1 | Delta (7) | 3:46:33 | Leonid Novikov | 1:01:23 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +2:58 | Erik Axelsson | 1:00:48 | ||
3 | OK Linne (11) | +3:00 | Tomas Stenström | 1:04:01 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:03 | Isak Bergman | 1:02:12 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:05 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:04:15 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +3:06 | Emil Lauri | 1:04:05 | ||
7 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +3:07 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:04:18 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +3:11 | Martin Johnsson | 1:02:21 | ||
9 | Lynx (40) | +3:12 | Antti Parjanne | 1:04:27 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +3:15 | Jussi Suna | 1:01:10 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +3:18 | Jakob Lööf | 1:04:31 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:20 | Timo Joensuu | 1:03:16 | ||
13 | Wing OK (65) | +3:21 | Kvaal Öystein Österbö | 1:04:29 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +3:28 | Timo Mikkola | 1:04:11 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +5:20 | Janne Weckman | 1:02:06 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +5:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:07:46 | ||
17 | NTNUI (58) | +6:33 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 1:00:25 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +6:35 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:03:28 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +8:46 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:01:53 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +8:47 | Johan Nordlund | 1:01:53 | ||
21 | OK Triangeln (91) | +8:49 | Markus Puusepp | 1:02:11 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +8:52 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:02:16 | ||
23 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +8:54 | Jari Sillman | 1:05:05 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (57) | +8:57 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:00:29 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:58 | Sami Vähänen | 1:00:57 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +8:59 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:00:44 | ||
27 | MS Parma (6) | +9:01 | Öystein Kristiansen | 1:02:18 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (70) | +9:01 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:04:29 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +9:08 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:08:01 | ||
30 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +9:09 | David Bejbom | 1:10:14 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +9:14 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:05:25 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +9:56 | Sokuop Martin Grotle | 1:01:19 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +9:57 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:01:13 | ||
34 | OK Orion (72) | +10:04 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:01:45 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +12:14 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:05:11 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:15 | Jostein Andersen | 1:03:15 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (108) | +12:16 | Gustav Bergman | 1:03:44 | ||
38 | Rehns BK (66) | +12:22 | Jesper Lysell | 1:13:03 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +12:23 | Kari Kallio | 1:03:51 | ||
40 | OK Njudung (248) | +12:32 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:08:49 | ||
41 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +13:50 | Erik Öhlund | 1:06:29 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +13:52 | Janis Krumins | 1:05:23 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (31) | +14:09 | Hans Brolund | 1:05:42 | ||
44 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +14:14 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:06:28 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +15:58 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:05:07 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +16:01 | Ville Sabel | 1:03:39 | ||
47 | Frol IL (225) | +16:06 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:03:57 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (47) | +16:15 | Anders Holmberg | 1:04:03 | ||
49 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +16:15 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:05:47 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +16:23 | Matti Kivelä | 1:07:18 | ||
51 | Täby OK (84) | +16:30 | Johan Lindahl | 1:07:19 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +16:49 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:06:44 | ||
53 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +17:12 | Petri Saari | 1:05:06 | ||
54 | Löten OL (223) | +17:13 | Trygve Olsen | 1:08:42 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (80) | +17:16 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:06:39 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +18:10 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:18:39 | ||
57 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +19:53 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:11:08 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +20:09 | Mats Dahlen | 1:11:05 | ||
59 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +20:13 | Thomas Jensen | 1:16:39 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +20:16 | Tomi Mattila | 1:10:01 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +20:18 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:11:26 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +20:21 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:07:33 | ||
63 | IF Femman (46) | +20:22 | Anders Bäckström | 1:10:27 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +20:23 | Thomas Asp | 1:10:21 | ||
65 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +20:29 | Magnus Nordström | 1:19:11 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +21:02 | Markus Lang | 1:11:59 | ||
67 | OK Kolmården (175) | +21:04 | Mats Röjgård | 1:03:24 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +21:05 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:04:13 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +21:07 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:13:11 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (54) | +21:13 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:08:03 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +21:18 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:01:31 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +21:21 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:07:50 | ||
73 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +21:23 | Johan Edin | 1:04:46 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +21:34 | Jari Hautala | 1:07:45 | ||
75 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +21:38 | Johan Sjögren | 1:08:07 | ||
76 | Delta 2 (36) | +21:43 | Lasse Torpo | 1:10:45 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +21:44 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:11:44 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +22:03 | Juha Malinen | 1:09:52 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +22:13 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:04:27 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (82) | +24:17 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:07:47 | ||
81 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +25:01 | Gaute H. Steiwer | 1:12:32 | ||
82 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +25:33 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:16:27 | ||
83 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +26:38 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:14:36 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +26:40 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:15:16 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +26:43 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:16:00 | ||
86 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +27:09 | Simen Rustad | 1:10:27 | ||
87 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +27:16 | Josef Nordlund | 1:10:39 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +27:17 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:10:30 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (51) | +27:21 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:07:59 | ||
90 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +27:23 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:10:51 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (134) | +27:32 | Fredric Portin | 1:09:50 | ||
92 | OK Orient (34) | +28:51 | Mikko Reitti | 1:06:20 | ||
93 | IGTISA (610) | +28:53 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:05:06 | ||
94 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +29:04 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:06:37 | ||
95 | OK Rodhen (753) | +29:10 | Christian Rogenmoser | 1:16:43 | ||
96 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +29:15 | Olli Mattila | 1:06:42 | ||
97 | Ärla IF (155) | +29:17 | Tarasovs Anatolijs | 1:08:10 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (55) | +29:17 | Micke Oswald | 1:15:22 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +29:20 | Henri Taanila | 1:11:22 | ||
100 | OK Raseborg (298) | +29:23 | Mats Lundström | 1:15:49 | ||
101 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +29:24 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:20:53 | ||
102 | Halmstad OK (98) | +29:26 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:20:20 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +29:26 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:10:30 | ||
104 | Delta 3 (69) | +29:27 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:08:11 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +29:32 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:08:07 | ||
106 | Klyftamo (196) | +29:43 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:15:25 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK (44) | +30:45 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:12:47 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +31:16 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:14:35 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +32:27 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:07:12 | ||
110 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +32:31 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:12:35 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +32:34 | Johan Levin | 1:14:40 | ||
112 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +32:35 | Kari Kyyrönen | 22:13 | ||
113 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +32:40 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:04:31 | ||
114 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +32:46 | Gustav Hall | 1:12:33 | ||
115 | Varegg IL (571) | +32:53 | Håkon Westergård | 1:15:29 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +32:54 | Magnus Öhling | 1:14:14 | ||
117 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +33:11 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:19:36 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +33:17 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:13:39 | ||
119 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +33:31 | Emil Fager | 1:21:15 | ||
120 | Ultra (407) | +34:05 | Vadim Tolstopiatov | 1:11:52 | ||
121 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +34:06 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:06:40 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (74) | +34:08 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:13:27 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +34:15 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:08:16 | ||
124 | Hestra IF (161) | +34:22 | Jan Hilding | 1:09:26 | ||
125 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +34:23 | Timo Reiman | 1:11:57 | ||
126 | Brownteam (672) | +34:24 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:23:09 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +34:27 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:10:19 | ||
128 | Sippurasti (182) | +34:28 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:14:23 | ||
129 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +34:37 | Brent Godman | 1:14:12 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +34:41 | Antti Granqvist | 1:11:28 | ||
131 | Järfälla OK (202) | +36:04 | Jonte Alm | 1:13:43 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +36:24 | Rami Rintala | 1:19:28 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +37:07 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:16:15 | ||
134 | EUOC (980) | +37:19 | Andrew Kitchin | 1:22:57 | ||
135 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +37:24 | Markus Svensson | 1:26:28 | ||
136 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +37:46 | Juha Lassila | 1:15:04 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +37:50 | Timo Karppinen | 1:14:50 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +38:15 | Einari Heinaro | 1:16:47 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +39:12 | Per Jonhed | 1:10:38 | ||
140 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +39:15 | Peter Guterstam | 1:14:05 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK (64) | +39:17 | Anders Österlund | 1:11:06 | ||
142 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +39:17 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:11:11 | ||
143 | Trösken IL (284) | +39:22 | Daniel Oliversen | 1:15:38 | ||
144 | FK Göingarna (181) | +39:23 | Michal Besta | 1:10:30 | ||
145 | TJ Turnov (486) | +39:25 | Martin Vana | 1:13:30 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +39:27 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:21:47 | ||
147 | Skogslöparna (107) | +39:28 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:10:44 | ||
148 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +39:30 | Mikko Vapa | 1:13:59 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +39:33 | Jake Gustavsson | 1:13:26 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +40:12 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:19:09 | ||
151 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +40:17 | Hannu Helminen | 1:18:39 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +41:56 | Anders Bögevig | 1:22:47 | ||
153 | Nord West (230) | +42:08 | Alexander Belov | 1:08:59 | ||
154 | SKM! (994) | +42:12 | Eensaar Silver Skm | 1:10:34 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +42:15 | Jussi Karelo | 1:09:39 | ||
156 | OK77 (95) | +43:02 | Tomas Ray | 1:25:13 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK (52) | +43:10 | Kyburz Andreas | 1:12:27 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +43:14 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:12:57 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +43:16 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:14:51 | ||
160 | Östmarka OK (90) | +43:17 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:26:13 | ||
161 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +43:19 | Andrew Quin | 1:17:32 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +43:21 | Janne Kivelä | 1:16:45 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +43:24 | Sergey Kuzmin | 1:08:02 | ||
164 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +43:42 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:24:22 | ||
165 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +43:44 | Daniel Lind | 1:15:24 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren (53) | +44:34 | Johan Aronsson | 1:03:38 | ||
167 | Hellas (119) | +44:36 | Giedreus Sabaliauskas | 1:11:21 | ||
168 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +44:38 | Markku Isokoski | 1:07:44 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +44:56 | Juha Fränti | 1:14:34 | ||
170 | Suunto (1439) | +45:15 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:12:45 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +45:49 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:17:22 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +46:36 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:25:41 | ||
173 | Modum OL (193) | +46:37 | David Löver | 1:10:52 | ||
174 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +46:37 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:12:49 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +46:39 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:13:19 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (147) | +46:41 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:12:06 | ||
177 | Ogre OK (442) | +47:08 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:10:11 | ||
178 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +47:12 | David Beckenberg | 1:28:48 | ||
179 | Omega (143) | +47:21 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:26:20 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +47:26 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:21:23 | ||
181 | VIGA (304) | +47:28 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:21:40 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +47:44 | Johan Strand | 1:11:34 | ||
183 | Byåsen IL (295) | +47:48 | Torgeir Aune | 1:17:10 | ||
184 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +48:08 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:12:29 | ||
185 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +48:23 | Rauno Hakala | 1:14:52 | ||
186 | Start Nachod (808) | +48:31 | Tapio Vitek | 1:13:49 | ||
187 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +48:35 | Ville Saarela | 1:12:47 | ||
188 | OK Tyr (122) | +48:36 | Johannes Svensson | 1:27:28 | ||
189 | Forsa OK (759) | +48:46 | Simon Andersson | 1:13:16 | ||
190 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +48:49 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:18:39 | ||
191 | IK Trenne (215) | +48:51 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:13:57 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +48:53 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:13:12 | ||
193 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +48:54 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:08:47 | ||
194 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +48:57 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:34:09 | ||
195 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +48:58 | Lars Resch | 1:13:48 | ||
196 | Northern Wind (168) | +49:00 | Georgy Mavchun | 1:15:09 | ||
197 | Rasti E4 (170) | +49:00 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:12:22 | ||
198 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +49:02 | Johan Svensson | 1:11:50 | ||
199 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +49:03 | Henrik Karelo | 1:12:04 | ||
200 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +49:07 | Geir Hoff | 1:15:45 | ||
201 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +49:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:12:23 | ||
202 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +49:20 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:17:02 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +49:23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:13:05 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +49:25 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:14:24 | ||
205 | Närpes OK (167) | +49:28 | Pontus Backlund | 1:13:30 | ||
206 | IF Minken (312) | +49:34 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:09:14 | ||
207 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +49:39 | Harald Fördedal | 1:32:33 | ||
208 | Bussola OK (964) | +49:48 | Michael Eglin | 1:13:35 | ||
209 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +49:50 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:21:18 | ||
210 | Rasti 88 (347) | +50:08 | Timo Riissanen | 1:24:08 | ||
211 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +50:24 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:25:07 | ||
212 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +50:38 | Erik Harlen | 1:16:05 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +50:40 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 1:24:25 | ||
214 | Fana IL (238) | +50:43 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:22:02 | ||
215 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +51:58 | Denis Ibraginova | 1:10:58 | ||
216 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +52:03 | Hubert Klauser | 1:12:22 | ||
217 | Takas OK (396) | +52:11 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:13:46 | ||
218 | Arboga OK (160) | +52:24 | Sergey Shorohov | 1:11:37 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +52:33 | Jonas Vikström | 1:16:42 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +52:35 | Åkerman Ingemar | 1:14:01 | ||
221 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +52:36 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:18:23 | ||
222 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +52:38 | Anti Anton | 1:22:13 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +52:39 | Petri Sonninen | 1:26:10 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +52:46 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:12:38 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +52:53 | Mika Kulmala | 1:23:22 | ||
226 | Lynx 3 (266) | +52:56 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:15:29 | ||
227 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +52:57 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:21:02 | ||
228 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +52:59 | Blixten Lund | 1:14:53 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +52:59 | Mika Tonder | 1:16:53 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +53:02 | Jussi Partanen | 1:17:17 | ||
231 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +53:07 | Jonas Giding | 1:12:22 | ||
232 | OK Tor (204) | +54:28 | Johan Björklund | 1:23:55 | ||
233 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +54:53 | Per Carlborg | 1:15:03 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +54:58 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:12:24 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +55:01 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:11:21 | ||
236 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +55:03 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +55:04 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:17:03 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (179) | +55:05 | Markus Björklund | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | Navi (172) | +55:08 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:11:42 | ||
240 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +55:14 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:17:24 | ||
241 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +55:34 | Nils Malm | 1:18:32 | ||
242 | Rånäs OK (195) | +55:40 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:17:48 | ||
243 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +55:46 | Nisse Björke | 1:20:04 | ||
244 | OK Ilves (224) | +56:03 | Riho Taba | 1:18:38 | ||
245 | Attunda OK (1022) | +56:12 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:23:47 | ||
246 | IK Grane (222) | +56:25 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:23:26 | ||
247 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +56:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:23:55 | ||
248 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +56:53 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:20:33 | ||
249 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +57:22 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:28:29 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +57:55 | Oliver Breiling | 1:17:08 | ||
251 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +58:27 | Niila Ahokas | 1:17:25 | ||
252 | RasTiimi (380) | +58:33 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:17:52 | ||
253 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +58:37 | Erkki Pirilä | 1:25:21 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +58:38 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:25:59 | ||
255 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +1:00:22 | Daniel Eklund | 1:19:29 | ||
256 | OK Vöru (293) | +1:00:29 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:13:16 | ||
257 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:00:34 | Nowacki Lukas | 1:07:44 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:00:44 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:36:48 | ||
259 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +1:00:48 | Harri Karlsson | 1:20:05 | ||
260 | IF Åland (311) | +1:00:50 | Daniel Blomster | 1:20:50 | ||
261 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:01:02 | Pär Olofsson | 1:13:47 | ||
262 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:01:05 | Jari Johansson | 1:13:40 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +1:01:29 | Marko Miettinen | 1:16:12 | ||
264 | OK Skeidi (413) | +1:01:47 | Inge Glittum | 1:28:39 | ||
265 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +1:01:51 | Niklas Aldin | 1:23:40 | ||
266 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:02:12 | Ove Haldin | 1:13:36 | ||
267 | OK Löftan (780) | +1:02:16 | Joakim Antonsson | 1:21:23 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +1:02:24 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:20:10 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:02:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:13:12 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +1:02:59 | Eero Inkeri | 1:15:25 | ||
271 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:03:11 | Reinis Putnins | 1:15:25 | ||
272 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:03:13 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:23:30 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +1:03:20 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:23:17 | ||
274 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:03:29 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:14:12 | ||
275 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +1:03:30 | Mikko Lehto | 1:24:07 | ||
276 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:03:32 | Matias Olsen | 1:14:35 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:03:37 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:15:29 | ||
278 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +1:03:39 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:28:52 | ||
279 | DFO (750) | +1:03:40 | colm hill | 1:22:09 | ||
280 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +1:03:43 | Simen Haugerud | 1:14:35 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:03:43 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:17:56 | ||
282 | PVSK (271) | +1:03:44 | Robert Kovacs | 1:16:26 | ||
283 | Birkenes IL (787) | +1:03:45 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:22:42 | ||
284 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +1:03:47 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:14:22 | ||
285 | OK Saldus (140) | +1:03:49 | Gints Prieditis | 1:24:08 | ||
286 | Fossum IF (468) | +1:03:49 | Kristian Bredesen | 1:20:06 | ||
287 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:03:51 | Mats Luspa | 1:16:13 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +1:03:52 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:14:31 | ||
289 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:03:53 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:15:00 | ||
290 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +1:04:00 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:26:57 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +1:04:04 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:15:50 | ||
292 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +1:04:06 | Toni Koivisto | 1:24:32 | ||
293 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +1:04:09 | Niklas Wedin | 1:23:15 | ||
294 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +1:04:32 | Pär Svensson | 1:23:25 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (341) | +1:04:38 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:20:31 | ||
296 | OK Kape (651) | +1:04:39 | Neeme Loorits | 1:17:31 | ||
297 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +1:04:44 | Jarno Pukema | 1:22:58 | ||
298 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +1:04:50 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:17:54 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +1:04:56 | Tapio Mannila | 1:22:29 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn (339) | +1:04:57 | Sten Svanberg | 1:19:47 | ||
301 | OK Meridians (647) | +1:04:59 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:27:12 | ||
302 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +1:05:00 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:24:56 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +1:05:02 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:17:40 | ||
304 | OK Lalle (1433) | +1:05:08 | Jörgen Misslund | 1:24:46 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut (226) | +1:05:32 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:29:15 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:06:12 | Markus Hannula | 1:22:41 | ||
307 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:06:48 | Antti Virsu | 1:16:28 | ||
308 | IL Gular (127) | +1:06:49 | Tore Juvik | 1:14:04 | ||
309 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:06:51 | Kari Pussinen | 1:20:35 | ||
310 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:06:54 | Johan Persson | 1:29:43 | ||
311 | Ex-Legends (197) | +1:07:02 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:20:37 | ||
312 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +1:07:12 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:29:26 | ||
313 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:07:12 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:18:13 | ||
314 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:07:14 | Trond Strandberg | 1:08:58 | ||
315 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:07:16 | Brattli Anders Beyer | 1:17:18 | ||
316 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:07:38 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 1:14:24 | ||
317 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:07:41 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:26:51 | ||
318 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:07:53 | Anders Karlsson | 1:23:57 | ||
319 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:08:13 | Oskar Ryno | 1:18:23 | ||
320 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +1:08:50 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:31:45 | ||
321 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:09:01 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:20:21 | ||
322 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:09:12 | Per Oyvind Steffensen | 1:13:30 | ||
323 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:09:18 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:20:04 | ||
324 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +1:09:25 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:02 | ||
325 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:09:27 | Marko Rantanen | 1:17:03 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:09:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:20:56 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:09:38 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:24:01 | ||
328 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:09:48 | Jaakko Laine | 1:20:00 | ||
329 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:09:50 | Ed Catmur | 1:20:12 | ||
330 | IK Auseklis (336) | +1:09:54 | Arnis Snore | 1:24:57 | ||
331 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:09:56 | Petri Saksala | 1:21:57 | ||
332 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:09:57 | Jim Russell | 1:22:41 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:10:32 | Ansis Sinke | 1:22:30 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:10:40 | Jani Riissanen | 1:15:55 | ||
335 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:10:44 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 1:18:11 | ||
336 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:10:48 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:17:10 | ||
337 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:10:51 | Diemma Wagen | 1:17:01 | ||
338 | NOC (482) | +1:10:53 | Richard Robinson | 1:21:23 | ||
339 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:10:55 | Erik Johansson | 1:24:29 | ||
340 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:10:58 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:21:40 | ||
341 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:11:00 | Martins Vabulis | 1:17:41 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +1:11:03 | Jarmo Munck | 1:19:12 | ||
343 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:11:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:22:48 | ||
344 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:11:11 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:23:54 | ||
345 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:11:12 | Max Lauren | 1:27:25 | ||
346 | OK Renen (201) | +1:11:18 | Anders Bennitz | 1:09:38 | ||
347 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:11:47 | Robert Elverö | 1:18:33 | ||
348 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:11:50 | Peter Johansson | 1:22:20 | ||
349 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:11:51 | Fredrik Persson | 1:15:32 | ||
350 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:11:53 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:19:46 | ||
351 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:11:56 | Erik Melin | 1:38:38 | ||
352 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +1:12:04 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:37:04 | ||
353 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:12:07 | Sören Nymalm | 1:06:07 | ||
354 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:12:07 | Koskivirta Eero | 1:27:48 | ||
355 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:12:20 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:22:05 | ||
356 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:12:53 | Jukka Aho | 1:16:18 | ||
357 | Malax IF (291) | +1:12:55 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:15:11 | ||
358 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:13:56 | Markku Heikka | 1:28:02 | ||
359 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:14:52 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:15:53 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +1:15:36 | Ville Laitinen | 1:29:41 | ||
361 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +1:15:38 | Vesa Roivas | 1:26:28 | ||
362 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:15:40 | Mattias Rennel | 1:14:41 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:15:43 | Kari Mäki | 1:18:16 | ||
364 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:15:44 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:22:07 | ||
365 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:15:47 | Arto Nissinen | 1:19:45 | ||
366 | JOKA (283) | +1:15:47 | Margus Marrandi | 1:19:21 | ||
367 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:15:49 | Jan Slotte | 1:14:36 | ||
368 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +1:15:58 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:26:04 | ||
369 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:16:00 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:25:46 | ||
370 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +1:16:03 | Mikael Yngvesson | 1:36:34 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:16:06 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:15:13 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +1:16:25 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:36:37 | ||
373 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:16:30 | Björnen Davidsson | 1:13:55 | ||
374 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:16:33 | Niklas Paganus | 1:23:11 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:16:35 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:11:52 | ||
376 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +1:16:40 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:19:40 | ||
377 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:16:41 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 1:20:31 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:16:48 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:30 | ||
379 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +1:16:52 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:28:23 | ||
380 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:16:54 | Arne Hägg | 1:24:02 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +1:16:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:19:42 | ||
382 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +1:17:01 | HUBERT BASTIN | 1:44:01 | ||
383 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:17:02 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:19:12 | ||
384 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:17:04 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:23:22 | ||
385 | SK-0K (805) | +1:17:05 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:23:57 | ||
386 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:17:06 | Jari Kapanen | 1:27:06 | ||
387 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:17:07 | Timo Natunen | 1:18:28 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:17:07 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:24:36 | ||
389 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:17:10 | Göran Johansson | 1:19:08 | ||
390 | Lynx 4 (285) | +1:17:13 | Mika Juntto | 1:35:12 | ||
391 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:17:13 | Juha Anttila | 1:24:21 | ||
392 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:17:15 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:23:20 | ||
393 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:17:24 | Harri Lammi | 1:25:55 | ||
394 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +1:17:24 | Santeri Takala | 1:31:04 | ||
395 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:17:27 | Niko Jokinen | 1:27:58 | ||
396 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:17:33 | Lars-Gunnar Engström | 1:24:43 | ||
397 | FK Finn (369) | +1:17:39 | Martin Andersson | 1:15:08 | ||
398 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:17:42 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:24:25 | ||
399 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:17:44 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:21:38 | ||
400 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:18:22 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:22:35 | ||
401 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:18:26 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 1:13:23 | ||
402 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:18:32 | Sergey Jakov | 1:25:20 | ||
403 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:18:43 | Thomas Ekström | 1:15:57 | ||
404 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +1:18:46 | Timo Santamäki | 1:23:37 | ||
405 | Sportvogl (605) | +1:18:58 | Dirk Hartmann | 1:22:02 | ||
406 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:19:02 | Calle Grape | 1:38:49 | ||
407 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +1:19:05 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:20:31 | ||
408 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:19:28 | Beat Roth | 1:13:12 | ||
409 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:19:36 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:20:12 | ||
410 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:19:41 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:19:08 | ||
411 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:19:55 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:19:40 | ||
412 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +1:20:10 | Alexander Shein | 1:20:17 | ||
413 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:20:27 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:18:03 | ||
414 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:20:35 | Andreas Maxen | 1:22:10 | ||
415 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +1:21:02 | Simo Helkkula | 1:28:15 | ||
416 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:21:11 | Tomas Edström | 1:21:42 | ||
417 | Umeå OK (294) | +1:21:19 | Björn Johansson | 1:33:26 | ||
418 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:21:21 | Rauno Autio | 1:23:38 | ||
419 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +1:21:28 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:26:49 | ||
420 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:21:31 | Marton Scultety | 1:22:58 | ||
421 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +1:21:32 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:18:29 | ||
422 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +1:21:37 | Mika Ternola | 1:27:18 | ||
423 | Fagersta OK (977) | +1:21:50 | Niclas Olsson | 1:44:36 | ||
424 | OK77 2 (411) | +1:21:51 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:18:42 | ||
425 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:21:53 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:16:42 | ||
426 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +1:21:54 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:37:45 | ||
427 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +1:21:55 | Kjempe Sprekken | 1:24:13 | ||
428 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:21:57 | Jari Immonen | 1:29:41 | ||
429 | Delta 4 (313) | +1:22:06 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:27:01 | ||
430 | OK77 4 (423) | +1:22:11 | Daniel Backman | 1:24:20 | ||
431 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:22:31 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:37:04 | ||
432 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +1:22:32 | Sami Aalto | 1:30:37 | ||
433 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +1:22:32 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:19:42 | ||
434 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +1:22:36 | Esa Toivonen | 1:38:25 | ||
435 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:22:37 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:15:40 | ||
436 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:22:52 | Priit Randman | 1:21:23 | ||
437 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +1:23:00 | Jukka Jarva | 1:40:03 | ||
438 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +1:23:11 | Johan Holmback | 1:29:03 | ||
439 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +1:23:47 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:25:40 | ||
440 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:23:48 | John Hartley | 1:16:51 | ||
441 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:24:18 | Janne Liuko | 1:20:08 | ||
442 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +1:24:20 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:25:58 | ||
443 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +1:24:43 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:33:47 | ||
444 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +1:24:51 | Heikki Manninen | 1:27:41 | ||
445 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +1:24:51 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:30:54 | ||
446 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:24:56 | Guntars Smitins | 1:17:55 | ||
447 | Laihian Luja (353) | +1:25:23 | Tapio Karppi | 1:18:21 | ||
448 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +1:25:24 | John Svanberg | 1:14:49 | ||
449 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +1:25:27 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:28:19 | ||
450 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +1:25:28 | Pontus Fred | 1:31:37 | ||
451 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +1:25:36 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:29:19 | ||
452 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +1:25:51 | Mauno Taanila | 1:33:43 | ||
453 | Team Icebug (289) | +1:25:55 | Esa Holoppa | 1:21:46 | ||
454 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +1:26:00 | Andreas Mathisen | 1:18:59 | ||
455 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +1:26:02 | Martins Sars | 1:19:19 | ||
456 | SK Mercury (343) | +1:26:25 | Danilo Piht | 1:19:38 | ||
457 | Tynset IF (412) | +1:26:28 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:17:37 | ||
458 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +1:26:30 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:26:46 | ||
459 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +1:26:45 | Don Staudte | 1:28:44 | ||
460 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +1:27:16 | Dan Hedblom | 1:29:07 | ||
461 | Scania IF (778) | +1:27:23 | Per Molle | 1:34:27 | ||
462 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +1:27:26 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:30:52 | ||
463 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +1:27:28 | Juha Tolonen | 1:26:40 | ||
464 | Korven Honka (320) | +1:27:30 | antti lehtonen | 1:27:50 | ||
465 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +1:27:31 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:31:10 | ||
466 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +1:27:32 | Jari Pekkarinen | 1:35:04 | ||
467 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +1:27:40 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:33:51 | ||
468 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +1:27:43 | Jari Kivinen | 1:39:03 | ||
469 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +1:27:53 | Vesa Loikas | 1:27:56 | ||
470 | Snättringe SK (542) | +1:27:57 | Olof Persson | 1:30:56 | ||
471 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +1:28:03 | Per Svantesson | 1:31:20 | ||
472 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +1:28:05 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:31:27 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +1:28:14 | Akseli Galkin | 1:41:06 | ||
474 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +1:28:25 | Pekka Ylistalo | 1:37:31 | ||
475 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:28:27 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:14:43 | ||
476 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +1:28:34 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:17:56 | ||
477 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +1:28:38 | Nils Liljeström | 1:19:40 | ||
478 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +1:28:42 | Risto Tervaharju | 1:39:07 | ||
479 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:28:44 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:16:43 | ||
480 | Metsämannut (267) | +1:29:17 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:16:14 | ||
481 | Nostars (241) | +1:29:19 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:11:38 | ||
482 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +1:29:21 | Eetu Rajala | 1:18:22 | ||
483 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +1:29:40 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:24:39 | ||
484 | Asianajajat (1020) | +1:29:41 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:32:42 | ||
485 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +1:29:47 | Joonas Savola | 1:27:35 | ||
486 | MSU (902) | +1:30:02 | Grigory Etenko | 1:16:58 | ||
487 | IK Falken (494) | +1:30:09 | Matias Grankull | 1:28:57 | ||
488 | VMH (1392) | +1:30:13 | Arvo Paulin | 1:28:58 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +1:30:24 | Janne Leppänen | 1:32:22 | ||
490 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +1:30:30 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:23:31 | ||
491 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:30:35 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:21:57 | ||
492 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +1:30:37 | Petri Ketola | 1:21:43 | ||
493 | Medeina (868) | +1:30:40 | Mantas Juozulevicius | 1:24:00 | ||
494 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +1:31:26 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:25:05 | ||
495 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +1:31:32 | Lauri Launonen | 1:24:19 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +1:31:42 | Mika Rantala | 1:18:25 | ||
497 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +1:31:51 | Timo Reinikka | 1:28:51 | ||
498 | NCS Sport (587) | +1:31:51 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:22:49 | ||
499 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +1:32:42 | Mikko Suni | 1:21:23 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +1:33:05 | Hannu Saviharju | 1:33:17 | ||
501 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +1:33:18 | Björn Löfroth | 1:36:17 | ||
502 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +1:33:25 | Anders Kolmskog | 1:29:10 | ||
503 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +1:33:27 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:28:58 | ||
504 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +1:33:28 | Aki Lahti | 1:36:36 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +1:33:29 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:26:45 | ||
506 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +1:33:32 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:29:51 | ||
507 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +1:33:44 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:34:42 | ||
508 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +1:33:47 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:36:51 | ||
509 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +1:33:48 | Jouni Salonen | 1:38:20 | ||
510 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +1:34:08 | Göran Mansson | 1:33:03 | ||
511 | Peab Seicon (555) | +1:35:01 | Juha Sippola | 1:20:15 | ||
512 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +1:35:08 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:31:48 | ||
513 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +1:35:25 | Halvor Vassbö | 1:22:21 | ||
514 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +1:36:09 | Risto Pura | 1:29:13 | ||
515 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +1:36:24 | Jani Brännare | 1:35:53 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +1:36:28 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:18:54 | ||
517 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +1:37:01 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:41:49 | ||
518 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +1:37:16 | Stefan Borgman | 1:26:08 | ||
519 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +1:37:18 | Ossi Sippu | 1:27:36 | ||
520 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +1:37:24 | Janne Valkonen | 1:30:29 | ||
521 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +1:37:26 | Antti Lepola | 1:32:44 | ||
522 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +1:37:35 | Cavanagh Dane | 1:24:36 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +1:38:05 | Andrey Kulbachko | 1:14:23 | ||
524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +1:38:29 | Thomas Lang | 1:40:31 | ||
525 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +1:38:35 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:25:50 | ||
526 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +1:38:41 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:34:57 | ||
527 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +1:38:51 | Jani Harju | 1:31:55 | ||
528 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +1:38:52 | Harald Öberg | 1:26:44 | ||
529 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +1:38:54 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:26:26 | ||
530 | OK Orvand (960) | +1:38:55 | Anti Sulavee | 1:16:48 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +1:39:50 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:17:50 | ||
532 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +1:39:52 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:16:49 | ||
533 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:40:01 | Mika Tohmola | 1:17:26 | ||
534 | Atria (1419) | +1:40:04 | Veikko Hilli | 1:32:08 | ||
535 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +1:40:06 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:28:51 | ||
536 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +1:40:06 | Juha Auvinen | 1:19:10 | ||
537 | Lynx 5 (346) | +1:40:14 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:23:11 | ||
538 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +1:40:24 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:15:35 | ||
539 | Delta 5 (627) | +1:40:36 | Jarmo Savela | 1:33:38 | ||
540 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +1:41:09 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:28:58 | ||
541 | Turun poliisi (622) | +1:41:15 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:36:02 | ||
542 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +1:41:51 | Jukka Palo | 1:15:37 | ||
543 | Älvsby IF (449) | +1:41:54 | Simon Waller | 1:12:27 | ||
544 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +1:41:59 | Petri Kotro | 1:10:47 | ||
545 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +1:42:20 | Juho Latvala | 1:31:52 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +1:42:25 | Janne Rekonen | 1:42:57 | ||
547 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +1:42:34 | Denis Eltsov | 1:30:53 | ||
548 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +1:42:36 | Petri Meurman | 1:42:10 | ||
549 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +1:42:42 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:45:40 | ||
550 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +1:42:42 | Thomas Olson | 1:34:21 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +1:43:02 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:17:55 | ||
552 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +1:43:07 | Jari Määttä | 1:12:16 | ||
553 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +1:43:14 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 1:55:17 | ||
554 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +1:43:16 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:21:49 | ||
555 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +1:43:18 | Michael Lillandt | 1:23:49 | ||
556 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +1:43:19 | Jari Järvinen | 1:31:55 | ||
557 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +1:43:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:24:19 | ||
558 | OK RSP (873) | +1:43:22 | Maris Jansons | 1:43:06 | ||
559 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +1:43:25 | Tuomas Apiainen | 1:24:25 | ||
560 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +1:43:27 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:21:17 | ||
561 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +1:43:30 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:14:50 | ||
562 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +1:43:31 | Antti Kujala | 1:24:22 | ||
563 | Someron Esa (548) | +1:43:39 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:38:34 | ||
564 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +1:44:03 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:17:37 | ||
565 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +1:44:19 | Tero Peltola | 1:38:17 | ||
566 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +1:44:21 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:22:26 | ||
567 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +1:44:24 | Lars Forsstedt | 1:35:19 | ||
568 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +1:44:26 | Jukka Heikura | 1:28:44 | ||
569 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +1:44:29 | Fredrik Örnlid | 1:31:54 | ||
570 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +1:44:29 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:43:34 | ||
571 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +1:44:31 | Pekka Palttala | 1:26:58 | ||
572 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +1:44:47 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:29:10 | ||
573 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +1:44:53 | Jon Musgrave | 1:13:42 | ||
574 | Catalonia Team (718) | +1:44:56 | Lluis Bedos | 1:22:20 | ||
575 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +1:45:10 | Juha Prittinen | 1:19:38 | ||
576 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:45:13 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:28:03 | ||
577 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +1:45:18 | Juha Ratia | 1:40:19 | ||
578 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +1:45:20 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:33:02 | ||
579 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +1:45:28 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:27:37 | ||
580 | OK Reftele (579) | +1:45:29 | Andreas Samuelsson | 1:08:08 | ||
581 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +1:45:31 | Mikael Utter | 1:17:04 | ||
582 | Turun NMKY (287) | +1:45:37 | Mikko Tenho | 1:40:07 | ||
583 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +1:45:37 | Heikki Frilander | 1:27:03 | ||
584 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +1:45:39 | Vesa Tervo | 1:35:36 | ||
585 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +1:45:41 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:26:40 | ||
586 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +1:45:50 | Mikael Larsson | 1:48:55 | ||
587 | OK West (625) | +1:45:51 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:25:54 | ||
588 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +1:45:52 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:33:39 | ||
589 | Ok Öst (949) | +1:45:56 | Sören Larsen | 1:20:33 | ||
590 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +1:46:05 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:38:13 | ||
591 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +1:46:08 | Niklas Landqvist | 1:25:00 | ||
592 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +1:46:11 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:41 | ||
593 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +1:46:11 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:33:14 | ||
594 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +1:46:14 | Tomi Rauta | 1:34:11 | ||
595 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:46:15 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:19:47 | ||
596 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +1:46:16 | Rencis Oskars | 1:16:09 | ||
597 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +1:46:18 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:14:11 | ||
598 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +1:46:47 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:36:36 | ||
599 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +1:46:56 | Pauli Savela | 1:37:41 | ||
600 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +1:46:56 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:24:44 | ||
601 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +1:46:59 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:26:01 | ||
602 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +1:47:13 | Raimonds Lapins | 1:40:54 | ||
603 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +1:47:20 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:21:22 | ||
604 | K3 IF (459) | +1:47:24 | Marcus Andersson | 1:37:46 | ||
605 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +1:47:27 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:25:59 | ||
606 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +1:47:43 | juho näsi | 1:40:04 | ||
607 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +1:47:55 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:20:40 | ||
608 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +1:48:01 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:48:47 | ||
609 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +1:48:07 | Hannu Kangas | 1:18:39 | ||
610 | Hukka Suunta (715) | +1:48:12 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:18:11 | ||
611 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +1:48:18 | Sven Rea | 1:26:48 | ||
612 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +1:48:21 | Niko Torvela | 1:17:41 | ||
613 | OKS Otwock (534) | +1:48:26 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:37:11 | ||
614 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +1:48:29 | Jarmo Luuri | 1:27:25 | ||
615 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +1:48:29 | Salmi Antti | 1:29:32 | ||
616 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +1:48:47 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:45:20 | ||
617 | OK Österåker (315) | +1:49:11 | Pontus Bergström | 1:25:01 | ||
618 | IF Thor (209) | +1:49:13 | Fibban Elwinger | 1:37:04 | ||
619 | OK Jorren (630) | +1:49:27 | Henrik Backman | 1:28:45 | ||
620 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +1:49:34 | Petri Hämynen | 1:43:38 | ||
621 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +1:49:35 | Pasi Raukko | 1:13:42 | ||
622 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +1:49:36 | Arto Hakala | 1:18:51 | ||
623 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +1:49:47 | Christoffer Stoor | 1:34:13 | ||
624 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +1:49:47 | Pekka Patana | 1:33:27 | ||
625 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +1:49:55 | Markku Helle | 1:28:38 | ||
626 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +1:50:08 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:25:29 | ||
627 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +1:50:13 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:27:48 | ||
628 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +1:50:14 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:46:35 | ||
629 | OC Toffee (496) | +1:50:16 | Timo Leismala | 1:42:33 | ||
630 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +1:50:18 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:43:30 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 11 (1183) | +1:50:21 | Juha Virta | 1:23:13 | ||
632 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +1:50:26 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:36:13 | ||
633 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +1:50:36 | Kari Talltjärn | 1:30:30 | ||
634 | Hirviveikot (766) | +1:50:37 | Juha Toivonen | 1:28:15 | ||
635 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +1:51:01 | Juha Järvelä | 1:28:45 | ||
636 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +1:51:10 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:46:08 | ||
637 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +1:51:20 | Marcus Olofsson | 1:48:07 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +1:51:22 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:37:36 | ||
639 | OK Terjärv (509) | +1:51:26 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:34:42 | ||
640 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +1:51:32 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:40:12 | ||
641 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +1:51:34 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 1:53:11 | ||
642 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +1:51:41 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:33:58 | ||
643 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +1:51:41 | Peter Wiik | 1:48:27 | ||
644 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +1:51:42 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:21:00 | ||
645 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +1:51:44 | Juha Heinonen | 1:26:56 | ||
646 | ADOLINCE (957) | +1:52:03 | Amador Exposito | 1:25:08 | ||
647 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +1:52:07 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:38:11 | ||
648 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +1:52:12 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:30:39 | ||
649 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +1:52:13 | Ville Koskela | 1:40:08 | ||
650 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +1:52:14 | Tapio Siren | 1:37:42 | ||
651 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +1:52:15 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 1:58:11 | ||
652 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +1:52:18 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:39:52 | ||
653 | Solf IK (887) | +1:52:19 | Christer Snickars | 1:51:18 | ||
654 | SOK Viljan (573) | +1:52:21 | Stefan Olheden | 1:30:08 | ||
655 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +1:52:28 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:29:17 | ||
656 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +1:52:29 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:35:30 | ||
657 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +1:52:32 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:40:39 | ||
658 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +1:52:32 | Jukka Simukka | 1:31:27 | ||
659 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +1:52:34 | Joona Putkonen | 1:08:50 | ||
660 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +1:52:49 | Ole Johansen | 1:28:06 | ||
661 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +1:52:52 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:07:29 | ||
662 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907) | +1:52:52 | Mika Vilen | 1:26:15 | ||
663 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +1:52:58 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:28:21 | ||
664 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +1:53:00 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:27:30 | ||
665 | Paroc (863) | +1:53:07 | Kari Rantakylä | 1:49:29 | ||
666 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +1:53:08 | Arto Ahonen | 1:23:04 | ||
667 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +1:53:11 | Kari Ristanen | 1:16:14 | ||
668 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +1:53:14 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:23:15 | ||
669 | Ericsson SK (747) | +1:53:23 | Istvan Szanto | 1:17:07 | ||
670 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +1:53:27 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:24:38 | ||
671 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +1:53:39 | Matti Suvanto | 1:30:09 | ||
672 | Aron Haka (791) | +1:53:51 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 1:42:12 | ||
673 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +1:54:03 | Veijo Salmi | 1:19:36 | ||
674 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +1:54:23 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:39:22 | ||
675 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +1:54:24 | Kari Hassinen | 1:43:15 | ||
676 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +1:54:27 | Jari Rantanen | 1:31:34 | ||
677 | Köntit (591) | +1:54:38 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:24:38 | ||
678 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +1:54:52 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:29:09 | ||
679 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +1:54:53 | Markus Toorikka | 1:28:09 | ||
680 | Aivan Sama (543) | +1:56:00 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:18:32 | ||
681 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +1:56:06 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:27:09 | ||
682 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +1:56:12 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:30:14 | ||
683 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +1:56:13 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:18:52 | ||
684 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +1:56:22 | Tuomo Säteri | 1:33:34 | ||
685 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +1:56:25 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:18:59 | ||
686 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +1:56:30 | Timo Peltonen | 1:26:16 | ||
687 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +1:56:30 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:45:38 | ||
688 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +1:56:32 | Ari Peltola | 1:20:30 | ||
689 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +1:56:34 | Erik Öhrneling | 1:58:38 | ||
690 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +1:56:35 | Juha Ruusu | 1:31:08 | ||
691 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +1:56:36 | Juha Rintala | 1:33:43 | ||
692 | CSC (1084) | +1:56:39 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:24:55 | ||
693 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +1:56:41 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:37:37 | ||
694 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +1:56:44 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:35:06 | ||
695 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +1:56:47 | Harri Lindeman | 1:34:37 | ||
696 | Elisa (370) | +1:56:53 | Martti Kuldma | 1:28:18 | ||
697 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +1:56:55 | Juha Nurminen | 1:30:46 | ||
698 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +1:56:55 | Ville Kohonen | 1:26:24 | ||
699 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +1:56:55 | Martin Hasselström | 1:40:51 | ||
700 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +1:56:56 | Pasi Santapakka | 1:53:33 | ||
701 | Kuolo (1285) | +1:56:59 | Teemu Takalo | 1:31:00 | ||
702 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +1:57:12 | Joel Siikanen | 1:33:07 | ||
703 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +1:57:17 | Mikko Tauriainen | 1:58:29 | ||
704 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +1:57:20 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:28:21 | ||
705 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +1:57:31 | Arto Korhonen | 1:49:33 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +1:57:48 | Matti Henriksson | 1:49:08 | ||
707 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +1:58:09 | Jyrki Louhi | 1:46:40 | ||
708 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +1:58:10 | Kari Pajunen | 1:30:27 | ||
709 | Mile-Sport (520) | +1:58:21 | Maxim Gureev | 1:27:32 | ||
710 | Auran Vannas (938) | +1:58:34 | Lauri Soini | 1:27:47 | ||
711 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +1:58:47 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:34:15 | ||
712 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +1:58:51 | Henri Arjanne | 1:36:04 | ||
713 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +1:58:59 | Harri Pyy | 1:40:05 | ||
714 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +1:59:05 | Antti Puhakka | 1:32:09 | ||
715 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +1:59:14 | Ainars Gailis | 1:37:11 | ||
716 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +1:59:16 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:36:26 | ||
717 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +1:59:36 | Esko Alho | 1:33:26 | ||
718 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +1:59:38 | Harri Eskelin | 1:31:23 | ||
719 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +1:59:47 | Kari Pienimäki | 1:32:04 | ||
720 | Datactica (996) | +1:59:49 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:20:45 | ||
721 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +2:00:00 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:21:23 | ||
722 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +2:00:01 | Ernst Sultanbekov | 1:53:27 | ||
723 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +2:00:07 | Petri Lietzen | 1:37:25 | ||
724 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +2:00:11 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:25:10 | ||
725 | Valtra (861) | +2:00:18 | Mika Heimonen | 1:30:44 | ||
726 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +2:00:29 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:44:49 | ||
727 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +2:00:30 | Esa Honkonen | 1:27:40 | ||
728 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +2:00:32 | Pauli Torri | 1:25:18 | ||
729 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:01:02 | Juha Turunen | 1:23:37 | ||
730 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +2:01:33 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:36:47 | ||
731 | London Orienteering club (333) | +2:01:42 | David Saunders | 1:53:13 | ||
732 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +2:01:45 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:29:05 | ||
733 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +2:01:52 | Martin Kaup | 1:30:47 | ||
734 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +2:02:04 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:30:48 | ||
735 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +2:02:07 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:38:28 | ||
736 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +2:02:18 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 2:00:32 | ||
737 | Team Tommila (1320) | +2:02:26 | Lasse Tommila | 1:42:13 | ||
738 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +2:02:29 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:27:07 | ||
739 | Iin Yritys (540) | +2:02:32 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:47:17 | ||
740 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +2:02:40 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:41:21 | ||
741 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +2:02:43 | Timo Peltola | 1:44:14 | ||
742 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +2:02:45 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:32:47 | ||
743 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +2:02:49 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:38:14 | ||
744 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +2:02:49 | Tuomas Pohjola | 1:43:43 | ||
745 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +2:02:51 | Tammo Esta | 1:32:10 | ||
746 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +2:03:08 | Pasi Sironen | 1:41:11 | ||
747 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +2:03:15 | Harri Venäläinen | 1:37:23 | ||
748 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +2:03:18 | Klemola Taneli | 1:32:30 | ||
749 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +2:03:28 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:27:00 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +2:03:34 | Heikki Hillo | 1:27:24 | ||
751 | Koukut (634) | +2:03:36 | Timo Järvinen | 1:38:01 | ||
752 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +2:03:40 | Jari Hirn | 1:27:22 | ||
753 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +2:03:44 | Sami Eskola | 1:22:05 | ||
754 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +2:03:56 | Timo Karhinen | 1:33:28 | ||
755 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +2:03:58 | Markku Autio | 1:25:37 | ||
756 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +2:04:05 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:29:22 | ||
757 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +2:04:08 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:36:51 | ||
758 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +2:04:09 | Matti Äijö | 1:21:06 | ||
759 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +2:04:11 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:29:38 | ||
760 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +2:04:12 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:26:24 | ||
761 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +2:04:14 | Joni Tonteri | 1:29:23 | ||
762 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1202) | +2:05:11 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:34:46 | ||
763 | A. Ahlström (757) | +2:05:13 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:38:32 | ||
764 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +2:05:22 | Simo Tuomala | 1:27:50 | ||
765 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +2:05:25 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:26:52 | ||
766 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +2:05:34 | Janne Varjonen | 1:41:22 | ||
767 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +2:06:17 | Orvo Moisio | 1:30:22 | ||
768 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +2:06:51 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:30:09 | ||
769 | Polar Electro (603) | +2:06:53 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:24:09 | ||
770 | Vänkypannu (706) | +2:06:54 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:22:44 | ||
771 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +2:06:56 | Matti Laatikainen | 1:38:42 | ||
772 | SRD SK (755) | +2:07:06 | Sergei Shirokov | 1:33:46 | ||
773 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +2:07:10 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:31:18 | ||
774 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +2:07:16 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:36:45 | ||
775 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +2:07:18 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:16:09 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +2:07:22 | Juha Leinonen | 1:41:49 | ||
777 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +2:07:24 | Ari Kavander | 1:29:41 | ||
778 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +2:07:26 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:22:18 | ||
779 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +2:07:28 | Antti Karhunen | 1:36:28 | ||
780 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +2:07:39 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:39:09 | ||
781 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +2:08:27 | Timo Pöysti | 1:23:17 | ||
782 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +2:08:29 | Svensson Jacob | 1:26:54 | ||
783 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +2:08:30 | Raimo Herttua | 1:49:37 | ||
784 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +2:08:32 | Esa Viitanen | 1:31:10 | ||
785 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +2:08:33 | Matti Pusa | 1:22:16 | ||
786 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +2:09:21 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:25:57 | ||
787 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +2:09:41 | Harald Slotte | 1:33:05 | ||
788 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +2:09:44 | Vesa Starck | 1:29:53 | ||
789 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +2:09:54 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:38:00 | ||
790 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +2:09:58 | Tony Ingman | 1:35:39 | ||
791 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +2:10:14 | Janne Asukas | 1:39:35 | ||
792 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +2:10:17 | Pekka Toppari | 1:35:09 | ||
793 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +2:10:17 | Johansson Lars-Erik | 1:40:54 | ||
794 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +2:10:21 | Roger Gunnarsson | 1:33:38 | ||
795 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +2:10:48 | Timo Korhonen | 1:26:25 | ||
796 | SPYMS (982) | +2:11:03 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 1:32:32 | ||
797 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +2:11:13 | Mikko Ravi | 1:28:11 | ||
798 | Vallan Suunta (856) | +2:11:31 | Tapani Melkas | 1:49:21 | ||
799 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +2:11:34 | Jesse Valto | 1:48:02 | ||
800 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +2:11:36 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:31:02 | ||
801 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +2:11:37 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:40:07 | ||
802 | Maasillat (820) | +2:11:38 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:38:37 | ||
803 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +2:11:47 | Wisa Majamaa | 1:50:35 | ||
804 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +2:11:48 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:42:35 | ||
805 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +2:11:50 | Tapio Koskinen | 1:26:11 | ||
806 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +2:11:51 | Erkki Linna | 1:28:58 | ||
807 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +2:12:03 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:46:57 | ||
808 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +2:12:07 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:54:12 | ||
809 | Kerkesix (776) | +2:12:09 | Jarmo Aho | 1:36:48 | ||
810 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +2:12:23 | Pentti Nurminen | 1:54:03 | ||
811 | John Deere (930) | +2:12:30 | Tapio Simonen | 1:51:08 | ||
812 | OK Lundo (979) | +2:12:43 | Ilkka Kari | 1:54:25 | ||
813 | 4event (721) | +2:12:44 | Kai Puustinen | 1:38:51 | ||
814 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +2:12:54 | Jari Anttonen | 1:50:50 | ||
815 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +2:12:57 | Rami Peltola | 1:51:39 | ||
816 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +2:13:04 | Sami Huikku | 1:42:31 | ||
817 | OK West 2 (1156) | +2:13:10 | Olavi Loo | 1:35:41 | ||
818 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +2:13:17 | Jussi Latvala | 1:41:16 | ||
819 | Fujitsu (754) | +2:13:17 | Arto Kahila | 1:45:09 | ||
820 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +2:13:22 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:35:30 | ||
821 | Losti (1441) | +2:13:22 | Simo Leiviskä | 1:55:35 | ||
822 | RC Eemeli (860) | +2:13:47 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:26:13 | ||
823 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +2:13:52 | Mikko Särkkä | 1:42:06 | ||
824 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +2:13:56 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 1:45:12 | ||
825 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +2:13:57 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:27:01 | ||
826 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +2:13:59 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:38:28 | ||
827 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +2:14:00 | Taneli Suomala | 1:28:41 | ||
828 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +2:14:03 | Jorma Harju | 1:34:45 | ||
829 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +2:14:14 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:39:36 | ||
830 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +2:14:14 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:22:26 | ||
831 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +2:14:16 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:36:56 | ||
832 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +2:14:17 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:35:12 | ||
833 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +2:14:19 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:34:07 | ||
834 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +2:14:33 | Antti Huhta | 1:31:31 | ||
835 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +2:14:52 | Kari Koivisto | 1:35:34 | ||
836 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +2:15:07 | Ari Salonen | 1:27:44 | ||
837 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +2:15:09 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:27:37 | ||
838 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +2:15:12 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:22:20 | ||
839 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +2:15:17 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:36:10 | ||
840 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +2:15:52 | Jani Västilä | 1:29:26 | ||
841 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +2:15:55 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:25:39 | ||
842 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +2:16:08 | Juha Karppinen | 1:43:53 | ||
843 | Tamrock (904) | +2:16:14 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:28:21 | ||
844 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +2:16:26 | Lasse Kataja | 1:25:40 | ||
845 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +2:16:36 | kai fredrikson | 1:42:04 | ||
846 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +2:16:36 | Jukka Liikari | 1:49:42 | ||
847 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +2:16:39 | Petri Viertiö | 1:37:09 | ||
848 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +2:16:42 | Markku Reiman | 1:46:27 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +2:16:43 | Seppo Repo | 1:37:45 | ||
850 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +2:16:46 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:41:56 | ||
851 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +2:17:05 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:33:45 | ||
852 | SYK-OPET (809) | +2:17:07 | Erkki Nyrhinen | 2:06:30 | ||
853 | Erhe (986) | +2:17:12 | Tuomas Laiho | 1:37:35 | ||
854 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +2:17:15 | Aapo Jukola | 1:33:19 | ||
855 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +2:17:31 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:20:31 | ||
856 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +2:17:35 | Simo Valtanen | 1:16:11 | ||
857 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +2:17:35 | Bob Hill | 1:47:18 | ||
858 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +2:18:03 | Juhannus Niemi | 2:11:00 | ||
859 | Delta 6 (1029) | +2:18:04 | Onni Koski | 1:39:06 | ||
860 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +2:18:07 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:19:00 | ||
861 | Briksnis (408) | +2:18:08 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:32:45 | ||
862 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:18:33 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:26:56 | ||
863 | ISHR (1300) | +2:18:38 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:37:04 | ||
864 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +2:18:39 | Ari Kokkonen | 1:33:12 | ||
865 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +2:18:43 | Markku Nisula | 1:35:55 | ||
866 | Petolintu (707) | +2:18:44 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:35:55 | ||
867 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +2:18:48 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:41:18 | ||
868 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +2:18:57 | Ismo Suntio | 2:03:11 | ||
869 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +2:19:04 | Peter Lindebring | 1:57:10 | ||
870 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +2:19:07 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:56:28 | ||
871 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +2:19:08 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:36:34 | ||
872 | Rejlers (728) | +2:20:33 | Ari Matilainen | 1:32:52 | ||
873 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +2:20:36 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:21:33 | ||
874 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +2:21:03 | Mikko Tiainen | 1:38:17 | ||
875 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +2:21:06 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:43:22 | ||
876 | OK Kristina (723) | +2:21:07 | Kaj Ådjers | 1:30:13 | ||
877 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +2:21:10 | Harri Henttonen | 1:38:42 | ||
878 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +2:21:13 | Teemu Teno | 1:35:07 | ||
879 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | +2:21:14 | Panu Koskinen | 1:35:43 | ||
880 | Hönöt SK (642) | +2:21:20 | Timo Rainio | 1:42:32 | ||
881 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +2:21:20 | Ari Kosunen | 1:34:56 | ||
882 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +2:21:21 | Martti Anttila | 1:34:16 | ||
883 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +2:21:24 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:30:29 | ||
884 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +2:21:26 | Ville Houttu | 1:40:28 | ||
885 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +2:21:26 | Jari Kivelä | 1:30:51 | ||
886 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +2:21:28 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:43:15 | ||
887 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +2:21:31 | Anders Brink | 1:35:01 | ||
888 | Päämaja (604) | +2:21:33 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:38:21 | ||
889 | Navi 3 (819) | +2:21:38 | Hannu Arkko | 1:35:31 | ||
890 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +2:21:41 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:36:23 | ||
891 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +2:21:41 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:28:03 | ||
892 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +2:21:47 | Tomas Reinholt | 1:49:55 | ||
893 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +2:21:52 | Jouko Paaso | 1:45:07 | ||
894 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +2:22:42 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:48:23 | ||
895 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +2:23:34 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:14:16 | ||
896 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:23:50 | Markus Porthin | 1:53:27 | ||
897 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +2:24:36 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:30:27 | ||
898 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +2:25:00 | Lari Lehtomäki | 1:57:12 | ||
899 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:25:01 | Patrick Sailes | 1:23:20 | ||
900 | Rapsu (888) | +2:25:07 | Sauli Kosonen | 1:56:50 | ||
901 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +2:25:13 | Bo Sundman | 1:58:36 | ||
902 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +2:25:19 | Juhani Pörsti | 1:58:15 | ||
903 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +2:25:22 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:45:38 | ||
904 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +2:25:26 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:44:16 | ||
905 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +2:25:27 | Ainars Vegeris | 1:14:23 | ||
906 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +2:25:33 | Marco Halen | 1:51:24 | ||
907 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +2:25:48 | Kari Ylönen | 1:16:39 | ||
908 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +2:25:55 | Janne Lumia | 1:27:20 | ||
909 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +2:25:55 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:42:29 | ||
910 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:25:58 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:23:00 | ||
911 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +2:25:59 | Esa Haaranen | 1:34:49 | ||
912 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +2:26:15 | Taneli Halonen | 1:41:01 | ||
913 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +2:26:16 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:29:37 | ||
914 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +2:26:24 | Hannu Peni | 1:40:16 | ||
915 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +2:26:27 | Jyri Tanner | 1:50:16 | ||
916 | Someron Esa 2 (594) | +2:26:30 | Markku Koskinen | 1:32:54 | ||
917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +2:26:35 | Markku Brummer | 1:27:37 | ||
918 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +2:26:45 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:39:27 | ||
919 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +2:26:47 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:40:54 | ||
920 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +2:26:49 | Taisto Maijala | 1:19:31 | ||
921 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +2:26:50 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:43:53 | ||
922 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +2:26:51 | Antti Huhtala | 1:27:57 | ||
923 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +2:27:23 | Asko Senttula | 1:41:34 | ||
924 | EDS Finland (965) | +2:27:32 | Ari Hakaste | 1:42:15 | ||
925 | INUS (800) | +2:27:43 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:45:12 | ||
926 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +2:27:53 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:16:01 | ||
927 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +2:28:11 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:25:05 | ||
928 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +2:28:20 | Antti Huotarinen | 1:50:38 | ||
929 | Savon Rasti (387) | +2:29:21 | Väinö Kurri | 2:06:34 | ||
930 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +2:30:01 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:34:42 | ||
931 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +2:30:13 | joonas heinänen | 2:00:13 | ||
932 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +2:30:32 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:44:50 | ||
933 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +2:30:40 | jussi salminen | 1:33:47 | ||
934 | Team Happonen (1354) | +2:30:45 | Mikko Happonen | 1:32:05 | ||
935 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +2:30:48 | ULLAR LUHASTE | 1:33:03 | ||
936 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +2:30:56 | Harri Rinta-Piirto | 1:29:28 | ||
937 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +2:31:07 | Markku Utriainen | 1:53:00 | ||
938 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +2:31:25 | Janne Sutinen | 1:33:41 | ||
939 | Salon Viesti (908) | +2:31:40 | Kari Vigelius | 1:41:12 | ||
940 | Umeå OK 2 (445) | +2:31:49 | Mats Sandevall | 1:33:00 | ||
941 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +2:31:56 | Martti Leppälä | 1:43:59 | ||
942 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +2:31:59 | Åge Liljeström | 1:41:03 | ||
943 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +2:32:06 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 1:56:23 | ||
944 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +2:32:08 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:32:10 | ||
945 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +2:32:30 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:32:24 | ||
946 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:32:33 | Petja Jantunen | 1:25:37 | ||
947 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +2:32:36 | Carl Selenius | 1:36:08 | ||
948 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +2:32:45 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:32:31 | ||
949 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +2:32:48 | Teemu Auvinen | 1:50:28 | ||
950 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +2:32:50 | Markku Laitila | 1:46:33 | ||
951 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +2:32:53 | Juha Penttinen | 1:35:22 | ||
952 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +2:32:57 | Mika Järä | 1:50:17 | ||
953 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +2:33:10 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:38:49 | ||
954 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +2:33:15 | TImo Mäkinen | 1:39:41 | ||
955 | Hal Bro (1334) | +2:33:51 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:10:34 | ||
956 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +2:34:14 | Marko Lampi | 1:43:03 | ||
957 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +2:34:40 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:46:03 | ||
958 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +2:34:48 | Timo Tiainen | 1:38:19 | ||
959 | OK77 5 (1240) | +2:34:51 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:38:27 | ||
960 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +2:34:55 | Vesa Ek | 1:51:38 | ||
961 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +2:35:02 | J Lindstedt | 1:38:29 | ||
962 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +2:35:14 | Ari Varamäki | 2:05:07 | ||
963 | FTA (1337) | +2:35:45 | Esa Jämsen | 1:13:02 | ||
964 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +2:35:49 | Pekka Nyman | 1:29:12 | ||
965 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +2:35:51 | Antti Korpi | 1:19:37 | ||
966 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +2:35:53 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:30:38 | ||
967 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +2:35:54 | Markku Pyykönen | 1:47:59 | ||
968 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +2:35:57 | Robert Donner | 1:26:30 | ||
969 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +2:36:07 | Panu Kaski | 1:39:37 | ||
970 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +2:36:13 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:35:03 | ||
971 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +2:36:20 | Mika Pappila | 1:48:24 | ||
972 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +2:36:23 | Petri Väliharju | 1:46:13 | ||
973 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +2:36:35 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 1:57:35 | ||
974 | Kääk (834) | +2:36:41 | Matias Huhtala | 1:57:39 | ||
975 | Itätulli (1069) | +2:36:50 | Olli Kuokka | 1:38:25 | ||
976 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +2:37:17 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:29:55 | ||
977 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +2:37:22 | Jyrki Pessa | 1:38:12 | ||
978 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +2:37:29 | Christophe Dodin | 1:47:51 | ||
979 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +2:37:36 | Jouni Pollari | 2:09:08 | ||
980 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +2:37:46 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:38:55 | ||
981 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +2:37:54 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:26:23 | ||
982 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +2:37:58 | Matti Raunio | 1:44:17 | ||
983 | Montun Uho (1113) | +2:38:05 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:47:08 | ||
984 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +2:38:07 | Tom Kåla | 1:40:28 | ||
985 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +2:38:08 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 1:41:38 | ||
986 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +2:38:11 | Ari Rantanen | 1:33:04 | ||
987 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +2:38:14 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:31:18 | ||
988 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +2:38:15 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:42:52 | ||
989 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +2:38:40 | Petri Kaasinen | 1:40:12 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +2:38:41 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:26:42 | ||
991 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +2:39:24 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:40:42 | ||
992 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +2:39:26 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:36:22 | ||
993 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +2:39:28 | Riku Savonen | 1:45:48 | ||
994 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +2:39:34 | Pasi Kinnari | 1:30:30 | ||
995 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +2:39:39 | Juuso Välimaa | 1:45:53 | ||
996 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +2:39:39 | Jari Virolainen | 1:42:40 | ||
997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +2:39:49 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:43:54 | ||
998 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +2:39:56 | Riku Pelttari | 1:46:12 | ||
999 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +2:39:58 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:56:00 | ||
1000 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1224) | +2:40:14 | Kjell Bengtsson | 1:46:21 | ||
1001 | just.1 (1444) | +2:40:15 | Miika Porkka | 1:35:11 | ||
1002 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +2:40:18 | Harri Salopelto | 1:38:52 | ||
1003 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +2:40:19 | Markus Kari | 1:46:47 | ||
1004 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +2:40:21 | Matti Läärä | 1:29:35 | ||
1005 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +2:40:22 | Erkki Vilen | 1:41:37 | ||
1006 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +2:40:22 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:32:37 | ||
1007 | Turun Visat (816) | +2:40:24 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:46:29 | ||
1008 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +2:40:25 | Sami Elomaa | 1:59:45 | ||
1009 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +2:40:29 | Antti Grekelä | 1:32:38 | ||
1010 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +2:40:57 | Jari Peltonen | 1:42:08 | ||
1011 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +2:41:09 | Patrik Pousi | 1:44:15 | ||
1012 | Buildercom (1382) | +2:41:10 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:43:18 | ||
1013 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +2:41:11 | Roberts Klavins | 1:33:16 | ||
1014 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +2:41:15 | Björn Jansson | 1:47:53 | ||
1015 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +2:41:16 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:42:17 | ||
1016 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +2:41:17 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:45:07 | ||
1017 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +2:41:19 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:44:14 | ||
1018 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +2:41:21 | Ari-Pekka Pelkonen | 2:40:24 | ||
1019 | Raision Kuula (521) | +2:41:40 | Toni Karsikas | 1:17:56 | ||
1020 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +2:41:53 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:56:49 | ||
1021 | Beach Boys (1283) | +2:41:58 | Markus Aho | 1:43:08 | ||
1022 | Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | +2:42:07 | Antti Tepsa | 1:50:35 | ||
1023 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +2:42:09 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:22:21 | ||
1024 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +2:42:18 | Johannes Valo | 1:43:40 | ||
1025 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +2:42:26 | Lassi Hietala | 1:26:54 | ||
1026 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +2:42:38 | Juha Pätsi | 1:44:17 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +2:42:40 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:43:07 | ||
1028 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +2:42:41 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:19:55 | ||
1029 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +2:42:46 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:22 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +2:42:52 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:30:34 | ||
1031 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +2:42:57 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:42:48 | ||
1032 | Palo-88 (665) | +2:42:58 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 1:38:23 | ||
1033 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +2:43:20 | Seppo Pigg | 1:32:09 | ||
1034 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +2:43:23 | Harri Kiiski | 2:02:46 | ||
1035 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +2:43:32 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:10:55 | ||
1036 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:43:40 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:38:42 | ||
1037 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +2:43:42 | Esa Maikkola | 1:52:07 | ||
1038 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +2:43:58 | Markku Kurling | 1:44:41 | ||
1039 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +2:44:01 | Jouko Kylä-Utsuri | 2:06:15 | ||
1040 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +2:44:01 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:38:27 | ||
1041 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +2:44:04 | Paavo Pendikainen | 2:17:47 | ||
1042 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +2:44:15 | Tapio Laurila | 1:43:02 | ||
1043 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +2:44:16 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:46:54 | ||
1044 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:44:20 | Eero Niskanen | 1:54:15 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +2:44:20 | Thomas Zwinger | 1:50:37 | ||
1046 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +2:44:25 | Sakari Takala | 1:51:06 | ||
1047 | Delta 10 (515) | +2:44:30 | Ville Kujala | 1:50:46 | ||
1048 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +2:44:31 | Pekka Sonninen | 1:38:07 | ||
1049 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +2:44:34 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:32:52 | ||
1050 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +2:44:37 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:45:26 | ||
1051 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +2:44:44 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:53:55 | ||
1052 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +2:44:54 | Ville Lindgvist | 1:57:29 | ||
1053 | Destia (975) | +2:45:21 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:01:35 | ||
1054 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +2:46:22 | Ståle Ruud | 2:00:16 | ||
1055 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +2:46:36 | Mikka Alstela | 1:55:34 | ||
1056 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +2:47:00 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:43:59 | ||
1057 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +2:47:00 | Juha Mäki | 1:48:21 | ||
1058 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +2:47:03 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:39:35 | ||
1059 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +2:47:04 | Mikko Nygård | 1:35:04 | ||
1060 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:47:07 | Teemu Ripatti | 1:35:35 | ||
1061 | Esasähkö (653) | +2:47:12 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:37:20 | ||
1062 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +2:47:17 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:21:40 | ||
1063 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +2:47:17 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:32:56 | ||
1064 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +2:47:20 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:38:11 | ||
1065 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +2:47:26 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:29:58 | ||
1066 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +2:47:29 | Sami Piira | 1:24:21 | ||
1067 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +2:48:23 | Valonen Paavo | 1:45:46 | ||
1068 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +2:48:23 | Ilkka Iivari | 2:00:44 | ||
1069 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +2:48:27 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:50:22 | ||
1070 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +2:48:36 | Bertil Hansson | 1:41:15 | ||
1071 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +2:48:42 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:32:17 | ||
1072 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +2:48:47 | Tuulia Väättänen | 1:57:31 | ||
1073 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +2:48:54 | Osmo Suni | 2:21:04 | ||
1074 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +2:49:10 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:14:08 | ||
1075 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +2:49:40 | Antti Aalto | 1:41:29 | ||
1076 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +2:50:15 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1077 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +2:51:18 | Topi Haataja | 1:30:41 | ||
1078 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +2:51:41 | Petri Savisto | 1:40:37 | ||
1079 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +2:51:48 | Kalle Salste | 1:53:54 | ||
1080 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +2:51:52 | Marko Aho | 1:31:09 | ||
1081 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +2:51:53 | Raino Määttä | 1:49:10 | ||
1082 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +2:51:56 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:53:03 | ||
1083 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +2:51:59 | Mika Sissala | 1:51:59 | ||
1084 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +2:52:01 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:31:13 | ||
1085 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +2:52:01 | Ville Suur-Uski | 1:58:31 | ||
1086 | IK Örnen (835) | +2:52:02 | Jarl Forsten | 1:47:06 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +2:52:07 | Vesa Immonen | 1:44:47 | ||
1088 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +2:52:08 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:40:00 | ||
1089 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +2:52:08 | Simo Rinne | 1:35:13 | ||
1090 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +2:52:09 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1091 | Kompleksi (1063) | +2:52:10 | Toni Pekka | 1:32:49 | ||
1092 | BasWare (1078) | +2:52:22 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:33:20 | ||
1093 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +2:52:23 | Mika Hyötyläinen | 1:25:29 | ||
1094 | Finnmap (995) | +2:52:40 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:37:40 | ||
1095 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +2:52:49 | Pekka Rantanen | 1:57:23 | ||
1096 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +2:52:50 | Harri Vaarala | 1:26:49 | ||
1097 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +2:52:56 | Jukka Virnala | 1:27:32 | ||
1098 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +2:53:17 | Seppo Pirttinen | 1:29:31 | ||
1099 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +2:53:19 | Jouko Niemi | 1:20:41 | ||
1100 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +2:53:41 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:41:43 | ||
1101 | OK77 3 (815) | +2:53:51 | Timo Tolkki | 1:26:32 | ||
1102 | Endurance (1370) | +2:54:03 | Vesa Keinänen | 2:03:15 | ||
1103 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +2:55:04 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:24:02 | ||
1104 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +2:55:10 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:29:59 | ||
1105 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +2:55:19 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:47:45 | ||
1106 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +2:55:41 | Antti Kouvo | 1:18:57 | ||
1107 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +2:56:49 | Ari Korhonen | 1:35:26 | ||
1108 | Navi 6 (1445) | +2:57:02 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:37:27 | ||
1109 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +2:57:04 | Matti Akselin | 1:44:59 | ||
1110 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +2:57:06 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 1:45:25 | ||
1111 | Terässiilit (1403) | +2:57:33 | Juhani Ahola | 1:43:00 | ||
1112 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +2:59:26 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:39:46 | ||
1113 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +2:59:28 | Miika Lemponen | 1:32:47 | ||
1114 | Solita (1324) | +2:59:48 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:42:40 | ||
1115 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +2:59:54 | Ari Stigell | 1:44:37 | ||
1116 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:59:55 | Toni Paunonen | 1:26:30 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +3:00:27 | Janne Puonti | 2:01:19 | ||
1118 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +3:00:48 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:52:05 | ||
1119 | OC Puisto (1395) | +3:00:50 | Uki Lammi | 1:28:11 | ||
1120 | RT-119 (1414) | +3:00:54 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:35:47 | ||
1121 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +3:00:56 | Markku Kaulio | 1:43:34 | ||
1122 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +3:00:58 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:39:53 | ||
1123 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +3:01:00 | Ilari Kinnunen | 1:52:21 | ||
1124 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +3:01:04 | Matti Krats | 1:33:52 | ||
1125 | OHVP (660) | +3:01:05 | Olli Kara | 1:33:03 | ||
1126 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +3:01:08 | Kaino Lepokallio | 1:39:49 | ||
1127 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +3:01:09 | Sedu Golgi | 1:52:24 | ||
1128 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +3:01:17 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:47:21 | ||
1129 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +3:01:25 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:05:57 | ||
1130 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +3:01:35 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:44:51 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +3:01:44 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:34:29 | ||
1132 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +3:02:31 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:52:56 | ||
1133 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +3:02:31 | Alexey Kalmykov | 1:32:52 | ||
1134 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +3:02:33 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:52:52 | ||
1135 | Delta 7 (739) | +3:02:36 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:31:07 | ||
1136 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +3:02:40 | Pasi Riutta | 1:53:53 | ||
1137 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +3:02:53 | Martti Mäki | 1:57:53 | ||
1138 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +3:03:15 | Jukka Havento | 1:25:02 | ||
1139 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +3:03:15 | Jari Holmberg | 1:22:24 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +3:04:46 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:57:54 | ||
1141 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +3:04:51 | Raiko Pousi | 1:53:59 | ||
1142 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +3:05:00 | Eero Korhonen | 2:06:47 | ||
1143 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +3:05:24 | Matti Tikka | 1:53:13 | ||
1144 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +3:05:39 | Tero Haapalainen | 1:48:00 | ||
1145 | Ota suunta (1365) | +3:05:41 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:57:36 | ||
1146 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +3:05:47 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:28:55 | ||
1147 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +3:05:50 | Mika Immonen | 1:46:12 | ||
1148 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +3:05:53 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:31:12 | ||
1149 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +3:07:30 | Hannu Karila | 1:24:08 | ||
1150 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +3:08:57 | Pete Heinonen | 1:52:39 | ||
1151 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +3:09:09 | Petri Järvinen | 1:43:52 | ||
1152 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +3:10:27 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:16:59 | ||
1153 | Tenala IF (1003) | +3:11:15 | Kosti Piipponen | 1:39:51 | ||
1154 | Powerfinn (1130) | +3:11:22 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:49:57 | ||
1155 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +3:11:37 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | 1:55:42 | ||
1156 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +3:11:46 | Mauri Piltt | 1:47:04 | ||
1157 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +3:12:00 | Markku Kuula | 2:17:31 | ||
1158 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +3:12:10 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 1:51:06 | ||
1159 | Kilpparit (1397) | +3:12:17 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:45:27 | ||
1160 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:12:58 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:26:17 | ||
1161 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +3:13:03 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:18:35 | ||
1162 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +3:13:22 | Mika Hahl | 1:58:26 | ||
1163 | Kela (1357) | +3:14:40 | Ville Viisanen | 1:36:49 | ||
1164 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +3:14:57 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:30:16 | ||
1165 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +3:15:03 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:48:23 | ||
1166 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +3:15:29 | Tommi Salonen | 1:32:59 | ||
1167 | OMG (884) | +3:15:31 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1168 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +3:15:34 | Jukka-Pekka Syvälahti | 1:39:31 | ||
1169 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +3:15:54 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:33:32 | ||
1170 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +3:16:37 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:38:08 | ||
1171 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +3:16:56 | Martti Miettinen | 2:04:34 | ||
1172 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +3:16:59 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:57:59 | ||
1173 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +3:17:04 | Eero Hakala | 1:22:06 | ||
1174 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +3:17:18 | Kristian Forsman | 1:44:43 | ||
1175 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +3:18:17 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:51:43 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +3:18:26 | Matti Kuusanka | 1:50:20 | ||
1177 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +3:18:33 | Tero Tiitola | 1:42:45 | ||
1178 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +3:18:37 | Leo Lehtimäki | 1:59:07 | ||
1179 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +3:19:00 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:48:33 | ||
1180 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +3:19:10 | Arvo Helanti | 2:01:42 | ||
1181 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +3:19:11 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:29:52 | ||
1182 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +3:19:14 | Jari Kuiro | 1:33:11 | ||
1183 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +3:19:16 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:09:20 | ||
1184 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +3:19:41 | Markku Berg | 1:54:37 | ||
1185 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +3:19:41 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:46:58 | ||
1186 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +3:19:44 | Kimmo Kalliola | 1:32:21 | ||
1187 | Tecnomen (954) | +3:19:48 | Mikko Vartiainen | 1:42:59 | ||
1188 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +3:20:00 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:33:26 | ||
1189 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +3:20:22 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:09:05 | ||
1190 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +3:20:25 | Anu Välimäki | 2:13:35 | ||
1191 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +3:20:26 | Petri Lyden | 2:04:09 | ||
1192 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +3:21:57 | Ari Hietanen | 1:46:23 | ||
1193 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +3:21:59 | Heikki Värri | 1:57:03 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +3:22:27 | Timo Niemi | 1:52:15 | ||
1195 | Rajaveljet (896) | +3:22:40 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:50:54 | ||
1196 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +3:24:00 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:54:50 | ||
1197 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +3:24:07 | Janne Keränen | 1:48:04 | ||
1198 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +3:24:11 | Joonas Salu | 1:52:03 | ||
1199 | ME Pummit (852) | +3:24:14 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:43:16 | ||
1200 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +3:24:17 | Eerikki Rundgren | 1:57:08 | ||
1201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:24:37 | Mauri Virsula | 1:47:13 | ||
1202 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +3:24:42 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:26:34 | ||
1203 | Finnstringers (1258) | +3:25:48 | Samu Pekonen | 1:40:33 | ||
1204 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +3:25:56 | Juha Ponto | 2:26:48 | ||
1205 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +3:26:12 | Pasi Peura | 2:10:24 | ||
1206 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +3:26:19 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:42:00 | ||
1207 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +3:26:32 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:40:23 | ||
1208 | FTA 2 (1338) | +3:26:51 | Antti Tikkakoski | 1:56:59 | ||
1209 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +3:26:56 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:27:52 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +3:28:16 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:48:10 | ||
1211 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +3:28:32 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 2:25:00 | ||
1212 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +3:28:35 | Hannu Währn | 2:12:24 | ||
1213 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +3:30:37 | Jari Mikkolainen | 1:41:26 | ||
1214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +3:30:39 | Markku Keskinen | 1:50:48 | ||
1215 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +3:30:52 | Esko Leppäniemi | 1:35:58 | ||
1216 | EläMys (1147) | +3:31:03 | Pekka Heikelä | 2:49:12 | ||
1217 | Mona OK (752) | +3:31:41 | Peteris Zarins | 2:13:23 | ||
1218 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +3:31:43 | Timo Rantanen | 1:46:46 | ||
1219 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +3:32:16 | Kristian Forsman | 1:28:53 | ||
1220 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +3:32:48 | Juuso Viherlaakso | 1:55:54 | ||
1221 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +3:34:10 | Antti Irjala | 1:50:19 | ||
1222 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +3:34:19 | Sune Lind | 1:38:31 | ||
1223 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +3:34:46 | Markus Komulainen | 1:46:19 | ||
1224 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +3:35:37 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:49:48 | ||
1225 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +3:35:38 | Pasi Pertilä | 1:55:40 | ||
1226 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +3:35:59 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:55:34 | ||
1227 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +3:36:01 | Mikko Kankare | 2:02:54 | ||
1228 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +3:36:17 | Timo Löppönen | 1:33:39 | ||
1229 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +3:36:23 | Jouko Häkkänen | 1:59:09 | ||
1230 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +3:36:26 | Hannu Autio | 1:39:00 | ||
1231 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +3:36:49 | Raimo Koskilahti | 1:50:41 | ||
1232 | Nordkalk (1015) | +3:36:53 | Mikko Jylhä | 2:11:51 | ||
1233 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +3:37:02 | Kari Timperi | 1:35:35 | ||
1234 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +3:37:14 | Jukka Mattsson | 1:53:06 | ||
1235 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +3:37:37 | Markus Oksanen | 1:42:32 | ||
1236 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +3:42:50 | Markku Paija | 1:41:54 | ||
1237 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +3:42:55 | Mikko Helin | 1:41:47 | ||
1238 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +3:43:20 | Harri Mäntylä | 1:57:16 | ||
1239 | Navi 2 (784) | +3:44:09 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:42:03 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +3:44:33 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:54:30 | ||
1241 | Lounapartio (1095) | +3:47:04 | Timo Piepponen | 1:45:57 | ||
1242 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +3:47:36 | Seppo Nieminen | 1:55:00 | ||
1243 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | +3:47:37 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:16:27 | ||
1244 | ABB SK (824) | +3:47:40 | Juhana Jaatinen | 2:37:42 | ||
1245 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +3:47:44 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:02:46 | ||
1246 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +3:47:50 | Harri Tikander | 1:59:10 | ||
1247 | Kotipojat (1279) | +3:47:53 | Jussi Kajala | 2:28:36 | ||
1248 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +3:48:05 | Reijo Lindgren | 2:02:51 | ||
1249 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +3:48:10 | Jari Kovalainen | 2:14:00 | ||
1250 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +3:50:43 | Tero Haiko | 1:57:28 | ||
1251 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +3:53:39 | Sampo Forssen | 1:55:35 | ||
1252 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +3:53:41 | Unto Kanerva | 1:48:20 | ||
1253 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +3:53:56 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:42:58 | ||
1254 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +3:54:00 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:00:19 | ||
1255 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +3:57:29 | Toni Kouvonen | 1:56:16 | ||
1256 | Contact force (1145) | +3:57:52 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:51:38 | ||
1257 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +3:58:04 | Joni Rannisto | 2:08:15 | ||
1258 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +3:58:30 | Pasi Peltola | 3:07:56 | ||
1259 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +3:58:50 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:45:53 | ||
1260 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +3:59:56 | Timo Saari | 2:42:24 | ||
1261 | SK Uranus (1302) | +3:59:58 | Mikko Remsu | 1:54:16 | ||
1262 | Teepakki (1340) | +4:00:01 | Tuomas Kervinen | 1:32:30 | ||
1263 | Navi 4 (929) | +4:00:16 | Jarmo Viita | 1:45:45 | ||
1264 | VTT (1009) | +4:00:31 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:55:27 | ||
1265 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +4:02:08 | Pekka Majuri | 2:05:09 | ||
1266 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +4:02:13 | Esko Tuliniemi | 2:17:44 | ||
1267 | Veikkaus (881) | +4:03:17 | Marko Virtanen | 2:07:18 | ||
1268 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +4:06:06 | Henry Lågland | 1:57:52 | ||
1269 | Team Nestle (1106) | +4:08:22 | Harri Niemi | 2:14:15 | ||
1270 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +4:08:24 | Tuukka Haapaniemi | 2:23:30 | ||
1271 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +4:08:42 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:45:57 | ||
1272 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +4:08:44 | Aare Virta | 1:57:22 | ||
1273 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +4:08:48 | Markus Teräsniska | 2:36:43 | ||
1274 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +4:09:01 | Mauri Hankonen | 2:11:58 | ||
1275 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +4:09:05 | Antti Esala | 1:58:12 | ||
1276 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +4:09:06 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:00:03 | ||
1277 | MoVo (1418) | +4:09:20 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 2:02:19 | ||
1278 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +4:09:37 | Pentti Palm | 1:58:42 | ||
1279 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +4:09:41 | Paavo Kuisma | 2:27:38 | ||
1280 | MANOMY (656) | +4:14:26 | Anton Nikolaev | 1:39:22 | ||
1281 | Setanta (666) | +4:14:40 | Mick Mangan | 1:46:25 | ||
1282 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +4:18:33 | Mikko Saleva | 2:26:29 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +4:18:38 | Tapani Koppinen | 2:17:08 | ||
1284 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +4:19:02 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:18:30 | ||
1285 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +4:19:06 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:06:45 | ||
1286 | Skoyarit (1387) | +4:20:04 | Timo Leskinen | 1:51:07 | ||
1287 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +4:24:10 | Tero Bister | 1:51:02 | ||
1288 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +4:25:35 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:51:39 | ||
1289 | PorTu (1139) | +4:26:25 | Miko Stratos | 2:31:34 | ||
1290 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +4:26:53 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:52:03 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +4:27:18 | Jorma Ansamaa | 1:45:31 | ||
1292 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +4:31:45 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:51:09 | ||
1293 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +4:32:21 | Hannu Puska | 2:00:47 | ||
1294 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +4:38:03 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:56:12 | ||
1295 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +4:38:09 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:06:42 | ||
1296 | Thinkers (1309) | +4:42:19 | Mikko Sainio | 2:04:10 | ||
1297 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +4:49:26 | Matti Huuskonen | 3:11:30 | ||
1298 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +4:54:04 | Oskari Saloniemi | 3:39:46 | ||
1299 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +4:54:40 | Pekka Ylitalo | 2:03:18 | ||
1300 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +4:59:51 | Erkki Marila | 1:58:49 | ||
1301 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +5:08:05 | Pertti Litmanen | 1:40:03 | ||
1302 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +5:08:40 | Sami Köykkä | 2:28:31 | ||
1303 | Nabla (1416) | +5:08:59 | Hannu Karhu | 2:58:23 | ||
1304 | Ädlöt (1346) | +5:09:03 | Saku Karvonen | 3:01:10 | ||
1305 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +5:09:03 | Arto Minkkinen | 3:32:38 | ||
1306 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +5:18:21 | Mikko Raittila | 2:33:42 | ||
1307 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +5:23:13 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:57:48 | ||
1308 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +5:37:30 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:28:41 | ||
1309 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +5:42:13 | Markku Suominen | 2:16:45 | ||
1310 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +5:51:44 | Esa Heino | 3:07:59 | ||
1311 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +6:03:06 | Martti Huusko | 2:03:37 | ||
1312 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +6:04:51 | Jukka Siikki | 4:34:40 | ||
1313 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +6:10:42 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:52:04 | ||
1314 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +6:25:02 | Ville Sihvo | 2:30:32 | ||
1315 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +6:25:10 | Rauno Venäläinen | 3:21:00 | ||
1316 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +6:49:14 | Antti Pelanteri | 2:52:06 | ||
1317 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +6:55:17 | Vesa Valkiala | 3:31:13 | ||
1318 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +7:12:09 | Seppo Nieminen | 2:53:26 | ||
1319 | Heltech (1280) | +7:47:33 | Eero Lehtonen | 3:39:46 | ||
1320 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +7:57:48 | Oiva Karppinen | 3:40:50 |