jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+37:22Juha Tiainen50:15
    402FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+37:44Torstein Omestad1:00:05
    403RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+38:25Mikhail Senin49:41
    404FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+38:31Paavo Keisanen56:52
    405ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+38:32Ingemar Neuhauser49:36
    406SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+38:34Mikael Lindmark45:00
    407FINRasti-Jyry (611)+38:47Juhani Kytöjoki51:39
    408ESTOK Kape (651)+38:50Todd Oates55:53
    409SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+39:04Samuel Henriksson52:51
    410FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+39:07Juha Häkkinen46:52
    411SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+39:09Oskar Karlin47:40
    412FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+39:09Kimmo Kalpio58:37
    413FINKannuksen Ura (485)+39:09Eero Junkala47:21
    414FINIF Femman 2 (139)+39:11Jens Jern48:58
    415FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+39:12Heikki Hakala52:17
    416FINSuunta Jurva (516)+39:13Niko Latva51:59
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+39:15Antti Hautalahti51:58
    418FINAkilles OK (306)+39:16Peter Stenbäck52:07
    419FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+39:17Janne Virkki51:39
    420FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+39:20Mikael Sundström55:38
    421FINIF Åland (311)+39:21Marcus Söderström41:37
    422FINKorven Honka (320)+39:24pasi märkälä52:30
    423NOROSI - orientering (1437)+39:24Egil Iversen51:52
    424FINPK Racing Team (466)+39:25Jussi Syrjälä52:19
    425FINTeam Icebug (289)+39:26Tomi Paasimaa50:53
    426FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+39:37Jonas Wolff44:02
    427FINLiperin Taimi (490)+39:46Risto Karjalainen46:37
    428FINMalax IF 2 (565)+39:52Tommy Holmback47:38
    429FINRamboll Finland (1264)+39:56Janne Heininen49:44
    430FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+40:05Niko Blomberg56:07
    431FINMetsämannut (267)+40:06Janne Muhonen56:27
    432RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+40:06Andrey Barkalov49:17
    433FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+40:08Tuomo Vuorenpää49:08
    434FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+40:08Tapani Siivonen51:45
    435FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+40:10Teemu Harju47:19
    436FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+40:10Ilari Vaalavirta49:06
    437SWESundbybergs IK (334)+40:12Ronny Nordgren49:09
    438DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+40:14Kasper Fjellerup45:29
    439SWEOK Älgen (500)+40:14Morgan Tallberg49:04
    440FINRaisu Lumous (280)+40:16Markku Ijas57:16
    441FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+40:16Matti Forsberg50:52
    442POLOKS Otwock (534)+40:18Kuba Dragowski46:40
    443FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+40:22Seppo Ollikainen55:18
    444LAT30draugi.lv (404)+40:22Pelna Leons54:11
    445LATOK RSP (873)+40:26Veneranda Nalivaiko47:26
    446HUNPVSK (271)+40:29Gabor Turcsan46:15
    447FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+40:31Tero Junttila48:48
    448FINSK-0K (805)+40:35Virkki Vesa49:54
    449SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+40:38Magnus Svensson49:29
    450SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+40:43Jan Christoffersson51:55
    451FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+40:43Veli-Matti Hanhela53:43
    452ESTOK West (625)+40:45Toomas Teekel1:08:28
    453FINDelta 4 (313)+40:46Kari Korpi49:42
    454FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+40:48Arto Vilppola54:36
    455FINOlavin Rasti (133)+40:50Kari-Jussi Korhonen48:50
    456FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+40:50Olli Salo44:10
    457FINRauhansalot (1407)+40:50Juha Rauhansalo51:32
    458NORTynset IF (412)+40:52Håkon Lund Torkildsen52:10
    459FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+40:55Petteri Lindblom50:22
    460FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+40:57Risto Vairinen45:27
    461FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+41:09Mikko Kero50:23
    462FINTurun poliisi (622)+41:13Jyrki Eskola54:35
    463FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+41:15Juha Kurppa50:30
    464FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+41:17Kari Rauhamaa50:39
    465FINSippurasti 2 (489)+41:18Marko Uotila53:43
    466FINOK Orient 2 (435)+41:22Kaj Bäckman50:39
    467FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+41:23Tommi Salminen52:30
    468ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+41:25Mati Preitof49:15
    469FINLaihian Luja (353)+41:26Esko Pensas50:51
    470FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+41:28Mika Mustalahti51:57
    471SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+41:29Mattias Johansson55:00
    472FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+41:31Veli-Matti Junnikkala50:35
    473FINDelta 8 (190)+41:34Petri Harjamäki46:08
    474FINIin Yritys (540)+41:37Kari Backman1:00:54
    475FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+41:41Tommi Isomäki52:07
    476SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+41:42Peter Sjödin44:58
    477ESTJOKA (283)+41:43Jaan Tarmak48:33
    478FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+41:45Timo Kulmala48:52
    479SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+41:46Bergman Torbjörn50:32
    480SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+41:47Göran Karlsson49:05
    481FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+41:50Reima Vainio53:24
    482FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+41:55Kai Hilo50:12
    483FINAsianajajat (1020)+41:55Urpo Väänänen48:42
    484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+41:58Pauli Kukkola47:49
    485FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+42:00Kim Paavola51:45
    486FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+42:04Kauko Keränen59:30
    487FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+42:05Tommi Uusimäki43:27
    488ESTSK Mercury (343)+42:07Mihkel Reimaa51:03
    489FINSolf IK (887)+42:08Christoffer Granholm54:05
    490SWEVäsby OK (911)+42:28Stefan Lybert45:07
    491SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+42:30Tage Nordberg50:05
    492FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+42:33Heikki Pelkonen50:05
    493FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+42:34Jari Erkkilä48:34
    494FINOK Orient 3 (169)+42:37Lars-Johan Ahlqvist45:31
    495FINNastolan Terä (345)+42:37Pasi Turunen49:47
    496FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+42:38Teemu Vuorenpää51:33
    497GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+42:39Wichel Dorfstrom49:03
    498FINTurun NMKY (287)+42:40Jussi Karttila50:17
    499FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+42:42Sonja Kyrölä48:50
    500SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+42:44Håkan Johansson47:06
    501FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+42:44Raimo Itkonen49:01
    502FINRastihaukat (406)+42:47Mikko Mäkelä48:40
    503FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+42:48Mika Heikkinen50:08
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+42:50Jari Häläinen45:11
    505FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+42:50Mika Rautio52:13
    506FINLapin Sudet (613)+42:52Sami Pesonen53:27
    507SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+42:54Bengt Schwartz47:22
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+42:55Jari Simola49:36
    509FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+42:57Mikko Lindroth55:46
    510FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+42:59Tuomas Kauppila49:47
    511FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+43:01Lauri Pyykönen45:20
    512FINSponsor sökes (842)+43:04Dan Söderlund50:23
    513FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+43:05Henrikas Ulevicius50:31
    514FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+43:16Bo-Göran Sund52:34
    515SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+43:16Oskar Mikaelsson45:00
    516FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+43:18Matti Suorsa54:43
    517SWESnättringe SK (542)+43:20Jonny Nilsson48:21
    518FINLynx 5 (346)+43:31Staffan Pettersson1:04:23
    519FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+43:39Anton Vinnikka55:04
    520SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+43:41Robert Sandberg47:40
    521FINRasti E4 2 (503)+43:43Ari Varis56:19
    522RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+43:49Igor Andronov58:20
    523HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+43:52Imre Koprivanacz52:20
    524FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+43:56Jyrki Muukkonen52:56
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+44:04Mikko Laakso47:36
    526FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+44:10Ari Martikainen51:39
    527FINFujitsu (754)+44:15Kari Hilo1:05:16
    528SWEOK Renen (201)+44:16Melker Pettersson45:55
    529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+44:20Jarmo Leppänen51:17
    530FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+44:21Tomi Lankinen48:31
    531FINOP-Pohjola (814)+44:26Jarmo Viitanen53:32
    532FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+44:27Mika Sippo55:37
    533FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+44:28Matias Vanhanen47:39
    534FINUlvilan Ura (321)+44:29Marko Ojala57:31
    535FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+44:31Markku Kyyrönen50:52
    536FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+44:31Kaprio Henri48:54
    537FINSavon Suunta (384)+44:33Juha Kettunen48:44
    538SWEOK Nackhe (783)+44:34Tim Björkman50:29
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+44:40Janne Hakala52:16
    540FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+44:40Timo Ronkainen51:01
    541LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+44:41Igors Buzs47:18
    542FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+44:44Risto Haapakoski54:23
    543FINMantsinen Group (1043)+44:44Heikki Husu52:10
    544SWEGammelstads IF (393)+44:45Anders Abrahamsson54:54
    545SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+44:47Mattias Olofsson49:22
    546FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+44:51Leo Jokinen52:59
    547LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+44:54Kaspars Cerjaks53:52
    548FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+45:24Jussi Köykkä58:14
    549FINOulaisten Taru (732)+45:30Ilari Hannus1:12:35
    550SWEScania IF (778)+45:42Svempa Melin57:06
    551FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+45:45Taisto Kemppainen49:29
    552FINMalax IF (291)+45:48Tomas Glasberg44:15
    553FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+45:51Jorma Kauppinen51:33
    554FINMS Parma 5 (360)+45:51Vesa Heikkilä49:52
    555FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+45:53Samuli Heino48:56
    556FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+45:55Teemu Takalo52:19
    557FINIF Femman 3 (171)+45:58Jan Torrkulla51:42
    558LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+46:01Mindaugas Grasys59:02
    559SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+46:01Juerg Schaller51:32
    560FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+46:02Marcus Baarman52:16
    561FINEspoon Akilles (350)+46:04Tuomas Vaherlehto53:12
    562FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+46:05Molnar Geza52:03
    563FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+46:08Jarno Riikonen50:52
    564SWEFK Finn (369)+46:17Rickard Nilsson49:06
    565FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+46:20Timo Gröhn46:10
    566FINOK77 4 (423)+46:24Mika Pasonen48:52
    567FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+46:29Markku Piironen50:47
    568FINTeam Tommila (1320)+46:31Timo Tommila57:45
    569FINOK77 2 (411)+46:35Sami Isoherranen49:59
    570FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+46:36Juha Koivusalo1:00:40
    571FINDelta 5 (627)+46:44Mauri Toppari55:47
    572SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+46:45Johan Englöf54:07
    573FINValkealan Kajo (746)+46:46Risto Laari50:48
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+46:56Pertti Ahtiainen58:56
    575FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+47:32Valtteri Valkonen47:12
    576FINOC Toffee (496)+47:33Jussi Viero49:18
    577FINAron Haka (791)+47:40Matti Kattilakoski48:13
    578FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+47:42Pertti Lahdelma48:58
    579FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+47:44Vesa Ruuska46:51
    580FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+47:47Antti Pendikainen49:27
    581FINSuunnaton Into (797)+48:01Perttu Valaja1:00:33
    582FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+48:16Juha Tuomisto56:02
    583FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+48:22Mikko Pohjola53:28
    584SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+48:26Hans Vedin52:00
    585FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+48:30Mika Ruuhiala55:28
    586FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+48:30Janne Märkälä40:23
    587FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+48:32Joonas Juura56:06
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+48:33Antti Keskinarkaus58:31
    589SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+48:38Benny Pettersson54:42
    590RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+48:42Valeriy Barkalov53:09
    591FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+48:49Mikko Kesälä55:15
    592SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+48:53Håkan Dahlbäck48:21
    593FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+48:54Andrei Kruger56:15
    594SWEVästerås SOK 5 (1154)+48:55Per Andersson54:33
    595FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+48:57Jussi-Petri Hirvonen54:36
    596FINNCS Sport (587)+49:04Jere Laurila49:02
    597FINSomeron Esa (548)+49:05Reijo Mattila50:00
    598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+49:06Mikko Eklund41:07
    599FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+49:07Teppo Valtonen58:00
    600FINPeab Seicon (555)+49:09Erkka Harju-Säntti49:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >