jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWENykpings OK (174)+55:27Per Carlborg1:38:54
    202NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+55:45Dag Steinar Ragvin1:36:28
    203SUIBussola OK (964)+55:47Michael Eglin1:42:53
    204FINOK77 (95)+55:48Tomas Ray2:01:17
    205FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+55:50Esa Kuoppala1:53:05
    206FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:00Lauri Viitanen1:41:17
    207NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+56:31Kai F. Karoli1:36:09
    208SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+57:12kerman Ingemar1:41:57
    209SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+57:13Hubert Klauser1:40:51
    210ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+57:14Anti Anton1:50:07
    211FINLynx 3 (266)+57:17Mattias Ericsson1:43:08
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+58:02Mika Kulmala1:51:49
    213FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+58:20Mika Tonder1:45:32
    214SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+58:27Jonas Vikstrm1:45:54
    215SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+58:33Erik Harlen1:47:18
    216GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+59:32Lars Resch1:47:40
    217SWEOK Tyr (122)+59:35Johannes Svensson2:01:45
    218NORFana IL (238)+59:38Sigurd Eikner1:54:15
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:00:09Jussi Partanen1:47:42
    220FINOK Botnia (179)+1:00:18Markus Bjrklund1:45:13
    221SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:00:30Viktor Antonsson1:43:40
    222FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:00:37Juhani Leppl1:52:00
    223FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:00:47Vesa Thtinen1:58:48
    224FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:00:56Olli-Pekka Tolvanen1:58:00
    225ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:00:59Riho Taba1:46:52
    226SWERns OK (195)+1:01:01Magnus Ohlin1:46:28
    227NORIK Grane (222)+1:01:14Magnus Johnsson1:51:34
    228FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:01:15Matti Maajrvi1:51:46
    229SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:01:45Henrik Wiklund1:47:13
    230FINRasTiimi (380)+1:01:47Juha Jokikuona1:44:24
    231SWEForsa OK (759)+1:02:23Simon Andersson1:50:11
    232SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:02:24Jonas Giding1:44:58
    233SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:02:45Nils Malm1:49:02
    234SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:12Nowacki Lukas1:33:40
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:03:18Pr Olofsson1:39:21
    236SWEOK Tor (204)+1:03:21Johan Bjrklund1:56:07
    237SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:03:27Andreas Fredriksson1:54:21
    238ESTOK Vru (293)+1:03:46Tarmo Siimsaare1:39:51
    239FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:03:48Ove Haldin1:38:30
    240SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:04:21Nisse Bjrke1:51:57
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:04:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:48:10
    242SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:04:26Daniel Eklund1:46:51
    243FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:04:27Niila Ahokas1:46:43
    244FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:04:33Timo Suuriniemi1:55:12
    245SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:04:37Harri Karlsson1:47:12
    246FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:04:40Jukka Kangasniemi1:59:05
    247FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:05:14Petri Hirvikallio1:54:19
    248LATOK Kapa (138)+1:05:20Reinis Putnins1:40:52
    249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:05:25Jouni Nyknen1:42:56
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:05:30Markus Ylijoki1:40:40
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:05:46Vesa Klemettinen1:39:41
    252NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:06:23Harald Frdedal2:12:35
    253SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:06:45Niklas Aldin1:51:53
    254ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:06:47Rein Zaitsev1:53:46
    255FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:06:49Petteri Niskanen1:40:42
    256FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:06:58Oliver Breiling1:49:29
    257NORModum OL 2 (1247)+1:07:03Lars Grnhovd2:01:49
    258FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:07:26Markku Hmlinen1:53:41
    259FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:07:33Tauno Tiirats1:48:37
    260NORLarvik OK (962)+1:07:43Matias Olsen1:42:04
    261NORIL Gular (127)+1:08:18Tore Juvik1:38:51
    262DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:08:29Tim Falck Weber1:42:30
    263SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:08:30Joakim Antonsson1:50:54
    264SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:08:31Sten Svanberg1:46:39
    265FINIF land (311)+1:08:34Daniel Blomster1:51:52
    266NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:08:35Inge Glittum1:58:45
    267FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:08:36Ilkka Karhu2:07:58
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:08:41Tomas Hkansson1:45:03
    269LATOK Meridians (647)+1:08:44Raimonds Spulle1:54:16
    270NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:08:50Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:51:05
    271FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:08:58Mika Hkkinen1:44:55
    272FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:09:00Antti Virsu1:41:58
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:09:10Petri Sonninen2:05:59
    274FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:09:12Jarno Pukema1:50:44
    275FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:09:17Oleg Vokulov2:02:25
    276SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:09:28Mats Luspa1:45:09
    277FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:09:41Olli Viljakainen1:44:06
    278FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:09:42Eero Inkeri1:45:26
    279ESTOK Kape (651)+1:10:01Neeme Loorits1:46:11
    280FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:10:13Jari Johansson1:46:07
    281SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:10:15Johan Persson1:56:23
    282SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:10:18Pr Svensson1:52:28
    283HUNPVSK (271)+1:10:30Robert Kovacs1:46:30
    284FINNavi (172)+1:10:30Teijo Laasanen1:50:22
    285FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:10:32Marko Miettinen1:48:33
    286FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:10:42Tapio Mannila1:51:34
    287FINRastikarhut (226)+1:10:50Vesa Mkel1:57:51
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:11:05Marko Virta1:47:22
    289FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:15Sren Nymalm1:28:33
    290LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:11:20Martins Vabulis1:41:19
    291SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:11:20Jonas Sundberg1:54:35
    292SWEOK Renen (201)+1:11:26Anders Bennitz1:33:04
    293FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:11:28Aleksi Lahti1:47:28
    294FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:11:30Lauri Itkonen2:00:02
    295FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:11:38Markus Hannula1:51:25
    296IRLDFO (750)+1:11:43colm hill1:53:30
    297FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:11:47Sami Kmrinen1:54:15
    298SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:12:10Niklas Wedin1:54:34
    299SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:12:12Fredrik Persson1:39:11
    300ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:12:13Stefano Cristellon1:46:32
    301FINNCC (1406)+1:12:16Juha Ala-Hukkala1:55:38
    302NOROK Moss (1016)+1:12:23Per Oyvind Steffensen1:39:59
    303SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:12:31P-O Ivarsson1:51:42
    304FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:12:33Lehmusvuori Tomi1:42:37
    305NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:12:51Brattli Anders Beyer1:46:12
    306FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:12:55Jussi Piirainen1:47:33
    307FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:13:20Juha Nivukoski1:47:18
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:13:22Toni Koivisto1:57:07
    309SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:13:26Anders Karlsson1:52:49
    310LATOK Saldus (140)+1:13:30Gints Prieditis1:57:07
    311FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:13:35Jukka Hemminki1:43:16
    312FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:13:59Erkki Piril2:04:02
    313LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:14:01Ansis Sinke1:49:17
    314FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:14:03Jani Riissanen1:42:36
    315FINEx-Legends (197)+1:14:10Juha Minkkinen1:51:03
    316NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:14:20Rein Ole Jrgensen1:45:05
    317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:14:43Hannu Nikkola2:00:15
    318SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:14:45Oskar Ryno1:48:13
    319FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:14:48Peter Johansson1:48:36
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:14:49Marko Rantanen1:45:43
    321NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:14:59Trond Strandberg1:40:02
    322RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:15:17Aleksandr Litvinov1:49:21
    323FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:15:25Jarmo Munck1:46:53
    324FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:15:37Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:20
    325FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:15:44Jarno Mikkola1:58:59
    326SWEOK lgen (500)+1:15:48Fredrik Nordstrm1:40:07
    327SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:15:48Jrgen Misslund1:58:44
    328SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:16:11Erik Johansson1:53:02
    329FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:16:12Kari Pussinen1:53:14
    330FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:16:24Petri Saksala1:51:43
    331ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:16:39Mattias Rennel1:38:58
    332FINMalax IF (291)+1:16:39Jonas Vesterback1:42:14
    333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:16:44Mikko Tyryl1:54:25
    334FINDelta 8 (190)+1:16:49Jaakko Laine1:50:19
    335NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:16:53Simen Haugerud1:51:03
    336FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:16:57Andreas Sjholm1:51:55
    337AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:17:00Jim Russell1:53:02
    338SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:17:28Beat Roth1:34:30
    339FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:17:29Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:51:30
    340FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:17:31Arto Nissinen1:44:47
    341SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:17:32Henrik Bostrm1:58:28
    342FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:17:38Aaro Nurmiainen1:50:41
    343FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:18:20Max Lauren1:57:51
    344NORFossum IF (468)+1:18:24Kristian Bredesen1:57:59
    345FINLammin Ski (297)+1:18:28Tapio Tikkanen1:53:32
    346GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:18:33Diemma Wagen1:48:01
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:18:38Osmo Hongisto1:41:15
    348GBRNOC (482)+1:19:02Richard Robinson1:52:50
    349FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:19:06Mika Mannervesi2:05:20
    350GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:19:20Ed Catmur1:53:01
    351FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:19:25Visa Vtinen1:41:50
    352SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:19:34Erik Melin2:09:34
    353SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:19:53Bjrnen Davidsson1:40:36
    354LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:20:05Arnis Snore1:58:26
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:20:06Mikko Rapakko1:38:41
    356FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:20:07Niklas Paganus1:50:04
    357FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:20:09Marko Heiskanen1:51:19
    358FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:20:12Jarmo Kirkkomki2:28:43
    359SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:20:16Andreas Lundblad1:45:44
    360SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:20:17Gran Johansson1:45:33
    361FINIK Kronan (415)+1:20:20Jan Slotte1:42:25
    362SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:20:32Sebastian Ljungdahl1:47:40
    363FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:20:35Jussi Joja1:51:23
    364FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:20:49Timo Natunen1:45:29
    365FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:20:53Koskivirta Eero1:59:52
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:21:12Pasi Poikonen1:50:53
    367RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:21:39Alexander Afonyushkin1:39:54
    368FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:22:21Juha Anttila1:52:48
    369FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:22:47Jussi Silvennoinen1:48:49
    370FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:22:52Mikko Kiljunen1:50:23
    371FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:22:55Tomi Mandelin1:50:08
    372FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:23:28Ilkka Anttonen1:53:05
    373ESTJOKA (283)+1:23:47Margus Marrandi1:50:40
    374FINRastihaukat (406)+1:23:59Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:42:06
    375FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:24:00Jari Kapanen1:57:18
    376SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:24:01Andreas Maxen1:48:54
    377FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:24:03Pentti Jokinen1:54:03
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:24:06Jukka Lehtinen1:54:06
    379SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:24:08Lars-Gunnar Engstrm1:54:37
    380FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:24:17Niko Jokinen1:58:06
    381SWEVsby OK (911)+1:24:24Robert Elver1:54:28
    382FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:24:25Mika Ternola1:53:25
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:24:27Arne Hgg1:54:53
    384LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:24:32Valdas Lelkaitis1:45:00
    385FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:24:35Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:59
    386FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:24:39Pekka Nurminen1:48:34
    387RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:24:53Alexander Shein1:48:19
    388ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:24:55Priit Randman1:46:44
    389FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:25:00Markku Heikka2:02:24
    390LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:25:11Nauris Spalvins1:46:06
    391HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:25:16Marton Scultety1:50:01
    392FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:25:18Rauno Autio1:50:53
    393FINOK77 2 (411)+1:25:34Jarmo Koskela1:45:44
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:25:37Harri Lammi1:57:27
    395FINSK-0K (805)+1:25:41Pitknen Jaakko1:55:51
    396FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:25:45Kari Vtinen2:14:03
    397FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:25:51Juho Martiskainen2:09:21
    398FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:26:05Aku Pyymki1:48:51
    399FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:26:07Thomas Ekstrm1:46:39
    400FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:26:29Timo Heikkil1:42:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >