jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+2:26:11Vladimir Ivanov2:48:34
    1202FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+2:27:26Markku Nikki2:46:25
    1203FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+2:27:35Jukka Muhonen2:11:24
    1204FINFTA 2 (1338)+2:28:33Eero Lauhkonen2:27:17
    1205FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+2:28:40Juho Salo2:29:06
    1206FINDelta 7 (739)+2:28:46Jouni Moisander2:44:57
    1207FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+2:28:55Mika Molin2:53:23
    1208FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:28:59Reijo Hmlinen2:22:10
    1209FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+2:29:00Matti Pitknen2:31:22
    1210FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+2:29:05Markku Peltola2:49:47
    1211FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+2:29:08Jarno Jalomki2:56:42
    1212FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+2:29:29Jyrki Alkio2:50:01
    1213FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+2:30:04Kimmo Mansner2:41:23
    1214FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+2:30:24Jukka-Pekka Alanko2:49:48
    1215FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+2:30:28Pasi Heikkinen2:45:06
    1216FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+2:30:34Mika Virtanen2:41:09
    1217FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+2:30:42Kauko Kynslahti2:46:18
    1218FINRajaveljet (896)+2:30:54Simo Kiero2:37:39
    1219FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+2:30:57Tuukka Nieminen3:08:29
    1220FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:32:24Sakari Valtiala2:52:36
    1221FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+2:32:25Jake Ihalainen2:45:32
    1222FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:33:31Antti Schroderus2:05:42
    1223FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+2:33:33Altti Varheensalo2:52:19
    1224FINOC Puisto (1395)+2:33:41Eerik Skytt2:25:00
    1225FINPetanaalpois (1421)+2:33:42Janne Piril2:34:18
    1226FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+2:33:45Jere Luukkanen3:16:24
    1227FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+2:34:05Timo Lindi2:42:35
    1228FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+2:34:33Eino Valkonen2:42:47
    1229FINPikkuhomma (1303)+2:34:39Arto Tammelin2:51:32
    1230FINTecnomen (954)+2:34:48Jarmo Knnen2:35:21
    1231FINJYY Sporticus (618)+2:34:51Shamu Tuomaala2:53:06
    1232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:35:14Erkki Sabel2:44:42
    1233FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+2:35:25Jyrki Rahkola2:59:30
    1234FINOk 7-up (1345)+2:35:31Matti Toikkanen2:24:42
    1235FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+2:36:09Eero Pasanen2:18:42
    1236FINME Pummit (852)+2:37:08Klaus Nevala3:03:33
    1237FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+2:37:08Niko Tuominen2:50:45
    1238FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+2:37:18Marko Jylhnlehto2:58:59
    1239FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+2:37:20Janne Korsumki3:13:44
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+2:37:48Osmo Peitsala2:37:26
    1241FINKela (1357)+2:38:25Kari P. Tolonen1:50:41
    1242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+2:39:34Juha Peltotalo2:26:45
    1243FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:39:42Mikko Leinonen2:18:41
    1244FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+2:39:43Jyri Naskali2:40:24
    1245FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:40:36Rauno Lepist2:08:57
    1246FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+2:40:39Jukka Toivonen2:48:43
    1247FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+2:40:48Mikko Kivinen2:52:39
    1248FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+2:40:53Visa Merikoski2:43:18
    1249FINMetshallitus (1391)+2:41:28Unto Pantzar2:48:09
    1250FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+2:41:45Paavo Rastas2:56:06
    1251FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+2:41:49Kauko Pynnnen3:08:12
    1252FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+2:41:53Kristian Forsell3:04:40
    1253FINFinnstringers (1258)+2:41:55Matti Vlimki2:56:42
    1254FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+2:41:59Jouko Koskialho2:47:07
    1255FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+2:42:02Antti Saarinen2:21:13
    1256FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:11Timo Korpio2:53:19
    1257FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+2:42:14Erkki Kivist2:31:26
    1258FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+2:42:37Risto Koskilahti2:56:10
    1259FINRuutiukot (1100)+2:43:09Bengt Nylander2:53:00
    1260FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+2:43:26Markku Rehberger2:30:29
    1261FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+2:43:32Heikki Hurskainen2:48:59
    1262FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+2:43:44Jussi Saarnisto2:57:39
    1263FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+2:44:46Toni Jokela3:08:24
    1264FINOMG (884)+2:44:48Harri Virkkala2:29:57
    1265FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+2:44:54Jukka Rutila3:05:28
    1266FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+2:45:23Mikko Numminen2:51:41
    1267FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+2:45:50Pekka Vattulainen2:58:28
    1268FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+2:45:52Hannu Turunen2:56:16
    1269FINVirnumitovi (1261)+2:46:16Janne Davidsainen2:41:13
    1270FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+2:46:18Vesa Nrkki2:24:28
    1271FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+2:46:45Markku Kainu3:12:16
    1272FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+2:47:05Mikko Eronen3:02:39
    1273FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+2:48:56Harri Vlimki2:43:52
    1274FINVeikkaus (881)+2:49:08Riitta Nissi3:02:54
    1275FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+2:49:26Pekka Verkasalo2:54:59
    1276FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+2:49:49Lauri Lehtoviita3:15:25
    1277FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+2:51:12Arto Kuhmonen2:32:47
    1278FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+2:51:28Hannu Ali-Haapala2:43:40
    1279FINIF Femman 4 (318)+2:51:29Mauri Lhdekorpi2:51:57
    1280FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+2:52:08Matti Hnninen2:52:45
    1281FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+2:52:10Petri Talvitie2:20:52
    1282FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+2:52:12Hannes Oksanen2:55:18
    1283FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+2:52:35Timo Huhtala3:00:41
    1284FINPorTu (1139)+2:52:50Timo Talasmaa3:02:17
    1285FINTeam Nestle (1106)+2:53:18Jukka Pulkkinen2:55:58
    1286FINIK Falken 2 (910)+2:54:07Henrik Nylund2:36:15
    1287FINNordea Urheilu (993)+2:54:13Martti Hyryl3:10:31
    1288FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+2:54:23Mika Lamu2:41:57
    1289FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+2:54:31Jouni Pyyknen3:01:28
    1290FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+2:54:46Terho Tattari2:48:35
    1291FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+2:55:56Jouko Ala-Lipasti2:57:36
    1292FINNavi 2 (784)+2:56:03Kari Pajunen3:25:03
    1293FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+2:56:40Pekka Kantola3:05:40
    1294FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+2:57:18Harri Santare2:35:37
    1295FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+2:58:52Timo Glad3:01:08
    1296FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+2:58:52Timo Trogen3:02:18
    1297FINLounapartio (1095)+2:59:16Ville Teittinen3:11:16
    1298FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+2:59:20Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:36:45
    1299FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+2:59:45Ilkka Vuorinen3:18:41
    1300FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:00:05Tarmo Pietil2:51:51
    1301FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:00:07Lars-Erik stman2:44:45
    1302FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+3:00:55Kalle Virtanen3:36:58
    1303FINSK Uranus (1302)+3:01:03Marko Sirvi3:00:00
    1304FINContact force (1145)+3:02:32Tapio Poutanen3:07:14
    1305FINdlt (1346)+3:02:43Jani Karhunen3:15:52
    1306FINMoVo (1418)+3:02:52Teemu Kankaanp2:50:51
    1307FINVTT (1009)+3:04:19Markku Kataja2:52:19
    1308FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+3:05:46Jarkko Lohi3:09:09
    1309FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+3:06:00Kari Papinsaari2:56:41
    1310FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+3:07:03Arvo Ahola2:01:02
    1311FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+3:08:06Christian Engblom2:20:31
    1312FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+3:08:41Antti Ridanp3:23:58
    1313FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+3:08:43Petri Vesanto3:08:17
    1314FINNabla (1416)+3:10:10Tatu Kuusisto1:55:12
    1315FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+3:10:55Jukka Lehtonen3:00:03
    1316FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+3:10:57Aarno Lehtoruusu3:05:55
    1317FINSeitsems joki (1298)+3:11:26Tero Vartiainen2:09:54
    1318FINNavi 4 (929)+3:12:29Pekka Martikainen2:59:07
    1319FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+3:14:21Toivo Hautamki3:13:43
    1320FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+3:18:50Tapio Laurio3:47:55
    1321FINSkoyarit (1387)+3:22:47Jukka Meriluoto2:52:21
    1322FINThinkers (1309)+3:23:44Iiro Romo3:37:22
    1323FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+3:24:07Timo Harjula3:31:07
    1324FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+3:26:25Jukka Tulppo3:45:42
    1325IRLSetanta (666)+3:26:49Dave Weston3:26:38
    1326FINTeepakki (1340)+3:27:06Juhani Mnkknen3:41:29
    1327FINToimen Pojat (1057)+3:28:23Janne Fock3:30:08
    1328RUSMANOMY (656)+3:28:43Denis Mikhailov2:41:08
    1329FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+3:30:54Heikki Kupila2:57:53
    1330FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+3:34:23Tomi Saario3:34:29
    1331FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+3:37:07Eetu Marjakangas1:44:08
    1332FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+3:39:49Sakari Hnninen3:00:16
    1333FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+3:40:21Osmo Siltanen2:27:21
    1334FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+3:42:24Tuomo Kohvakka2:20:48
    1335FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+3:43:24Markku Vauhkonen4:17:36
    1336FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+3:47:35Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:02:24
    1337FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+3:48:05Mauri Saarinen2:41:50
    1338FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+3:53:25Hannu Nurminen3:52:16
    1339FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+3:59:00Tapio Pajuoja3:01:53
    1340FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+4:01:54Juhani Norri4:01:41
    1341FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+4:13:36Leo Hyytiinen3:41:48
    1342FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+4:13:39Apo Pohjolainen3:52:31
    1343FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+4:17:05Ilkka Olkkonen3:12:55
    1344FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+4:17:16Reino Lehtimki3:56:07
    1345FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+4:25:08Matti Eronen2:46:57
    1346FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+4:39:52Esko Penttil4:12:17
    1347FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+4:48:23Janne Tynell3:43:08
    1348FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+4:49:06Eero Brnnare3:47:55
    1349FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+4:50:06Hannu Viitala4:37:53
    1350FINHeltech (1280)+4:58:08Erkki Soininen3:56:50
    1351FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+5:08:48Tiia Hakio3:20:31
    1352FINKiilto Oy (1268)+5:13:02Arto Kasanen4:07:29
    1353FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+5:16:38Mika Ratas2:26:36
    < Previous 200 All