jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINjust.1 (1444)+2:40:15Miika Porkka1:35:11
    1002FINEksym 360 (893)+2:40:18Harri Salopelto1:38:52
    1003FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+2:40:19Markus Kari1:46:47
    1004FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:40:21Matti Lr1:29:35
    1005FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+2:40:22Erkki Vilen1:41:37
    1006FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:40:22Seppo Kiuru1:32:37
    1007FINTurun Visat (816)+2:40:24Petri Honkasalo1:46:29
    1008FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+2:40:25Sami Elomaa1:59:45
    1009FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:40:29Antti Grekel1:32:38
    1010FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+2:40:57Jari Peltonen1:42:08
    1011FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+2:41:09Patrik Pousi1:44:15
    1012FINBuildercom (1382)+2:41:10Arto Tikkanen1:43:18
    1013LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:41:11Roberts Klavins1:33:16
    1014SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+2:41:15Bjrn Jansson1:47:53
    1015FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+2:41:16Harri Paakkulainen1:42:17
    1016FINLouhelan Woima (983)+2:41:17Aki Vainikainen1:45:07
    1017FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+2:41:19Lauri Metsovuori1:44:14
    1018FINRamboll Finland (1264)+2:41:21Ari-Pekka Pelkonen2:40:24
    1019FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:41:40Toni Karsikas1:17:56
    1020FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+2:41:53Tomi Virolainen1:56:49
    1021FINBeach Boys (1283)+2:41:58Markus Aho1:43:08
    1022FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+2:42:07Antti Tepsa1:50:35
    1023FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:42:09Pasi Leinonen1:22:21
    1024FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+2:42:18Johannes Valo1:43:40
    1025FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:42:26Lassi Hietala1:26:54
    1026FINPosion Pyrint (900)+2:42:38Juha Ptsi1:44:17
    1027FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+2:42:40Jaakko Ruutiainen1:43:07
    1028FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:42:41Mikko Pynnnen1:19:55
    1029FINIF land 2 (785)+2:42:46Tor-Olof Blomster1:28:22
    1030FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:42:52Ilmo Piril1:30:34
    1031FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+2:42:57Markku Kylml1:42:48
    1032FINPalo-88 (665)+2:42:58Tapio Yli-Karro1:38:23
    1033FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:43:20Seppo Pigg1:32:09
    1034FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+2:43:23Harri Kiiski2:02:46
    1035FINEka Chemicals (725)+2:43:32Kaj Jrvelinen2:10:55
    1036FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+2:43:40Kalle Korhonen1:38:42
    1037FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+2:43:42Esa Maikkola1:52:07
    1038FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+2:43:58Markku Kurling1:44:41
    1039FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+2:44:01Jouko Kyl-Utsuri2:06:15
    1040FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+2:44:01Ari Naukkarinen2:38:27
    1041FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+2:44:04Paavo Pendikainen2:17:47
    1042FINTykistprikaati (670)+2:44:15Tapio Laurila1:43:02
    1043FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+2:44:16Jussi Kosenius1:46:54
    1044FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+2:44:20Eero Niskanen1:54:15
    1045FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+2:44:20Thomas Zwinger1:50:37
    1046FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+2:44:25Sakari Takala1:51:06
    1047FINDelta 10 (515)+2:44:30Ville Kujala1:50:46
    1048FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+2:44:31Pekka Sonninen1:38:07
    1049FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:44:34Risto Luodonp1:32:52
    1050FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+2:44:37Pekka Kuusipohja1:45:26
    1051FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+2:44:44Juha Rouhiainen1:53:55
    1052FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+2:44:54Ville Lindgvist1:57:29
    1053FINDestia (975)+2:45:21Pekka Holopainen2:01:35
    1054NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+2:46:22Stle Ruud2:00:16
    1055FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+2:46:36Mikka Alstela1:55:34
    1056FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:47:00Leo Ukkonen1:43:59
    1057FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+2:47:00Juha Mki1:48:21
    1058FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:47:03Petri Hirvonen1:39:35
    1059FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+2:47:04Mikko Nygrd1:35:04
    1060FINNavi 5 (788)+2:47:07Teemu Ripatti1:35:35
    1061FINEsashk (653)+2:47:12Hannu Syrjnen1:37:20
    1062FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+2:47:17Jarkko Hasu1:21:40
    1063FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+2:47:17Jarkko Rihko1:32:56
    1064FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+2:47:20Kimmo Anttonen1:38:11
    1065FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+2:47:26Jorma Pekkanen1:29:58
    1066FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+2:47:29Sami Piira1:24:21
    1067FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+2:48:23Valonen Paavo1:45:46
    1068FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+2:48:23Ilkka Iivari2:00:44
    1069FINMetsklusteri (1284)+2:48:27Kari Wuolijoki1:50:22
    1070FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+2:48:36Bertil Hansson1:41:15
    1071FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:48:42Antti Rantamki1:32:17
    1072FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+2:48:47Tuulia Vttnen1:57:31
    1073FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+2:48:54Osmo Suni2:21:04
    1074FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+2:49:10Eero Hyvnen2:14:08
    1075FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+2:49:40Antti Aalto1:41:29
    1076FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+2:50:15Marjo Koistinen1:56:10
    1077FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+2:51:18Topi Haataja1:30:41
    1078FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+2:51:41Petri Savisto1:40:37
    1079FINVika Suunta (1094)+2:51:48Kalle Salste1:53:54
    1080FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+2:51:52Marko Aho1:31:09
    1081FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+2:51:53Raino Mtt1:49:10
    1082FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+2:51:56Reijo Viitanen1:53:03
    1083FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+2:51:59Mika Sissala1:51:59
    1084FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+2:52:01Seppo Vtinen1:31:13
    1085FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+2:52:01Ville Suur-Uski1:58:31
    1086FINIK rnen (835)+2:52:02Jarl Forsten1:47:06
    1087FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+2:52:07Vesa Immonen1:44:47
    1088FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+2:52:08Mauno Nieminen1:40:00
    1089FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+2:52:08Simo Rinne1:35:13
    1090FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+2:52:09Jukka Suojanen1:56:22
    1091FINKompleksi (1063)+2:52:10Toni Pekka1:32:49
    1092FINBasWare (1078)+2:52:22Jyrki Tunnela1:33:20
    1093FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:52:23Mika Hytylinen1:25:29
    1094FINFinnmap (995)+2:52:40Jussi Kallioniemi1:37:40
    1095FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+2:52:49Pekka Rantanen1:57:23
    1096FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:52:50Harri Vaarala1:26:49
    1097FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+2:52:56Jukka Virnala1:27:32
    1098FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:53:17Seppo Pirttinen1:29:31
    1099FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:53:19Jouko Niemi1:20:41
    1100FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+2:53:41Tapio Kettunen1:41:43
    1101FINOK77 3 (815)+2:53:51Timo Tolkki1:26:32
    1102FINEndurance (1370)+2:54:03Vesa Keinnen2:03:15
    1103FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:55:04Reima Parkkonen1:24:02
    1104FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:55:10Mika Liukkonen1:29:59
    1105FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+2:55:19Jussi Pietinalho1:47:45
    1106FINJYY Sporticus (618)+2:55:41Antti Kouvo1:18:57
    1107FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+2:56:49Ari Korhonen1:35:26
    1108FINNavi 6 (1445)+2:57:02Heikki Valkonen1:37:27
    1109FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+2:57:04Matti Akselin1:44:59
    1110FINSuunta 2000 (764)+2:57:06Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi1:45:25
    1111FINTerssiilit (1403)+2:57:33Juhani Ahola1:43:00
    1112FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+2:59:26Jyrki Kaaranka1:39:46
    1113FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+2:59:28Miika Lemponen1:32:47
    1114FINSolita (1324)+2:59:48Timo Pitknen1:42:40
    1115FINTervakosken UA (950)+2:59:54Ari Stigell1:44:37
    1116FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:59:55Toni Paunonen1:26:30
    1117FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+3:00:27Janne Puonti2:01:19
    1118FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+3:00:48Jouni Srkijrvi2:52:05
    1119FINOC Puisto (1395)+3:00:50Uki Lammi1:28:11
    1120FINRT-119 (1414)+3:00:54Janne Kiiliinen1:35:47
    1121FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:00:56Markku Kaulio1:43:34
    1122FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:00:58Henri Pntinen1:39:53
    1123FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+3:01:00Ilari Kinnunen1:52:21
    1124FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:01:04Matti Krats1:33:52
    1125FINOHVP (660)+3:01:05Olli Kara1:33:03
    1126FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:01:08Kaino Lepokallio1:39:49
    1127FINGolgin Laite (1055)+3:01:09Sedu Golgi1:52:24
    1128FINSorsa Team (1328)+3:01:17Pekka Sorsa1:47:21
    1129FINPummin Suunta (828)+3:01:25Vesa Tiainen2:05:57
    1130FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:01:35Jarmo Lindroos1:44:51
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+3:01:44Mikko Hyvri1:34:29
    1132FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+3:02:31Kari Mastokangas1:52:56
    1133RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+3:02:31Alexey Kalmykov1:32:52
    1134FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+3:02:33Jarmo Sipponen1:52:52
    1135FINDelta 7 (739)+3:02:36Teemu Kemppainen1:31:07
    1136FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+3:02:40Pasi Riutta1:53:53
    1137FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+3:02:53Martti Mki1:57:53
    1138FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:03:15Jukka Havento1:25:02
    1139FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:03:15Jari Holmberg1:22:24
    1140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+3:04:46Jaakko Mattila1:57:54
    1141FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+3:04:51Raiko Pousi1:53:59
    1142FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+3:05:00Eero Korhonen2:06:47
    1143FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+3:05:24Matti Tikka1:53:13
    1144FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+3:05:39Tero Haapalainen1:48:00
    1145FINOta suunta (1365)+3:05:41Arto Huuskonen1:57:36
    1146FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:05:47Heikki Liimatainen1:28:55
    1147FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:05:50Mika Immonen1:46:12
    1148FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:05:53Tony Hellstedt1:31:12
    1149FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:07:30Hannu Karila1:24:08
    1150FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:08:57Pete Heinonen1:52:39
    1151FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:09:09Petri Jrvinen1:43:52
    1152FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+3:10:27Mikko Talvitie1:16:59
    1153FINTenala IF (1003)+3:11:15Kosti Piipponen1:39:51
    1154FINPowerfinn (1130)+3:11:22Rauno Aavasalo1:49:57
    1155FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+3:11:37Jyri Jyrkkranta1:55:42
    1156FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+3:11:46Mauri Piltt1:47:04
    1157FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+3:12:00Markku Kuula2:17:31
    1158FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+3:12:10Arto Ainikkamki1:51:06
    1159FINKilpparit (1397)+3:12:17Pekka Kilpiinen1:45:27
    1160FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:12:58Toni Venlinen1:26:17
    1161FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:13:03Pekka Pekkala1:18:35
    1162FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+3:13:22Mika Hahl1:58:26
    1163FINKela (1357)+3:14:40Ville Viisanen1:36:49
    1164FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+3:14:57Mika Kaukkila1:30:16
    1165FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+3:15:03Tapani Mertsalmi1:48:23
    1166FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+3:15:29Tommi Salonen1:32:59
    1167FINOMG (884)+3:15:31Kai Pulkkinen1:31:45
    1168FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:15:34Jukka-Pekka Syvlahti1:39:31
    1169FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+3:15:54Pekka Liukkala1:33:32
    1170FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+3:16:37Anssi Klapuri1:38:08
    1171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+3:16:56Martti Miettinen2:04:34
    1172FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+3:16:59Reijo Kiiskinen1:57:59
    1173FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:17:04Eero Hakala1:22:06
    1174FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+3:17:18Kristian Forsman1:44:43
    1175FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+3:18:17Heikki Kujanp1:51:43
    1176FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+3:18:26Matti Kuusanka1:50:20
    1177FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:18:33Tero Tiitola1:42:45
    1178FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+3:18:37Leo Lehtimki1:59:07
    1179FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+3:19:00Heikki Lahdenniemi1:48:33
    1180FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+3:19:10Arvo Helanti2:01:42
    1181FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:19:11Jyri Myllymki1:29:52
    1182FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+3:19:14Jari Kuiro1:33:11
    1183FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+3:19:16Timo Rantalaiho2:09:20
    1184FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+3:19:41Markku Berg1:54:37
    1185FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+3:19:41Jakke Mnttri1:46:58
    1186FINVirnumitovi (1261)+3:19:44Kimmo Kalliola1:32:21
    1187FINTecnomen (954)+3:19:48Mikko Vartiainen1:42:59
    1188FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+3:20:00Aleksi Lahti1:33:26
    1189FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+3:20:22Sakari Lauronen2:09:05
    1190FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+3:20:25Anu Vlimki2:13:35
    1191FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+3:20:26Petri Lyden2:04:09
    1192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+3:21:57Ari Hietanen1:46:23
    1193FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+3:21:59Heikki Vrri1:57:03
    1194FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+3:22:27Timo Niemi1:52:15
    1195FINRajaveljet (896)+3:22:40Olli Aatsinki1:50:54
    1196FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+3:24:00Jukka Savolainen1:54:50
    1197FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+3:24:07Janne Kernen1:48:04
    1198FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+3:24:11Joonas Salu1:52:03
    1199FINME Pummit (852)+3:24:14Pertti Pkkil1:43:16
    1200FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+3:24:17Eerikki Rundgren1:57:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >