jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMantsinen Group (1043)+1:29:22Mikko Tauriainen43:28
    602FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:29:23Salmi Antti23:20
    603FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:29:27Michael Lillandt22:52
    604FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:29:42Juha Auvinen21:40
    605SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:30:03Niklas Landqvist21:49
    606FINSponsor skes (842)+1:30:13Christoffer Stoor27:33
    607FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+1:30:34Ari Naukkarinen37:54
    608FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:30:43Jonne Seppnen21:37
    609FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:30:50Heikki Frilander25:10
    610FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:30:53Jarmo Luuri22:43
    611FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:30:54Timo Rajamki32:28
    612FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:30:58Teijo Nurmikumpu26:01
    613FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:31:07Sven Rea22:31
    614FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:31:28Kari Saastamoinen28:45
    615FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:31:31Pekka Airaksinen25:24
    616ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:31:54Lluis Bedos22:12
    617RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+1:31:58Andrey Fershalov22:02
    618FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:32:02Jens-Ove Hgnabba28:12
    619FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:32:03Mika Luukkonen21:54
    620FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+1:32:03Hannu Tiusanen29:56
    621FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:32:05Jarkko Jermakka22:47
    622SWEOK sterker (315)+1:32:07Pontus Bergstrm20:51
    623FINHirviveikot (766)+1:32:09Juha Toivonen22:41
    624FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:32:16Mika Ahvenainen23:15
    625SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:32:21Kari Talltjrn25:09
    626FINRamboll Finland (1264)+1:32:22Ari-Pekka Pelkonen44:19
    627ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:32:25Anti Sulavee23:12
    628FINOK Jorren (630)+1:32:27Henrik Backman24:39
    629FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:32:36Kenneth Lassila23:20
    630FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:32:47Pentti Nurminen27:21
    631LATOK RSP (873)+1:33:05Maris Jansons45:43
    632FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:33:07Harri Lindeman23:51
    633FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:33:14Heikki Vnnen27:06
    634FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:33:14Keijo Heikkil24:35
    635FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:33:16Jukka Palo19:56
    636FINOK Lundo (979)+1:33:16Ilkka Kari27:52
    637FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:33:17Jussi Mntyl25:13
    638FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:33:23Tuomo Peltola23:52
    639FINKilon Miekka (1318)+1:33:49Jussi Rikknen29:44
    640FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:33:55Matti Suvanto23:19
    641FINSYK-OPET (809)+1:34:03Erkki Nyrhinen36:20
    642FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:34:10Andrey Kulbachko23:22
    643FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:34:11Pasi Hyyrylinen25:37
    644SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:34:13Magnus Sneitz22:28
    645FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:34:15Lauri Vilhunen31:29
    646FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:34:20Markku Helle25:57
    647FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:34:21Jukka Simukka26:10
    648FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:34:23Tuomo Steri24:29
    649FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:34:31Ari Ylihrsil24:14
    650LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:34:34Valdis Lepiksons22:51
    651FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:34:37Mikko Kaataja18:51
    652FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:35:13Markus Aaltonen21:41
    653DENOk st (949)+1:35:15Sren Larsen22:46
    654FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:35:16Juha Heinonen23:22
    655SWElvsby IF (449)+1:35:19Simon Waller18:46
    656FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:35:23Jukka Kemppainen21:49
    657FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:35:26Juha Jrvel26:04
    658LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:36:01Rencis Oskars18:48
    659FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:36:06Taisto Jylh27:22
    660SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+1:36:25Peter Lindebring27:25
    661FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+1:36:30Tuomas Pohjola30:18
    662FINIin Yritys (540)+1:36:34Markku Kuivalainen34:13
    663ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:36:39Amador Exposito22:38
    664FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:36:52Mikael Ahlfors25:00
    665SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:36:55Stefan Olheden27:36
    666FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:36:59Jari Rantanen27:00
    667FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:37:07Bjrn-Erik Wickholm22:46
    668FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:37:17Arto Hakala19:26
    669FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:37:18Raimo Hyyrylinen24:42
    670FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:37:19Juha Ruusu24:46
    671FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:37:23Joel Siikanen26:12
    672FINStormin Ters (921)+1:37:23Esa Ristimki31:13
    673FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:37:26Lasse Tommila30:07
    674FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:37:26Kari-Veli Niemi25:13
    675FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:37:27Jouni Nurminen19:51
    676FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:37:29Jukka Oksanen24:25
    677FINKoukut (634)+1:37:31Timo Jrvinen24:50
    678FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:37:32Aleksi Koskikallio24:28
    679FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:37:39Juha Virta23:25
    680FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:37:49Petri Kotro19:31
    681SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:37:53Mikael Utter22:20
    682FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:38:06Kai-Asser Skog29:41
    683FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:38:08Tuomas Apiainen32:02
    684GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:38:15Jon Musgrave19:58
    685FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:38:17Ville Kohonen20:40
    686FINKuolo (1285)+1:38:24Teemu Takalo25:19
    687FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:38:28Jari Mtt20:31
    688FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:38:30Niko Torvela20:44
    689SWEIF Thor (209)+1:38:37Fibban Elwinger39:22
    690FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:38:38Juha Rintala28:39
    691FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:38:39Juha Prittinen26:01
    692NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+1:38:40Ole Johansen26:51
    693FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:38:42Jyrki Tuomi27:57
    694FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+1:38:49Timo Peltola33:14
    695FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:38:53Antti Puhakka24:51
    696FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:39:02Harri Eskelin23:41
    697FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:39:05Esko Alho25:49
    698FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:39:08Juha Nurminen25:53
    699FINSavon Rasti (387)+1:39:15Vin Kurri29:22
    700FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:39:19Arto Ahonen22:09
    701FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:39:22Tapani Melkas30:06
    702FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:39:26Rami Saarijrvi21:38
    703FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:39:30Pekka Raatikainen27:49
    704FINKntit (591)+1:40:12Toni Nevantausta23:06
    705FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:40:40Janne Varjonen29:22
    706RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:40:42Maxim Gureev22:47
    707FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:40:46Petri Lietzen30:58
    708ESTElisa (370)+1:40:51Martti Kuldma25:10
    709FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:41:01Erkki Ahonen23:54
    710FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:41:04Timo Karhinen23:30
    711FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:41:07Kari Pienimki26:18
    712FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+1:41:24Markus Toorikka27:34
    713ESTSRD SK (755)+1:41:26Sergei Shirokov21:00
    714FINX-suunnistajat (673)+1:41:29Hannu Kangas24:55
    715FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:41:31Mika Vilen27:48
    716LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:42:01Ainars Gailis32:52
    717FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:42:06Jukka Liikari28:06
    718FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:42:14Pekka Rytknen26:38
    719FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:42:15Esa Honkonen22:19
    720FINValtra (861)+1:42:17Mika Heimonen25:37
    721FINFujitsu (754)+1:42:18Arto Kahila27:04
    722FINCSC (1084)+1:42:18Tommy Ryytty23:28
    723FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:42:19Heikki Tonteri26:24
    724FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:42:21Timo Peltonen25:01
    725FINSuunnaton Into (797)+1:42:25Ari Lahdenkauppi25:21
    726FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:42:27Seppo Kylliinen30:49
    727FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:42:41Jouko Peipinen29:52
    728FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:42:44Heikki Leppnen23:31
    729FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:42:45Harri Venlinen29:47
    730FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:42:46Anssi Kamppinen26:27
    731FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:42:52Wisa Majamaa34:34
    732FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+1:42:52Ismo Suntio40:00
    733FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:42:56Miika Lahtinen21:33
    734FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+1:42:56Markku Kuusiniemi29:09
    735SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:43:03Andreas Samuelsson18:36
    736FINJohn Deere (930)+1:43:04Tapio Simonen34:36
    737FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:43:08Reijo Mkil30:56
    738FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:43:19Kari Pajunen28:30
    739FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:43:26Pasi Raukko20:27
    740FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:43:29Raimo Herttua37:30
    741FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:43:32Pauli Heinimaa26:27
    742ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+1:43:38Martin Kaup25:27
    743FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:43:43Kari Ristanen19:40
    744FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:43:45Markku Heikkinen26:14
    745FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:43:56Janne Asukas26:11
    746FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:44:06Lauri Soini26:13
    747FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:44:22Juha Thtinen29:59
    748FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:44:37Juha Leinonen31:58
    749ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:44:38Tammo Esta26:51
    750FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:44:47Reima Katajamki22:58
    751FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:44:58Heikki Tyrvinen29:08
    752FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:45:06Pasi Pikkarainen20:34
    753FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:45:06Jari Jurvakainen25:20
    754FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:45:09Juha Sinkkonen26:47
    755FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:45:10Orvo Moisio22:09
    756FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:45:13Erkki Laukkanen23:06
    757FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:45:19Joni Tonteri23:22
    758FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:45:20Klemola Taneli27:26
    759FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:45:22Veijo Salmi23:49
    760FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+1:45:34Juhannus Niemi51:25
    761FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:45:46Matti Laatikainen30:26
    762FINKerkesix (776)+1:45:48Jarmo Aho23:21
    763FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+1:45:50Tuomas Mkinen40:49
    764FINJuuan Jnne (922)+1:45:51Kimmo Vyrynen23:23
    765FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:45:53Harri Pyy39:53
    766SWEGammelstads IF (393)+1:45:57Tomas Reinholt26:59
    767SWErla IF 2 (554)+1:46:06Johansson Lars-Erik29:37
    768FINRapsu (888)+1:46:15Sauli Kosonen30:52
    769FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:46:18Heikki Hillo23:02
    770FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:46:25Pekka Toppari24:11
    771FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:46:26Petri Krenlampi30:23
    772FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:46:31Harald Slotte22:49
    773FINAivan Sama (543)+1:46:32Pasi Elolampi21:58
    774FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+1:46:34Jari Anttonen37:24
    775FINRasti K18 (1102)+1:46:36Rami Peltola38:12
    776FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:46:37Tuomas Puonti30:32
    777FINLosti (1441)+1:46:39Simo Leivisk41:46
    778FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:46:42Mikko Kimpi20:59
    779FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:46:42Ari Peltola23:34
    780FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+1:46:45Antti Karhunen28:39
    781FINDatactica (996)+1:46:51Tuomas Virtanen20:41
    782FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+1:47:09Ari Varamki29:56
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:47:13Pauli Torri24:53
    784FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:47:19Markku Riitaoja28:19
    785FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:47:26Bob Hill30:03
    786FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+1:47:29Markus Porthin30:00
    787FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:47:34Jesse Valto36:56
    788FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:47:39Henri Arjanne37:46
    789FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+1:47:40Markku Reiman30:19
    790FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:47:43Pasi Sironen38:40
    791FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+1:47:43Tuomas Kaijala37:58
    792FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+1:47:45Teemu Kaitanen26:01
    793SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:47:48Roger Gunnarsson23:59
    794FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:48:04Heikki Kekoni23:37
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:48:06Jouko Kytl24:32
    796FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:48:07Juhani Lehtinen22:28
    797FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:48:09Jari Hirn24:45
    798FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+1:48:29Lari Lehtomki33:35
    799FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+1:48:32Jussi Iinatti27:07
    800FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+1:48:34Sami Huikku30:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >