jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)4:09:51Leonid Novikov1:24:41
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+46Tomas Stenstrm1:25:05
    3FINLynx (40)+59Antti Parjanne1:25:32
    4NORHalden SK (2)+2:00Erik Axelsson1:23:08
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:06Janne Weckman1:22:10
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:18Isak Bergman1:24:45
    7NORWing OK (65)+2:20Kvaal ystein sterb1:26:46
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+2:46Martin Johnsson1:25:14
    9NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:01Sami Hmlist1:27:30
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:31Simonas Krepsta1:27:59
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:46Timo Joensuu1:27:00
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+4:01Timo Mikkola1:28:02
    13NORNTNUI (58)+4:19Kaas Carl Waaler1:21:29
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:12Jussi Suna1:26:25
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:15Emil Lauri1:29:32
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+6:03Pentti Iso-Markku1:22:28
    17FINKangasala SK (57)+6:14Petteri Laitinen1:21:04
    18FINMS Parma (6)+6:27ystein Kristiansen1:23:02
    19SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:30Robbin Kantarp1:25:16
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:07Sami Vhnen1:22:24
    21SWEOK Triangeln (91)+7:10Markus Puusepp1:23:50
    22NORBkkelagets SK (24)+7:52Sokuop Martin Grotle1:22:33
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:19Pavlo Ushkvarok1:23:22
    24NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:26Sindre sthagen1:23:00
    25FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:40Tommi Tlkk1:25:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+9:38Daniel Wernersson1:29:49
    27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+9:40Jari Sillman1:29:09
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+9:53Jarno Kyhk1:29:22
    29SWELeksands OK (19)+9:56Johan Nordlund1:26:20
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+10:12Daniel Nilsson1:25:11
    31SWEOK Ravinen (108)+11:49Gustav Bergman1:26:35
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+12:14Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:37:57
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+12:16Kari Kallio1:27:02
    34NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:09Jostein Andersen1:27:27
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+13:11Janis Krumins1:28:00
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+13:12Joakim Hederskog1:35:23
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+13:13Erik hlund1:29:10
    38SWERehns BK (66)+14:43Jesper Lysell1:38:42
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+14:44Mikko Hls1:27:11
    40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+14:44Heikki Istolahti1:27:34
    41SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:43Anders Holmberg1:26:49
    42SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:46Hans Brolund1:30:37
    43NORFrol IL (225)+15:48Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:26:57
    44SWETby OK (84)+16:55Johan Lindahl1:31:02
    45NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:36Torbjrn Sagberg1:30:17
    46SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+17:38Stefan Karlsson1:33:10
    47FINLapuan Virki (9)+18:05Petri Saari1:29:17
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+18:38Ville Sabel1:29:34
    49FINPaimion Rasti (18)+19:15Mats Dahlen1:33:29
    50SWEOK Njudung (248)+19:18Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:53
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+19:36Mats Rjgrd1:25:14
    52SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:52Rassmus Andersson1:29:39
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+19:54Marcus Karlsson1:33:07
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+20:21Mikko Visnen1:26:47
    55FINIF Femman (46)+20:31Anders Bckstrm1:33:54
    56SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:33Thomas Asp1:33:49
    57FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+20:45Jouni Heinonen1:31:15
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+20:50Pekka Hyvnen1:44:37
    59FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+20:53Raimo Turtinen1:35:19
    60DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+21:17Thomas Jensen1:41:01
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:51ystein Pettersen1:25:22
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+21:54Jukka Erkkil1:35:12
    63FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+21:56Jari Hautala1:31:25
    64FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+22:04Matti Kivel1:36:17
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+22:22Johan Edin1:29:03
    66FINMS Parma 2 (59)+22:22Tomi Mattila1:35:25
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:27Martin Hammarberg1:37:49
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+24:03Lauri Sorsa1:38:36
    69FINDelta 2 (36)+24:04Lasse Torpo1:36:24
    70SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+24:10Johan Sjgren1:33:57
    71SWEGvle OK (54)+24:19Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:34:27
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+24:45Henrik Eliasson1:30:17
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:13Iivo Kotamki1:33:44
    74SWELinkpings OK (82)+27:21Markus Adolfsson1:34:09
    75NORLillomarka OL (210)+27:26Gaute H. Steiwer1:38:15
    76NORLten OL (223)+27:27Trygve Olsen1:42:14
    77FINOK Orient (34)+28:07Mikko Reitti1:28:54
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+29:16Juha Malinen1:40:23
    79SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+29:35Magnus Nordstrm1:51:35
    80RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+29:42Denis Kouprienko1:36:28
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+30:33Pasi Tlkk1:44:45
    82SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+30:35Fredrik Johansson1:41:51
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+30:37Henri Taanila1:35:57
    84FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+30:39Pasi Kiiskinen1:45:26
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+30:43Markus Lang1:44:58
    86SWENorbergs OK (55)+30:48Micke Oswald1:40:11
    87SWEIFK Ume (51)+30:59Patrik Svedberg1:34:55
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:01Josef Nordlund1:37:42
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+31:07Mika Lyytikinen1:43:01
    90FINDelta 3 (69)+31:17Jarkko Saarinen1:33:19
    91NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:23Simen Rustad1:37:59
    92FINHauhon Sisu (178)+31:26Jaakko Liukkala1:44:01
    93DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:46Henrik Jrgensen1:32:37
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+32:07Ivan Forsgren1:34:00
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+32:08Filip Dahlgren1:30:11
    96FINOK Raseborg (298)+32:16Mats Lundstrm1:42:00
    97SWEHalmstad OK (98)+32:18Joakim Gustavsson1:46:30
    98SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+32:31Mats Hellstadius1:27:40
    99NORNydalens SK (44)+32:33Gjermund Glesnes1:37:53
    100SWEKlyftamo (196)+32:39Gustaf Wennerberg1:41:39
    101SWEOK Rodhen (753)+32:50Christian Rogenmoser1:43:41
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+33:03Ewan McCarthy1:37:25
    103FINIF Brahe (134)+33:39Fredric Portin1:39:15
    104FINPellon Ponsi (56)+33:44Seppo Mkinen1:40:21
    105SWErla IF (155)+34:22Tarasovs Anatolijs1:36:33
    106FINMS Parma 6 (145)+34:25Olli Mattila1:35:10
    107RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+34:46Sergey Mashuk1:44:29
    108FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+34:51Timo Ahvenainen1:38:13
    109NORNTNUI 2 (150)+35:20Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:31:12
    110RUSUltra (407)+35:28Vadim Tolstopiatov1:36:33
    111LTUIGTISA (610)+36:30Svajunas Ambrazas1:36:01
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+37:13Timo Parttimaa1:34:32
    113SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+37:29Emil Fager1:48:31
    114SWEOK Roslagen (74)+37:56Tommy Lindberg1:40:33
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+38:04Pasi Pohjasvuo1:37:14
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:09Marko Pitknen1:42:49
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+39:14Timo Reiman1:40:06
    118FINSippurasti (182)+39:15Mika Jokiranta1:42:28
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+39:18Antti Granqvist1:39:23
    120SWEHestra IF (161)+39:22Jan Hilding1:37:44
    121SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+39:24Magnus hling1:44:02
    122NORVaregg IL (571)+39:25Hkon Westergrd1:45:19
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+39:30Sampo Sillanp1:41:56
    124SWESvedalens AIK (50)+39:46Johan Levin1:45:10
    125FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+39:47Kari Kyyrnen52:43
    126SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+40:15Peter Guterstam1:38:23
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+40:18Per Jonhed1:35:02
    128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+41:23Mikko Vapa1:39:10
    129SWEFK Gingarna (181)+41:29Michal Besta1:35:54
    130NORTrsken IL (284)+41:33Daniel Oliversen1:41:07
    131SWEVsters SOK (64)+41:40Anders sterlund1:36:47
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+41:49Einari Heinaro1:43:39
    133SWESkogslparna (107)+42:04Stefan Sjlund1:36:38
    134NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+42:24Anton Bjartnes1:37:36
    135ESTSKM! (994)+42:38Eensaar Silver Skm1:34:18
    136SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+42:43Jake Gustavsson1:39:54
    137BULBrownteam (672)+43:07Andrey Abadzhiev1:55:10
    138GBREUOC (980)+43:14Andrew Kitchin1:52:10
    139CZETJ Turnov (486)+43:42Martin Vana1:41:05
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+43:47Timo Karppinen1:44:05
    141RUSNord West (230)+43:57Alexander Belov1:34:06
    142SWEJrflla OK (202)+44:17Jonte Alm1:45:14
    143FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+44:25Rami Rintala1:50:47
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+44:39Tomi Kurhinen1:50:17
    145SWEOK Tisaren (53)+45:14Johan Aronsson1:27:36
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+45:40Jussi Karelo1:36:22
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+45:41Markku Isokoski1:32:05
    148FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+45:41Ville Mkel1:40:34
    149SWEDalaportens OL (194)+45:42Gustav Hall1:48:47
    150SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+46:01Markus Svensson1:58:23
    151NORModum OL (193)+46:21David Lver1:33:54
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+46:23Juha Frnti1:39:19
    153FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+46:49Hannu Helminen1:48:29
    154SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+46:50Daniel Lind1:41:48
    155SWETullinge SK (52)+46:50Kyburz Andreas1:39:25
    156LATOgre OK (442)+47:53Andris Kivlenieks1:34:14
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+47:57Sergey Kuzmin1:35:53
    158SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+48:02Andrew Quin1:45:33
    159NORstmarka OK (90)+48:12Istvan Zsebehazy1:54:26
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+48:14Sebastian Hgler1:34:46
    161FINSuunto (1439)+48:19Terho Lahtinen1:39:07
    162FINPihkaniskat (199)+48:21Tomi Kriinen1:41:22
    163SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+48:23Johan Svensson1:34:29
    164FINSiilin Rasti (96)+48:24Henri Jskelinen1:50:47
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:25Ville Saarela1:35:55
    166NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:31:40
    167SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+48:36Anders Bgevig1:52:45
    168NOROL Trollelg (1454)+49:04Jrgen Tegdan1:53:02
    169RUSNorthern Wind (168)+49:10Georgy Mavchun1:38:37
    170SWENybro OK (147)+49:40Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:38:23
    171SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+49:45Johan Strand1:36:53
    172FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+49:47Teemu Katajisto1:44:38
    173FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+49:54Juha Lassila1:50:30
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+49:55Janne Kivel1:46:37
    175SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+50:09Brent Godman1:53:02
    176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+50:28Harri Tuliniemi1:52:43
    177FINRasti-Lukko (142)+50:32Saku Ylijoki1:38:09
    178FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+50:32Jarno Kiintola1:38:11
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+50:34Esa Kinnunen1:40:04
    180GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+50:57David Beckenberg1:55:51
    181FINIF Minken (312)+51:26Thomas Sundqvist1:34:24
    182RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+51:27Denis Ibraginova1:33:45
    183SWEIK Trenne (215)+52:28Tobias Thorsson1:40:52
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+52:35Saku Kolkkala1:40:52
    185FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+52:38Jaakko Sorri1:43:38
    186SWEHellas (119)+52:39Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:42:42
    187LATVIGA (304)+52:51Jurgis Krastins1:50:21
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+53:04Henrik Karelo1:39:23
    189NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+53:21Geir Hoff1:43:17
    190FINNrpes OK (167)+53:22Pontus Backlund1:40:42
    191SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+53:27Blixten Lund1:38:39
    192FINRasti E4 (170)+53:29Juha Pietilinen1:40:09
    193LTUTakas OK (396)+53:36Tadas Kazlauskas1:38:29
    194SWEArboga OK (160)+53:48Sergey Shorohov1:36:19
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+53:50Jyrki Jppinen1:40:50
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+53:52Rauno Hakala1:43:39
    197NORBysen IL (295)+54:30Torgeir Aune1:47:10
    198CZEStart Nachod (808)+54:34Tapio Vitek1:43:10
    199RUSOmega (143)+54:53Oleg Kalinin1:57:10
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+55:23Timo Riissanen1:52:41
    All Next 200 >