    1254FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:34:24Ilkka Ala-Fossi29:28
    1255FINTecnomen (954)+1:34:26Jarmo Knnen29:43
    1256FINPetanaalpois (1421)+1:34:27Janne Piril29:47
    1257FINTerssiilit (1403)+1:34:29Jorma Honkanen27:59
    1258FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+1:35:39Hannu Turunen40:47
    1259FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+1:35:43Jukka Toivonen38:31
    1260FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:35:46Erkki Sabel39:58
    1261FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+1:35:55Pekka Vattulainen43:17
    1262FINPorTu (1139)+1:36:55Timo Talasmaa41:06
    1263FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+1:37:03Toivo Hautamki31:09
    1264FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+1:37:06Voitto Erkinheimo32:52
    1265FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:37:13Tuomo Ratia24:23
    1266FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:37:18Kristian Liljestrm20:50
    1267FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+1:37:22Eino Valkonen40:20
    1268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+1:37:26Osmo Peitsala31:48
    1269FINSK Uranus (1302)+1:37:27Marko Sirvi31:08
    1270FINRT-119 (1414)+1:37:40Jussi Pakari33:31
    1271FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+1:37:50Heikki Hurskainen38:01
    1272FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+1:37:57Reijo Hmlinen25:52
    1273FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+1:38:01Mika Virtanen43:20
    1274FINOC Puisto (1395)+1:38:02Eerik Skytt24:05
    1275FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+1:38:46Jouko Ala-Lipasti35:10
    1276IRLSetanta (666)+1:38:54Dave Weston33:27
    1277FINTeepakki (1340)+1:39:02Juhani Mnkknen48:09
    1278FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+1:39:29Jouko Koskialho39:21
    1279FINMetshallitus (1391)+1:40:06Unto Pantzar41:31
    1280FINFTA 2 (1338)+1:40:26Eero Lauhkonen33:54
    1281FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:40:49Jukka Sydnoja25:23
    1282FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:41:11Harri Jylh24:06
    1283FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+1:41:13Terho Tattari29:46
    1284FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+1:41:18Pasi Heikkinen50:40
    1285FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+1:41:22Jarkko Lohi39:29
    1286FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+1:42:06Timo Trogen40:16
    1287FINIF Femman 4 (318)+1:42:21Mauri Lhdekorpi37:33
    1288FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+1:42:36Pekka Valtonen46:10
    1289FINOk 7-up (1345)+1:43:39Matti Toikkanen27:34
    1290FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+1:43:43Hannu Nurminen37:18
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+1:43:50Harri Vlimki33:30
    1292FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+1:44:20Mika Lamu26:38
    1293FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+1:44:25Jukka Lehtonen28:17
    1294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+1:44:57Juha Peltotalo26:52
    1295FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+1:45:22Erkki Kivist29:18
    1296FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+1:45:40Jouni Pyyknen47:21
    1297FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+1:46:13Visa Merikoski43:22
    1298FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+1:46:34Petri Vesanto40:52
    1299FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+1:46:46Aarno Lehtoruusu36:28
    1300FINLounapartio (1095)+1:46:56Ville Teittinen53:40
    1301FINToimen Pojat (1057)+1:47:10Janne Fock43:39
    1302FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+1:47:14Kari Papinsaari32:39
    1303FINMoVo (1418)+1:47:28Teemu Kankaanp30:11
    1304FINOMG (884)+1:47:33Harri Virkkala27:26
    1305FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+1:48:34Aleksi Pitknen31:43
    1306FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+1:49:23Matti Hnninen44:44
    1307FINNavi 4 (929)+1:49:24Pekka Martikainen30:46
    1308FINTeam Nestle (1106)+1:49:29Jukka Pulkkinen46:53
    1309FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+1:50:33Markku Rehberger32:20
    1310FINVirnumitovi (1261)+1:50:41Janne Davidsainen40:22
    1311FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+1:50:52Eero Pasanen28:09
    1312FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+1:50:55Jukka Muhonen29:28
    1313FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+1:51:01Hannu Ali-Haapala37:57
    1314FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+1:51:03Ossi Lakkala27:04
    1315FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+1:51:05Tomi Saario45:55
    1316FINIK Falken 2 (910)+1:52:11Henrik Nylund29:03
    1317FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+1:53:04Juhani Norri47:35
    1318FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+1:53:12Tarmo Pietil39:42
    1319FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+1:53:19Antti Schroderus20:14
    1320FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+1:53:34Maija Koskela27:23
    1321FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+1:56:08Veli-Matti Tiitinen28:17
    1322FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+1:56:49Harri Santare29:52
    1323FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+1:57:08Mikko Leinonen30:51
    1324FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+1:57:10Antti Saarinen31:05
    1325FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+1:58:20Vesa Nrkki31:14
    1326FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+1:58:25Arto Kuhmonen34:44
    1327FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:02:57Rauno Lepist26:02
    1328FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+2:04:28Heikki Kupila26:11
    1329FINVTT (1009)+2:04:30Markku Kataja47:14
    1330FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+2:05:48Reino Lehtimki39:23
    1331FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+2:10:14Hannu Viitala52:45
    1332FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+2:10:19Petri Talvitie33:45
    1333FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+2:12:03Esko Penttil39:12
    1334FINSkoyarit (1387)+2:12:27Jukka Meriluoto36:45
    1335FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+2:14:49Markku Vauhkonen1:43:45
    1336FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+2:15:09Apo Pohjolainen48:45
    1337FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+2:16:12Leo Hyytiinen39:08
    1338FINKela (1357)+2:17:33Kari P. Tolonen24:33
    1339FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+2:20:31Christian Engblom27:40
    1340FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+2:20:47Pertti Paaso-Rantala30:20
    1341FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+2:25:46Sakari Hnninen40:57
    1342FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+2:32:07Arvo Ahola20:50
    1343RUSMANOMY (656)+2:35:06Denis Mikhailov42:15
    1344FINSeitsems joki (1298)+2:35:30Tero Vartiainen28:42
    1345FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+2:37:17Tapio Pajuoja34:54
    1346FINHeltech (1280)+2:38:22Erkki Soininen31:48
    1347FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+2:39:23Mauri Saarinen27:52
    1348FINNabla (1416)+2:42:23Tatu Kuusisto22:09
    1349FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+2:49:29Janne Tynell38:58
    1350FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+2:51:20Eero Brnnare44:53
    1351FINKiilto Oy (1268)+2:55:24Arto Kasanen44:35
    1352FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+2:55:46Ilkka Olkkonen46:20
    1353FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+2:57:12Osmo Siltanen38:56
    1354FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+2:58:13Tuomo Kohvakka31:21
    1355FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+3:18:41Matti Eronen35:14
    1356FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+3:25:29Eetu Marjakangas27:14
    1357FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+3:38:22Tiia Hakio44:49
    1358FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+4:26:46Mika Ratas31:28
    < Previous 200 All