jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FININUS (800)+3:49:47Ilja Ouretski1:51:09
    1002FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+3:49:49Paavo Peltonen2:09:56
    1003FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+3:49:54Juho Mikkonen1:42:26
    1004FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+3:50:05Kari Kivel2:05:57
    1005FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:50:11Atte Helminen1:20:55
    1006FINWonkamiehet (865)+3:50:14Juha Mallat1:38:32
    1007FINEksym 360 (893)+3:50:15Markku Pulkkinen1:38:50
    1008FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+3:50:29Esko Virtanen2:05:13
    1009FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+3:50:35Olavi Lehto1:45:28
    1010FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+3:51:02Bo Svedlund1:39:52
    1011FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+3:51:02Reijo Nokelainen1:37:40
    1012FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:51:13Markus Kauppinen1:28:43
    1013FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:51:20Roope Summanen1:37:21
    1014FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+3:51:24Antti Niemi1:41:32
    1015FINNavi 5 (788)+3:51:41Aki Tenhunen1:44:55
    1016FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:51:55Mikko Heikkinen1:29:18
    1017FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:52:28Eerojuhani Laine1:19:34
    1018FINPosion Pyrint (900)+3:52:55Martti Norrkniivil1:39:37
    1019FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:53:00Matti Lilja1:23:05
    1020FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+3:53:12Jouko Jokinen1:45:22
    1021FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+3:53:13Onni Ilonen2:01:41
    1022FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+3:53:45Esa Repo1:40:36
    1023FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+3:53:50Mauno Autio1:36:55
    1024FINMetsklusteri (1284)+3:53:52Esko Laitinen1:28:40
    1025FINSYK-OPET (809)+3:54:15Hannu Syrj2:01:42
    1026FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+3:54:23Sami Hnninen1:43:56
    1027FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:54:27Voitto Repo1:36:31
    1028FINRastinkiertjt (840)+3:54:35Aapo Kauranen2:09:47
    1029FINTurun Visat (816)+3:54:41Reijo Orrensalo1:28:57
    1030FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+3:54:44Jorma Lappalainen1:48:03
    1031FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+3:55:00Juho Aho-Pynttri1:18:02
    1032FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+3:55:04Jorma Harju1:38:05
    1033FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+3:55:41Maria Lehtola1:30:23
    1034FINDelta 7 (739)+3:56:29Eero Laine1:28:03
    1035FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:56:30Ari Valtaoja1:17:31
    1036FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+3:56:41Ilari Martela1:45:16
    1037FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+3:57:05Mikko Rajala2:09:48
    1038FINEndurance (1370)+3:57:37Jari Rosti1:31:45
    1039FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+3:58:25Ilkka Rnnemaa2:02:23
    1040FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:58:32Seppo Sipil1:14:50
    1041FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+3:58:50Pekka Mkel1:32:23
    1042FINIttulli (1069)+3:58:55Hannu Kastarinen1:53:16
    1043FINOK77 3 (815)+3:59:15Matias Kankkunen1:22:52
    1044FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+3:59:21Mika Lammi1:20:03
    1045FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:59:28Tuomo Romula1:24:38
    1046FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+3:59:56Risto Hietanen1:41:22
    1047FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+4:00:30Irja Immonen2:27:10
    1048FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+4:01:56Jorma Kampman1:28:45
    1049FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:02:00Lasse Koskelainen1:33:30
    1050FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+4:02:12Mikko Liski1:28:23
    1051FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:02:18Roy Torrkulla1:25:07
    1052FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:02:42Janne Koskilahti1:36:53
    1053FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+4:03:03Nils Jansson1:36:42
    1054FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:03:07Raimo Haapalehto1:20:07
    1055FINKilon Miekka (1318)+4:03:16Ismo Soukola2:44:38
    1056FINVika Suunta (1094)+4:03:31Matias Jaskari1:33:26
    1057FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+4:04:46Seppo Hakala1:30:59
    1058FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+4:04:49Martti Lundstrm2:09:53
    1059FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:05:00Kari Erkkil1:44:45
    1060FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:05:00Arthur Vuola1:25:41
    1061FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:05:07Aimo Kivilahti1:46:10
    1062FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+4:05:17Reijo Louna1:31:15
    1063FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+4:05:21Teemu Uusi-Piuhari2:17:42
    1064FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+4:05:36Jorma Sakko1:34:19
    1065FINPmaja (604)+4:05:37Jyrki Lahdenper2:17:59
    1066FINLosti (1441)+4:05:56Tapio Luukkonen2:10:10
    1067FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+4:05:59Juhani Hirvensalo1:41:56
