jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:05:56Dan Hedblom20:41
    402FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:05:57Lauri Leinonen20:44
    403FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:05:58Rauno Autio21:09
    404FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:06:02Pekka Ylistalo28:02
    405FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:06:03Johan Holmback24:49
    406SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:06:04Gran Johansson20:56
    407FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:06:13Sami Aalto27:12
    408RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:06:27Alexander Shein19:28
    409SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:06:28Bjrn Lfroth22:21
    410FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:06:46Jari Kivinen31:00
    411FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+1:06:53Akseli Hirvikoski31:50
    412GERSportvogl (605)+1:06:55Dirk Hartmann22:53
    413FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:07:00Marius Ptashekas23:37
    414FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:07:02Risto Tervaharju30:21
    415FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:07:04Seppo Turpeinen23:24
    416FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:07:20Ilpo Mrkjrvi26:17
    417FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:07:23Hannu Rantakangas26:28
    418FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:07:24Osku Kiviniemi21:56
    419FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:07:25Arto Nissinen24:17
    420FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:07:35Kimmo Mtt20:14
    421FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:07:36Olli Syrjnen21:56
    422FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:07:52Janne Leppnen22:44
    423FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:07:55Osmo Hongisto20:08
    424FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:07:57Tomas Edstrm21:22
    425SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:07:59Andreas Lundblad23:03
    426FINOK77 4 (423)+1:08:07Daniel Backman23:10
    427SWEOK Renen (201)+1:08:08Anders Bennitz19:22
    428SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:08:12Don Staudte23:05
    429FINDelta 4 (313)+1:08:15Eero Ahlqvist26:04
    430FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:08:20Aku Pyymki20:41
    431FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:08:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi25:17
    432FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:08:56Visa Vtinen20:57
    433FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:08:58Kari Mki24:25
    434FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:09:07Thomas Ekstrm19:15
    435FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:09:08Mikko Rapakko17:19
    436SWEFK Finn (369)+1:09:11Martin Andersson19:34
    437FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:09:25Pekka Nurminen22:55
    438LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:09:39Nauris Spalvins20:09
    439FINIK Kronan (415)+1:09:42Jan Slotte21:23
    440ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:09:42Mattias Rennel21:37
    441FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:09:45Timo Minkkinen27:52
    442NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:09:48Kjempe Sprekken25:00
    443FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:09:51Juhani Koivisto26:07
    444FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:10:02Paavo Rnkk27:44
    445SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:10:33Bjrnen Davidsson20:52
    446FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:10:46Jarkko Jaatela26:41
    447SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:10:51Andreas Maxen25:20
    448FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:11:08Antti Lehtinen20:59
    449FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:11:09Jouko Keski-Ojala24:19
    450SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:11:15Per Svantesson27:26
    451FINIK Falken (494)+1:11:20Matias Grankull23:02
    452LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:11:21Valdas Lelkaitis21:25
    453SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:11:23Olof Persson27:16
    454FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:11:26Mika Ternola30:01
    455SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+1:11:29Torbjrn Thufvesson30:19
    456FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:36Sren Nymalm18:30
    457FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:11:46Jani Brnnare24:09
    458FINKorven Honka (320)+1:11:51antti lehtonen25:05
    459FINVMH (1392)+1:11:56Arvo Paulin23:35
    460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:12:00Hannu Saviharju25:06
    461RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:12:00Alexander Afonyushkin19:51
    462SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:12:14Beat Roth18:52
    463SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:12:19Gran Mansson24:08
    464FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:12:27Joonas Savola23:09
    465FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:12:28Heikki Manninen28:12
    466SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:12:40Anders Kolmskog21:19
    467FINRastihaukat (406)+1:12:41Juha-Pekka Strmberg20:24
    468FINOK77 2 (411)+1:12:41Jarmo Koskela22:26
    469FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:12:59Timo Reinikka22:53
    470FINAkilles OK (306)+1:13:08Janne Liuko21:52
    471FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:13:49Jouni Salonen31:15
    472LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:14:01Guntars Smitins19:54
    473ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:14:03Priit Randman25:28
    474FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:14:09Joonas Rauhansalo23:19
    475SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:14:10Viktor Lindberg23:23
    476FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:14:12Tapio Karppi20:04
    477FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:14:14Jorma Hartimo22:07
    478FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:14:14Timo Heikkil20:11
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:14:15Esa Holoppa23:00
    480FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:14:17Jaakko Puntila23:51
    481FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:14:22Vesa Loikas27:19
    482SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+1:14:22Mikael Larsson30:21
    483ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:14:25Danilo Piht20:32
    484FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:14:34Juha Tolonen26:40
    485GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:14:57John Hartley20:54
    486NORTynset IF (412)+1:14:58Tore Borchgrevink Alu19:01
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:15:04Thomas Lang30:00
    488FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:15:04Janne Rekonen28:30
    489FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:15:12Asko Hmlinen21:07
    490FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:15:29Janne Valkonen21:28
    491FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:17:30Johan Byggningsbacka23:40
    492SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:17:42John Svanberg20:01
    493FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:17:46Mika Maaninka33:37
    494FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:17:53Kysti Kukonlehto33:39
    495FINDelta 5 (627)+1:17:56Jarmo Savela23:52
    496FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:18:00Nils Liljestrm21:56
    497LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:18:03Raimonds Lapins24:38
    498FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:18:03Mikko Piispanen26:28
    499FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:18:07Vesa Ktk27:34
    500FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:18:11Lasse Kattelus32:03
    501LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:18:13Martins Sars24:24
    502SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:18:19Andreas Mathisen24:12
    503FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+1:18:23Pekka Torvinen34:15
    504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+1:18:28Aki Lahti34:30
    505FINParoc (863)+1:18:28Kari Rantakyl27:44
    506FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:18:34Jarmo Rautio34:32
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:18:54Vesa Vesterinen23:10
    508FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:19:11Erkki Haavisto25:17
    509FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:19:16Eetu Rajala21:11
    510SWEK3 IF (459)+1:19:17Marcus Andersson22:33
    511SWESkarpncks OL (505)+1:19:20Oskar Nederheim33:00
    512FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:19:22Risto Pura25:20
    513FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:19:30Lauri Launonen25:11
    514FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:19:31Osmo Hmlinen30:39
    515FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:19:40Jussi Keskinarkaus20:33
    516FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:19:45Jukka Hyytiinen27:26
    517FINAtria (1419)+1:19:48Veikko Hilli24:46
    518FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:19:50Juha Ratia27:45
    519FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:19:51Stefan Borgman21:37
    520FINNCS Sport (587)+1:20:00Jani Pikkarainen23:52
    521FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:20:04Jarkko Tuomola27:53
    522FINOC Toffee (496)+1:20:20Timo Leismala25:31
    523SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:20:21Harald berg21:07
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:20:22juho nsi25:37
    525FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:20:23Veli-Matti Hulkko20:49
    526RUSMSU (902)+1:20:25Grigory Etenko20:15
    527SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:20:27Lars Forsstedt24:16
    528SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:20:28Cavanagh Dane20:23
    529FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:20:29Juha Ruokonen25:31
    530FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:20:33Seppo Laitinen27:06
    531FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:20:53Carl-Johan Wasstrm21:02
    532FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:20:57Ossi Sippu24:09
    533SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:20:59Jan-Olov Bergman21:40
    534FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:21:13Mikko Tenho28:37
    535FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:21:19Juhani Penttil20:29
    536SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:21:21Thomas Olson25:54
    537FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:21:21Petri Meurman33:49
    538FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:21:21Petri Ketola25:21
    539LTUMedeina (868)+1:21:22Mantas Juozulevicius27:36
    540FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:21:23Sami Pietil23:04
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:21:27Mikko Suni23:02
    542FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:21:30Juho Latvala23:56
    543FINMetsmannut (267)+1:21:34Kimmo Hilli21:25
    544FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:21:37Tomi Rauta22:28
    545FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:21:43Halvor Vassb21:33
    546FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:21:48Olli Kontkanen29:40
    547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:21:49Mika Rantala21:26
    548GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:21:58David Saunders26:23
    549FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:22:00Pauli Savela25:39
    550FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:22:01Vesa Tervo24:52
    551FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:22:03Tero Peltola28:55
    552FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:22:10Tero Taulavuori22:53
    553RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:22:12Denis Eltsov23:25
    554FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:22:46Jari Jrvinen24:16
    555FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:22:47Antti Lepola30:59
    556FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:22:50Juha Ilvonen34:49
    557FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:22:54Mikko Kuusela32:09
    558FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:22:57Toni Kalliokoski25:40
    559FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:23:19Heikki Karjalainen23:55
    560SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:23:21Hkan Redtzer23:18
    561FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:23:24Peter Wiik33:04
    562FINSolf IK (887)+1:23:24Christer Snickars35:17
    563FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:23:32Jani Harju29:30
    564SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:23:34Fredrik rnlid23:53
    565FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:23:35Jarmo Sulopuisto24:03
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:23:42Ernst Sultanbekov30:02
    567FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:24:07Juha Sippola22:15
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:24:22Matti Henriksson28:36
    569SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:24:29Marcus Olofsson34:10
    570SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+1:24:34Erik hrneling39:32
    571FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:24:38Petri Hmynen31:36
    572FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:25:15Kari Hassinen27:00
    573FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:25:39Arto Korhonen30:35
    574FINNostars (241)+1:25:39Teijo Marttinen20:52
    575FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:25:43Anssi Tervonen27:59
    576POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:26:08Krystian Sedlak27:47
    577FINAron Haka (791)+1:26:10Juhani Kattilakoski27:25
    578FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:26:23Pasi Santapakka35:54
    579FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:26:52Valtteri Vainio22:03
    580FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:26:52Pekka Patana23:26
    581FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:27:31Ari Kuusholma28:32
    582FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:27:33Antti Ojajrvi23:17
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:27:42Jyrki Louhi29:07
    584FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+1:27:51Tuomas Ruotsalainen42:22
    585FINLynx 5 (346)+1:27:56Erkki Oinaskallio23:47
    586FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:27:59Pekka Palttala23:20
    587SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:28:00Martin Hasselstrm24:50
    588FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:28:02Antti Korkeakangas23:22
    589FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:28:09Ville Koskela28:58
    590ESTOK West (625)+1:28:11Ragnar Kruusla21:08
    591FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:28:13Jukka Heikura25:25
    592FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:28:15Jouko Karppinen26:56
    593FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+1:28:20Mikael Fogelholm30:22
    594FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:28:25Santtu Narkilahti27:23
    595FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:28:27Mika Tohmola18:46
    596FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:28:29Juho Yli-Kaatiala30:08
    597FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:28:37Jouni Savelainen27:45
    598FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:28:42Kimmo Kaario20:09
    599FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:29:03Antti Kujala22:48
    600FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:29:10Tapio Siren27:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >