jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,0 km

    1FINDelta (7)4:09:51Leonid Novikov1:24:41
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+46Tomas Stenstrm1:25:05
    3FINLynx (40)+59Antti Parjanne1:25:32
    4NORHalden SK (2)+2:00Erik Axelsson1:23:08
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:06Janne Weckman1:22:10
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:18Isak Bergman1:24:45
    7NORWing OK (65)+2:20Kvaal ystein sterb1:26:46
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+2:46Martin Johnsson1:25:14
    9NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:01Sami Hmlist1:27:30
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:31Simonas Krepsta1:27:59
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:46Timo Joensuu1:27:00
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+4:01Timo Mikkola1:28:02
    13NORNTNUI (58)+4:19Kaas Carl Waaler1:21:29
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:12Jussi Suna1:26:25
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:15Emil Lauri1:29:32
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+6:03Pentti Iso-Markku1:22:28
    17FINKangasala SK (57)+6:14Petteri Laitinen1:21:04
    18FINMS Parma (6)+6:27ystein Kristiansen1:23:02
    19SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:30Robbin Kantarp1:25:16
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:07Sami Vhnen1:22:24
    21SWEOK Triangeln (91)+7:10Markus Puusepp1:23:50
    22NORBkkelagets SK (24)+7:52Sokuop Martin Grotle1:22:33
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:19Pavlo Ushkvarok1:23:22
    24NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:26Sindre sthagen1:23:00
    25FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:40Tommi Tlkk1:25:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+9:38Daniel Wernersson1:29:49
    27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+9:40Jari Sillman1:29:09
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+9:53Jarno Kyhk1:29:22
    29SWELeksands OK (19)+9:56Johan Nordlund1:26:20
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+10:12Daniel Nilsson1:25:11
    31SWEOK Ravinen (108)+11:49Gustav Bergman1:26:35
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+12:14Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:37:57
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+12:16Kari Kallio1:27:02
    34NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:09Jostein Andersen1:27:27
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+13:11Janis Krumins1:28:00
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+13:12Joakim Hederskog1:35:23
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+13:13Erik hlund1:29:10
    38SWERehns BK (66)+14:43Jesper Lysell1:38:42
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+14:44Mikko Hls1:27:11
    40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+14:44Heikki Istolahti1:27:34
    41SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:43Anders Holmberg1:26:49
    42SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:46Hans Brolund1:30:37
    43NORFrol IL (225)+15:48Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:26:57
    44SWETby OK (84)+16:55Johan Lindahl1:31:02
    45NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:36Torbjrn Sagberg1:30:17
    46SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+17:38Stefan Karlsson1:33:10
    47FINLapuan Virki (9)+18:05Petri Saari1:29:17
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+18:38Ville Sabel1:29:34
    49FINPaimion Rasti (18)+19:15Mats Dahlen1:33:29
    50SWEOK Njudung (248)+19:18Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:53
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+19:36Mats Rjgrd1:25:14
    52SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:52Rassmus Andersson1:29:39
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+19:54Marcus Karlsson1:33:07
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+20:21Mikko Visnen1:26:47
    55FINIF Femman (46)+20:31Anders Bckstrm1:33:54
    56SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:33Thomas Asp1:33:49
    57FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+20:45Jouni Heinonen1:31:15
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+20:50Pekka Hyvnen1:44:37
    59FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+20:53Raimo Turtinen1:35:19
    60DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+21:17Thomas Jensen1:41:01
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:51ystein Pettersen1:25:22
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+21:54Jukka Erkkil1:35:12
    63FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+21:56Jari Hautala1:31:25
    64FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+22:04Matti Kivel1:36:17
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+22:22Johan Edin1:29:03
    66FINMS Parma 2 (59)+22:22Tomi Mattila1:35:25
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:27Martin Hammarberg1:37:49
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+24:03Lauri Sorsa1:38:36
    69FINDelta 2 (36)+24:04Lasse Torpo1:36:24
    70SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+24:10Johan Sjgren1:33:57
    71SWEGvle OK (54)+24:19Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:34:27
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+24:45Henrik Eliasson1:30:17
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:13Iivo Kotamki1:33:44
    74SWELinkpings OK (82)+27:21Markus Adolfsson1:34:09
    75NORLillomarka OL (210)+27:26Gaute H. Steiwer1:38:15
    76NORLten OL (223)+27:27Trygve Olsen1:42:14
    77FINOK Orient (34)+28:07Mikko Reitti1:28:54
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+29:16Juha Malinen1:40:23
    79SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+29:35Magnus Nordstrm1:51:35
    80RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+29:42Denis Kouprienko1:36:28
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+30:33Pasi Tlkk1:44:45
    82SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+30:35Fredrik Johansson1:41:51
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+30:37Henri Taanila1:35:57
    84FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+30:39Pasi Kiiskinen1:45:26
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+30:43Markus Lang1:44:58
    86SWENorbergs OK (55)+30:48Micke Oswald1:40:11
    87SWEIFK Ume (51)+30:59Patrik Svedberg1:34:55
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:01Josef Nordlund1:37:42
    89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+31:07Mika Lyytikinen1:43:01
    90FINDelta 3 (69)+31:17Jarkko Saarinen1:33:19
    91NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:23Simen Rustad1:37:59
    92FINHauhon Sisu (178)+31:26Jaakko Liukkala1:44:01
    93DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:46Henrik Jrgensen1:32:37
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+32:07Ivan Forsgren1:34:00
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+32:08Filip Dahlgren1:30:11
    96FINOK Raseborg (298)+32:16Mats Lundstrm1:42:00
    97SWEHalmstad OK (98)+32:18Joakim Gustavsson1:46:30
    98SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+32:31Mats Hellstadius1:27:40
    99NORNydalens SK (44)+32:33Gjermund Glesnes1:37:53
    100SWEKlyftamo (196)+32:39Gustaf Wennerberg1:41:39
    101SWEOK Rodhen (753)+32:50Christian Rogenmoser1:43:41
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+33:03Ewan McCarthy1:37:25
    103FINIF Brahe (134)+33:39Fredric Portin1:39:15
    104FINPellon Ponsi (56)+33:44Seppo Mkinen1:40:21
    105SWErla IF (155)+34:22Tarasovs Anatolijs1:36:33
    106FINMS Parma 6 (145)+34:25Olli Mattila1:35:10
    107RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+34:46Sergey Mashuk1:44:29
    108FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+34:51Timo Ahvenainen1:38:13
    109NORNTNUI 2 (150)+35:20Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:31:12
    110RUSUltra (407)+35:28Vadim Tolstopiatov1:36:33
    111LTUIGTISA (610)+36:30Svajunas Ambrazas1:36:01
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+37:13Timo Parttimaa1:34:32
    113SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+37:29Emil Fager1:48:31
    114SWEOK Roslagen (74)+37:56Tommy Lindberg1:40:33
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+38:04Pasi Pohjasvuo1:37:14
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:09Marko Pitknen1:42:49
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+39:14Timo Reiman1:40:06
    118FINSippurasti (182)+39:15Mika Jokiranta1:42:28
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+39:18Antti Granqvist1:39:23
    120SWEHestra IF (161)+39:22Jan Hilding1:37:44
    121SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+39:24Magnus hling1:44:02
    122NORVaregg IL (571)+39:25Hkon Westergrd1:45:19
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+39:30Sampo Sillanp1:41:56
    124SWESvedalens AIK (50)+39:46Johan Levin1:45:10
    125FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+39:47Kari Kyyrnen52:43
    126SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+40:15Peter Guterstam1:38:23
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+40:18Per Jonhed1:35:02
    128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+41:23Mikko Vapa1:39:10
    129SWEFK Gingarna (181)+41:29Michal Besta1:35:54
    130NORTrsken IL (284)+41:33Daniel Oliversen1:41:07
    131SWEVsters SOK (64)+41:40Anders sterlund1:36:47
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+41:49Einari Heinaro1:43:39
    133SWESkogslparna (107)+42:04Stefan Sjlund1:36:38
    134NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+42:24Anton Bjartnes1:37:36
    135ESTSKM! (994)+42:38Eensaar Silver Skm1:34:18
    136SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+42:43Jake Gustavsson1:39:54
    137BULBrownteam (672)+43:07Andrey Abadzhiev1:55:10
    138GBREUOC (980)+43:14Andrew Kitchin1:52:10
    139CZETJ Turnov (486)+43:42Martin Vana1:41:05
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+43:47Timo Karppinen1:44:05
    141RUSNord West (230)+43:57Alexander Belov1:34:06
    142SWEJrflla OK (202)+44:17Jonte Alm1:45:14
    143FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+44:25Rami Rintala1:50:47
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+44:39Tomi Kurhinen1:50:17
    145SWEOK Tisaren (53)+45:14Johan Aronsson1:27:36
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+45:40Jussi Karelo1:36:22
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+45:41Markku Isokoski1:32:05
    148FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+45:41Ville Mkel1:40:34
    149SWEDalaportens OL (194)+45:42Gustav Hall1:48:47
    150SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+46:01Markus Svensson1:58:23
    151NORModum OL (193)+46:21David Lver1:33:54
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+46:23Juha Frnti1:39:19
    153FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+46:49Hannu Helminen1:48:29
    154SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+46:50Daniel Lind1:41:48
    155SWETullinge SK (52)+46:50Kyburz Andreas1:39:25
    156LATOgre OK (442)+47:53Andris Kivlenieks1:34:14
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+47:57Sergey Kuzmin1:35:53
    158SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+48:02Andrew Quin1:45:33
    159NORstmarka OK (90)+48:12Istvan Zsebehazy1:54:26
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+48:14Sebastian Hgler1:34:46
    161FINSuunto (1439)+48:19Terho Lahtinen1:39:07
    162FINPihkaniskat (199)+48:21Tomi Kriinen1:41:22
    163SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+48:23Johan Svensson1:34:29
    164FINSiilin Rasti (96)+48:24Henri Jskelinen1:50:47
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:25Ville Saarela1:35:55
    166NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:31:40
    167SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+48:36Anders Bgevig1:52:45
    168NOROL Trollelg (1454)+49:04Jrgen Tegdan1:53:02
    169RUSNorthern Wind (168)+49:10Georgy Mavchun1:38:37
    170SWENybro OK (147)+49:40Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:38:23
    171SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+49:45Johan Strand1:36:53
    172FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+49:47Teemu Katajisto1:44:38
    173FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+49:54Juha Lassila1:50:30
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+49:55Janne Kivel1:46:37
    175SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+50:09Brent Godman1:53:02
    176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+50:28Harri Tuliniemi1:52:43
    177FINRasti-Lukko (142)+50:32Saku Ylijoki1:38:09
    178FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+50:32Jarno Kiintola1:38:11
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+50:34Esa Kinnunen1:40:04
    180GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+50:57David Beckenberg1:55:51
    181FINIF Minken (312)+51:26Thomas Sundqvist1:34:24
    182RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+51:27Denis Ibraginova1:33:45
    183SWEIK Trenne (215)+52:28Tobias Thorsson1:40:52
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+52:35Saku Kolkkala1:40:52
    185FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+52:38Jaakko Sorri1:43:38
    186SWEHellas (119)+52:39Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:42:42
    187LATVIGA (304)+52:51Jurgis Krastins1:50:21
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+53:04Henrik Karelo1:39:23
    189NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+53:21Geir Hoff1:43:17
    190FINNrpes OK (167)+53:22Pontus Backlund1:40:42
    191SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+53:27Blixten Lund1:38:39
    192FINRasti E4 (170)+53:29Juha Pietilinen1:40:09
    193LTUTakas OK (396)+53:36Tadas Kazlauskas1:38:29
    194SWEArboga OK (160)+53:48Sergey Shorohov1:36:19
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+53:50Jyrki Jppinen1:40:50
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+53:52Rauno Hakala1:43:39
    197NORBysen IL (295)+54:30Torgeir Aune1:47:10
    198CZEStart Nachod (808)+54:34Tapio Vitek1:43:10
    199RUSOmega (143)+54:53Oleg Kalinin1:57:10
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+55:23Timo Riissanen1:52:41
    201SWENykpings OK (174)+55:27Per Carlborg1:38:55
    202NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+55:45Dag Steinar Ragvin1:36:29
    203SUIBussola OK (964)+55:48Michael Eglin1:42:53
    204FINOK77 (95)+55:49Tomas Ray2:01:18
    205FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+55:51Esa Kuoppala1:53:06
    206FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:01Lauri Viitanen1:41:18
    207NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+56:31Kai F. Karoli1:36:09
    208SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+57:13kerman Ingemar1:41:57
    209SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+57:14Hubert Klauser1:40:51
    210ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+57:15Anti Anton1:50:08
    211FINLynx 3 (266)+57:18Mattias Ericsson1:43:09
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+58:03Mika Kulmala1:51:50
    213FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+58:21Mika Tonder1:45:33
    214SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+58:28Jonas Vikstrm1:45:55
    215SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+58:34Erik Harlen1:47:19
    216GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+59:32Lars Resch1:47:40
    217SWEOK Tyr (122)+59:35Johannes Svensson2:01:45
    218NORFana IL (238)+59:39Sigurd Eikner1:54:16
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:00:10Jussi Partanen1:47:43
    220FINOK Botnia (179)+1:00:19Markus Bjrklund1:45:13
    221SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:00:31Viktor Antonsson1:43:41
    222FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:00:38Juhani Leppl1:52:01
    223FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:00:47Vesa Thtinen1:58:48
    224FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:00:57Olli-Pekka Tolvanen1:58:00
    225ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:01:00Riho Taba1:46:53
    226SWERns OK (195)+1:01:02Magnus Ohlin1:46:28
    227NORIK Grane (222)+1:01:15Magnus Johnsson1:51:34
    228FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:01:16Matti Maajrvi1:51:47
    229SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:01:46Henrik Wiklund1:47:14
    230FINRasTiimi (380)+1:01:47Juha Jokikuona1:44:24
    231SWEForsa OK (759)+1:02:24Simon Andersson1:50:12
    232SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:02:25Jonas Giding1:44:58
    233SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:02:46Nils Malm1:49:02
    234SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:13Nowacki Lukas1:33:41
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:03:18Pr Olofsson1:39:21
    236SWEOK Tor (204)+1:03:22Johan Bjrklund1:56:07
    237SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:03:28Andreas Fredriksson1:54:21
    238ESTOK Vru (293)+1:03:47Tarmo Siimsaare1:39:52
    239FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:03:48Ove Haldin1:38:30
    240SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:04:22Nisse Bjrke1:51:58
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:04:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:48:10
    242SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:04:26Daniel Eklund1:46:51
    243FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:04:27Niila Ahokas1:46:43
    244FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:04:33Timo Suuriniemi1:55:12
    245SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:04:37Harri Karlsson1:47:12
    246FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:04:41Jukka Kangasniemi1:59:06
    247FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:05:15Petri Hirvikallio1:54:20
    248LATOK Kapa (138)+1:05:21Reinis Putnins1:40:53
    249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:05:26Jouni Nyknen1:42:57
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:05:31Markus Ylijoki1:40:41
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:05:47Vesa Klemettinen1:39:42
    252NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:06:24Harald Frdedal2:12:36
    253SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:06:46Niklas Aldin1:51:53
    254ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:06:48Rein Zaitsev1:53:46
    255FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:06:50Petteri Niskanen1:40:43
    256FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:06:59Oliver Breiling1:49:30
    257NORModum OL 2 (1247)+1:07:04Lars Grnhovd2:01:50
    258FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:07:26Markku Hmlinen1:53:41
    259FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:07:34Tauno Tiirats1:48:38
    260NORLarvik OK (962)+1:07:43Matias Olsen1:42:04
    261NORIL Gular (127)+1:08:19Tore Juvik1:38:52
    262DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:08:29Tim Falck Weber1:42:30
    263SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:08:30Joakim Antonsson1:50:55
    264SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:08:32Sten Svanberg1:46:40
    265FINIF land (311)+1:08:34Daniel Blomster1:51:52
    266NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:08:35Inge Glittum1:58:45
    267FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:08:36Ilkka Karhu2:07:58
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:08:41Tomas Hkansson1:45:03
    269LATOK Meridians (647)+1:08:45Raimonds Spulle1:54:16
    270NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:08:50Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:51:05
    271FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:08:59Mika Hkkinen1:44:55
    272FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:09:00Antti Virsu1:41:58
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:09:11Petri Sonninen2:06:00
    274FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:09:13Jarno Pukema1:50:45
    275FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:09:18Oleg Vokulov2:02:26
    276SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:09:29Mats Luspa1:45:09
    277FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:09:41Olli Viljakainen1:44:06
    278FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:09:42Eero Inkeri1:45:26
    279ESTOK Kape (651)+1:10:01Neeme Loorits1:46:11
    280FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:10:14Jari Johansson1:46:07
    281SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:10:16Johan Persson1:56:23
    282SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:10:18Pr Svensson1:52:29
    283FINNavi (172)+1:10:31Teijo Laasanen1:50:23
    284HUNPVSK (271)+1:10:31Robert Kovacs1:46:31
    285FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:10:33Marko Miettinen1:48:34
    286FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:10:43Tapio Mannila1:51:34
    287FINRastikarhut (226)+1:10:50Vesa Mkel1:57:51
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:11:06Marko Virta1:47:22
    289FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:15Sren Nymalm1:28:33
    290LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:11:20Martins Vabulis1:41:19
    291SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:11:21Jonas Sundberg1:54:35
    292SWEOK Renen (201)+1:11:26Anders Bennitz1:33:04
    293FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:11:28Aleksi Lahti1:47:29
    294FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:11:31Lauri Itkonen2:00:02
    295FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:11:39Markus Hannula1:51:26
    296IRLDFO (750)+1:11:44colm hill1:53:31
    297FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:11:48Sami Kmrinen1:54:16
    298SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:12:11Niklas Wedin1:54:35
    299SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:12:13Fredrik Persson1:39:12
    300ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:12:14Stefano Cristellon1:46:33
    301FINNCC (1406)+1:12:16Juha Ala-Hukkala1:55:38
    302NOROK Moss (1016)+1:12:23Per Oyvind Steffensen1:39:59
    303SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:12:32P-O Ivarsson1:51:43
    304FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:12:34Lehmusvuori Tomi1:42:38
    305NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:12:52Brattli Anders Beyer1:46:12
    306FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:12:56Jussi Piirainen1:47:34
    307FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:13:21Juha Nivukoski1:47:18
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:13:23Toni Koivisto1:57:07
    309SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:13:27Anders Karlsson1:52:49
    310LATOK Saldus (140)+1:13:31Gints Prieditis1:57:08
    311FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:13:36Jukka Hemminki1:43:16
    312FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:14:00Erkki Piril2:04:02
    313LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:14:02Ansis Sinke1:49:18
    314FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:14:04Jani Riissanen1:42:37
    315FINEx-Legends (197)+1:14:11Juha Minkkinen1:51:04
    316NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:14:20Rein Ole Jrgensen1:45:05
    317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:14:43Hannu Nikkola2:00:15
    318SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:14:46Oskar Ryno1:48:14
    319FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:14:49Peter Johansson1:48:37
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:14:50Marko Rantanen1:45:44
    321NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:15:00Trond Strandberg1:40:02
    322RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:15:17Aleksandr Litvinov1:49:21
    323FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:15:26Jarmo Munck1:46:53
    324FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:15:38Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:21
    325FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:15:45Jarno Mikkola1:59:00
    326SWEOK lgen (500)+1:15:48Fredrik Nordstrm1:40:07
    327SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:15:49Jrgen Misslund1:58:45
    328SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:16:11Erik Johansson1:53:03
    329FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:16:13Kari Pussinen1:53:15
    330FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:16:24Petri Saksala1:51:43
    331FINMalax IF (291)+1:16:40Jonas Vesterback1:42:14
    332ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:16:40Mattias Rennel1:38:59
    333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:16:45Mikko Tyryl1:54:26
    334FINDelta 8 (190)+1:16:50Jaakko Laine1:50:20
    335NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:16:53Simen Haugerud1:51:03
    336FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:16:58Andreas Sjholm1:51:56
    337AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:17:01Jim Russell1:53:03
    338SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:17:28Beat Roth1:34:30
    339FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:17:30Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:51:30
    340FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:17:31Arto Nissinen1:44:47
    341SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:17:33Henrik Bostrm1:58:28
    342FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:17:39Aaro Nurmiainen1:50:42
    343FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:18:21Max Lauren1:57:52
    344NORFossum IF (468)+1:18:24Kristian Bredesen1:57:59
    345FINLammin Ski (297)+1:18:28Tapio Tikkanen1:53:32
    346GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:18:33Diemma Wagen1:48:01
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:18:38Osmo Hongisto1:41:15
    348GBRNOC (482)+1:19:02Richard Robinson1:52:50
    349FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:19:07Mika Mannervesi2:05:20
    350GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:19:21Ed Catmur1:53:01
    351FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:19:25Visa Vtinen1:41:50
    352SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:19:35Erik Melin2:09:35
    353SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:19:54Bjrnen Davidsson1:40:37
    354LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:20:05Arnis Snore1:58:26
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:20:07Mikko Rapakko1:38:42
    356FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:20:08Niklas Paganus1:50:04
    357FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:20:09Marko Heiskanen1:51:20
    358FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:20:13Jarmo Kirkkomki2:28:43
    359SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:20:17Andreas Lundblad1:45:45
    360SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:20:18Gran Johansson1:45:34
    361FINIK Kronan (415)+1:20:21Jan Slotte1:42:26
    362SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:20:32Sebastian Ljungdahl1:47:40
    363FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:20:36Jussi Joja1:51:23
    364FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:20:50Timo Natunen1:45:29
    365FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:20:53Koskivirta Eero1:59:52
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:21:12Pasi Poikonen1:50:53
    367RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:21:39Alexander Afonyushkin1:39:54
    368FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:22:22Juha Anttila1:52:48
    369FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:22:48Jussi Silvennoinen1:48:50
    370FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:22:52Mikko Kiljunen1:50:23
    371FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:22:56Tomi Mandelin1:50:08
    372FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:23:29Ilkka Anttonen1:53:05
    373ESTJOKA (283)+1:23:48Margus Marrandi1:50:40
    374FINRastihaukat (406)+1:24:00Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:42:07
    375FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:24:01Jari Kapanen1:57:19
    376SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:24:02Andreas Maxen1:48:55
    377FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:24:03Pentti Jokinen1:54:04
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:24:07Jukka Lehtinen1:54:07
    379SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:24:09Lars-Gunnar Engstrm1:54:37
    380FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:24:18Niko Jokinen1:58:07
    381SWEVsby OK (911)+1:24:24Robert Elver1:54:28
    382FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:24:26Mika Ternola1:53:25
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:24:28Arne Hgg1:54:54
    384LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:24:33Valdas Lelkaitis1:45:01
    385FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:24:36Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:59
    386FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:24:40Pekka Nurminen1:48:34
    387RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:24:54Alexander Shein1:48:19
    388ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:24:55Priit Randman1:46:44
    389FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:25:00Markku Heikka2:02:24
    390LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:25:12Nauris Spalvins1:46:06
    391HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:25:17Marton Scultety1:50:02
    392FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:25:19Rauno Autio1:50:54
    393FINOK77 2 (411)+1:25:35Jarmo Koskela1:45:44
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:25:38Harri Lammi1:57:27
    395FINSK-0K (805)+1:25:41Pitknen Jaakko1:55:51
    396FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:25:45Kari Vtinen2:14:03
    397FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:25:52Juho Martiskainen2:09:22
    398FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:26:06Aku Pyymki1:48:51
    399FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:26:07Thomas Ekstrm1:46:39
    400FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:26:30Timo Heikkil1:42:51
    401FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:26:56Olli-Pekka Paavola2:01:45
    402GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:27:01John Hartley1:43:22
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:27:10Antti Lehtinen1:47:25
    404FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:27:16Vesa Roivas2:01:24
    405FINLynx 4 (285)+1:27:44Mika Juntto2:09:01
    406FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:27:46Jari Immonen1:58:48
    407FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:28:12Heikki Manninen1:54:20
    408FINAkilles OK (306)+1:28:19Janne Liuko1:47:27
    409LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:28:26Guntars Smitins1:44:43
    410FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:28:32Ville Laitinen2:05:55
    411SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:28:34Andreas Mathisen1:44:51
    412FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:28:39Olli Syrjnen1:53:23
    413RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:28:50Sergey Jakov1:58:56
    414FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:29:09Jussi Keskinarkaus1:40:26
    415FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:29:13Kimmo Mtt1:52:16
    416FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:29:17HUBERT BASTIN2:19:35
    417SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:29:23Calle Grape2:12:28
    418SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:29:25Mikael Yngvesson2:13:14
    419FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:29:44Kari Sillanp2:08:53
    420FINOK77 4 (423)+1:30:05Daniel Backman1:55:32
    421FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:30:30Mika Maaninka1:56:45
    422FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:30:52Tapio Karppi1:47:08
    423SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:30:53John Svanberg1:43:36
    424SWEUme OK (294)+1:30:57Bjrn Johansson2:06:22
    425FINMetsmannut (267)+1:31:00Kimmo Hilli1:41:15
    426FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:31:19Tomas Edstrm1:55:08
    427ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:31:21Danilo Piht1:47:52
    428FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:31:23Tauno Pajukangas2:09:14
    429FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:31:23Pyry Kettunen1:57:41
    430FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:31:26Jouko Keski-Ojala1:55:00
    431FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:31:55Jari Pekkarinen2:02:45
    432NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:32:10Kjempe Sprekken1:57:46
    433RUSMSU (902)+1:33:35Grigory Etenko1:43:49
    434FINNostars (241)+1:33:38Teijo Marttinen1:39:15
    435NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:33:43Fredrik Steinsvik2:06:47
    436FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:34:00Esa Toivonen2:13:07
    437SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:34:08Don Staudte1:59:25
    438FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:34:35Esa Holoppa1:53:44
    439LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:34:39Martins Sars1:51:14
    440FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:34:41Kysti Kukonlehto2:00:51
    441FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:34:49Jukka Jarva2:15:10
    442FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:34:52Anssi Tervonen1:47:32
    443FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:34:56Petri Ketola1:49:20
    444FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:35:00Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:04:21
    445SWEFK Finn (369)+1:35:08Martin Andersson1:55:55
    446FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:35:10Nils Liljestrm1:49:30
    447FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:35:16Pontus Fred2:04:43
    448FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:35:28Timo Santamki2:03:37
    449SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:36:16Per Svantesson2:02:51
    450FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:36:47Marius Ptashekas2:03:48
    451FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:36:48Simo Helkkula2:07:19
    452FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:37:20Joonas Savola1:58:26
    453FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:37:23Seppo Laitinen1:54:20
    454FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:37:30Timo Neuvonen2:06:09
    455FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:37:42Johan Holmback2:06:52
    456FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:37:58Juha Tolonen2:00:28
    457SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:38:00Dan Hedblom2:03:09
    458LTUMedeina (868)+1:38:03Mantas Juozulevicius1:54:41
    459FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:38:05Vesa Vesterinen1:52:45
    460FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:38:13Mikko Suni1:50:12
    461FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:38:15Hannu Rantakangas2:07:44
    462SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:38:21Olof Persson2:04:38
    463FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:38:29Mauno Taanila2:09:39
    464FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:38:31Lauri Leinonen2:03:42
    465GERSportvogl (605)+1:38:38Dirk Hartmann2:05:00
    466FINNCS Sport (587)+1:38:45Jani Pikkarainen1:53:01
    467FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:38:54Seppo Turpeinen2:05:38
    468FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:39:12Andrey Kulbachko1:38:48
    469FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:39:24Antti Korkeakangas1:45:08
    470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:39:25Jarkko Lehtiniemi2:06:22
    471FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:39:28Asko Hmlinen1:55:47
    472FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:39:37Lauri Launonen1:55:42
    473FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:39:40Jarkko Jaatela2:05:59
    474FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:40:15Jorma Hartimo1:58:32
    475FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:40:53Juhani Koivisto2:07:33
    476FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:41:01Johan Byggningsbacka1:57:35
    477FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:41:03Timo Minkkinen2:09:34
    478FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:41:13Akseli Korhonen2:13:35
    479ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:41:14Anti Sulavee1:42:25
    480FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:41:16Juha Sippola1:49:48
    481FINKorven Honka (320)+1:41:22antti lehtonen2:05:00
    482FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:41:27Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:52:00
    483FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:41:34Ossi Sippu1:55:10
    484SWEScania IF (778)+1:41:37Per Molle2:11:59
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:41:40Mika Rantala1:51:41
    486FINVMH (1392)+1:41:46Arvo Paulin2:03:49
    487FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:41:48Osku Kiviniemi2:06:44
    488FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:42:26Halvor Vassb1:52:40
    489FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:42:41Sami Pietil1:54:46
    490SWElvsby IF (449)+1:42:45Simon Waller1:36:36
    491FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:42:54Jonne Seppnen1:44:12
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:43:07Hannu Saviharju2:06:37
    493FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:43:27Petri Kotro1:35:33
    494FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:43:44Jani Brnnare2:06:31
    495FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:43:47Sami Aalto2:15:10
    496FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:43:54Vesa Loikas2:07:15
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:44:00Timo Reinikka2:04:18
    498FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:44:01Juhani Penttil1:53:35
    499SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:44:05Anders Kolmskog2:03:08
    500SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:44:17Harald berg1:55:27
    501FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:44:19Veli-Matti Hulkko1:55:09
    502FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:44:21Risto Tervaharju2:18:04
    503FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:44:36Mika Tohmola1:45:19
    504FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:44:40Jukka Palo1:41:44
    505FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:44:44Jani Harju2:01:06
    506SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:44:46Niclas Olsson2:30:50
    507FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:44:47Eetu Rajala1:57:06
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:44:49Teemu Kemppainen1:43:18
    509GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:55Jon Musgrave1:37:02
    510FINIK Falken (494)+1:45:02Matias Grankull2:07:08
    511SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:45:03Viktor Lindberg2:04:40
    512FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:45:34Jaakko Puntila2:05:32
    513FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:45:46Juha Prittinen1:43:32
    514FINLynx 5 (346)+1:45:55Erkki Oinaskallio1:52:10
    515FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:45:59Stefan Borgman1:58:09
    516SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:46:19Gran Mansson2:08:32
    517FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:46:28Risto Pura2:02:50
    518FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:46:30Jari Mtt1:38:57
    519FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:46:31Kimmo Kaario1:48:22
    520FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:47:00Kari-Veli Niemi1:45:11
    521FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:47:15Jouni Salonen2:15:05
    522FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:47:22Jukka Hyytiinen2:05:27
    523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:47:27Thomas Lang2:12:47
    524FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:47:29Jari Kivinen2:22:07
    525FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:47:31Markus Aaltonen1:44:23
    526FINDelta 4 (313)+1:47:33Eero Ahlqvist2:15:46
    527FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:47:41Kenneth Lassila1:48:49
    528FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:47:42Juho Latvala2:00:32
    529ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:47:47Lluis Bedos1:48:29
    530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:48:05Janne Leppnen2:13:21
    531SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:48:22Andreas Samuelsson1:34:19
    532FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:48:31Akseli Galkin2:24:41
    533FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:48:37Mikko Tenho2:06:25
    534FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:48:52Joonas Rauhansalo2:08:26
    535FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:49:19Jouni Nurminen1:42:07
    536DENOk st (949)+1:49:32Sren Larsen1:47:27
    537ESTOK West (625)+1:49:52Ragnar Kruusla1:53:13
    538FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:50:24Juho Yli-Kaatiala2:02:27
    539FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:50:26Jukka Kemppainen1:47:16
    540FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:50:38Janne Valkonen2:07:01
    541FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:50:45Lasse Kattelus2:15:01
    542SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:50:46Jan-Olov Bergman2:01:51
    543FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:50:52Heikki Frilander1:55:36
    544FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:50:55Jarmo Rautio2:17:17
    545FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:51:12Antti Lepola2:09:48
    546FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:51:13Heikki Vnnen1:55:29
    547FINDelta 5 (627)+1:51:14Jarmo Savela2:07:34
    548FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:51:19Jarkko Jermakka1:52:25
    549FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:51:23Erkki Ahonen1:44:40
    550FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:51:23Santeri Takala2:28:21
    551FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:51:24Niko Torvela1:44:02
    552SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:51:43Bjrn Lfroth2:18:00
    553FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:51:52Jari Jrvinen2:03:46
    554FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:52:01Mikko Kaataja1:46:39
    555FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:52:13Jussi Mntyl1:54:33
    556SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:52:23Cavanagh Dane2:02:42
    557FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:52:27Jarkko Tuomola2:10:40
    558FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:52:31Juha Auvinen1:54:53
    559FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:52:38Sven Rea1:54:26
    560FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:52:52Petri Meurman2:15:44
    561FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:52:56Tero Peltola2:10:12
    562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:52:57Antti Ojajrvi1:59:05
    563FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:52:59Pekka Palttala1:58:44
    564FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:53:11Teijo Nurmikumpu1:58:38
    565SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:53:13Niklas Landqvist1:55:23
    566FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:53:43Kari Saastamoinen2:01:24
    567FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:53:52Juha Ilvonen2:16:15
    568SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:53:56Fredrik rnlid2:04:39
    569SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:54:13Lars Forsstedt2:08:26
    570FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:54:14Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:50:17
    571SWEIF Thor (209)+1:54:22Fibban Elwinger2:05:31
    572LATOK RSP (873)+1:54:25Maris Jansons2:17:27
    573LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:54:28Raimonds Lapins2:11:27
    574RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:54:30Denis Eltsov2:06:07
    575FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:54:34Jukka Heikura2:02:10
    576FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:54:39Joona Putkonen1:34:13
    577LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:55:06Rencis Oskars1:48:17
    578FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:55:09Juha Heinonen1:53:39
    579SWEOK sterker (315)+1:55:29Pontus Bergstrm1:54:37
    580FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:55:36Juha Ruokonen2:11:02
    581FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:55:38Mika Luukkonen1:55:53
    582FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:55:55Arto Hakala1:48:28
    583FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:55:58Jarmo Luuri1:58:12
    584FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:56:01Mika Ahvenainen1:57:24
    585FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:56:09Salmi Antti2:00:30
    586SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:56:11Thomas Olson2:11:08
    587FINOK Jorren (630)+1:56:13Henrik Backman1:58:49
    588SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:56:38Mikael Utter1:51:29
    589FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:56:44Michael Lillandt2:00:33
    590FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:56:45Heikki Karjalainen2:07:45
    591FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:56:46Tuomas Apiainen2:01:04
    592FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:56:57Tomi Rauta2:08:12
    593FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:56:58Rami Saarijrvi1:49:34
    594FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:57:01Juha Ratia2:15:20
    595FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:57:02Hannu Nyknen1:34:57
    596FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:57:03Aleksi Koskikallio1:54:23
    597FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:57:13Mikko Piispanen2:16:02
    598FINHirviveikot (766)+1:57:14Juha Toivonen1:58:10
    599FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:57:16Paavo Rnkk2:25:22
    600FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:57:20Pasi Raukko1:44:45
    601FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:57:33Raimo Hyyrylinen1:55:21
    602FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:57:45Heikki Tonteri1:52:14
    603FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:57:54Santtu Narkilahti2:07:16
    604SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:58:23Hkan Redtzer2:08:44
    605FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:58:35Veijo Salmi1:47:26
    606FINSponsor skes (842)+1:58:39Christoffer Stoor2:06:23
    607FINOC Toffee (496)+1:58:41Timo Leismala2:14:16
    608FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:58:43Jens-Ove Hgnabba2:05:17
    609FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:59:07Tuomo Peltola2:00:00
    610FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:59:12Arto Ahonen1:52:26
    611FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:59:16Jarmo Sulopuisto2:10:08
    612FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:59:18Vesa Tervo2:12:33
    613SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:59:24Kari Talltjrn2:02:36
    614FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:59:29Ari Ylihrsil1:59:36
    615FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:59:34Janne Rekonen2:23:24
    616FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+2:00:02Pekka Airaksinen2:04:19
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:00:17Pasi Hyyrylinen2:02:07
    618FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:00:17Tero Taulavuori2:11:24
    619FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+2:00:38Pauli Heinimaa1:53:57
    620FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+2:00:49Pekka Patana2:07:47
    621FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:01:08Kari Ristanen1:47:29
    622FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:01:17Erkki Haavisto2:17:47
    623FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:01:23Keijo Heikkil2:03:08
    624FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:01:26Mikko Kuusela2:21:05
    625FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:01:32Pekka Torvinen2:27:48
    626FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:01:35Hannu Kangas1:55:25
    627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:01:45Aki Lahti2:28:11
    628LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:01:47Valdis Lepiksons2:00:28
    629FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:01:51Jukka Simukka2:04:04
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:02:46Valtteri Vainio2:08:21
    631FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:02:48Jouko Karppinen2:11:53
    632SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:02:50Stefan Olheden2:03:55
    633FINAtria (1419)+2:02:56Veikko Hilli2:18:18
    634FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:03:01Heikki Leppnen1:54:12
    635FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:03:04juho nsi2:18:43
    636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:03:08Jouni Savelainen2:12:40
    637FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:03:11Antti Kujala2:07:20
    638FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+2:03:18Juha Jrvel2:04:20
    639FINSolf IK (887)+2:03:48Christer Snickars2:26:05
    640FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:03:50Harri Eskelin1:58:53
    641SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:03:59Oskar Nederheim2:28:03
    642FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+2:04:03Pauli Savela2:18:06
    643SWEK3 IF (459)+2:04:11Marcus Andersson2:17:51
    644FINCSC (1084)+2:04:48Tommy Ryytty1:56:22
    645FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:04:50Ville Kohonen1:57:37
    646FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:04:52Vesa Ktk2:24:43
    647FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:05:06Mikko Kimpi1:49:47
    648FINDatactica (996)+2:05:15Tuomas Virtanen1:49:29
    649SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+2:05:22Marcus Olofsson2:25:27
    650RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:05:27Andrey Fershalov2:05:55
    651FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:05:33Juha Ruusu2:03:24
    652NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:05:36Ole Johansen2:04:11
    653FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:05:42Matti Suvanto2:05:30
    654FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:05:47Pasi Pikkarainen1:51:39
    655FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+2:05:50Timo Peltonen1:58:54
    656FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:06:00Juha Nurminen2:03:09
    657SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:06:03Magnus Sneitz2:04:42
    658FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:06:20Hannu Tiusanen2:14:37
    659SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:06:23Torbjrn Thufvesson2:35:37
    660FINEricsson SK (747)+2:06:36Istvan Szanto1:53:38
    661FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:06:56Timo Rajamki2:18:54
    662FINKilon Miekka (1318)+2:07:08Jussi Rikknen2:13:27
    663FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:07:17Henri Arjanne2:07:48
    664POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:07:34Krystian Sedlak2:19:37
    665FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+2:07:38Miika Lahtinen1:56:39
    666RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:07:40Maxim Gureev2:00:09
    667FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:07:40Petri Krenlampi2:02:01
    668ESTElisa (370)+2:07:41Martti Kuldma2:02:24
    669FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:07:46Tuomas Puonti2:02:05
    670FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:07:49Petri Hmynen2:25:11
    671FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:07:51Jari Rantanen2:08:16
    672FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:08:23Pasi Santapakka2:28:18
    673FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:08:24Pauli Torri1:56:28
    674FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:08:43Mika Vilen2:05:24
    675FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:08:43Matti ij1:48:58
    676FINValtra (861)+2:09:05Mika Heimonen2:02:49
    677FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:09:09Mikael Fogelholm2:21:35
    678FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:09:12Ari Kuusholma2:20:37
    679FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:09:14Lauri Soini2:01:45
    680FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:09:16Jouko Peipinen2:06:51
    681FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+2:09:25Kari Hassinen2:21:34
    682FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+2:09:36Erkki Laukkanen1:57:53
    683FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:09:41Tuomas Ruotsalainen2:34:36
    684FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:09:52Heikki Kekoni1:55:49
    685FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:09:59Olli Kontkanen2:28:15
    686FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:10:01Juha Turunen1:55:54
    687FINAivan Sama (543)+2:10:04Pasi Elolampi1:55:54
    688FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+2:10:27Tuomo Steri2:10:57
    689FINKntit (591)+2:11:10Toni Nevantausta2:04:28
    690FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:11:20Reijo Hirvel1:56:50
    691FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:11:22Jukka Oksanen2:08:42
    692FINParoc (863)+2:11:36Kari Rantakyl2:31:16
    693FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:11:38Petri Lietzen2:12:14
    694FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:11:47Heikki Hillo1:58:55
    695FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+2:11:49Markus Toorikka2:08:23
    696FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+2:12:01Antti Puhakka2:08:23
    697FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:12:03Esa Honkonen2:02:31
    698FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:12:18Hannu Pohjola1:50:28
    699FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:12:22Ari Peltola1:59:38
    700FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:12:29Matti Pusa1:49:30
    701FINKaakon Eranto (649)+2:12:38Seppo Kylliinen2:11:24
    702FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:12:39Joni Tonteri2:01:06
    703ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:12:55Tammo Esta2:05:32
    704FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:12:59Harri Lindeman2:14:07
    705FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:13:06Taisto Jylh2:14:46
    706FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+2:13:13Harri Venlinen2:10:39
    707FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+2:13:30Juha Virta2:09:40
    708FINAron Haka (791)+2:13:44Juhani Kattilakoski2:25:23
    709FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:13:56Jukka Reunamki1:46:05
    710FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:14:03Jouko Kytl2:00:53
    711FINStormin Ters (921)+2:14:05Esa Ristimki2:18:19
    712FINKuolo (1285)+2:14:08Teemu Takalo2:11:27
    713FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:14:18Toni Kalliokoski2:27:25
    714FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:14:49Esko Alho2:11:57
    715FINKoukut (634)+2:14:59Timo Jrvinen2:12:42
    716FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:15:06Kimmo Vyrynen2:03:02
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:15:13Jyrki Louhi2:27:02
    718FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:15:15Simo Tuomala2:01:01
    719FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:15:19Juhani Lehtinen2:00:04
    720FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:15:25Sami Eskola1:57:04
    721ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:15:25Martin Kaup2:07:38
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+2:15:29Ernst Sultanbekov2:32:13
    723FINPolar Electro (603)+2:15:33Jouni Savolainen1:56:07
    724FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:16:05Markku Autio2:01:02
    725FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:16:05Klemola Taneli2:08:35
    726FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+2:16:07Kari Pajunen2:11:42
    727FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+2:16:12Markku Helle2:18:13
    728FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+2:16:14Tuomas Pohjola2:20:26
    729FINKemira Vastus (941)+2:16:22Juha Rintala2:16:47
    730FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:16:25Matti Laatikainen2:11:29
    731FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:16:26Markku Kuusiniemi2:13:03
    732FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+2:16:33Tapio Siren2:25:19
    733FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+2:16:45Timo Korhonen1:55:40
    734FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+2:16:47Reima Katajamki2:05:22
    735FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:16:49Juha Thtinen2:12:50
    736FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:16:53Jari Jurvakainen2:07:31
    737FINRasti 88 2 (720)+2:17:02Juha Sinkkonen2:09:04
    738ESTSRD SK (755)+2:17:04Sergei Shirokov2:07:02
    739FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+2:17:06Orvo Moisio2:04:29
    740SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:17:08Svensson Jacob1:58:51
    741FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:17:12Jukka Tervaskanto2:04:38
    742FINMacGREGOR (1358)+2:17:16Esa Viitanen2:03:12
    743FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+2:17:39Jyrki Tuomi2:17:18
    744FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:17:44Akseli Hirvikoski2:53:05
    745FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:17:45Harald Slotte2:04:27
    746GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+2:18:08David Saunders2:32:57
    747FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+2:18:13Osmo Hmlinen2:39:45
    748SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+2:18:17Mikael Larsson2:44:40
    749FINIin Yritys (540)+2:18:31Markku Kuivalainen2:26:34
    750FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+2:18:32Timo Peltola2:23:21
    751ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+2:18:34Arthur Raichmann2:07:19
    752FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:18:34Pasi Sironen2:19:55
    753SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+2:18:37Erik hrneling2:43:59
    754FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:18:43Pertti Tuomi2:11:30
    755FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+2:18:55Harri Pyy2:23:19
    756FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:19:22Kari Pienimki2:14:57
    757FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:19:52Jari Ylilehto2:06:28
    758FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:19:54Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:50:20
    759FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+2:20:02Arto Korhonen2:35:22
    760FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:20:03Antti Huhta2:00:19
    761FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:20:04Joel Siikanen2:19:17
    762FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+2:20:05Timo Pysti1:58:13
    763FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:20:06Tuomo Oksanen1:56:28
    764SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:20:12Roger Gunnarsson2:06:47
    765FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:20:28Aleksi Aaltonen1:56:12
    766FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:20:42Simo Valtanen1:42:36
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+2:20:54Matti Henriksson2:35:32
    768FINTeam Tommila (1320)+2:20:55Lasse Tommila2:24:00
    769FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+2:21:09Juha Leinonen2:18:54
    770FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:21:11Janne Varjonen2:20:17
    771FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:21:27Erkki Linna2:01:52
    772FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+2:22:01Mikko Ravi2:02:17
    773FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+2:22:22Ari Kavander2:07:57
    774FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:22:23Eero Kujansuu1:46:38
    775FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:22:24Tapio Koskinen2:00:03
    776FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+2:22:25Peter Wiik2:42:29
    777FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+2:22:27Timo Karhinen2:15:17
    778FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:22:38Pekka Raatikainen2:21:21
    779FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:22:39Ari Lahdenkauppi2:15:59
    780FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:22:42Tomi Nieminen2:02:36
    781FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:22:50Karri Virkajrvi2:14:38
    782FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:23:03Kai-Asser Skog2:25:02
    783FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+2:23:14Olli Kumpulainen2:08:40
    784FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+2:23:27Jesse Valto2:23:13
    785FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:23:32Jari Hirn2:10:32
    786FINKerkesix (776)+2:23:56Jarmo Aho2:11:53
    787ESPADOLINCE (957)+2:24:03Amador Exposito2:20:26
    788FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:24:05Ari Salonen2:00:00
    789SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:24:12Johansson Lars-Erik2:18:07
    790FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+2:24:19Antti Karhunen2:16:37
    791FIN4event (721)+2:24:20Kai Puustinen2:13:45
    792FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+2:24:22Pekka Rytknen2:19:10
    793FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:24:24Markku Riitaoja2:15:48
    794FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:24:58Kari Koivisto2:08:58
    795FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+2:25:28Raimo Herttua2:29:53
    796FINMaasillat (820)+2:25:44Tommi Maasilta2:16:01
    797FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+2:25:47Markku Nisula2:06:17
    798FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:25:54Jorma Kauppila2:13:41
    799FINTamrock (904)+2:26:02Kari Lappalainen2:01:27
    800FINSPYMS (982)+2:26:09Ari-Pekka Mttnen2:10:56
    801FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+2:26:16Joonas Karjalainen2:06:14
    802FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+2:26:18Teppo Kuusela1:52:36
    803FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+2:26:28Martti Kangasniemi2:10:39
    804FINMantsinen Group (1043)+2:26:31Mikko Tauriainen2:51:01
    805FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+2:26:44Markku Heikkinen2:19:37
    806FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:26:59Tuomo Kivel1:40:59
    807FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+2:27:03Pauli Rautanen1:58:33
    808FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:27:04Harri Mkel2:10:10
    809FINISHR (1300)+2:27:04Jari Kokkonen2:08:48
    810FINRejlers (728)+2:27:05Ari Matilainen2:02:42
    811LATBriksnis (408)+2:27:06Guntis Pikurs2:05:01
    812FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+2:27:09Lasse Kataja1:59:41
    813FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+2:27:12Ville Koskela2:38:25
    814FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:27:17Veli-Matti Kumara2:00:19
    815FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+2:28:15Pekka Toppari2:16:25
    816FINPetolintu (707)+2:28:43Onni Valkeap2:09:12
    817FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+2:28:58Janne Asukas2:21:37
    818FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+2:29:03Mikael Ahlfors2:27:35
    819FINJohn Deere (930)+2:29:15Tapio Simonen2:31:11
    820FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+2:29:18Mikko Toivanen2:01:41
    821FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:29:20Mikko Puolakanaho2:14:25
    822FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+2:29:26Jari Kivel2:02:09
    823FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+2:29:34Pertti Salmenoja1:59:14
    824FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:29:36Simo Puumalainen1:53:47
    825LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+2:29:39Ainars Gailis2:30:54
    826FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+2:29:45Lauri Vilhunen2:37:23
    827FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:29:46Harri Henttonen2:10:36
    828FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+2:29:48Aapo Jukola2:09:10
    829FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+2:29:48Ari Kosunen2:06:42
    830FINOK Kristina (723)+2:29:49Kaj djers2:02:13
    831FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+2:29:59kai fredrikson2:18:45
    832FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+2:30:09Pasi Huhtiniemi2:01:50
    833GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:30:23Patrick Sailes1:52:00
    834FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+2:30:36Petri Vierti2:14:24
    835FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+2:30:38Tony Ingman2:19:37
    836FINRastiketut 3 (959)+2:30:42Terho Korkeaniemi2:11:26
    837FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+2:30:45Tuomas Mkinen2:36:08
    838FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+2:31:01Lauri Kunnas2:16:35
    839FINDigia-OpenX (914)+2:31:14Juha Karppinen2:22:17
    840FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:31:38Kari Ylnen1:45:47
    841FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:31:58Taisto Maijala1:47:58
    842SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+2:32:07Peter Lindebring2:33:31
    843FINDelta 6 (1029)+2:32:10Onni Koski2:16:30
    844FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+2:32:17Ismo Suntio2:39:49
    845FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+2:32:29Panu Koskinen2:10:16
    846FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+2:32:31Bob Hill2:25:32
    847FINHumanitas-seura (734)+2:32:31Jarkko Kerkola2:15:15
    848FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:32:33Janne Lumia1:57:16
    849FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+2:32:34Esa Haaranen2:04:42
    850FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+2:32:34Seppo Repo2:16:54
    851FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+2:32:35Veli-Pekka Ronkainen2:12:27
    852FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:32:36Markku Brummer1:56:56
    853FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+2:32:41Vilho Pitknen1:59:20
    854FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+2:32:49Reijo Mkil2:31:01
    855FINVallan Suunta (856)+2:32:55Tapani Melkas2:34:03
    856FINRastinkiertjt (840)+2:33:01Taneli Suomala2:11:00
    857LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:33:06Ainars Vegeris1:45:20
    858FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+2:33:09Markku Hyrinen2:08:55
    859FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+2:33:09Jorma Harju2:17:09
    860FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+2:33:16Mikko Srkk2:24:48
    861FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:33:39Jari Anttonen2:34:53
    862FINOK Lundo (979)+2:33:42Ilkka Kari2:38:42
    863ESTOK West 2 (1156)+2:33:43Olavi Loo2:19:32
    864FINPmaja (604)+2:33:55Jouni Lipponen2:14:01
    865FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+2:34:07Martti Anttila2:10:20
    866FINNavi 3 (819)+2:34:07Hannu Arkko2:11:18
    867FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+2:34:12Teemu Kaitanen2:22:52
    868FINRastiPiikki (875)+2:34:13Jouni Nurminen2:20:11
    869FINErhe (986)+2:34:17Tuomas Laiho2:17:58
    870FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+2:34:38Jukka Liikari2:31:02
    871FINPargas IF 3 (817)+2:35:00Anders Brink2:11:48
    872FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+2:35:02Ville Houttu2:17:22
    873FINHal Bro (1334)+2:35:18Tommi Putkuri1:35:19
    874FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+2:35:21Sami Huikku2:28:06
    875SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+2:35:39Martin Hasselstrm2:42:53
    876FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+2:35:55Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:18:03
    877FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+2:36:14Jani Vstil2:13:06
    878FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+2:36:35Tuomas Hjelt2:20:48
    879FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+2:36:53Mikko Tiainen2:17:25
    880FINHnt SK (642)+2:37:02Timo Rainio2:21:32
    881FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+2:37:03Wisa Majamaa2:39:09
    882FINSYK-OPET (809)+2:37:05Erkki Nyrhinen2:49:46
    883FINTemmi 98 (1442)+2:37:07Anssi Kamppinen2:31:12
    884FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+2:37:13Pentti Nurminen2:42:11
    885FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+2:37:36Jan-Eric Nystrm2:15:36
    886FINFujitsu (754)+2:37:44Arto Kahila2:32:54
    887FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+2:38:13Jouko Paaso2:24:46
    888FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+2:38:21Vesa Starck2:21:48
    889FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+2:38:37Jouni Kivimki2:07:46
    890FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+2:39:29Pekka Ottelin2:25:17
    891FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+2:39:37Taneli Halonen2:17:41
    892FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+2:39:55Heikki Tyrvinen2:34:29
    893FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:40:05Petja Jantunen1:56:27
    894FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+2:40:49Teemu Teno2:18:01
    895FINRasti K18 (1102)+2:40:51Rami Peltola2:42:51
    896SWEGammelstads IF (393)+2:40:52Tomas Reinholt2:32:18
    897FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+2:40:53Jussi Latvala2:32:10
    898FINLosti (1441)+2:40:54Simo Leivisk2:46:25
    899FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+2:40:55Aki Lehikoinen2:18:20
    900FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+2:40:56Tuomas Kaijala2:41:35
    901FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+2:41:05Markku Reiman2:34:08
    902FINFTA (1337)+2:41:13Esa Jmsen1:41:48
    903FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:41:17Pekka Oittinen2:01:37
    904FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:41:24Antti Huhtala2:05:48
    905FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+2:41:43Jussi Iinatti2:30:42
    906FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:42:15Harri Rinta-Piirto2:04:05
    907FINSippurasti 3 (940)+2:42:34Hannu Peni2:19:44
    908FINSalon Viesti (908)+2:42:58Kari Vigelius2:15:48
    909FINPitk Y (729)+2:43:02Ari Kokkonen2:20:53
    910FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+2:43:45Lari Lehtomki2:39:15
    911FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+2:44:09Juha Penttinen2:09:56
    912FININUS (800)+2:44:13Mihail Kuokkanen2:25:00
    913FINLappeen Siniset (801)+2:44:18Antti Huotarinen2:29:54
    914SWEUme OK 2 (445)+2:44:18Mats Sandevall2:08:47
    915FINYlneen Kiri (348)+2:44:24jussi salminen2:10:49
    916ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+2:44:26ULLAR LUHASTE2:09:59
    917FINEDS Finland (965)+2:44:36Ari Hakaste2:22:37
    918FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+2:44:44Teemu Viinikainen2:12:43
    919FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:44:47Antti Korpi1:51:51
    920FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:44:53Pekka Nyman2:01:34
    921FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+2:44:54Pertti Hartikainen2:28:28
    922FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+2:45:28Essi Kangasaho2:23:04
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+2:46:02ge Liljestrm2:18:24
    924FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+2:46:06Robert Donner1:59:57
    925FINPitk Partio (1373)+2:46:09J Lindstedt2:12:54
    926FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+2:46:13Teemu Auvinen2:27:11
    927FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+2:46:14Marko Lampi2:18:21
    928FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+2:46:42joonas heinnen2:40:00
    929FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:47:24Matti Lr1:59:56
    930FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:47:48Markus Kangasniemi1:59:35
    931FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+2:47:53Janne Sutinen2:13:27
    932FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:47:57Severi Halkosaari2:11:09
    933FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+2:48:05Jussi Eskelinen2:11:25
    934SWEvertorne IF (821)+2:48:21Jyrki Pessa2:12:29
    935FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+2:48:31Markku Koskinen2:18:13
    936FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+2:48:43Markku Pyyknen2:24:06
    937FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:49:12Kimmo Kyvnen2:11:20
    938FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:49:12Slava Ilchenko2:05:08
    939FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+2:49:14Markku Utriainen2:34:25
    940FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:49:16Toni Karsikas1:48:50
    941FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+2:49:20Mika Jr2:29:58
    942FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+2:49:24Jukka Haavisto2:18:21
    943FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+2:50:04Juhannus Niemi3:06:19
    944FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+2:50:06Timo Tiainen2:16:55
    945FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:51:12Mikko Pynnnen1:51:44
    946FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:51:22Seppo Kiuru2:06:55
    947FINRasti Reipas (925)+2:51:22Risto Kalapudas2:26:03
    948FINTeam Happonen (1354)+2:51:27Mikko Happonen2:16:05
    949FINIttulli (1069)+2:51:37Olli Kuokka2:16:30
    950FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:51:43Ilmo Piril2:02:43
    951FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+2:51:45Lauri Metsovuori2:17:58
    952FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+2:51:48Tero Venlinen2:14:52
    953FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+2:52:04Markus Porthin2:44:59
    954FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+2:52:26Arto Lehtinen2:40:54
    955FINSavon Rasti (387)+2:52:36Vin Kurri2:53:07
    956FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+2:52:49Stig Sundqvist2:17:25
    957FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+2:53:07Juhani Prsti2:49:21
    958FINOP-Pohjola (814)+2:53:09Marco Halen2:42:18
    959FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+2:53:10Markku Laitila2:30:11
    960FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+2:53:41Riku Pelttari2:23:15
    961FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:53:42Pasi Kinnari2:07:56
    962FINIF land 2 (785)+2:53:42Tor-Olof Blomster2:02:36
    963FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:53:50Kimmo Elfving2:11:53
    964FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:53:51Leo Ukkonen2:14:08
    965FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:54:03Seppo Pigg2:06:10
    966FINIBM Sport club (1377)+2:54:17Jouko Ruuskanen2:22:12
    967FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+2:54:37Jari Virolainen2:20:56
    968FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+2:54:40Tom Kla2:20:19
    969FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+2:54:43Veli-Pekka Mkel2:21:31
    970FINNavi 5 (788)+2:54:54Teemu Ripatti2:06:40
    971FINMontun Uho (1113)+2:55:03Juha Kahilainen2:27:24
    972FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+2:55:19Jari Peltonen2:19:48
    973FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:55:26Antti Grekel2:10:53
    974FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+2:55:27Matti Raunio2:25:04
    975FINKk (834)+2:55:32Matias Huhtala2:39:48
    976FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+2:55:34Esa Maikkola2:27:17
    977FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+2:55:36Hannu Tiusanen2:22:59
    978FINLouhelan Woima (983)+2:55:38Aki Vainikainen2:22:46
    979FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+2:56:43Hannu Pietil2:21:10
    980FINRapsu (888)+2:56:58Sauli Kosonen2:51:59
    981FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:57:08Lassi Hietala2:04:54
    982FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+2:57:27Aimo Peltomki2:33:27
    983FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+2:57:30Vesa Ek2:37:31
    984FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:57:34Pasi Leinonen2:01:04
    985FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+2:58:06Markku Kurling2:22:07
    986FINPalo-88 (665)+2:58:11Tapio Yli-Karro2:16:54
    987FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:58:17Petri Hirvonen2:14:07
    988SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+2:58:26Bjrn Jansson2:28:22
    989FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:58:28Antti Rantamki2:05:21
    990FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:58:32Risto Luodonp2:10:08
    991FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+2:58:35Harri Sinnel2:18:49
    992FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+2:58:45Jouko Kyl-Utsuri2:44:17
    993LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:58:57Roberts Klavins2:14:20
    994FINEksym 360 (893)+2:59:10Harri Salopelto2:21:02
    995FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+2:59:13Johannes Valo2:23:53
    996FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+2:59:15Hannu Tamminen2:19:27
    997FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+2:59:19Kimmo Ntsaari2:43:37
    998FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+2:59:20Arsi Veikkolainen2:39:41
    999FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+2:59:30Jyri Tanner2:46:37
    1000FINWonkamiehet (865)+2:59:44Petri Vliharju2:32:52
    1001FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:59:48Jouko Niemi1:50:28
    1002FINPosion Pyrint (900)+3:00:02Juha Ptsi2:24:59
    1003FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+3:00:19Antti Tepsa2:32:05
    1004FINjust.1 (1444)+3:00:29Miika Porkka2:18:43
    1005FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+3:00:44Harri Paakkulainen2:25:03
    1006FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:00:50Johan Uusimki2:27:44
    1007FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:00:54Kalle Korhonen2:19:14
    1008FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+3:00:59Juuso Vlimaa2:30:31
    1009FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+3:01:00Ari Rantanen2:19:11
    1010FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:01:02Markus Aho2:25:30
    1011FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:01:10Jarkko Hasu1:58:51
    1012FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+3:01:11Eero Hyvnen2:49:27
    1013FINDelta 10 (515)+3:01:21Ville Kujala2:30:55
    1014FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:01:32Tapio Laurila2:23:37
    1015FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:01:55TImo Mkinen2:31:39
    1016FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:02:03Seppo Vtinen2:04:33
    1017FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:02:09Christophe Dodin2:35:49
    1018SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+3:02:12Kjell Bengtsson2:31:37
    1019FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+3:02:45Petri Kaasinen2:27:35
    1020FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+3:02:54Mika Pappila2:38:16
    1021FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+3:02:57Markus Kari2:32:43
    1022FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:03:05Kaj Jrvelinen2:53:46
    1023FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+3:03:41Jussi Kosenius2:29:37
    1024FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:03:46Paavo Pendikainen3:00:47
    1025FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+3:03:51Ilpo Liimatainen2:51:26
    1026FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+3:04:28Seppo Pirttinen2:04:00
    1027FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+3:04:29Reima Parkkonen1:56:45
    1028FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:04:30Pekka Sonninen2:21:24
    1029FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+3:04:54Sakari Takala2:34:53
    1030FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+3:04:56Eero Niskanen2:38:09
    1031FINLandis+Gyr (963)+3:04:58Asko Senttula2:42:27
    1032FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:05:15Simo Rinne2:11:38
    1033FINFinnmap (995)+3:05:17Jussi Kallioniemi2:13:35
    1034FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+3:05:25Markku Kylml2:28:34
    1035FINBasWare (1078)+3:05:27Jyrki Tunnela2:09:43
    1036FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+3:05:37Ari Varamki2:58:48
    1037FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:05:55Ville Lindgvist2:41:48
    1038FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+3:06:28Kimmo Anttonen2:20:37
    1039FINKiisseli.Com (976)+3:06:31Mika Hytylinen2:02:55
    1040FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+3:06:31Petri Savisto2:18:45
    1041FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+3:06:32Mika Liukkonen2:04:39
    1042FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+3:06:36Mikko Nygrd2:17:54
    1043FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+3:06:37Pekka Kuusipohja2:30:44
    1044FINKompleksi (1063)+3:06:38Toni Pekka2:10:35
    1045FINKarjaan Ura (546)+3:07:04Bo Sundman3:03:45
    1046FINOHVP (660)+3:07:06Olli Kara2:02:22
    1047FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:07:06Jaakko Ruutiainen2:30:51
    1048FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:07:23Antti Aalto2:22:30
    1049FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:07:59Antti Kouvo1:54:33
    1050FINBuildercom (1382)+3:08:14Arto Tikkanen2:33:40
    1051FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+3:08:16Jarkko Rihko2:17:13
    1052FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:08:40Marko Aho2:11:15
    1053FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:09:10Mauno Nieminen2:20:20
    1054FINEsashk (653)+3:09:20Hannu Syrjnen2:22:46
    1055FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:09:37Kaino Lepokallio2:11:36
    1056FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+3:09:38Jussi Pietinalho2:25:22
    1057FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+3:09:49Bertil Hansson2:25:46
    1058FINSolita (1324)+3:09:49Timo Pitknen2:15:59
    1059FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+3:10:13Carl Selenius2:37:03
    1060FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:10:16Jari Holmberg1:52:43
    1061FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:10:21Jorma Pekkanen2:16:11
    1062FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:10:23Sami Piira2:10:33
    1063FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+3:10:39Tomi Virolainen2:48:53
    1064FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:10:56Ari Korhonen2:12:51
    1065FINDestia (975)+3:11:05Pekka Holopainen2:50:37
    1066FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+3:11:09Ilkka Iivari2:46:48
    1067FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+3:11:19Thomas Zwinger2:40:54
    1068FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:11:23Valonen Paavo2:32:04
    1069FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+3:11:25Tuulia Vttnen2:43:27
    1070FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+3:11:26Panu Kaski2:38:14
    1071FINIK rnen (835)+3:11:27Jarl Forsten2:29:49
    1072FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+3:11:42Pekka Rantanen2:39:34
    1073FINTurun Visat (816)+3:12:02Petri Honkasalo2:41:25
    1074FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:12:57Ari Naukkarinen3:30:41
    1075FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:13:20Markku Kaulio2:19:16
    1076FINMetsklusteri (1284)+3:13:22Kari Wuolijoki2:38:35
    1077FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+3:14:02Jukka Virnala2:11:56
    1078FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+3:14:06Topi Haataja2:16:47
    1079FINEndurance (1370)+3:14:07Vesa Keinnen2:46:37
    1080FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+3:14:24Marjo Koistinen2:43:37
    1081FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+3:15:05Mikko Talvitie1:44:55
    1082FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:15:26Hannu Karila1:55:22
    1083FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:15:32Toni Paunonen2:05:25
    1084FINVika Suunta (1094)+3:15:58Kalle Salste2:41:22
    1085FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:16:07Mika Immonen2:19:47
    1086FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+3:16:16Tapio Kettunen2:27:36
    1087FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:16:21Vesa Immonen2:32:19
    1088FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+3:16:44Tero Haapalainen2:22:23
    1089FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:16:47Juhani Ahola2:25:32
    1090FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+3:17:01Sami Elomaa2:59:39
    1091FINTervakosken UA (950)+3:17:08Ari Stigell2:25:09
    1092FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:17:20Heikki Liimatainen2:03:46
    1093FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+3:17:56Mikko Hyvri2:13:59
    1094FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:18:54Pekka Pekkala1:47:44
    1095FINNavi 6 (1445)+3:19:12Heikki Valkonen2:22:55
    1096FINOK77 3 (815)+3:19:16Timo Tolkki2:15:15
    1097FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+3:19:20Juha Mki2:43:59
    1098FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+3:19:23Raino Mtt2:39:58
    1099FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:19:25Jukka Havento2:04:30
    1100FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:19:29Matti Krats2:15:35
    1101FINLahden Taimi (845)+3:19:39Riku Savonen2:49:17
    1102FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:19:40Jari Pitkkoski2:36:02
    1103FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+3:19:51Harri Vaarala2:17:08
    1104FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+3:19:51Reijo Viitanen2:44:16
    1105FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+3:20:07Seppo Jokipelto2:59:27
    1106FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:20:29Toni Venlinen1:57:06
    1107FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+3:20:31Matti Akselin2:31:44
    1108FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+3:20:36Patrik Pousi2:47:00
    1109FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+3:20:48Juha Rouhiainen2:53:17
    1110FINKela (1357)+3:20:49Ville Viisanen2:06:16
    1111FINTenala IF (1003)+3:21:06Kosti Piipponen2:13:00
    1112FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:21:08Tony Hellstedt2:09:45
    1113FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+3:21:10Miika Lemponen2:17:47
    1114FINGolgin Laite (1055)+3:21:36Sedu Golgi2:36:09
    1115FINRamboll Finland (1264)+3:21:48Ari-Pekka Pelkonen3:44:09
    1116FINRT-119 (1414)+3:22:01Janne Kiiliinen2:20:12
    1117FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+3:22:02Pasi Riutta2:36:33
    1118FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:22:08Jarmo Lindroos2:28:42
    1119FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+3:22:49Eero Korhonen2:47:54
    1120FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+3:23:11Matti Tikka2:34:18
    1121NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:23:18Stle Ruud3:00:30
    1122FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:24:11Petri Jrvinen2:22:12
    1123FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+3:24:24Jyrki Kaaranka2:28:02
    1124FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+3:24:30Martti Mki2:42:48
    1125FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+3:24:41Mika Sissala2:47:59
    1126FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+3:25:09Ville Suur-Uski2:54:57
    1127FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+3:25:37Kari Mastokangas2:39:20
    1128FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+3:25:37Jarmo Sipponen2:39:14
    1129FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:25:56Henri Pntinen2:28:09
    1130FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:25:57Eero Hakala1:54:17
    1131FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+3:26:27Harri Kiiski3:09:08
    1132FINPummin Suunta (828)+3:26:29Vesa Tiainen2:54:19
    1133FINSorsa Team (1328)+3:26:36Pekka Sorsa2:35:58
    1134FINSuunta 2000 (764)+3:26:44Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi2:38:21
    1135FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+3:26:55Osmo Suni3:22:23
    1136FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+3:27:31Erkki Vilen2:52:04
    1137FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:27:43Jukka-Pekka Syvlahti2:14:58
    1138FINOMG (884)+3:28:59Kai Pulkkinen2:08:31
    1139FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+3:30:29Tommi Salonen2:11:17
    1140FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:30:36Jyri Myllymki2:04:35
    1141FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+3:30:50Mauri Piltt2:29:26
    1142FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+3:31:11Mika Kaukkila2:09:48
    1143FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+3:31:16Anssi Klapuri2:16:05
    1144FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:31:32Tero Tiitola2:19:02
    1145FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+3:31:39Heikki Lahdenniemi2:24:30
    1146FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+3:31:47Jouni Srkijrvi3:46:22
    1147FINNordea Urheilu (993)+3:32:24Juha Kylliinen1:56:38
    1148FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+3:32:35Jouni Pollari3:27:25
    1149FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+3:33:50Tapani Mertsalmi2:30:28
    1150FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+3:34:03Pekka Liukkala2:14:59
    1151FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+3:34:13Markku Berg2:32:27
    1152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+3:34:29Jaakko Mattila2:50:55
    1153FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+3:34:38Mikka Alstela3:06:54
    1154FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+3:34:45Aleksi Lahti2:11:29
    1155FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+3:35:09Heikki Kujanp2:31:53
    1156FINVirnumitovi (1261)+3:35:10Kimmo Kalliola2:11:05
    1157FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+3:36:04Ari Hietanen2:23:48
    1158FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+3:36:15Jakke Mnttri2:26:50
    1159FINKilpparit (1397)+3:36:17Pekka Kilpiinen2:32:45
    1160FINPowerfinn (1130)+3:36:20Rauno Aavasalo2:38:13
    1161FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+3:36:51Jyri Jyrkkranta2:44:14
    1162FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:37:41Pete Heinonen2:44:41
    1163FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+3:37:43Matti Kuusanka2:32:55
    1164FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+3:37:45Ilari Kinnunen2:52:24
    1165FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+3:39:08Martti Miettinen2:50:04
    1166FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+3:40:04Jari Kuiro2:17:19
    1167FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+3:40:14Jukka Savolainen2:34:22
    1168FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+3:40:16Janne Kernen2:27:31
    1169FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+3:42:01Timo Niemi2:35:07
    1170FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+3:42:30Arto Ainikkamki2:44:44
    1171FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+3:42:33Joonas Salu2:33:43
    1172FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+3:42:44Reijo Kiiskinen2:47:02
    1173FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+3:42:54Jukka Suojanen3:10:25
    1174FINFinnstringers (1258)+3:43:01Samu Pekonen2:21:04
    1175FINOta suunta (1365)+3:43:12Arto Huuskonen2:58:25
    1176FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+3:43:19Sakari Lauronen2:55:20
    1177FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+3:43:49Markku Kuula3:12:38
    1178FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+3:43:55Ismo Minkkinen3:09:05
    1179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:44:02Mauri Virsula2:29:56
    1180FINME Pummit (852)+3:44:17Pertti Pkkil2:26:37
    1181FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+3:44:54Heikki Vrri2:43:16
    1182FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+3:44:58Kristian Forsman2:35:41
    1183FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+3:45:12Raiko Pousi2:57:38
    1184FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+3:45:33Petri Lyden2:52:34
    1185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+3:45:40Markku Keskinen2:29:07
    1186FINIK Falken 2 (910)+3:46:04Sune Lind2:13:34
    1187FINTecnomen (954)+3:47:09Mikko Vartiainen2:33:38
    1188FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+3:47:14Jari Mikkolainen2:21:21
    1189FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+3:47:17Esko Leppniemi2:15:41
    1190FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+3:47:19Petri Hautaniemi2:24:28
    1191FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+3:47:40Markus Oksanen2:15:53
    1192FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:47:59Kristian Forsman2:07:54
    1193FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+3:48:25Mikko Kankare2:38:36
    1194FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+3:49:34Arvo Helanti2:55:24
    1195FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+3:50:04Timo Lppnen2:10:44
    1196FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+3:51:07Sampo Luukkainen2:28:36
    1197FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+3:51:09Hannu Autio2:17:01
    1198FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+3:51:11Leo Lehtimki2:54:59
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+3:52:31Jyri Mkel2:35:43
    1200FINFTA 2 (1338)+3:54:48Antti Tikkakoski2:48:14
    1201FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+3:54:57Janne Puonti3:19:07
    1202FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+3:55:57Jussi Raasakka2:34:56
    1203FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+3:56:12Eerikki Rundgren2:52:21
    1204FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+3:56:20Pasi Pertil2:39:40
    1205FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:56:22Markku Paija2:18:44
    1206FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+3:56:24Harri Mntyl2:33:38
    1207FINNordkalk (1015)+3:57:39Mikko Jylh2:55:55
    1208FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+3:57:50Hannu Whrn3:04:57
    1209FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+3:57:55Jukka Mattsson2:37:05
    1210FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+3:57:59Jarkko Lehtonen3:17:45
    1211FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+3:58:11Pasi Peura3:05:41
    1212FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:58:42Jukka Matilainen2:41:35
    1213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+3:58:57Timo Rantanen2:37:18
    1214FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+3:59:32Juha Ponto3:23:42
    1215FINElMys (1147)+3:59:36Pekka Heikel3:41:03
    1216FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+3:59:39Jouko Hkknen2:45:43
    1217LATMona OK (752)+4:00:18Peteris Zarins3:05:18
    1218FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:01:43Anu Vlimki3:18:11
    1219FINLounapartio (1095)+4:04:57Timo Piepponen2:27:08
    1220FINRajaveljet (896)+4:05:01Olli Aatsinki2:56:33
    1221FINNavi 2 (784)+4:05:02Mikko Pylkknen2:26:14
    1222FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+4:05:06Markus Komulainen2:39:57
    1223FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+4:07:23Raimo Koskilahti2:44:33
    1224FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+4:07:23Mika Hahl3:15:45
    1225FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:07:36Sakari Mikkola2:19:56
    1226FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:07:38Sampo Forssen2:32:52
    1227FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+4:07:57Antti Irjala2:47:24
    1228FINRuutiukot (1100)+4:09:40Teemu Nyknen2:48:00
    1229FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+4:09:44Hannu Lehtonen3:01:52
    1230FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+4:09:53Reijo Lindgren2:47:57
    1231FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+4:10:25Seppo Nieminen2:41:07
    1232FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+4:10:31Jurgen Nowak2:43:46
    1233FINTeepakki (1340)+4:10:43Tuomas Kervinen2:06:30
    1234FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:12:35Unto Kanerva2:30:32
    1235FINPetanaalpois (1421)+4:13:33Jari Kovalainen3:02:41
    1236FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:14:14Tero Kynslahti2:24:35
    1237FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+4:14:22Harri Tikander2:49:00
    1238FINNavi 4 (929)+4:14:38Jarmo Viita2:23:25
    1239FINKotipojat (1279)+4:16:12Jussi Kajala3:20:13
    1240FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+4:16:37Tapio Vuolle2:46:14
    1241FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+4:16:56Toni Kouvonen2:39:01
    1242FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+4:17:00Timo Rantalaiho3:30:22
    1243FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+4:17:29Tero Haiko2:47:32
    1244FINContact force (1145)+4:18:22Jarmo Ketko2:35:26
    1245FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+4:19:21Henry Lgland2:34:25
    1246FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+4:20:14Esko Tuliniemi2:59:03
    1247FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+4:20:31Juuso Viherlaakso3:06:55
    1248FINABB SK (824)+4:21:18Juhana Jaatinen3:34:38
    1249FINTeam Nestle (1106)+4:21:50Harri Niemi2:51:01
    1250FINVeikkaus (881)+4:22:06Marko Virtanen2:49:25
    1251FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+4:22:08Pentti Palm2:34:31
    1252FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+4:23:11Antti Esala2:35:36
    1253FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+4:23:17Pauli Mki-Pollari2:37:32
    1254FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+4:23:47Mikko Helin2:45:57
    1255FINVTT (1009)+4:24:50Seppo Viinikainen2:43:04
    1256FINSK Uranus (1302)+4:26:37Mikko Remsu2:44:13
    1257RUSMANOMY (656)+4:27:11Anton Nikolaev2:15:25
    1258FINSeitsems joki (1298)+4:28:00Aare Virta2:39:56
    1259FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+4:28:22Joni Rannisto3:01:51
    1260FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+4:33:43Pasi Auvinen2:23:05
    1261FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+4:37:29Pekka Majuri3:03:48
    1262FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+4:38:44Jorma Ansamaa2:20:15
    1263FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+4:40:24Tero Bister2:30:34
    1264IRLSetanta (666)+4:40:28Mick Mangan2:35:31
    1265FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+4:40:34Tuukka Haapaniemi3:18:58
    1266FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+4:41:10Jorma Hmlinen3:41:43
    1267FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+4:41:42Mauri Hankonen3:07:57
    1268FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+4:43:18Paavo Kuisma3:24:33
    1269FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+4:44:49Markus Tersniska3:36:02
    1270FINSkoyarit (1387)+4:45:28Timo Leskinen2:39:49
    1271FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+4:49:42Pekka Turpeinen3:00:39
    1272FINMoVo (1418)+4:49:52Pasi Lehtimki3:06:09
    1273FINToimen Pojat (1057)+4:49:57Jussi Sipil2:38:25
    1274FINPorTu (1139)+4:50:12Miko Stratos3:18:39
    1275FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+4:51:19Roope Ruusunen3:14:05
    1276FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+4:51:21Tapani Koppinen3:13:09
    1277FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+4:57:44Kimmo Mansikkamki2:49:35
    1278FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+4:59:00Hannu Puska2:50:44
    1279FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+5:01:48Pasi Peltola4:34:32
    1280FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+5:02:54Yrj Uusivirta2:44:21
    1281FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+5:03:49Timo Saari4:09:35
    1282FINThinkers (1309)+5:04:57Mikko Sainio2:50:06
    1283FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+5:07:07Olli Heinikoski2:49:49
    1284FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+5:13:40Oskari Saloniemi4:22:40
    1285FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+5:23:54Pertti Litmanen2:19:10
    1286FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+5:30:01Erkki Marila2:52:17
    1287FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+5:35:46Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:33:39
    1288FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+5:37:59Sami Kykk3:21:08
    1289FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+5:46:07Pekka Ylitalo3:18:03
    1290FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+5:56:21Arto Minkkinen4:43:14
    1291FINdlt (1346)+5:56:25Saku Karvonen4:11:50
    1292FINNabla (1416)+6:00:36Hannu Karhu4:13:18
    1293FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+6:04:10Matti Huuskonen4:49:32
    1294FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+6:04:12Mikko Raittila3:42:51
    1295FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+6:12:01Markku Suominen3:09:51
    1296FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+6:17:27Esa Heino3:57:00
    1297FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+6:18:53Veikko Peltomki3:33:22
    1298FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+6:23:53Martti Huusko2:47:42
    1299FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+6:32:14Anssi Parkkinen2:36:54
    1300FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+7:05:10Rauno Venlinen4:24:18
    1301FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+7:13:36Ville Sihvo3:42:24
    1302FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+7:41:50Vesa Valkiala4:41:04
    1303FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+7:44:55Antti Pelanteri4:11:05
    1304FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+7:49:23Jukka Siikki6:42:30
    1305FINKiilto Oy (1268)+8:23:24Seppo Nieminen4:27:59
    1306FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+9:10:17Oiva Karppinen5:16:37
    1307FINHeltech (1280)+9:55:57Eero Lehtonen6:11:28