jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:52:49Jukka Peltonen2:19:50
    1002FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:52:50Jari Hukka2:42:37
    1003FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:53:51Marko Turpeinen1:58:53
    1004FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:53:51Tuomas Tikka1:57:46
    1005FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:53:52Raimo Hynynen2:06:52
    1006FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:53:54Sami Nsi2:07:03
    1007FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:54:10Reima Majamki2:23:07
    1008FINBuildercom (1382)+1:54:12Mikael Hstbacka2:26:59
    1009FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:54:14I Pietilinen2:02:16
    1010ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:54:17ARNO KRUUSMANN2:35:08
    1011FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:54:28Esa Heikkinen2:22:22
    1012FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:55:00Jouni Junkkaala2:09:49
    1013FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:55:05Juha Karhu2:30:23
    1014FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:55:08Heikki Pajukangas2:14:18
    1015FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:55:12Pasi Pitknen2:06:25
    1016FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:55:15Hannu Kortetjrvi2:11:47
    1017FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+1:55:20Jyrki Tuokko2:40:26
    1018FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:55:23Mikael Kauppi1:50:18
    1019FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:55:28Reijo Hokka2:24:50
    1020FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:55:32Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:18:15
    1021FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:55:37Aimo Partanen2:32:19
    1022FINMetsklusteri (1284)+1:55:48Eetu Eini2:23:48
    1023FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:55:54Seppo Tossavainen2:09:00
    1024SWEUme OK 2 (445)+1:55:57Bertil Jonasson2:31:05
    1025FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+1:55:57Mikko Mhnen2:29:56
    1026FINPosion Pyrint (900)+1:55:59Jarmo Pyhtinen2:18:35
    1027FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+1:56:08Kimmo Mallasto2:37:45
    1028FINIttulli (1069)+1:56:10Arto Tilli2:28:38
    1029FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:56:34Hannu Harkola2:21:59
    1030FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:56:39Unto Virkkula2:29:18
    1031FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:56:41Esko Reeni2:30:24
    1032FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:56:55Mns kerblom2:37:42
    1033FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:57:00Timo Pinola2:17:14
    1034FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+1:57:04Jouko Vrnen2:20:05
    1035FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+1:57:05Jaakko Junnila2:21:08
    1036FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:57:07Jukka Korhonen2:16:51
    1037FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:57:08Tuukka Tanskanen2:34:46
    1038FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+1:57:08Kari Nuuttila2:23:39
    1039FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+1:57:10Jarmo Rantala2:20:05
    1040FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:57:10Esko Huhta2:15:29
    1041FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+1:57:11Jukka Tani2:32:49
    1042FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+1:57:12Esa Mattila2:25:51
    1043FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+1:57:56Timo Puttonen2:22:59
    1044FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:58:25Aapo Vtinen2:21:57
    1045FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:58:29Olli Kujansuu1:59:34
    1046FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:58:38Teemu Puputti2:34:13
    1047FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:58:39Tapio Vuorinen2:11:28
    1048FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:58:39Hans Sundqvist2:07:14
    1049SWEvertorne IF (821)+1:58:42Ahti Aasa2:18:14
    1050FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:58:43Petteri Nikki2:17:24
    1051FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+1:58:46Markus Kssler2:59:06
    1052FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:58:49Jarkko Murtoaro2:11:51
    1053FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:58:52Timo Kauranen2:26:02
    1054FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:58:55Tuomo Ratia1:51:21
    1055FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:58:58Henri Lommi2:18:05
    1056FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:58:58Eero Keltikangas2:15:43
    1057FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+1:59:01Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:08:28
    1058FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:59:04Tero Hihnala2:31:38
    1059FINTeam Happonen (1354)+1:59:07Markus Happonen2:31:50
    1060FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:59:31Kristian Liljestrm1:48:19
    1061FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:59:31Harri Jylh1:47:42
    1062FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:59:32Kari Silokangas2:01:53
    1063FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:59:34Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:32:15
    1064FINEksym 360 (893)+1:59:37Antti Erkinheimo2:31:57
    1065FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:59:37Huusari Hannu2:41:13
    1066FINTykistprikaati (670)+1:59:54Raimo Hannukainen2:35:11
    1067FINPalo-88 (665)+2:00:11Reino Kaskinen2:25:45
    1068FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:00:19Asko Vesanen2:18:23
    1069FINIK rnen (835)+2:00:24Markku Havukainen2:36:46
    1070FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:00:50Jouni Pikkumki2:18:20
    1071FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:00:58Lassi Valtanen2:38:15
    1072FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+2:00:59Kimmo Runtti2:23:48
    1073FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+2:01:03Sakari Heikkinen2:16:36
    1074GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:01:26Simon Evans2:19:11
    1075FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+2:01:31Jussi Perlinen2:29:18
    1076FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+2:01:44Pentti Vaittinen2:38:59
    1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+2:01:46Hannu Erki2:36:34
    1078FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+2:01:51Reijo Rasmus2:42:44
    1079FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+2:01:55Jouni Hietanen2:21:28
    1080FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:01:56Markku Riittinen2:14:59
    1081FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:02:29Kalle Savo2:15:29
    1082FINjust.1 (1444)+2:02:52Janne Kuusinen2:21:47
    1083FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+2:03:02Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:21:29
    1084FINSuunta 2000 (764)+2:03:41Mikko Hyvrinen2:38:34
    1085FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:03:44Jussi Heikkinen2:14:44
    1086FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+2:04:23Heikki Raninen2:16:37
    1087FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:04:24Jari Vlimaa2:28:09
    1088FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:04:26Matias Rinta2:24:46
    1089FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+2:04:30Filip Hgnabba2:23:38
    1090FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+2:04:53Erkki Viitikko2:27:16
    1091FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:05:21Erkki Huhtala2:30:43
    1092FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:05:27Pentti Kivel2:08:21
    1093FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:05:40Eero Leppkorpi2:13:47
    1094FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+2:05:45Timo Pietikinen2:27:49
    1095FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+2:05:48Raimo Idman2:21:55
    1096FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+2:05:58Eero Knuutila2:12:49
    1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:06:23Hannu Erlinna2:33:14
    1098FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+2:06:36Jussi Pasanen2:11:32
    1099FINEsashk (653)+2:06:37Jarmo Viirto2:07:00
    1100FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:06:44Ville Kause2:25:07
    1101FINGolgin Laite (1055)+2:06:44Jouni Golgi2:25:41
    1102FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:06:45Atte Vaden2:25:33
    1103FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+2:06:49Heikki Pietinalho2:16:33
    1104FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+2:06:56Jarmo Paananen2:39:20
    1105FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+2:06:56Teemu Nieminen2:23:45
    1106FINOta suunta (1365)+2:07:03Antti Rossi2:29:25
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+2:07:13Tero Jussinmki2:09:59
    1108FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+2:07:31Ville Keurulainen2:41:21
    1109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:07:50Hannu Lammi2:27:30
    1110FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+2:07:51Jouko Havia2:28:16
    1111FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+2:07:53Mikko Apo2:40:50
    1112FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+2:08:11Antti Kalapudas2:21:58
    1113FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+2:08:24Jyrki Juntunen2:52:35
    1114FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:08:33Petri Ollonen2:07:03
    1115FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:09:14Tomi Heikkil2:20:59
    1116FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+2:09:15Tuomo Nummela2:33:17
    1117LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:09:17Martins Kruze2:11:41
    1118FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+2:09:21Lauri Myllynen2:31:55
    1119LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:09:22Juris Zarins2:28:27
    1120FINFinnmap (995)+2:09:30Tapio Leino2:27:28
    1121FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+2:09:31Keijo Karhukorpi2:34:50
    1122FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:09:33Jyrki Aronen2:12:07
    1123FINTervakosken UA (950)+2:09:33Petri Ojanen2:44:25
    1124FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:09:34Juhani Haaparanta2:33:21
    1125FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:09:35Vesa Leinonen2:30:20
    1126FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:09:36Olavi Lakanen2:34:10
    1127FINSorsa Team (1328)+2:09:42Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:29:07
    1128FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:09:45Paavo Siponen2:37:24
    1129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+2:09:52Hannu Sireni2:47:05
    1130FINABB SK (824)+2:09:56Jukka Kantokoski2:15:16
    1131FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+2:10:00Pekka Kurki2:23:13
    1132FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:10:10Matti Valkonen2:31:08
    1133FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+2:10:28Antti Siltala2:21:20
    1134FINNavi 5 (788)+2:10:50Kari Kilkki2:48:11
    1135FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+2:11:08Hannu Huikkola2:42:09
    1136FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+2:11:29Ville Jrvel2:49:32
    1137FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:11:40Arttu Hannula2:32:59
    1138FINIF land 2 (785)+2:12:15Henry Helin2:27:54
    1139FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+2:12:21Tapio Nyysti2:40:05
    1140FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+2:12:28Veli Tynkkynen2:34:34
    1141FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+2:12:44Pentti Hiirijoki2:39:54
    1142FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:12:54Hannu Suikki2:39:13
    1143FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+2:13:07Hannes Ikheimo2:31:56
    1144FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+2:13:12Mika Kilpinen2:23:38
    1145FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+2:13:14Jukka Menanttila2:25:55
    1146FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+2:13:54Pekka Malmi2:25:38
    1147FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+2:13:59Iiro Rousku2:20:43
    1148FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+2:14:40Tapio Reijula2:17:07
    1149FINBasWare (1078)+2:14:49Jarkko Nieminen2:34:19
    1150FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+2:15:01Hannu Talja2:38:50
    1151FINTerssiilit (1403)+2:15:06Jorma Honkanen2:13:52
    1152FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:15:21Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:15:41
    1153FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:15:31Tenho Jokela2:40:17
    1154FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+2:16:09Kari Salo3:10:24
    1155FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+2:16:13Vesa Matkaselk2:20:12
    1156FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+2:16:14Jero Ahola2:41:29
    1157FINSolita (1324)+2:16:51Ari Autio2:36:58
    1158FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+2:17:02Sami Kuoppala2:33:21
    1159LATMona OK (752)+2:17:04Dainis Silis2:45:01
    1160FINNavi 6 (1445)+2:17:19Pasi Haapiainen2:30:57
    1161FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+2:17:44Hannu Ruotsalainen2:44:34
    1162FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+2:17:46Petri Hiirsalmi2:24:52
    1163FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+2:18:02Eero Lnsiluoto2:40:10
    1164FINKompleksi (1063)+2:18:14Liisa Paakkanen2:29:05
    1165FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+2:18:25Jyrki Piirainen2:24:20
    1166FINPss Viiraa (951)+2:18:48Jussi Ali-Lytty2:38:26
    1167FINPowerfinn (1130)+2:18:49Asko Aavasalo2:32:05
    1168FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+2:18:53Ossi Porri2:31:39
    1169FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+2:18:55Timo Willberg2:42:28
    1170FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:18:58Janne Keklinen3:11:15
    1171FINKotipojat (1279)+2:19:16Eero Palomki2:34:36
    1172FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+2:19:53Jukka Sydnoja2:09:43
    1173FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:19:58Simon Sanderi2:29:26
    1174FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+2:20:35Timo Viinikainen2:35:32
    1175FINFTA (1337)+2:20:36Janne Tuovila2:32:02
    1176FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+2:20:37Henrik Matilainen2:43:15
    1177FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+2:20:41Heikki Luukka2:43:55
    1178FINRT-119 (1414)+2:21:01Jussi Pakari2:22:08
    1179FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+2:21:07Kari Sinivuori2:39:51
    1180FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:21:43Voitto Erkinheimo2:22:45
    1181FINNordkalk (1015)+2:22:28Aki Juuti2:43:30
    1182FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+2:22:32Maija Koskela2:01:37
    1183FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:22:34Jukka Salo2:43:14
    1184FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+2:22:57Pekka Valtonen2:31:47
    1185FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+2:23:12Rami Helppolainen2:32:42
    1186FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+2:23:33Katriina Buske2:26:22
    1187FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+2:23:34Antti Hkkinen2:25:24
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+2:23:43Aulis Ignatius2:48:16
    1189FINKilpparit (1397)+2:23:45Timo Kilpiinen2:44:41
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+2:23:46Paavo Sillanp2:33:54
    1191FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+2:23:52Raimo Nordqvist2:41:07
    1192FINHal Bro (1334)+2:23:56Janne Sepp2:25:09
    1193FINOK77 3 (815)+2:24:33Rolf Sirvi2:29:26
    1194FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:24:50Ossi Lakkala2:06:07
    1195FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+2:25:00Jaakko Isosomppi2:46:47
    1196FINOHVP (660)+2:25:07Matti Takalokastari3:04:19
    1197FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+2:25:10Jouko Risnen2:47:51
    1198FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+2:25:12Aki Laitila3:00:24
    1199FINTenala IF (1003)+2:25:57Ilpo Puputti2:33:52
    1200FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:26:01Niklas Valtonen2:29:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >