jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801SWElvsby IF (449)+53:41Sture Noren25:31
    802FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+53:43Jyrki Tuokko33:33
    803FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+53:53Pekka Pietil26:14
    804FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+53:55Samuel Korhonen24:09
    805FINPetolintu (707)+54:05Panu Kantola36:47
    806FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+54:14Olli Lehtoranta26:23
    807FINOHVP (660)+54:19Matti Takalokastari28:15
    808FINRasti E4 4 (866)+54:21Jouko Pakarinen32:53
    809FINYlneen Kiri (348)+54:23tauno uusikartano38:25
    810FINParoc (863)+54:23Mika Honkasalo21:40
    811FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+54:29Ilkka Malmi22:22
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+54:34Matti Turunen22:02
    813FINDelta 10 (515)+54:36Ville Nikkanen29:52
    814FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+54:40Antti Mourujrvi30:00
    815FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+54:40Erkki Pulkkinen25:28
    816FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+54:44Aarne Hurskainen27:30
    817FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+54:46Ilkka Voutilainen27:20
    818FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+54:47Mika Rinta-Keturi25:07
    819FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+54:48Henry Isojrvi28:20
    820FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+54:49Hannu Korhonen33:28
    821FINJuuan Jnne (922)+55:00Ismo Ryynnen26:05
    822FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+55:02Marko Saarinen26:45
    823ESTOK Orvand (960)+55:05Urmas Tammeme24:47
    824FINDatactica (996)+55:08Seppo Kuusisto35:46
    825FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+55:09Antero Laakso27:01
    826SWErla IF 2 (554)+55:10Almern Carl-Johan24:33
    827FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+55:11Oskari Pesola24:21
    828FINTykistprikaati (670)+55:13Raimo Hannukainen25:14
    829FINKerkesix (776)+55:15Kai Lisitsin26:55
    830FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+55:23Lassi Valtanen27:24
    831FINNavi 3 (819)+55:38Martti Lappalainen35:07
    832FINVakka-Rasti (405)+55:48Timo Helin20:55
    833FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+56:02Jari Kallio24:17
    834FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+56:05Juha-Matti Laiho27:00
    835FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+56:08Aarne Keurulainen26:52
    836FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+56:11Matti Viinikka27:08
    837FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+56:13Ari Piitulainen27:14
    838FINRapsu (888)+56:13Esa Berg26:19
    839FINSalon Viesti (908)+56:15Esko Kaski26:26
    840FINOK Lundo (979)+56:16Lasse Heininen22:37
    841FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+56:17mikko harju28:17
    842FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+56:19Tuukka Tanskanen28:41
    843FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+56:25Pentti Vaittinen28:25
    844FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+56:26Kalle Kuhmonen26:48
    845FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+56:27Teemu Puputti26:46
    846FINOK Kristina (723)+56:31Peter Klvus37:40
    847FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+56:48Janne Apiainen33:31
    848SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+56:48Hans Carlstedt29:28
    849FINPummin Suunta (828)+56:51Ari Korhonen27:58
    850FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+56:53Juha Nurmi32:11
    851FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+56:53Saarijrvi Eero29:52
    852FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+56:57Unto Kortesalmi31:01
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+57:00jani nummi24:22
    854FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+57:00Juha Kiljunen21:31
    855FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+57:01Mikko Mhnen25:44
    856FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+57:02Mauri Kilpelinen24:33
    857FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+57:18Huusari Hannu33:37
    858FINHumanitas-seura (734)+57:19Timo Hmlinen27:44
    859FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+57:20Esko Heikkinen24:40
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+57:22Hannu Erki26:54
    861FINNokia Roamers (522)+57:24Juha Vasarainen26:09
    862FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+57:26Esa Maajrvi27:04
    863FINLappeen Siniset (801)+57:44Antti Karjalainen27:20
    864FINNavi 5 (788)+57:49Kari Kilkki29:54
    865ESTOK West 2 (1156)+57:53Peeter Kangur26:30
    866FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+57:54Kari Salo46:53
    867FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+57:58Aimo Myllymki25:14
    868FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+57:59Mika Luopajrvi26:35
    869FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+58:01Camp Richard Van27:21
    870FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+58:03Eeva Jantunen31:58
    871FINRasti-Jussit (437)+58:05Joonas Kauppinen22:47
    872FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+58:07Panu Rahkila28:25
    873FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+58:08Mika Valkonen25:41
    874FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+58:11Mia Norrgran23:44
    875FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+58:13Mikko Hovi36:53
    876FINISHR (1300)+58:15Jyrki Ruutala37:18
    877FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+58:17Pasi Nurmi24:08
    878FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+58:18Marko Paasimaa31:01
    879FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+58:19Kimmo Mallasto34:40
    880FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+58:19Bruder Berg34:49
    881FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+58:22Matti Koutonen23:06
    882FINSPYMS (982)+58:22Jussi Miikki23:43
    883FINPanssariprikaati (636)+58:24Tommi Laari28:39
    884FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+58:28Seppo Srkk23:24
    885FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+58:30Pauli Huhtiniemi25:55
    886FINSuunta 2000 (764)+58:35Mikko Hyvrinen28:12
    887FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+58:37Tomi Kivenjuuri27:55
    888FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+58:47Antero Yli-Ikkel28:04
    889FINTemmi 98 (1442)+58:48Kari Prssinen29:28
    890FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+58:50Rainer Mkel27:57
    891ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+59:00Toomas Tarve23:20
    892FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+59:07Sami Ylmurto23:13
    893FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+59:09Aimo Partanen30:35
    894FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+59:13Jorma Paldanius26:23
    895FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+59:16Sara Palmi31:03
    896FINMesikmmenet (589)+59:52Tuomo Rintanen26:58
    897FINTeam Happonen (1354)+59:53Markus Happonen27:21
    898FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+59:55Pekka Lindgvist32:34
    899FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+59:56Kari Rintaluoma27:30
    900SWEUme OK 2 (445)+1:00:09Bertil Jonasson30:01
    901FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:00:12Ari Hanttu22:38
    902FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:00:13Tommi Matila19:53
    903FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:00:28Vesa Ketomaa27:33
    904FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:00:29Jari Ojala23:03
    905FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:00:33Harri Hongell31:04
    906FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:00:33Pentti Helminen25:19
    907FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:00:35Ulf Hglund25:14
    908FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:00:36Kaj-Olof Lindgren28:01
    909FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:00:38Esko Reeni29:05
    910FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:00:46Jari Lainpelto28:51
    911FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:00:49Markku Virtanen28:28
    912FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:00:50Esa Heikkinen23:29
    913FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:00:53Mikko Norrbacka24:40
    914FINKuolo (1285)+1:01:01Mari Korhonen24:44
    915FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:01:04Tero Hihnala28:22
    916FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:01:16Juha Karhu31:18
    917FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:01:17Heimo Hongisto28:19
    918FINHirviveikot (766)+1:01:19Mikko Inkinen25:27
    919FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:01:23Janne Keklinen48:24
    920FINBuildercom (1382)+1:01:25Mikael Hstbacka28:56
    921FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:01:25Hannu Sireni33:23
    922ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:01:27ARNO KRUUSMANN37:02
    923FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:01:27Ville Jrvel34:14
    924FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:01:29Antti Ali-Laurila29:36
    925FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+1:01:29Jere Luukkanen38:52
    926FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:01:35Unto Virkkula28:59
    927FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:01:50Vesa Hytnen23:26
    928FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:01:51Sami Kirjanen29:45
    929FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:01:59Esa Turunen26:02
    930FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+1:02:02Raimo Virtanen29:15
    931FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:02:02Veikko Savolainen24:51
    932FINEricsson SK (747)+1:02:28Levente Varga22:58
    933FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:02:30Kari Kurikkaoja30:07
    934FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:02:33Antti Rantala25:37
    935FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:02:41Petr Henych18:09
    936FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:02:44Sami Koivula26:22
    937FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:02:48Petteri Vuorinen23:27
    938FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:02:50Kaarle Lempainen25:04
    939FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:03:12Timo Ranta-Ojala26:03
    940FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+1:03:22Jukka Tani33:45
    941FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+1:03:37Hannu Huikkola29:22
    942FINTurun Visat (816)+1:04:16Heimo Vlimki27:56
    943FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:04:20Veli Mantere23:12
    944FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+1:04:33Tuukka Nieminen36:50
    945FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:04:43Reijo Rasmus40:20
    946SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:05:01Tony Lvdahl20:52
    947FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:05:07Mns kerblom40:39
    948FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:05:09Reijo Hokka29:15
    949FINOK Jorren (630)+1:05:18Jon Engstrm24:07
    950FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:05:20Simo Suutari22:24
    951FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:05:22Juhani Toimela24:40
    952FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:05:24Jari Vesterbacka35:45
    953FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:05:39Pertti Veijalainen35:00
    954FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:05:41Seppo Kuokkanen27:58
    955FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+1:06:13Tapio Nyysti28:41
    956FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:06:15Jukka Matilainen28:26
    957FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:06:21Kauko Vainiomki25:56
    958SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:06:22Jonas Persson21:00
    959FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+1:06:24Ville Keurulainen34:59
    960FINValtra (861)+1:06:25Timo Jrvinen21:32
    961FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:06:26Tapio Lindstedt28:15
    962FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:06:30Matti Lehtola30:35
    963FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:06:34Pekka Rissanen24:37
    964FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:06:50Esko Taipalus28:47
    965FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:06:55Hannu Harkola27:04
    966FINElMys (1147)+1:07:04Jari Marttila28:06
    967FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:07:04Timo Lehtinen21:51
    968FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:07:06Hannu Ruotsalainen28:41
    969FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:07:07Jukka Peltonen28:53
    970FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:07:10Juuso Jppil23:15
    971FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+1:07:12Markku Alakoski29:21
    972SWEK3 IF (459)+1:07:12Mats Toften17:34
    973FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:07:14Jari Liukkonen29:15
    974FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+1:07:15Marko Laine26:57
    975FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:07:15Kari Tuomola30:51
    976FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:07:16Tuomas Maisala24:14
    977FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+1:07:21Pentti Hiirijoki29:15
    978FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:07:22Veikko Lngstrm30:30
    979FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:07:22Taisto Salo26:03
    980FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:07:23Jaakko Tyynel31:20
    981FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+1:07:24Paavo Siponen29:47
    982FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:07:25Petri Silvola26:47
    983FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:07:27Esa Vesterinen27:05
    984FININUS (800)+1:07:27Jurij Kuokkanen27:41
    985FINEksym 360 (893)+1:07:28Antti Erkinheimo34:33
    986FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:07:30Mika Salo22:23
    987FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:07:32Jouko Koivula29:51
    988FINRaision Kuula (521)+1:07:34Hannu Suikki28:37
    989FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:07:39Mika Lassila27:42
    990FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:07:44Jouko Andelin28:51
    991FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+1:07:45Juhani Matilainen31:25
    992FINMetsklusteri (1284)+1:07:49Eetu Eini30:33
    993FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:07:50Lauri Keltikangas26:47
    994FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:07:51Riku Mattila28:40
    995FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:07:54Ville Hmlinen31:38
    996FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:08:03Touko Ermaja24:43
    997FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:08:04Timo Kauranen29:58
    998FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:08:09Arttu-Pekka Alaper25:36
    999FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:08:18Arhi Tervo21:32
    1000FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:08:19Mika Pahkala24:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >