jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    1SWEOK Hällen (70)1:54:48Jean Baptiste Bourrin39:54
    2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+0Mattias Johansson39:39
    3SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+45John Fredriksson37:09
    4FINVaajakosken Terä (8)+1:04Juha-Matti Huhtanen37:10
    5FINLynx (40)+1:06Aleksi Leskinen37:20
    6SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+1:07Rasmus Söes37:17
    7FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+1:09Aaro Asikainen37:05
    8NORWing OK (65)+1:10Erik Thorson36:44
    9SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+1:11Mikus Zagata37:26
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+1:12Jörgen Ohlin36:44
    11NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:15Sindre Saksäther37:38
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+1:15Johannes Pohjala37:42
    13FINIF Femman (46)+1:16Andreas Hall37:12
    14SWERehns BK (66)+1:18Woijcech Dwojak37:13
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+1:21Alexei Bortnik36:57
    16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:22Petter Haraldsson36:59
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:24Mikael Andersson37:19
    18SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:25Rickard Rosgren37:28
    19SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+1:27Tommy Andersson36:50
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:29Jani Tamminen39:23
    21FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:32Pekka Sorjonen37:12
    22SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+1:43Theo Fleurent37:32
    23NORNTNUI (58)+2:34Rune Strandberg38:36
    24FINDelta (7)+4:46Janne Heikka36:44
    25DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+4:53Rune Monrad41:00
    26FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+5:33Jarno Kallio-Könnö41:36
    27SWETäby OK (84)+5:37Martin Asp41:49
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+6:10Rickard Gunnarsson39:04
    29SWELeksands OK (19)+6:12Greger Tysk38:17
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+6:13Tuomas Mattila39:58
    31FINMS Parma (6)+6:14Mikko Heinonen38:59
    32SWEHalmstad OK (98)+6:38Anders Carlsson39:25
    33FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:46Miika Hernelahti36:29
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+6:47Vesa Mäkinen36:51
    35SWEOK Rodhen (753)+6:47Jonas Eklund42:55
    36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+6:48Ola Martner38:55
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+6:49Matti Töyrylä37:57
    38NORHalden SK (2)+6:51Öyvind Helgerud39:49
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+6:51Rikard Claesson39:29
    40NORLillomarka OL (210)+6:52Eivind Tonna42:57
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+6:54Sebastian Snickars39:00
    42FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+6:56Jarl Magnus Berge38:36
    43FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+6:59Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari39:52
    44SWEVästerås SOK (64)+7:01Jonathan Rosendahl39:34
    45NORFredrikstad SK (26)+7:08Per Olaussen40:10
    46FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+7:13Kai Pasonen43:29
    47FINPaimion Rasti (18)+7:28Tero Heikkilä40:34
    48FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+8:22Simo Marila41:30
    49FINPellon Ponsi (56)+9:09Olli-Markus Taivainen37:26
    50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+9:12Jarno Parkkinen37:32
    51SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+9:14Martin Larsson38:53
    52FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+9:16Risto Haikonen40:57
    53SWEOK Triangeln (91)+9:18Lauri Sild39:45
    54SWEOK Ravinen (108)+9:41Per-Åke Olsson39:38
    55SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+9:42Mattias Niggli38:11
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+9:43Matti Vainionpää37:58
    57FINHauhon Sisu (178)+9:45Matti Hakala38:24
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+9:47Lars Åkerman37:20
    59FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+9:47Harri Poutiainen39:59
    60BULBrownteam (672)+9:47Stanimir Belomazhev40:14
    61FINDelta 2 (36)+9:49Tuomas Tala40:00
    62RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+9:49Evgeny Artemov40:28
    63FINMS Parma 3 (99)+9:50Asgeir Mjösund39:53
    64FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+9:53Lauri Laine40:29
    65SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+9:53Sven Lundbäck41:52
    66SWEIFK Umeå (51)+9:53Jakob Nilsson40:25
    67FINRastivarsat (113)+9:55Esa Orava40:12
    68NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+9:56Ulf Brenna39:41
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+9:58Peter Jacobsson38:11
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+9:59Antti Veijalainen41:28
    71SWEKlyftamo (196)+10:01Fajer Wennerberg38:36
    72SWEÄrla IF (155)+10:04Sparans Edgars42:25
    73SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+10:15Martin Sand38:05
    74FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+10:44Tuukka Ryynänen40:30
    75SWESöders SOL-Tyresö (112)+11:03Mattias Hovmöller46:49
    76NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:15Arild Nomeland39:09
    77RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+11:20Iliya Gusev43:46
    78FINOK Orient (34)+11:51Svante Nilsson38:09
    79SWEOK Denseln (31)+11:53Per Brolund37:28
    80DENOK Pan Århus (100)+11:55Rico Mogensen41:20
    81SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+11:56Martin Hogedal40:30
    82SWEDalaportens OL (194)+11:57Jonas Karlsson41:46
    83SWELinköpings OK (82)+11:59Fredrik Pettersson39:55
    84SWEJärla IF OK (47)+12:02Dan Wester39:32
    85SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+12:11Ulrik Imberg41:39
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+12:12Jimmy Larsson38:20
    87SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+12:18Boris Granovskiy42:05
    88LTUIGTISA (610)+12:22Arunas Saunorius48:52
    89SWEOK Tyr (122)+12:23Sixten Westlund38:35
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+12:24Juho-Veikko Hytönen40:14
    91FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+12:24Timo Mähönen39:46
    92FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+12:26Asko Ala-Petäys40:17
    93FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+12:27Janne Harju39:25
    94FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+12:28Harri Pajula41:01
    95FINMS Parma 2 (59)+12:29Pekka Lapila42:48
    96SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+12:31Robert Karlsson39:07
    97NORIL Tyrving (80)+12:31Björn Ekeberg35:35
    98NORLöten OL (223)+12:33Vegard Ruttenborg43:02
    99FINOK Raseborg (298)+12:34Pekka Vesterinen39:08
    100FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+12:36Eero Koski41:08
    101SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218)+12:37Ronnie Samor40:38
    102NORWing OK 2 (328)+12:40Jan Egil Wagnild40:38
    103FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+12:42Hirvonen Juha44:37
    104SWENorbergs OK (55)+12:44Fredrik Larsson40:30
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+12:44Erik Modig38:22
    106FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+12:47Jussi Mäkilä39:29
    107RUSUltra (407)+12:47Andrey Lamov38:53
    108SWEOK Tor (204)+12:48Björn Wistrand42:36
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:05Tapio Haarlaa35:46
    110FINKangasala SK (57)+13:19Mikko Sipilä39:36
    111NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+13:21Jon Sivertsen41:22
    112FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+13:23Jere Ahonen38:15
    113NORFrol IL (225)+13:23Björnaas Johan Asphjell42:07
    114SWEOK Kolmården (175)+13:26Mårten Martinsson40:06
    115FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+13:27Jukka Pajula40:05
    116SWEOK Roslagen (74)+13:28Ola Hultin42:13
    117SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+13:28Simon Lindberg39:49
    118FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+13:29Olli Väätäinen39:49
    119NORÖstmarka OK (90)+13:29Johansen Per Hara Havnen40:17
    120SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+13:30Harry Hietanen39:46
    121SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+13:30Filip Svensson41:33
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+13:31Teppo Pellinen40:45
    123SWEGävle OK (54)+13:33Dan Norin39:48
    124NOROL Trollelg (1454)+13:34Kristian Stensrud45:43
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+13:35Tomi Kapiainen42:05
    126NORVaregg IL (571)+13:37Knut Valen44:01
    127FINLapin Veikot (518)+13:39Sami-Petteri Juopperi44:12
    128SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+13:42Jonny Bergman44:07
    129FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+13:43Sami Valkama41:01
    130SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+13:44Björn Wrahme42:25
    131FINVerttuun Namika (239)+13:47Timo Hämäläinen50:00
    132FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+13:47Ilkka Peltola41:43
    133FINEspoon Suunta (146)+14:10Jaakko Länsiluoto42:29
    134NORNTNUI 2 (150)+14:32Haverstad Sindre Jansson37:26
    135GBREUOC (980)+14:39Oleg Chepelin41:33
    136FINOK77 (95)+14:43Mikael Donner37:56
    137FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+14:54Miika Vennelä42:52
    138FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+15:00Hannu Jarva50:53
    139NORRaumar O-lag (748)+15:09Vetle Bråten39:18
    140SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+15:12Ulf Magnusson45:37
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+15:14Simo Syrjänen42:29
    142SWESävedalens AIK (50)+15:46Magnus Carlstedt38:36
    143FINIF Brahe (134)+16:59Vesa Aaltonen40:10
    144NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+17:07Nicholas Morgan41:24
    145SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+17:45Oskar Arlebo44:09
    146FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+17:50Antti Iivari45:15
    147FINSippurasti (182)+17:53Jukka Tani41:04
    148FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+17:54Jaakko Mäkelä40:43
    149FINSiilin Rasti (96)+17:55Antti Rönnemaa43:11
    150NORTrösken IL (284)+17:56Lars Amundsen43:11
    151SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+17:57anders hultgren.41:05
    152SWEJärfälla OK (202)+17:57Oskar Nordmark43:23
    153GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+17:58Eirich Sollspiel42:03
    154SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+17:59Viktor Larsson41:29
    155SWEHestra IF (161)+18:06Rickard Börjesson41:38
    156SWEFK Göingarna (181)+18:08Jesper Håkansson41:30
    157FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+18:10Mikko Mäki-Ullakko45:37
    158SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+18:10Espen Jakobsen43:46
    159NORNydalens SK (44)+18:12Ola Lindqvist40:35
    160SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+18:15Lars Soldagg41:07
    161FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+18:17Leo Pyymäki41:10
    162FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+18:18Matti Janlöv40:47
    163FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+18:19Mikko Salonen40:58
    164FINSuunto (1439)+18:21Ville Rantala45:07
    165FINLynx 2 (77)+18:25Niklas Saramäki40:57
    166FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+18:27Kari Tyynelä42:22
    167FINMS Parma 6 (145)+18:31Mikko Heikelä44:44
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+18:33Arto Ranki45:05
    169FINRastiketut (102)+18:40Tomi Savolainen45:30
    170FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+18:58Harri Lehtimäki44:38
    171FINRasti-Lukko (142)+19:22Janne Kallioniemi46:44
    172SUIBussola OK (964)+19:27Willi Mueller49:30
    173SWEAttunda OK (1022)+20:00Mathias Hallmen44:02
    174RUSOmega (143)+20:02Evgeniy Gavrilov39:10
    175FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+20:05Toni Pikkarainen41:06
    176FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+20:06Timo Varis45:53
    177SWETullinge SK (52)+20:09Persson Henrik41:39
    178FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+20:10Janne Karri45:04
    179NORIK Grane (222)+20:12Aslak Blågestad45:37
    180FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+20:13Ville Kosola45:54
    181ESTSKM! (994)+20:13Hiie Armo Skm44:25
    182ESTOK Ilves (224)+20:16Priit Pääslane47:18
    183NORModum OL 2 (1247)+20:19Stian Jelstad44:56
    184NORByåsen IL (295)+20:22Otto-Richard Eide45:57
    185SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+20:25Per Magnusson43:54
    186LATVIGA (304)+20:26Ivars Zagars43:40
    187SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+20:27Gunnar Lindberg41:14
    188FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+20:28Jussi Elo47:43
    189FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+20:32Jarkko Kaplas43:18
    190FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+20:35Juha Villa43:45
    191NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+20:36Helge Bakkehöi46:50
    192FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+20:39Heikki Ovaskainen46:56
    193FINDelta 3 (69)+20:40Harri Räty41:33
    194FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+20:42Sami Lyytinen47:37
    195FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+20:45Arttu Koskinen44:41
    196FINRasTiimi (380)+20:46Antti Autio43:10
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+20:48Jeppe Koivula46:37
    198RUSNorthern Wind (168)+20:48Pavel Petrov46:15
    199NOROK Skeidi (413)+20:48Tore Hansen43:39
    200ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+20:53Alar Viitmaa44:08
    201FINLynx 3 (266)+21:02Simo Sukselainen47:09
    202LATOK Saldus (140)+22:00Guntars Mankus45:07
    203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+23:18Juhani Jetsonen42:12
    204FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+23:22Valto Laiho46:44
    205FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+23:24Antti Alppi46:01
    206CZETJ Turnov (486)+23:28Petr Vana43:29
    207SWESkogslöparna (107)+23:29Jonas Byström41:40
    208FINketkupolkka (1273)+23:30Kimmo Pernu50:03
    209FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+23:37Heino Sarkkinen50:37
    210SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+23:40Michael Wehlin46:14
    211SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+24:43Niklas Serander47:14
    212FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+24:45Matti Keskinarkaus46:56
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+24:48Janne Nurminen43:28
    214FINRasti 88 (347)+24:49Reijo Bister42:48
    215FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+24:51Matti Yliluikki42:47
    216SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+24:53Daniel Nordström42:42
    217SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+24:54Henrik Berggren47:52
    218NORModum OL (193)+24:56Erik Molenaar50:18
    219NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+24:58Tor Ivar Christiansen51:02
    220CZEStart Nachod (808)+25:02Herkulinen Vitek43:09
    221FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+25:05Lauri Pohjola43:13
    222FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+25:06Jukka Pokela43:14
    223FINHernemäen Porina (533)+25:08Matti Tammi46:39
    224SWESöderhamns OK (272)+25:10Martin Sundström46:06
    225RUSNord West (230)+25:12Michail Malishev44:21
    226SWERånäs OK (195)+25:15Roine Andersson47:29
    227SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+25:15Per Carlberg48:18
    228SWEEksjö SOK (742)+25:19Lars-Gunnar Nilsson46:27
    229FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+25:20Petri Moisio43:24
    230SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+25:23Niklas Profors45:15
    231SWEHellas (119)+25:27Mantas Rimkus47:14
    232FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+25:29Jan Wasström54:58
    233FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+25:32EDDIE WYMER45:55
    234FINPihkaniskat (199)+25:35Janis Kums45:18
    235SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+25:35Johan Andersson46:17
    236ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+25:43Raul Kudre49:53
    237NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+25:45Morten Saue45:30
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+25:47Pertti Salo45:48
    239FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+25:51Janne Ala-Äijälä46:19
    240FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+25:52Markku Kauppinen48:53
    241FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+26:12Ari Enroth49:32
    242FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+26:14Ville Saikko47:43
    243SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+26:21Fredrik Karlsson53:06
    244NORFana IL (238)+26:46Jan Kocbach43:24
    245SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+26:58Jonas Lundgren43:37
    246NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+27:10Frank Aasgård46:40
    247SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+27:14Urban Risberg50:53
    248NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+27:27Björn Tore Mathisen52:17
    249FINSelkien Sisu (410)+27:31Matti Ikonen56:43
    250LTUTakas OK (396)+27:32Gediminas Ranonis44:17
    251NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+27:34Claes-Tommy Herland47:34
    252FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+27:36Heikki Norri50:20
    253FINRasti-Nokia (262)+27:45Aki Nieminen50:31
    254FINLappeen Riento (73)+27:48Simo Mertanen40:24
    255FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+27:48Jouni Vidqvist47:35
    256SWEHaninge SOK (341)+27:52Joel Ericsson55:44
    257FINEpilän Esa (550)+27:56Eero Haapasalmi47:45
    258SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+27:58Peter Zetterström44:51
    259NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+27:59Jakob Haugen45:56
    260FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+28:01Esa Helin49:39
    261FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+28:03Jouni Kujala39:06
    262FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+28:05Ville Pietilä52:40
    263FINRastikarhut (226)+28:08Tapio Pöysti48:02
    264FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+28:58Mika Rissanen45:05
    265FINNärpes OK (167)+29:05Christoffer Smeds47:29
    266SWEFagersta OK (977)+29:06Jonas Olsson45:16
    267SWEIK Trenne (215)+29:08Anders Johansson47:22
    268FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+29:08Heikki Vestola45:02
    269FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+29:10Ville Halonen45:30
    270LATOK Kapa (138)+29:11Gatis Caics44:03
    271RUSPro Sport LO (234)+29:12Andrei Kuokkanen47:33
    272FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+29:14Panu Hyvönen45:10
    273SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+29:16Kalle Ingvarsson46:19
    274NORFossum IF (468)+29:36Anders Bredesen51:11
    275FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+29:46Aleksi Räsänen46:01
    276FINRiihon ukk (1259)+29:49Arto Jokinen56:46
    277FINOulun Tarmo (198)+29:51Lasse Köngäs48:02
    278FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+29:54Jyrki Mikkola49:56
    279SWEArboga OK (160)+30:13Dmitry Masnyy48:12
    280LATOK Meridians (647)+30:14Aigars Leiboms43:53
    281SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+30:16Henrik Johansson53:28
    282FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+30:18Simo-Pekka Vanninen46:40
    283FINLammin Säkiä (297)+30:18Mikko Kärkkäinen46:48
    284FINNavi (172)+30:20Niko Ihalainen47:11
    285SWENybro OK (147)+30:22Tomasz Lubkiewicz41:54
    286SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+30:23Magnus Yngvesson49:33
    287FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+30:23Sami Kälviäinen42:28
    288FINPargas IF 2 (258)+30:27Roald von Schoultz46:22
    289FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+30:27Markku Mäkelä46:42
    290FINIK Falken (494)+30:28Mathias Henriksson53:13
    291FINPargas IF (37)+30:28Henrik Öhrnberg49:22
    292LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+30:32Edgars Peilans45:16
    293FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+30:33Hannu Oja43:47
    294SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+30:34Rickard Ericsson44:08
    295NORNTNUI 3 (163)+30:36Henrik Sigstad44:41
    296FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+30:36Victor Korchagin46:49
    297GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+31:04Mats Nordbroden43:48
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+31:05Tuomo Korte49:15
    299LATBurkanciems OK (329)+31:08Gints Trezins49:01
    300FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+31:10Larmala Juha-Pekka48:27
    301SWETäby OK 2 (282)+31:10Ola Grankvist51:42
    302SWERehns BK 2 (273)+31:12Olle Olofsson43:09
    303SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+31:13Thomas Werme50:27
    304SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+31:17Felix Larsson42:04
    305FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+31:17Arto Turkka49:54
    306FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+31:18Markku Mänty52:18
    307NORIL Gular (127)+31:32Stefan Preisig51:05
    308LATIK Auseklis (336)+31:34Aivars Mihailovs48:08
    309FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+31:35Alexey Layshev42:46
    310SWEUmeå OK (294)+31:40Andreas Eriksson44:36
    311SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+31:41Mats Sundbue43:20
    312FINDelta 9 (308)+31:42Jukka Hänninen54:01
    313FINMaarian Mahti (303)+31:44Mika Venho42:55
    314SWENyköpings OK (174)+31:47Erik Pettersson46:40
    315GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+31:49Jon Cross49:06
    316FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+31:51Juha Lerssi50:06
    317AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+31:56Kerrin Rattray45:18
    318FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+31:57Ari Manninen57:36
    319NORBirkenes IL (787)+31:59Ståle Gjelsten43:15
    320SWERonneby OK (81)+32:00Gustavsson Ted49:17
    321FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+32:01Ari Kumpumäki53:40
    322FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+32:04Matti Sipilä44:25
    323ESTOK Vöru (293)+32:04Tanel Taal50:19
    324FINVMH (1392)+32:06Veli-Matti Heinonen48:14
    325FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+32:08Risto Höglund51:15
    326FINLynx 4 (285)+32:11Tuomas Niemi45:20
    327FINHiiltomiehet (330)+32:12Petri Rolig49:59
    328FINIF Minken (312)+32:15Thomas Wikblom45:33
    329FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+32:16Juha Inkilä53:21
    330FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+32:18Vilppu Karjalainen45:38
    331FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+32:19Tom Stenlund45:53
    332NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+32:22Håkon Danevad45:50
    333FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+32:53Jari Loukusa49:21
    334FINViestirykmentti (394)+32:55Simo Toivonen51:10
    335FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+32:56Timo Ikola51:02
    336FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+32:58Pertti Ihalainen51:15
    337SWEMidälva OK (862)+33:01Mattias Nilsson1:00:21
    338FINTarpian Suunta (292)+33:05Tommi Haakana49:59
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+33:30Pekka Muukkonen49:13
    340FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+33:31Tapio Markki50:13
    341SWETäby OK 3 (719)+33:40Patrik Ahlgren50:52
    342SWEForsa OK (759)+33:41Markus Hellström41:21
    343FINRasti E4 (170)+33:44Jani Hämäläinen45:27
    344FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+33:46Antero Ranki49:57
    345SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+33:51Peter Fredricson45:37
    346LATOgre OK (442)+34:07Raivo Kivlenieks41:23
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+34:09Ari Heinola58:12
    348FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+34:11Tuomo Ajanki55:43
    349FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+34:12Samu Heiska47:47
    350FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+34:14Ville Nykänen48:05
    351FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+34:16Pasi Lehtimäki43:52
    352FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+34:17Mikko Lepo42:51
    353SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+34:27Karlsson Olle48:10
    354SWEOK Tisaren (53)+34:28Tomas Hallmen42:20
    355FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+34:30Janne Lehto43:22
    356FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+34:33Riku Salo45:47
    357NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+34:36Petter Potter46:40
    358SWEOK Löftan (780)+34:37Johan Antonsson43:09
    359SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+34:42Olof Borell45:38
    360FINNCC (1406)+34:42Ville Räikkönen42:35
    361NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+34:50Anders B. Öksenholt47:38
    362FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+34:52Jarkko Suokas42:47
    363SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+34:55Jonn Boman57:47
    364SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+34:57Michael Wickström48:34
    365FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+35:00Ari Paganus58:57
    366FINSK Vuoksi (235)+35:02Pertti Päivänranta49:50
    367FINOK Botnia (179)+35:03Thomas Cederberg45:07
    368FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+35:14Antti Nummela53:04
    369SWEOK Lalle (1433)+35:15Stefan Strullund46:45
    370LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+35:17Andris Mireckis52:07
    371RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+35:21Sergey Grushin49:10
    372SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+35:27Ulf Öjebo42:56
    373SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+35:29Mikael Kindborn48:28
    374FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+35:32Aki Kankkunen46:56
    375FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+35:35Aki Mustonen49:31
    376FINEx-Legends (197)+35:36Mika Elomäki47:42
    377GBRNOC (482)+35:38Peter Hodkinson48:32
    378FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+35:39Petri Kallunki48:24
    379FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+35:43Tuomo Reinivuo47:39
    380NORLarvik OK (962)+35:47Jörn Sundby44:25
    381FINRasti-Hyry (233)+35:59Juha Partanen44:03
    382FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+35:59Esko Tavast49:18
    383FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+36:00Ville Keskisarja47:28
    384IRLDFO (750)+36:07ruairi short46:20
    385FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+36:07Juha Heimala50:18
    386SWECervesa OL (527)+36:33Stefan Carlsson49:36
    387SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+36:35Jan Gleven55:53
    388SWEOK Södertörn (339)+36:38Johan Markstedt49:26
    389SWETierps SOK (455)+36:39Jonas Pettersson47:51
    390SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+36:40Daniel Klauser43:45
    391FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+36:42Seppo Linjakumpu49:46
    392FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+36:42Pekka Myllykoski53:02
    393FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+36:44Olli Hyyppä49:59
    394FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+36:44Niilo Lusila50:46
    395FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+36:49Jussi Lassila54:10
    396ESTRakvere OK (340)+36:50Kuno Rooba46:57
    397NOROK Moss (1016)+36:50Jan Bjerketvedt47:43
    398RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+36:52Nikolay Fedorov49:31
    399FINKilon Miekka (1318)+37:02Jarno Virtanen1:00:14
    400FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+37:13Antti Flöjt51:59
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+37:22Juha Tiainen50:15
    402FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+37:44Torstein Omestad1:00:05
    403RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+38:25Mikhail Senin49:41
    404FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+38:31Paavo Keisanen56:52
    405ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+38:32Ingemar Neuhauser49:36
    406SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+38:34Mikael Lindmark45:00
    407FINRasti-Jyry (611)+38:47Juhani Kytöjoki51:39
    408ESTOK Kape (651)+38:50Todd Oates55:53
    409SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+39:04Samuel Henriksson52:51
    410FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+39:07Juha Häkkinen46:52
    411SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+39:09Oskar Karlin47:40
    412FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+39:09Kimmo Kalpio58:37
    413FINKannuksen Ura (485)+39:09Eero Junkala47:21
    414FINIF Femman 2 (139)+39:11Jens Jern48:58
    415FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+39:12Heikki Hakala52:17
    416FINSuunta Jurva (516)+39:13Niko Latva51:59
    417FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+39:15Antti Hautalahti51:58
    418FINAkilles OK (306)+39:16Peter Stenbäck52:07
    419FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+39:17Janne Virkki51:39
    420FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+39:20Mikael Sundström55:38
    421FINIF Åland (311)+39:21Marcus Söderström41:37
    422FINKorven Honka (320)+39:24pasi märkälä52:30
    423NOROSI - orientering (1437)+39:24Egil Iversen51:52
    424FINPK Racing Team (466)+39:25Jussi Syrjälä52:19
    425FINTeam Icebug (289)+39:26Tomi Paasimaa50:53
    426FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+39:37Jonas Wolff44:02
    427FINLiperin Taimi (490)+39:46Risto Karjalainen46:37
    428FINMalax IF 2 (565)+39:52Tommy Holmback47:38
    429FINRamboll Finland (1264)+39:56Janne Heininen49:44
    430FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+40:05Niko Blomberg56:07
    431FINMetsämannut (267)+40:06Janne Muhonen56:27
    432RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+40:06Andrey Barkalov49:17
    433FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+40:08Tuomo Vuorenpää49:08
    434FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+40:08Tapani Siivonen51:45
    435FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+40:10Teemu Harju47:19
    436FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+40:10Ilari Vaalavirta49:06
    437SWESundbybergs IK (334)+40:12Ronny Nordgren49:09
    438DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+40:14Kasper Fjellerup45:29
    439SWEOK Älgen (500)+40:14Morgan Tallberg49:04
    440FINRaisu Lumous (280)+40:16Markku Ijas57:16
    441FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+40:16Matti Forsberg50:52
    442POLOKS Otwock (534)+40:18Kuba Dragowski46:40
    443FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+40:22Seppo Ollikainen55:18
    444LAT30draugi.lv (404)+40:22Pelna Leons54:11
    445LATOK RSP (873)+40:26Veneranda Nalivaiko47:26
    446HUNPVSK (271)+40:29Gabor Turcsan46:15
    447FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+40:31Tero Junttila48:48
    448FINSK-0K (805)+40:35Virkki Vesa49:54
    449SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+40:38Magnus Svensson49:29
    450SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+40:43Jan Christoffersson51:55
    451FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+40:43Veli-Matti Hanhela53:43
    452ESTOK West (625)+40:45Toomas Teekel1:08:28
    453FINDelta 4 (313)+40:46Kari Korpi49:42
    454FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+40:48Arto Vilppola54:36
    455FINOlavin Rasti (133)+40:50Kari-Jussi Korhonen48:50
    456FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+40:50Olli Salo44:10
    457FINRauhansalot (1407)+40:50Juha Rauhansalo51:32
    458NORTynset IF (412)+40:52Håkon Lund Torkildsen52:10
    459FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+40:55Petteri Lindblom50:22
    460FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+40:57Risto Vairinen45:27
    461FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+41:09Mikko Kero50:23
    462FINTurun poliisi (622)+41:13Jyrki Eskola54:35
    463FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+41:15Juha Kurppa50:30
    464FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+41:17Kari Rauhamaa50:39
    465FINSippurasti 2 (489)+41:18Marko Uotila53:43
    466FINOK Orient 2 (435)+41:22Kaj Bäckman50:39
    467FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+41:23Tommi Salminen52:30
    468ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+41:25Mati Preitof49:15
    469FINLaihian Luja (353)+41:26Esko Pensas50:51
    470FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+41:28Mika Mustalahti51:57
    471SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+41:29Mattias Johansson55:00
    472FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+41:31Veli-Matti Junnikkala50:35
    473FINDelta 8 (190)+41:34Petri Harjamäki46:08
    474FINIin Yritys (540)+41:37Kari Backman1:00:54
    475FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+41:41Tommi Isomäki52:07
    476SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+41:42Peter Sjödin44:58
    477ESTJOKA (283)+41:43Jaan Tarmak48:33
    478FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+41:45Timo Kulmala48:52
    479SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+41:46Bergman Torbjörn50:32
    480SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+41:47Göran Karlsson49:05
    481FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+41:50Reima Vainio53:24
    482FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+41:55Kai Hilo50:12
    483FINAsianajajat (1020)+41:55Urpo Väänänen48:42
    484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+41:58Pauli Kukkola47:49
    485FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+42:00Kim Paavola51:45
    486FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+42:04Kauko Keränen59:30
    487FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+42:05Tommi Uusimäki43:27
    488ESTSK Mercury (343)+42:07Mihkel Reimaa51:03
    489FINSolf IK (887)+42:08Christoffer Granholm54:05
    490SWEVäsby OK (911)+42:28Stefan Lybert45:07
    491SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+42:30Tage Nordberg50:05
    492FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+42:33Heikki Pelkonen50:05
    493FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+42:34Jari Erkkilä48:34
    494FINOK Orient 3 (169)+42:37Lars-Johan Ahlqvist45:31
    495FINNastolan Terä (345)+42:37Pasi Turunen49:47
    496FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+42:38Teemu Vuorenpää51:33
    497GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+42:39Wichel Dorfstrom49:03
    498FINTurun NMKY (287)+42:40Jussi Karttila50:17
    499FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+42:42Sonja Kyrölä48:50
    500SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+42:44Håkan Johansson47:06
    501FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+42:44Raimo Itkonen49:01
    502FINRastihaukat (406)+42:47Mikko Mäkelä48:40
    503FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+42:48Mika Heikkinen50:08
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+42:50Jari Häläinen45:11
    505FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+42:50Mika Rautio52:13
    506FINLapin Sudet (613)+42:52Sami Pesonen53:27
    507SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+42:54Bengt Schwartz47:22
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+42:55Jari Simola49:36
    509FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+42:57Mikko Lindroth55:46
    510FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+42:59Tuomas Kauppila49:47
    511FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+43:01Lauri Pyykönen45:20
    512FINSponsor sökes (842)+43:04Dan Söderlund50:23
    513FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+43:05Henrikas Ulevicius50:31
    514FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+43:16Bo-Göran Sund52:34
    515SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+43:16Oskar Mikaelsson45:00
    516FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+43:18Matti Suorsa54:43
    517SWESnättringe SK (542)+43:20Jonny Nilsson48:21
    518FINLynx 5 (346)+43:31Staffan Pettersson1:04:23
    519FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+43:39Anton Vinnikka55:04
    520SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+43:41Robert Sandberg47:40
    521FINRasti E4 2 (503)+43:43Ari Varis56:19
    522RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+43:49Igor Andronov58:20
    523HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+43:52Imre Koprivanacz52:20
    524FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+43:56Jyrki Muukkonen52:56
    525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+44:04Mikko Laakso47:36
    526FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+44:10Ari Martikainen51:39
    527FINFujitsu (754)+44:15Kari Hilo1:05:16
    528SWEOK Renen (201)+44:16Melker Pettersson45:55
    529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+44:20Jarmo Leppänen51:17
    530FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+44:21Tomi Lankinen48:31
    531FINOP-Pohjola (814)+44:26Jarmo Viitanen53:32
    532FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+44:27Mika Sippo55:37
    533FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+44:28Matias Vanhanen47:39
    534FINUlvilan Ura (321)+44:29Marko Ojala57:31
    535FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+44:31Markku Kyyrönen50:52
    536FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+44:31Kaprio Henri48:54
    537FINSavon Suunta (384)+44:33Juha Kettunen48:44
    538SWEOK Nackhe (783)+44:34Tim Björkman50:29
    539FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+44:40Janne Hakala52:16
    540FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+44:40Timo Ronkainen51:01
    541LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+44:41Igors Buzs47:18
    542FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+44:44Risto Haapakoski54:23
    543FINMantsinen Group (1043)+44:44Heikki Husu52:10
    544SWEGammelstads IF (393)+44:45Anders Abrahamsson54:54
    545SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+44:47Mattias Olofsson49:22
    546FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+44:51Leo Jokinen52:59
    547LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+44:54Kaspars Cerjaks53:52
    548FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+45:24Jussi Köykkä58:14
    549FINOulaisten Taru (732)+45:30Ilari Hannus1:12:35
    550SWEScania IF (778)+45:42Svempa Melin57:06
    551FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+45:45Taisto Kemppainen49:29
    552FINMalax IF (291)+45:48Tomas Glasberg44:15
    553FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+45:51Jorma Kauppinen51:33
    554FINMS Parma 5 (360)+45:51Vesa Heikkilä49:52
    555FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+45:53Samuli Heino48:56
    556FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+45:55Teemu Takalo52:19
    557FINIF Femman 3 (171)+45:58Jan Torrkulla51:42
    558LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+46:01Mindaugas Grasys59:02
    559SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+46:01Juerg Schaller51:32
    560FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+46:02Marcus Baarman52:16
    561FINEspoon Akilles (350)+46:04Tuomas Vaherlehto53:12
    562FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+46:05Molnar Geza52:03
    563FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+46:08Jarno Riikonen50:52
    564SWEFK Finn (369)+46:17Rickard Nilsson49:06
    565FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+46:20Timo Gröhn46:10
    566FINOK77 4 (423)+46:24Mika Pasonen48:52
    567FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+46:29Markku Piironen50:47
    568FINTeam Tommila (1320)+46:31Timo Tommila57:45
    569FINOK77 2 (411)+46:35Sami Isoherranen49:59
    570FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+46:36Juha Koivusalo1:00:40
    571FINDelta 5 (627)+46:44Mauri Toppari55:47
    572SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+46:45Johan Englöf54:07
    573FINValkealan Kajo (746)+46:46Risto Laari50:48
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+46:56Pertti Ahtiainen58:56
    575FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+47:32Valtteri Valkonen47:12
    576FINOC Toffee (496)+47:33Jussi Viero49:18
    577FINAron Haka (791)+47:40Matti Kattilakoski48:13
    578FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+47:42Pertti Lahdelma48:58
    579FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+47:44Vesa Ruuska46:51
    580FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+47:47Antti Pendikainen49:27
    581FINSuunnaton Into (797)+48:01Perttu Valaja1:00:33
    582FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+48:16Juha Tuomisto56:02
    583FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+48:22Mikko Pohjola53:28
    584SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+48:26Hans Vedin52:00
    585FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+48:30Mika Ruuhiala55:28
    586FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+48:30Janne Märkälä40:23
    587FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+48:32Joonas Juura56:06
    588FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+48:33Antti Keskinarkaus58:31
    589SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+48:38Benny Pettersson54:42
    590RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+48:42Valeriy Barkalov53:09
    591FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+48:49Mikko Kesälä55:15
    592SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+48:53Håkan Dahlbäck48:21
    593FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+48:54Andrei Kruger56:15
    594SWEVästerås SOK 5 (1154)+48:55Per Andersson54:33
    595FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+48:57Jussi-Petri Hirvonen54:36
    596FINNCS Sport (587)+49:04Jere Laurila49:02
    597FINSomeron Esa (548)+49:05Reijo Mattila50:00
    598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+49:06Mikko Eklund41:07
    599FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+49:07Teppo Valtonen58:00
    600FINPeab Seicon (555)+49:09Erkka Harju-Säntti49:47
    601FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+49:12Mikko Hännikäinen50:12
    602FINKarjaan Ura (546)+49:26Stefan Fiskars1:02:33
    603GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+49:32Ifor Powell53:59
    604FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+49:34Henrik Östman50:53
    605FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+49:36Jussi Sulander51:02
    606FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+49:39Kalle Kuusik58:21
    607FINStormin Teräs (921)+49:40Matti Ristimäki57:56
    608FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+49:41Vesa Koukkari56:53
    609FINX-suunnistajat (673)+49:42Hannu Mitikka57:09
    610FINLosti (1441)+49:43Vesa Yliselä55:40
    611SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+49:44Carl Byman49:48
    612FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+49:45Erkki Berg55:33
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+49:46Aku Korhonen55:35
    614FINAtria (1419)+49:49Seppo Rintamäki52:36
    615SWEIF Thor (209)+49:50Niklas Reinholdsson53:55
    616NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+49:51Frode Konst52:49
    617FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+49:51Rami Kankaanpää55:53
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+49:53Tero Kekäläinen56:48
    619DENOk Öst (949)+49:55Morten Bang Nörgaard53:30
    620FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+49:55Tapani Hilvenius1:00:19
    621FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+49:55Tuomo Tompuri51:40
    622FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+49:59Kimmo Lajunen52:35
    623ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+50:00Indrek Reitalu52:50
    624FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+50:05Ari Korteniemi56:21
    625FINSYK-OPET (809)+50:07Mika Rantala51:15
    626FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+50:10Tuomas Mikkola55:09
    627FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+50:12Teemu Perälä50:14
    628FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+50:14Heikki Andersson1:02:34
    629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+50:16Pauli Saksanen54:25
    630FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+50:17Markku Virtanen56:24
    631SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+50:24Mattias Nylund44:23
    632FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+50:25Ari Rantala56:12
    633FINSalon Vilpas (933)+50:25Timo Tammi58:57
    634FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+50:27Timo Pärnänen53:33
    635SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+50:37Christer Nilsson54:44
    636SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+50:41Fredrik Lindström48:36
    637LATMadonas BJSS (659)+50:41Lauris Lejins46:24
    638FINLynx 7 (1162)+51:17Tuomas Saramäki50:02
    639FINIK Kronan (415)+51:28Stefan Åbacka49:13
    640FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+51:33Anders Lindahl52:23
    641ESPCatalonia Team (718)+51:35Benet Totusaus51:55
    642SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+51:38Per Sundström53:09
    643FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+51:39Jari Turto53:21
    644FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+51:41Tero Halonen1:00:04
    645FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+51:44Jarmo Oikarinen50:40
    646SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+51:47Matts Holmgren57:32
    647FINSavon Rasti (387)+51:48Leo Liukkonen1:09:20
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+51:49Järvinen Tuomas53:08
    649FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+51:51Jorma Hanhimäki1:00:25
    650FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+51:54Aapo Palonen56:15
    651FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+51:55Harri Erkkilä1:05:33
    652FINKaakon Rasti (452)+51:57Miika Ruokonen47:14
    653FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+51:58Matti Kärenlampi59:19
    654FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+51:59Pekka Jokimies49:33
    655FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+52:01Roland Hästö55:03
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+52:04Markus Kössler1:10:23
    657FINMetsän Pojat (454)+52:05Teuvo Laatunen58:39
    658SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+52:09Ola Eriksson49:57
    659FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+52:09Jaakko Hannukainen58:41
    660FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+52:14Risto Holsti52:50
    661FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+52:16Unto Tanttu59:24
    662FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+52:24Olli Axelin57:52
    663FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+52:26Tuomo Isokangas55:01
    664FINDigia-OpenX (914)+52:36Oula Maijala58:21
    665FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+52:53Panu Karhu50:23
    666FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+53:14Markku Nieminen52:57
    667FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+53:21Tuomas Järviluoma42:28
    668FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+53:25Matti Vuori53:22
    669FINOulaisten Huima (502)+53:32Ari Matkaselkä54:45
    670FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+53:33Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:17
    671FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+53:35Sakari Ilomäki50:21
    672SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+53:36Johan Svensson51:17
    673FINOK Terjärv (509)+53:39Magnus Nygård57:28
    674FINRasti-Perniö (529)+53:41Risto Gustafsson50:06
    675ESTElisa (370)+53:43Tarmo Klaar55:01
    676FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+53:47vesa halonen50:54
    677FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+53:56Reijo Honkanen57:19
    678FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+53:58Lauri Vainio53:51
    679FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+54:06Kasper Snickars49:39
    680FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+54:09Antti Mansikkaviita49:49
    681SWEOK Österåker (315)+54:14Daniel Wikfors1:01:15
    682FINJohn Deere (930)+54:18Jouko Nissinen51:46
    683FINKöntit (591)+54:30Arto Itkonen58:25
    684FINPäämaja (604)+54:36Vesa Laine1:04:43
    685FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+54:36Harri Weckman1:03:26
    686LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+54:41Sandis Misins54:19
    687FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+54:41S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen1:11:12
    688FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+54:43Jyrki Nieminen48:00
    689LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+54:45Arnis Grasis57:06
    690FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+54:49Marcus Nynäs57:19
    691FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+54:55Paavo Kivelä57:37
    692FINAivan Sama (543)+55:00Mika Hulkko1:00:40
    693FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+55:06Mikko Kuitunen52:11
    694FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+55:12Seppo Jylhä55:52
    695FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+55:13Seppo Kinkki1:02:37
    696FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+55:16Juha Järvistö1:04:33
    697FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+55:32Uki Ström52:48
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+55:56Jani Jauhainen48:19
    699FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+55:58Mikko Peltonen51:04
    700FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+56:17Simomatti Salmenoja59:01
    701FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+56:23Olli Luukkainen-Fo51:34
    702FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+56:26Samuel Korhonen49:55
    703FINIisalmen Visa (319)+56:29Kari Bovellan52:23
    704LTUMedeina (868)+56:31Vytautas Gipas49:38
    705FINParoc (863)+56:34Mika Honkasalo47:06
    706RUSMSU (902)+56:35Alexey Arzumanov50:10
    707GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+56:37Ian Marsden51:29
    708FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+56:39Esa Lehto53:17
    709FINNostars (241)+56:43Vesa Ihalainen50:08
    710FINKaakon Eranto (649)+56:46Kimmo Kossila57:07
    711FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+56:53Raimo Lehto59:37
    712FINEka Chemicals (725)+56:56Ilkka Kesälä1:05:18
    713RUSMile-Sport (520)+57:01Timofey Suratov50:30
    714FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+57:14Kalle Martikainen54:30
    715SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+57:21Roger Linden53:50
    716FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+57:22Pekka Niemensivu56:46
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+57:23Aimo Kangas52:42
    718FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+57:25Samuli Hietaoja1:09:14
    719FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+57:27Arttu Laine51:56
    720FINMS Parma 8 (523)+57:29Kari Mikkola59:55
    721FINRasti E4 3 (643)+57:29Vesa Kuusranta59:31
    722FINRejlers (728)+57:32Eerik Sillanpää1:00:10
    723FINPikku Hukat (504)+57:35Nykänen Antti58:09
    724FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+57:38Matti Lehtonen53:12
    725FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+57:39Jarkko Urpalainen1:01:38
    726FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+57:47Aleksi Kankainen1:04:12
    727FINSeinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+57:53Mika Rinta-Keturi51:27
    728FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+57:55Pertti Sirviö53:06
    729FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+58:00Jyrki Auronen53:33
    730FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250)+58:01Ville Honkanen1:00:49
    731FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+58:07Sami Virtanen52:08
    732FINVaalan Karhu (536)+58:12Matti Nummi1:01:09
    733FINMS Parma 9 (597)+58:12Timo Peltola55:36
    734FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+58:16Tomi Myllärinen1:05:27
    735ESTRAE ROK (886)+58:20Tönis Haldna55:46
    736FINEndurance (1370)+58:48Ilkka Lainema1:10:42
    737FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+58:49Ville Rousu49:18
    738FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+59:11Mikko Paakkolanvaara57:21
    739FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+59:12Mikko Aulamo59:49
    740FINRasti K18 (1102)+59:14Mikko Saarnio50:14
    741FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+59:16Juhani Hakomäki1:01:22
    742FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+59:17Ilkka Malmi50:25
    743SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+59:18Sture Noren54:22
    744FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+59:19Matti Turunen50:02
    745FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+59:20Jarmo Lehtonen55:22
    746FINA. Ahlström (757)+59:24Seppo Jukkola56:41
    747FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+59:30Ville Alho58:35
    748FINKemira Vastus (941)+59:30Mikael Kvist57:02
    749FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+59:33Heikki Eklund55:32
    750FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+59:35Hannu Korhonen1:01:29
    751FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+59:35Teemu Helppolainen55:45
    752FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+59:36Carl-Christian Holm57:48
    753ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+59:37Kristjan Maade1:16:19
    754FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+59:39Valtteri Tetri51:34
    755FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+59:41Jorma Mäkiranta57:46
    756FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+59:44Henri Krats54:53
    757FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+59:47Reino Ruotsalainen55:18
    758FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+59:49Seppo Raatikainen1:01:56
    759FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+59:51Erkki Saarikoski53:56
    760FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+59:52Risto Oksanen54:57
    761FINCSC (1084)+59:53Joni Virtanen56:49
    762FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+59:54Kristian Åbacka55:35
    763FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+59:57Jarmo Lehto54:59
    764FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+59:58Mika Kemppainen1:04:07
    765ESTSRD SK (755)+59:58Roman Shved59:49
    766FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+1:00:01Matti Ilmonen1:06:05
    767FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:00:02Jari Uutela50:55
    768SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+1:00:05Almern Carl-Johan52:43
    769FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:00:12Oskari Pesola52:37
    770FINKääk (834)+1:00:17Teemu Lindeman1:02:27
    771FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:00:27Tuomas Impivaara1:02:17
    772FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:00:28Timo Helin48:49
    773FINHönöt SK (642)+1:00:35Kimmo Virtanen58:38
    774FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+1:00:35Paavo Nikkari1:01:12
    775ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:00:37Urmas Tammemäe53:33
    776FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+1:00:38Matti Kankkunen57:23
    777FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+1:00:40Pasi Ryhänen57:33
    778FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:00:40Mauno Näsi57:30
    779FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:00:41Kimmo Köppä54:25
    780FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:00:43Janne Nivukoski56:48
    781FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:00:49Antero Laakso55:56
    782FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:00:54Juha Pullinen56:00
    783FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:00:59Janne Apiainen1:00:57
    784FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:01:00Olli Lehtoranta56:24
    785FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+1:01:02Camp Richard Van53:37
    786FINMaasillat (820)+1:01:04Ilari Maasilta55:37
    787FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:01:06Valtteri Vulli1:08:36
    788FINOK Lundo (979)+1:01:07Lasse Heininen50:44
    789FINKoukut (634)+1:01:09Markku Elonen1:00:32
    790FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:01:16Pekka Pietilä56:52
    791FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+1:01:17Henry Isojärvi58:04
    792FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:01:19Hannu Matikainen1:05:33
    793FINErhe (986)+1:01:23Asta Flöjt56:27
    794FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:01:24Juha-Matti Laiho55:34
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:01:30Hannu Väätäinen1:01:56
    796FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+1:01:31Aapo Varis55:55
    797FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:01:34Matteo Negrello58:19
    798FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:01:35Lasse Westerholm1:02:06
    799FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+1:01:37jani nummi52:14
    800FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+1:01:37Juha Kiljunen49:23
    801FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:02:03Joonas Kauppinen49:59
    802FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:02:08Aleksi Tossavainen1:00:01
    803FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:02:08mikko harju57:23
    804FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:02:10Tommi Matila45:04
    805FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:02:11Marko Rautanen1:06:15
    806FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:02:11Esa Maajärvi55:04
    807FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:02:13Jarmo Mäkelä57:02
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:02:15Aarne Hurskainen58:16
    809FINJuuan Jänne (922)+1:02:17Ismo Ryynänen56:37
    810FINTykistöprikaati (670)+1:02:20Raimo Hannukainen55:36
    811FINTamrock (904)+1:02:29Juha Hokka59:13
    812FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:02:31Juho Kattelus1:01:49
    813FIN4event (721)+1:02:52Mika Liikonen1:01:44
    814FINKerkesix (776)+1:02:57Kai Lisitsin57:51
    815FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:03:02Jouko Pakarinen1:04:49
    816FINRapsu (888)+1:03:03Esa Berg56:24
    817FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:03:04Mia Norrgran51:52
    818FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+1:03:06Jyrki Juntunen1:05:16
    819FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+1:03:07Seppo Särkkä51:19
    820FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:03:07Juha Pöyry1:06:38
    821FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:03:10Pasi Nurmi52:15
    822FINSippurasti 3 (940)+1:03:13Matti Espo1:06:03
    823FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:03:14Antti Mourujärvi1:01:49
    824ESTOK Pölva Kobras (242)+1:03:15Toomas Tarve50:50
    825FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+1:03:17Hannu Saari1:03:26
    826FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+1:03:18Erkki Pulkkinen57:21
    827FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+1:03:20Tauno Suominen1:07:36
    828FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:03:22Kari Tirkkonen1:06:14
    829FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+1:03:23Tero Heikkilä1:11:04
    830FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+1:03:25Pekka Inki1:12:20
    831GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:03:28Hanna Tuomisto1:00:44
    832FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:03:29Marko Saarinen58:27
    833FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:03:33Petr Henych42:16
    834SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+1:03:35Johan Källman1:07:00
    835FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:03:41Mauri Kilpeläinen54:28
    836FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:03:44Jorma Paldanius54:09
    837FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:03:47Antti Karjalainen56:37
    838FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:03:49Tomi Kivenjuuri56:22
    839FINSPYMS (982)+1:03:51Jussi Miikki52:27
    840FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+1:04:38Tommi Salo1:04:24
    841FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:04:56Ilkka Voutilainen1:00:45
    842FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:05:15Petri Koskinen1:06:26
    843SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:05:24Tony Lövdahl44:30
    844FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:05:30Mika Valkonen56:19
    845FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+1:05:38Jyrki Nummela1:07:37
    846FINHirviveikot (766)+1:05:52Mikko Inkinen53:15
    847ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:05:58Mait Tnisson1:03:10
    848FINISHR (1300)+1:06:04Jyrki Ruutala1:08:22
    849FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+1:06:07Jari Ojala51:56
    850SWEK3 IF (459)+1:06:10Mats Toften39:47
    851FINKuolo (1285)+1:06:14Mari Korhonen53:12
    852FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:06:28Esko Heikkinen57:03
    853FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:06:29Matti Koutonen54:28
    854FINNavi 3 (819)+1:06:31Martti Lappalainen1:09:15
    855FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+1:06:35Vesa Hytönen51:27
    856FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:06:35Kari Pärssinen1:00:29
    857SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+1:06:37Jonas Persson44:29
    858FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+1:06:38Aimo Myllymäki57:10
    859FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:06:42Ari Hanttu52:23
    860FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:06:43Ulf Höglund54:37
    861FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:06:45Saarijärvi Eero1:02:59
    862FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:06:47Aimo Partanen1:01:28
    863FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+1:06:56Hannu Erkiö59:43
    864FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:07:04Marko Paasimaa1:03:03
    865FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:07:13Panu Rahkila1:00:46
    866FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:07:17Vesa Ketomaa57:37
    867FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:07:32Veikko Savolainen53:36
    868FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:07:33Timo Hämäläinen1:01:13
    869FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:07:35Matti Viinikka1:01:47
    870FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+1:07:38Jyrki Tuokko1:10:43
    871FINMesikämmenet (589)+1:07:39Tuomo Rintanen58:00
    872FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+1:07:42Kimmo Mallasto1:07:18
    873FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:07:43Juha Vasarainen59:43
    874FINDestia (975)+1:07:45Petri Roimela1:04:02
    875FINValtra (861)+1:07:46Timo Järvinen46:08
    876FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+1:07:48Mikko Hovi1:09:42
    877FINTeam Happonen (1354)+1:07:50Markus Happonen58:32
    878FINEricsson SK (747)+1:07:57Levente Varga51:42
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:08:00Kari Rintaluoma58:49
    880FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:08:14Sami Koivula55:07
    881FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:08:15Bruder Berg1:07:59
    882FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+1:08:17Mika Luopajärvi1:00:08
    883FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:08:25Rainer Mäkelä1:00:47
    884FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:08:31Timo Ranta-Ojala54:37
    885FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:08:35Harri Hongell1:02:21
    886FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+1:08:43Sara Palmi1:03:45
    887FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+1:08:51Jonne Holmberg1:09:56
    888FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:08:54Tuomas Maisala49:07
    889FINOHVP (660)+1:08:55Matti Takalokastari1:06:06
    890FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:09:02Petteri Vuorinen52:55
    891FINOK Jorren (630)+1:09:02Jon Engström51:05
    892FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:09:27Mikko Norrbacka56:29
    893FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:09:31Juhani Toimela52:04
    894FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:09:31Jari Vesterbacka1:03:07
    895FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:09:35Simo Suutari49:54
    896FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+1:09:41Pauli Huhtiniemi1:00:21
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+1:09:57Kalle Kuhmonen1:03:33
    898FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+1:09:57Timo Lehtinen47:59
    899FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:10:01Juuso Jäppilä49:20
    900FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+1:10:06Unto Kortesalmi1:07:25
    901FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:10:07Huusari Hannu1:09:42
    902FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+1:10:07Pentti Vaittinen1:05:21
    903FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+1:10:13Mikko Mähönen1:02:11
    904FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:10:14Olli Saarinen1:14:50
    905FINSuunta 2000 (764)+1:10:16Mikko Hyvärinen1:03:08
    906FINPetolintu (707)+1:10:19Panu Kantola1:16:16
    907FINDatactica (996)+1:10:19Seppo Kuusisto1:14:12
    908FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:10:23Ari Korhonen1:04:44
    909FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:10:24Markku Virtanen1:01:18
    910FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:10:25Pentti Helminen58:26
    911FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:10:28Jari Lainpelto1:01:48
    912FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:10:30Riku Mattila54:33
    913ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:10:31Peeter Kangur1:02:23
    914FINOK Kristina (723)+1:10:31Peter Klåvus1:14:55
    915SWESävedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:10:35Hans Carlstedt1:06:30
    916FINPolar Electro (603)+1:10:35Urpo Niemelä1:10:53
    917FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:10:39Antero Yli-Ikkelä1:03:10
    918FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:10:43Sami Ylämurto58:04
    919FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:10:43Teemu Puputti1:04:17
    920FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:10:46Pekka Lindgvist1:06:40
    921FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+1:10:46Esko Reeni1:02:28
    922FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:10:51Tero Hihnala1:01:24
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:10:55Antero Putkiranta1:16:51
    924FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:11:57Mika Salo50:05
    925FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:12:00Tuomas Hakkarainen49:34
    926FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:12:07Pekka Rissanen53:25
    927FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:12:09Heimo Hongisto1:02:26
    928FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+1:12:14Eeva Jantunen1:09:24
    929FINDelta 10 (515)+1:12:15Ville Nikkanen1:10:45
    930FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:12:35Juha Nurmi1:11:08
    931FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:12:44Antti Ali-Laurila1:04:06
    932FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:12:47Matti Lehtola1:00:07
    933SWEUmeå OK 2 (445)+1:13:19Bertil Jonasson1:06:26
    934FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:13:20Kari Kurikkaoja1:04:12
    935FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+1:13:24Kari Salo1:25:38
    936FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:13:30Esa Turunen1:00:48
    937FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:13:35Antti Rantala59:54
    938FINBuildercom (1382)+1:13:41Mikael Hästbacka1:04:27
    939FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:14:23Sami Kirjanen1:05:31
    940FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+1:14:26Ville Keurulainen1:06:15
    941FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:14:29Lauri Keltikangas56:41
    942FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:14:47Jukka Matilainen1:00:13
    943FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:14:49Kauko Vainiomäki57:39
    944FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:14:52Tapio Lindstedt59:56
    945FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:14:54Esa Vesterinen57:46
    946FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+1:15:02Lasse Seppälä52:22
    947FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:15:02Seppo Kuokkanen1:00:33
    948FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:15:08Esko Taipalus1:00:19
    949ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:15:08Raul Exposito49:09
    950FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:15:11Sune Ståhl50:34
    951FINYläneen Kiri (348)+1:15:15tauno uusikartano1:22:32
    952FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:15:19Pertti Veijalainen1:07:55
    953FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+1:15:20Touko Erämaja55:15
    954FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:15:25Arhi Tervo51:54
    955FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:15:34Veikko Långström1:01:57
    956FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:15:38Mika Pahkala54:51
    957ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+1:15:41ARNO KRUUSMANN1:14:31
    958FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:15:47Unto Virkkula1:06:25
    959SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:15:48Anders Sjöberg56:02
    960FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:15:48Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:06:28
    961FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:15:49Jouko Koivula1:01:23
    962FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:15:50Petri Silvola58:27
    963FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:15:52Taisto Salo57:47
    964FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+1:15:55Marko Laine58:52
    965FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:15:56Jyrki Pietilä54:07
    966FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+1:15:58Paavo Siponen1:01:36
    967FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+1:15:59Raimo Virtanen1:06:28
    968FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:16:03Reijo Rasmus1:14:55
    969FININUS (800)+1:16:04Jurij Kuokkanen59:33
    970FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:16:06Ville Järvelä1:12:08
    971FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+1:16:07Sami Nyman56:31
    972FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:16:10Jari Ohrankämmen57:03
    973FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:16:12Ville Hämäläinen1:03:12
    974FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+1:16:13Juhani Matilainen1:03:07
    975FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+1:16:15Ari Piitulainen1:10:31
    976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:16:21Timo Kirvesmäki55:53
    977FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:16:21Reijo Hokka1:03:42
    978FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:16:24Jaakko Tyynelä1:03:36
    979FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+1:16:25Pekka Rantila57:55
    980FINEksymä 360 (893)+1:16:29Antti Erkinheimo1:06:48
    981FINTurun Visat (816)+1:16:31Heimo Välimäki1:03:25
    982FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806)+1:16:33Markku Alakoski1:01:57
    983FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+1:16:34Jussi Jokinen53:00
    984SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:16:37Heinemark Erik56:04
    985SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:16:37Possi Hallberg1:10:21
    986LATMona OK (752)+1:16:38Dainis Silis1:02:34
    987FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:16:39Juha Karhu1:09:56
    988FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:16:40Jari Liukkonen1:01:57
    989FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:16:42Janne Kekäläinen1:26:58
    990FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:16:57Måns Åkerblom1:15:43
    991FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:17:03Mika Lassila1:00:21
    992FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:17:04Hannu Sireni1:12:16
    993FINRasti Reipas (925)+1:17:08Juha Pitkänen58:19
    994FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:17:21Veikko Repo1:09:56
    995FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:17:21Hannu Ruotsalainen1:02:10
    996FINEläMys (1147)+1:17:24Jari Marttila1:01:41
    997FINEDS Finland (965)+1:17:29Mika Korpi54:55
    998FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:17:31Aapo Väätäinen59:02
    999FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+1:17:33Timo Puttonen1:00:35
    1000FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:17:35Arto Kalliokoski56:29
    1001FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:17:36Jukka Kytölä56:08
    1002FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+1:17:37Jukka Seppä59:51
    1003FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+1:17:39Kari Nuuttila1:02:09
    1004FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+1:17:41Jarmo Paananen1:08:04
    1005FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+1:17:41Jarmo Hyvönen1:08:05
    1006FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+1:17:44Pauli Kivimäki1:03:47
    1007FINItätulli (1069)+1:17:45Arto Tilli1:08:12
    1008FINRaision Kuula (521)+1:18:14Hannu Suikki1:02:32
    1009FINNavi 5 (788)+1:18:21Kari Kilkki1:13:41
    1010FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+1:18:25Pasi Rujala53:19
    1011FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+1:18:32Jarmo Rantala59:26
    1012FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:19:09Jyri Vuorinen1:00:58
    1013FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:20:05Lasse Parikka57:02
    1014FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:20:07Lassi Halinen57:29
    1015FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:20:09Jouko Andelin1:04:31
    1016FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:20:18Kari Tuomola1:07:09
    1017FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+1:20:22Hannu Harkola1:03:46
    1018FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:20:29Tuukka Tanskanen1:16:06
    1019FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+1:20:30Keijo Karhukorpi1:03:48
    1020FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+1:20:35Raimo Hirsimäki1:05:19
    1021FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:20:38Veli Mantere1:02:45
    1022FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:20:43Raimo Kauppila56:43
    1023FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+1:20:44Toivo Kivirinta1:19:06
    1024NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+1:20:46Tom-Vegard Feltstykket59:24
    1025FINSalon Viesti (908)+1:21:01Esko Kaski1:14:27
    1026FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+1:21:04Anssi Pehrsson1:02:33
    1027FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:21:07Jari Hukka1:28:53
    1028FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+1:21:12Jukka Tani1:14:49
    1029FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:21:14Jukka Peltonen1:06:14
    1030FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+1:21:17Vesa Leinonen1:00:01
    1031FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:21:18Hannu Salonen1:11:39
    1032FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:21:23Aarne Keurulainen1:15:21
    1033FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+1:21:23Hannu Huikkola1:10:23
    1034FINMontun Uho (1113)+1:21:25Jukka Keto1:05:38
    1035FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:21:31Timo Pinomäki59:45
    1036FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:21:31Reima Majamäki1:08:27
    1037FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:21:35Ville Möttönen57:56
    1038FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+1:21:36Jari Kallio1:13:06
    1039FINIlkka-yhtymä (961)+1:21:37Arto Takalampi1:00:05
    1040FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+1:21:39Jussi Perlinen1:07:25
    1041FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+1:21:43Jaakko Junnila1:03:45
    1042FINSievin Sisu (711)+1:22:06Markku Vesisenaho1:04:17
    1043FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:22:07Matti Kulmanen56:53
    1044FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:22:08Mauri Rustari56:59
    1045FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:22:10Jyrki Kerminen59:05
    1046FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+1:22:12Esa Heikkinen1:08:05
    1047FINNastolan Terä 3 (1104)+1:22:14Kai Hämäläinen59:07
    1048FINTervakosken UA (950)+1:23:10Petri Ojanen1:16:01
    1049FINPalo-88 (665)+1:23:11Reino Kaskinen1:06:44
    1050FINjust.1 (1444)+1:23:29Janne Kuusinen1:00:23
    1051FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:24:08Timo Väyrynen57:11
    1052FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:24:10Eero Jalonen53:33
    1053FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+1:24:27Philippe Bousser1:04:23
    1054FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+1:24:29Tapio Nyysti1:10:12
    1055FINIK Örnen (835)+1:24:31Markku Havukainen1:18:52
    1056FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+1:24:33Pentti Hiirijoki1:09:42
    1057FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:24:34Timo Pinola1:02:47
    1058FINPitkä Yö (729)+1:24:35Johannes Lahti1:01:02
    1059FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:24:37Pentti Tammisaari56:25
    1060FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+1:24:37Eetu Einiö1:10:36
    1061FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+1:24:39Jarmo Pyhtinen1:05:14
    1062FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+1:24:46Esa Mattila1:11:24
    1063FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+1:24:58Ville Kause1:01:20
    1064FINGolgin Laite (1055)+1:25:00Jouni Golgi1:01:56
    1065FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+1:25:03Kimmo Runtti1:05:51
    1066FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:25:05Pasi Pitkänen54:17
    1067FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:25:11Jukka Korhonen1:02:54
    1068FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:25:11Heikki Pajukangas1:02:20
    1069FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+1:25:19Hannu Erälinna1:10:09
    1070FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:25:59Jari Jokela44:47
    1071FINNordkalk (1015)+1:26:09Aki Juuti1:05:10
    1072FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:26:28Sami Näsi57:36
    1073FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:26:37Linus Hoffman57:55
    1074FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:26:39Raimo Hynynen57:38
    1075FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:26:40Eero Keltikangas1:01:24
    1076FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+1:26:41Lauri Myllynen1:07:14
    1077FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:27:37Jaakko Kuisma53:26
    1078FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+1:27:46Hannes Ikäheimo1:04:34
    1079FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+1:27:51Atte Vaden1:04:38
    1080FINKemijoki Oy (694)+1:27:57Jari Välimaa1:09:41
    1081FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:27:59Henri Lommi1:05:05
    1082FINIF Åland 2 (785)+1:28:02Henry Helin1:01:40
    1083FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:28:04Seppo Tossavainen59:09
    1084FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+1:28:04Teemu Nieminen1:02:52
    1085FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:28:06Jouni Junkkaala1:00:54
    1086LATBriksnis (408)+1:28:21Andis Briksnis1:11:29
    1087FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+1:28:37Asko Vesanen1:04:40
    1088FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+1:28:39Raimo Idman1:02:45
    1089FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:28:52Marko Turpeinen51:53
    1090FINPowerfinn (1130)+1:29:10Asko Aavasalo1:00:25
    1091FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (798)+1:29:12Timo Pietikäinen1:09:15
    1092FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:29:30Hannu Kortetjärvi1:04:01
    1093FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+1:29:36Mikko Apo1:20:32
    1094FINVänkypannu (706)+1:29:40Tapio Mattila1:00:53
    1095FINPitkä Partio (1373)+1:30:07I Pietiläinen56:08
    1096FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+1:30:07Mika Molin1:12:34
    1097FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:30:09Kari Räisänen1:09:09
    1098LATVIGA 2 (1166)+1:30:14Juris Zarins1:07:18
    1099FINSorsa Team (1328)+1:30:18Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:07:42
    1100FINFinnmap (995)+1:30:29Tapio Leino1:06:26
    1101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+1:30:43Hannu Lammi1:08:22
    1102FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+1:30:53Jere Luukkanen1:31:31
    1103FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:31:05Tuomas Tikka52:59
    1104FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+1:31:18Filip Högnabba1:08:25
    1105FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+1:31:24Arttu Hannula1:10:42
    1106FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+1:31:44Juhani Haaparanta1:13:30
    1107FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+1:31:57Jouko Vääränen1:12:57
    1108FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:31:57Timo Kauranen1:17:06
    1109FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+1:32:00Markku Riittinen1:03:02
    1110FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+1:32:02Jussi Heikkinen1:01:01
    1111FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+1:32:07Petter Rönnlöf1:06:22
    1112GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+1:32:08Simon Evans1:07:52
    1113FINBasWare (1078)+1:32:10Jarkko Nieminen1:09:39
    1114FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:32:24Esko Huhta1:08:42
    1115FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+1:32:31Jussi Ali-Löytty1:10:08
    1116FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+1:32:31Tapio Jyväsjärvi1:08:57
    1117FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+1:32:33Lassi Valtanen1:27:49
    1118FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+1:32:39Antti Kalapudas1:04:25
    1119FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+1:32:41Tomi Heikkilä1:02:25
    1120FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:32:45Tapio Vuorinen1:03:33
    1121FINNavi 6 (1445)+1:32:49Pasi Haapiainen1:04:26
    1122FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+1:32:56Timo Willberg1:14:28
    1123FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+1:33:00Tuukka Nieminen1:28:31
    1124FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+1:33:03Jukka Mäenanttila1:03:43
    1125FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+1:33:06Mika Kilpinen1:01:31
    1126FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:33:16Jarkko Murtoaro1:04:17
    1127FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:33:27Eero Nevalainen1:06:28
    1128FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+1:33:31Jouni Hietanen1:11:03
    1129FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+1:33:37Jake Ihalainen1:04:43
    1130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+1:33:40Matti Valkonen1:12:37
    1131FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:33:41Matias Rinta1:12:00
    1132FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:33:57Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:14:39
    1133FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:33:58Olli Harju1:10:22
    1134FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+1:33:59Olli Kujansuu53:03
    1135FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+1:34:04Tapio Laurio1:21:08
    1136FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+1:34:09Erkki Viitikko1:14:31
    1137FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+1:34:09Hannu Talja1:15:57
    1138FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+1:34:11Markku Nikki1:11:09
    1139SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+1:34:12Ahti Aasa1:11:43
    1140FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+1:34:16Tuomo Nummela1:16:17
    1141FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+1:34:17Sakari Heikkinen1:07:49
    1142RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+1:34:28Vladimir Ivanov1:14:50
    1143FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+1:34:31Jouko Havia1:12:55
    1144FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+1:34:34Markku Kainu1:18:04
    1145FINJYY Sporticus (618)+1:34:37Shamu Tuomaala1:10:51
    1146FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+1:34:44Jussi Pasanen57:39
    1147FINOta suunta (1365)+1:34:44Antti Rossi1:15:05
    1148FINSolita (1324)+1:34:47Ari Autio1:12:53
    1149FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+1:34:58Janne Korsumäki1:29:21
    1150FINHal Bro (1334)+1:36:05Janne Seppä55:17
    1151FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:36:07Kari Silokangas56:27
    1152FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:36:30Eero Knuutila1:01:20
    1153FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+1:36:50Pekka Malmi1:06:33
    1154FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:36:57Tenho Jokela1:19:42
    1155FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+1:36:58Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:04:24
    1156FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+1:37:03Heikki Raninen1:07:16
    1157FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:37:06Pentti Kivelä57:59
    1158FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+1:37:06Eero Leppäkorpi1:03:12
    1159FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+1:37:12Antti Siltala1:06:03
    1160FINABB SK (824)+1:37:36Jukka Kantokoski1:00:55
    1161FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:37:45Mikael Kauppi50:39
    1162FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:37:54Hans Sundqvist1:04:28
    1163FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+1:38:10Kalle Savo1:09:09
    1164FINTerässiilit (1403)+1:38:21Jorma Honkanen55:06
    1165FINPikkuhomma (1303)+1:38:47Arto Tammelin1:13:39
    1166FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:39:02Katriina Buske59:50
    1167FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+1:39:05Kauko Kynäslahti1:12:40
    1168FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+1:39:07Sami Kuoppala1:13:25
    1169FINEsasähkö (653)+1:39:08Jarmo Viirto57:30
    1170FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:39:10Petri Hiirsalmi1:04:15
    1171FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+1:39:12Veli Tynkkynen1:19:17
    1172FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+1:39:12Jouni Pikkumäki1:14:41
    1173FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+1:39:14Tero Jussinmäki59:59
    1174FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:39:18Timo Glad59:33
    1175FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:39:41Heikki Pietinalho1:07:24
    1176FINKilpparit (1397)+1:39:42Timo Kilpiäinen1:18:37
    1177FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+1:40:02Mikko Kivinen1:09:52
    1178FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+1:40:11Niko Tuominen1:11:47
    1179LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:40:17Martins Kruze1:00:40
    1180FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:40:36Jyrki Aronen1:01:09
    1181FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:40:55Kristian Liljeström47:42
    1182FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:40:57Petteri Nikki1:17:37
    1183FINPerhon Kiri (462)+1:41:00Olavi Lakanen1:23:33
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+1:41:08Aulis Ignatius1:23:40
    1185FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:41:09Timo Viinikainen1:14:05
    1186FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:41:15Antti Häkkinen1:01:04
    1187FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+1:41:24Pekka Kurki1:12:36
    1188FINTenala IF (1003)+1:41:45Ilpo Puputti1:07:39
    1189FINRajaveljet (896)+1:41:56Simo Kiero1:06:40
    1190FINFinnstringers (1258)+1:42:18Matti Välimäki1:15:04
    1191FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+1:42:23Rami Helppolainen1:09:52
    1192FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+1:42:26Jouko Räisänen1:23:06
    1193FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+1:42:38Eero Länsiluoto1:22:45
    1194FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:42:45Kimmo Mansner1:12:03
    1195FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+1:42:48Tapio Reijula1:03:14
    1196FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:42:52Iiro Rousku1:07:35
    1197FINDelta 7 (739)+1:43:06Jouni Moisander1:17:16
    1198FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:43:08Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:01:27
    1199FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:43:24Jyrki Piirainen1:07:18
    1200FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+1:43:26Henrik Matilainen1:24:03
    1201FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:43:47Tuomo Ratia54:12
    1202FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:43:47Ossi Porri1:14:32
    1203FINLapin Safarit (1315)+1:43:52Simon Sanderi1:11:19
    1204FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:43:53Paavo Sillanpää1:12:00
    1205FINMS Parma 7 (580)+1:43:54Erkki Huhtala1:27:15
    1206FINKompleksi (1063)+1:43:55Liisa Paakkanen1:12:45
    1207FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+1:43:58Raimo Nordqvist1:19:12
    1208FINKotipojat (1279)+1:44:12Eero Palomäki1:17:31
    1209FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+1:44:27Jero Ahola1:27:41
    1210FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+1:44:41Vesa Matkaselkä1:06:39
    1211FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+1:44:59Jarno Jalomäki1:30:32
    1212FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+1:45:16Jaakko Isosomppi1:25:02
    1213FINTecnomen (954)+1:45:37Jarmo Könönen1:04:09
    1214FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+1:45:50Jukka Salo1:24:29
    1215FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+1:45:52Timo Huhtala1:11:57
    1216FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+1:45:55Jyrki Rahkola1:27:59
    1217FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+1:46:05Altti Varheensalo1:22:50
    1218FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+1:46:06Heikki Luukka1:27:19
    1219FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:46:09Ossi Tamminen1:08:01
    1220FINFTA (1337)+1:46:12Janne Tuovila1:15:37
    1221FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+1:46:14Risto Koskilahti1:17:46
    1222FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+1:46:20Kristian Forsell1:27:06
    1223FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:46:34Timo Korpio1:15:41
    1224FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:46:47Jukka Sydänoja54:36
    1225FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+1:46:47Hannes Oksanen1:07:52
    1226FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+1:46:50Markku Peltola1:25:31
    1227FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+1:46:50Harri Jylhä53:00
    1228FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+1:47:47Mikko Eronen1:21:20
    1229FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+1:48:04Kari Sinivuori1:24:47
    1230FINÄdlöt (1346)+1:48:58Jani Karhunen1:20:06
    1231FINPetanaalpois (1421)+1:49:40Janne Pirilä1:08:15
    1232FINRuutiukot (1100)+1:50:00Bengt Nylander1:17:50
    1233FINVeikkaus (881)+1:50:29Riitta Nissi1:22:14
    1234FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+1:50:49Timo Lindi1:17:18
    1235FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+1:51:04Jussi Saarnisto1:22:58
    1236FINNordea Urheilu (993)+1:51:11Martti Hyrylä1:25:28
    1237FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+1:51:26Lauri Lehtoviita1:35:01
    1238FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+1:51:29Reijo Hämäläinen1:02:39
    1239FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+1:51:31Mikko Numminen1:15:48
    1240FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+1:51:35Jyrki Alkio1:30:06
    1241FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+1:51:54Jukka-Pekka Alanko1:29:17
    1242FINFTA 2 (1338)+1:51:56Eero Lauhkonen1:08:39
    1243FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+1:51:58Petri Ollonen1:08:27
    1244FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+1:52:01Voitto Erkinheimo1:11:02
    1245FINMetsähallitus (1391)+1:52:05Unto Pantzar1:16:45
    1246FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+1:52:24Aki Laitila1:45:35
    1247FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+1:52:27Pekka Vattulainen1:23:04
    1248FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+1:52:34Mika Virtanen1:21:08
    1249FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+1:52:47Jukka Toivonen1:18:50
    1250FINKiisseli.Com (976)+1:53:15Niklas Valtonen1:15:12
    1251FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+1:53:33Hannu Turunen1:21:56
    1252FINRT-119 (1414)+1:54:07Jussi Pakari1:13:13
    1253FINNastolan Terä 4 (1172)+1:54:10Juho Salo1:12:35
    1254FINME Pummit (852)+1:54:14Klaus Nevala1:38:38
    1255FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:54:18Sakari Valtiala1:32:29
    1256FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+1:55:32Jukka Rutila1:34:05
    1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+1:55:35Kauko Pynnönen1:39:57
    1258FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+1:56:01Heikki Hurskainen1:19:27
    1259FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+1:56:09Pekka Valtonen1:22:58
    1260FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+1:56:30Paavo Rastas1:28:50
    1261FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+1:56:39Jouko Koskialho1:19:46
    1262FINOK77 3 (815)+1:56:48Rolf Sirviö1:19:40
    1263FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+1:57:07Pasi Heikkinen1:29:44
    1264FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+1:57:09Eino Valkonen1:23:22
    1265FINSK Uranus (1302)+1:57:11Marko Sirviö1:14:07
    1266FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+1:57:15Jyri Naskali1:15:55
    1267FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+1:57:46Matti Pitkänen1:18:07
    1268FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+1:57:51Jouko Ala-Lipasti1:17:30
    1269FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+1:58:09Antti Ridanpää1:31:25
    1270FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+1:58:12Jukka Muhonen1:00:00
    1271FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+1:58:15Ossi Lakkala57:31
    1272FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+1:58:45Marko Jylhänlehto1:38:25
    1273FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+1:58:50Kalle Virtanen1:52:52
    1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+1:58:50Osmo Peitsala1:16:27
    1275FINNavi 2 (784)+1:58:56Kari Pajunen1:45:55
    1276FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+2:02:53Pekka Kantola1:29:52
    1277FINOk 7-up (1345)+2:02:55Matti Toikkanen1:10:05
    1278FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+2:02:58Maija Koskela1:00:02
    1279FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:03:01Erkki Sabel1:30:28
    1280FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+2:03:12Aleksi Pitkänen1:09:36
    1281FINVirnumitovi (1261)+2:03:15Janne Davidsainen1:16:11
    1282FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+2:03:19Matti Hänninen1:21:55
    1283FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+2:03:34Visa Merikoski1:23:58
    1284FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+2:04:05Erkki Kivistö1:11:16
    1285FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+2:06:11Ilkka Vuorinen1:43:06
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+2:07:30Eero Pasanen1:08:02
    1287FINOC Puisto (1395)+2:09:10Eerik Skyttä1:18:28
    1288FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:10:06Mikko Leinonen1:07:04
    1289FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+2:10:06Antti Saarinen1:07:16
    1290FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+2:10:09Harri Välimäki1:23:04
    1291FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+2:10:15Toni Jokela1:51:52
    1292FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+2:10:23Hannu Ali-Haapala1:20:34
    1293FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+2:10:26Markku Rehberger1:15:28
    1294FINTeam Nestle (1106)+2:11:25Jukka Pulkkinen1:32:04
    1295FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+2:11:28Juha Peltotalo1:16:38
    1296FINMoVo (1418)+2:12:25Teemu Kankaanpää1:18:23
    1297FINPorTu (1139)+2:12:28Timo Talasmaa1:39:54
    1298FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+2:12:45Jarkko Lohi1:34:07
    1299FINIF Femman 4 (318)+2:12:59Mauri Lähdekorpi1:31:26
    1300FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:14:01Rauno Lepistö1:00:21
    1301FINEpilän Esa 2 (1058)+2:14:45Harri Santare1:11:03
    1302FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+2:14:56Timo Harjula1:39:55
    1303FINOMG (884)+2:14:57Harri Virkkala1:18:05
    1304FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+2:15:00Lars-Erik Östman1:17:37
    1305FINLounapartio (1095)+2:15:05Ville Teittinen1:45:04
    1306FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+2:15:07Mika Lamu1:20:40
    1307FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+2:15:17Arto Kuhmonen1:14:51
    1308FINContact force (1145)+2:15:20Tapio Poutanen1:38:01
    1309FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:16:31Antti Schroderus1:06:41
    1310FINTeepakki (1340)+2:16:44Juhani Mönkkönen1:49:06
    1311FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+2:17:03Kari Papinsaari1:25:43
    1312FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+2:18:01Hannu Nurminen1:34:51
    1313FINThinkers (1309)+2:20:45Iiro Romo1:52:22
    1314FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+2:22:43Jukka Tulppo1:59:59
    1315FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+2:22:45Tomi Saario1:40:50
    1316FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+2:23:02Heikki Kupila1:08:00
    1317FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+2:23:22Timo Trogen1:44:47
    1318FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+2:23:25Jouni Pyykönen1:48:21
    1319FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+2:23:28Toivo Hautamäki1:40:49
    1320FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+2:23:54Petri Vesanto1:41:27
    1321FINKela (1357)+2:23:55Kari P. Tolonen54:10
    1322FINNavi 4 (929)+2:25:18Pekka Martikainen1:29:55
    1323FINVTT (1009)+2:25:56Markku Kataja1:31:55
    1324FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+2:25:58Petri Talvitie1:12:39
    1325FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+2:26:00Vesa Närkki1:22:09
    1326FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+2:26:11Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:21:35
    1327FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+2:26:23Terho Tattari1:38:11
    1328FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+2:26:23Tarmo Pietilä1:36:08
    1329FINIK Falken 2 (910)+2:26:30Henrik Nylund1:26:37
    1330FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+2:27:20Jukka Lehtonen1:34:27
    1331FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+2:27:21Aarno Lehtoruusu1:40:18
    1332FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+2:27:24Pekka Verkasalo1:50:56
    1333IRLSetanta (666)+2:34:12Dave Weston1:52:00
    1334FINSkoyarit (1387)+2:35:05Jukka Meriluoto1:22:38
    1335FINToimen Pojat (1057)+2:35:54Janne Fock1:55:38
    1336FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+2:41:58Arvo Ahola53:56
    1337FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+2:45:21Juhani Norri2:03:07
    1338FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+2:46:38Christian Engblom1:17:02
    1339FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+2:47:51Tero Vartiainen1:04:18
    1340FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+2:48:36Sakari Hänninen1:27:02
    1341FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+2:48:40Reino Lehtimäki1:45:30
    1342FINNabla (1416)+2:59:36Tatu Kuusisto1:02:37
    1343RUSMANOMY (656)+3:02:12Denis Mikhailov1:32:36
    1344FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+3:03:38Pertti Paaso-Rantala1:36:26
    1345FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196)+3:04:28Markku Vauhkonen2:56:39
    1346FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+3:05:13Esko Penttilä1:55:37
    1347FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+3:05:24Apo Pohjolainen2:02:15
    1348FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+3:05:25Leo Hyytiäinen1:51:36
    1349FINVRU Hyvinkää (1014)+3:09:59Mauri Saarinen1:21:43
    1350FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+3:10:19Tuomo Kohvakka1:06:42
    1351FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+3:11:00Hannu Viitala2:16:46
    1352FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+3:14:03Eero Brännare1:30:51
    1353FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+3:14:07Tapio Pajuoja1:34:59
    1354FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+3:16:24Osmo Siltanen1:21:23
    1355FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+3:27:33Eetu Marjakangas52:33
    1356FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+3:28:39Janne Tynell1:41:23
    1357FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+3:40:06Matti Eronen1:19:54
    1358FINErikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452)+3:43:38Ilkka Olkkonen1:57:27
    1359FINKiilto Oy (1268)+3:59:29Arto Kasanen2:11:55
    1360FINHeltech (1280)+4:03:14Erkki Soininen2:19:55
    1361FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+4:06:04Tiia Hakio1:35:46
    1362FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+4:45:54Mika Ratas1:13:51