    1068FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:06:22mika strm2:00:03
    1069FINDestia (975)+4:06:41Tapani Pllnen1:40:37
    1070FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+4:06:50Ari-Matti Niemi1:49:07
    1071FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+4:06:56Kauko Saaristo1:34:08
    1072FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:07:20Esa Ojapalo1:50:11
    1073FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+4:07:29Aimo Tuomela1:46:13
    1074FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+4:07:39Seija Sauru2:17:22
    1075FINTenala IF (1003)+4:08:07Rolf Rnnberg1:34:07
    1076FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+4:09:22Risto Muuttomaa1:58:36
    1077FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:09:44Manu Hkkil1:42:13
    1078FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+4:09:47Erkki Mntyl1:50:29
    1079FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:10:36Erkki Laakso1:42:58
    1080RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:10:42Oleg Kisil1:30:11
    1081FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:11:17Jouko Ranta-aho1:39:39
    1082FINTervakosken UA (950)+4:11:27Jari Leipijrvi1:40:13
    1083FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:11:45Kari Jukarainen1:39:28
    1084FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+4:11:48Kari Hovi1:25:27
    1085FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+4:12:11Jyrki Viiri1:24:13
    1086FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+4:12:14Eero Lampi1:29:24
    1087FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+4:12:45Jenni Pulkkinen1:33:39
    1088FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:13:09Timo Korhonen1:23:26
    1089FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+4:13:18Kai Mkisara1:57:45
    1090FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:13:34Aapo Ala-Sankila1:34:18
    1091ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:13:55Mart Pais2:43:49
    1092FINKela (1357)+4:14:45Reijo Hyvnen1:44:07
    1093FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+4:15:00Pirjo Vrnen1:42:15
    1094FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+4:15:08Pertti Nyberg1:42:10
    1095FINRT-119 (1414)+4:15:12Risto Rautavirta1:38:56
    1096FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:15:21Jarmo Lajunen1:29:00
    1097FINBasWare (1078)+4:15:23Hannu Juottonen1:58:25
    1098FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:15:37Chris Keith1:56:41
    1099FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+4:15:45Brje Etholen1:29:16
    1100FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+4:15:47Mikko Kiiski2:02:24
    1101FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+4:16:04Janne Roininen1:38:20
    1102FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+4:16:52Esko Lehtimaa2:38:57
    1103FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:17:42Olli Siuko1:18:44
    1104FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+4:17:52Kari Moisander1:27:04
    1105FINOta suunta (1365)+4:18:26Mirka Tepponen1:21:45
    1106FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+4:18:38Matti Pellikka1:25:56
    1107FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+4:18:42Mikko Kemppainen1:59:21
    1108FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:19:15Klas Sandvik1:55:39
    1109FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+4:19:16Heikki Partanen2:16:25
    1110FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:19:17Tero Marttila1:10:13
    1111FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+4:19:26Tuomo Pyhlt1:32:51
    1112FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+4:19:27Jukka Laihonen1:57:02
    1113FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+4:19:52Jukka Haaramo1:46:59
    1114FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+4:19:54Teemu Rieppo2:04:47
    1115FINOMG (884)+4:20:14Veijo Mrsy1:39:13
    1116FINIK rnen (835)+4:20:30Peter Modeen1:54:06
    1117FINKarjaan Ura (546)+4:21:27Niklas Rosenblad1:59:06
    1118FINLandis+Gyr (963)+4:21:36Risto Nieminen2:04:59
    1119FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:24:36Virva Vuorenp1:55:25
    1120FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+4:27:30Petteri Putkiranta1:28:43
    1121FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+4:28:22Stig Danielsson1:37:10
    1122FINPowerfinn (1130)+4:28:23Jorma Laine1:38:54
    1123FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:28:32Martin Melin1:30:57
    1124FINBuildercom (1382)+4:29:10Timo Nirhamo2:06:32
    1125FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+4:29:25Terho Ojanper1:28:14
    1126FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+4:29:56Joonas Jaakkola2:20:55
    1127FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+4:29:59juha romppainen2:48:04
    1128FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+4:31:01Otto Saarinen2:05:56
    1129FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+4:31:14Heikki Savijoki1:35:45
    1130FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+4:31:41Timo Koski2:21:29
    1131FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+4:31:45Herkko Jokela2:12:53
    1132FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+4:31:47Pertti Vlimaa1:57:26
    1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+4:32:09Erkki Miettinen2:01:15
    1134FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+4:32:12Peer Haataja1:49:48
    1135FINLahden Taimi (845)+4:32:23Tomi Vepslinen1:59:33
    1136FINNavi 2 (784)+4:32:27Antti Haverinen1:13:36
    1137FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:32:28Marko Nalli1:42:04
    1138FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+4:32:36Antti Hakanen1:33:22
    1139FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:32:49Tapio Patana1:30:39
    1140FINSuunta 2000 (764)+4:33:00Martti Vapa1:53:02
    1141FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+4:33:31Matti Strmmer1:31:07
    1142FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+4:34:12Veikko Pivnen2:23:12
    1143FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+4:34:49Seppo Salomki1:35:04
    1144FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+4:36:19Martti Vanala2:06:56
    1145FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+4:36:29Veijo Puhjo1:48:35
    1146FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+4:36:30Jarmo Kurppa1:50:08
    1147FINME Pummit (852)+4:36:32Risto Putila1:39:11
    1148FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+4:36:32Esko Mattila1:50:55
    1149FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+4:36:33Tuomo Mkinen1:54:19
    1150FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+4:36:55Teemu Jussinmki1:59:10
    1151FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+4:37:33Martti Matintupa1:47:21
    1152LATMona OK (752)+4:38:43Sandris Lacis1:23:11
    1153FINOC Puisto (1395)+4:38:47Mikael Honkala2:00:52
    1154FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+4:39:14Kalle Rapi1:36:13
    1155FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:39:27Matti Paasikoski1:20:06
    1156FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:39:45Lotta Rberg1:20:03
    1157FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+4:40:20Mikko Linna1:47:57
    1158FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+4:40:27Simo Rantala1:43:58
    1159FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+4:40:35Seppo Kulmala2:27:36
    1160FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+4:40:39Jouko Pekonen1:50:33
    1161FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+4:40:54Risto Lindberg2:15:45
    1162FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+4:41:29Risto Hiltunen1:37:19
    1163FINNordea Urheilu (993)+4:41:33Toni Pullinen1:57:58
    1164FINHnt SK (642)+4:41:43Juha Nieminen2:50:50
    1165FINIBM Sport club (1377)+4:41:50Heikki Kauppinen2:35:27
    1166FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:41:51Juhani Keskitalo1:14:13
    1167FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+4:42:02Pentti Aittamki2:18:44
    1168FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:42:31Liisa Mnnist1:32:14
    1169FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+4:43:18Jussi Koskela1:45:58
    1170FINVirnumitovi (1261)+4:43:21Jussi Sokka1:56:19
    1171FINFTA 2 (1338)+4:43:24Reino Kupari1:32:21
    1172FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:43:26Olli Laitio1:24:37
    1173FINPummin Suunta (828)+4:43:53Jari Syrjl2:03:17
    1174FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+4:43:59Pentti Syrjpalo1:44:19
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+4:44:01Hannu Salo1:38:12
    1176FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+4:44:09Kalervo Kuikka1:47:03
    1177FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+4:44:44Tarja Turkulainen1:35:36
    1178FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+4:45:25Hannu Ventomki1:32:41
    1179FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+4:45:49Matti Antola2:05:28
    1180FINRamboll Finland (1264)+4:46:25Joonas Hokkanen2:11:53
    1181FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:46:53Seppo Kettunen1:20:19
    1182FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:48:42Viljo Karjalainen1:43:31
    1183FINKilpparit (1397)+4:48:45Kalle Kilpiinen1:57:24
    1184FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+4:48:48Jari Vaitiniemi2:08:13
    1185FINTecnomen (954)+4:48:59Taisto Mhnen1:46:27
    1186FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:49:11Matti Mattila1:37:28
    1187FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+4:49:45Erkki Lassila2:23:18
    1188FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+4:50:45Kimmo Huhta2:16:03
    1189FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+4:51:19Arto Inkala1:42:22
    1190FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+4:53:16Eero Havu2:18:58
    1191FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+4:53:22Olavi Huhtala2:10:40
    1192FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+4:53:48Risto Ilomki2:00:24
    1193FINSorsa Team (1328)+4:54:01Elli-Inkeri Sorsa2:11:03
    1194FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+4:54:02Netta Tammisalo2:17:47
    1195FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+4:54:21Timo Latvala1:49:34
    1196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+4:55:06Risto Vesterinen1:58:31
    1197FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+4:55:16Pekka Koskinen1:53:05
    1198FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+4:56:06Petteri Juuti1:47:22
    1199FINGolgin Laite (1055)+4:57:44Kssi Golgi2:20:58
    1200RUSMANOMY (656)+4:58:25Vladimir Mikhailov1:19:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >