jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINNavi (172)+1:14:37Juha Hartikainen52:37
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:15:13Jari Mnttinen1:12:33
    203FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:15:39Tomi Koskela1:14:31
    204SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:15:41Erik Sundberg57:24
    205FINOK77 (95)+1:15:49Kristian von Essen1:08:37
    206SWERns OK (195)+1:15:56Robin Pousette1:03:43
    207FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:15:58Roope Koskinen1:19:54
    208SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:16:12Pasi Kyherinen1:18:17
    209FINPargas IF (37)+1:16:20Kenneth Cederberg56:15
    210FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:16:22Timo Partanen58:23
    211FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:16:31Michael Torrkulla1:03:15
    212SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:16:34Jens strm1:05:11
    213FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:16:41Antti Honkimaa56:49
    214FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:16:45Tero Vesisenaho54:43
    215SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:16:52Johan Lundmark1:04:17
    216SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:17:34Jesper Eriksson1:18:08
    217NORFana IL (238)+1:17:49Martin Claussen1:06:10
    218BULBrownteam (672)+1:18:21Boyko Rachev1:24:51
    219SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:18:25Tony Larsson57:19
    220RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:18:55Dmitriy Sorokin1:20:07
    221FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:19:15Eetu Summanen1:00:43
    222SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:19:44Thomas Lilja1:04:23
    223FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:19:44Kleo Ketonen59:15
    224FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:19:48Toni Jyvsjrvi1:22:06
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:19:50Pasi Sillanp1:02:11
    226FINLynx 3 (266)+1:19:57Jermu Kujanp1:11:03
    227NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:20:09Per Arne Troseth1:03:42
    228FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:20:16Tomi Tasanen1:17:03
    229FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:20:21Jari Jormanainen1:07:54
    230SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:20:26Antonio Serini1:06:18
    231FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:20:42Aleksi Tuovinen1:00:39
    232FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:20:42Tero Salonen1:04:35
    233SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:20:46Axel Mattsson1:05:59
    234SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:20:49Love Berzell1:06:42
    235FINRasTiimi (380)+1:20:56Risto Uusivirta1:09:05
    236FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:21:00Pirkka Annila1:05:27
    237NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:21:06Sveinung Syversen1:23:26
    238SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:21:47Rickard Hilmersson1:19:00
    239SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:22:41Henrik Almkvist1:41:25
    240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:22:45Jarkko Tolsa1:02:07
    241SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:22:56Bjrn Ljunggren1:00:54
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:23:11Kirvesmies Juha58:47
    243SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:23:16Pontus Eriksson1:08:14
    244RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:23:22Sergei Ushakov57:46
    245SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:23:27Emil Gunnarsson1:11:57
    246SWEOK Tor (204)+1:23:33Pontus Ahonen1:08:58
    247FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:24:07Timo Kankaanp57:22
    248ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:24:13Arno Ruusalepp1:11:19
    249FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:24:15Kalle Onnela1:00:31
    250NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:24:34Henrik Ruud59:55
    251GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:24:55Ben Phelan1:13:28
    252FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:25:02Tero Linnainmaa1:04:28
    253FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:25:19Jouni Lohikoski1:08:29
    254SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:25:25Adam Ivarsson1:01:26
    255FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:25:26Markku Lehtimki58:55
    256FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:25:40Jussi Virnala1:13:53
    257FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:25:47Heikki Ovaska1:09:30
    258SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:25:49Markus Hintermann1:17:34
    259FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:25:59Tero Niemi1:14:05
    260FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:27:26Risto Airaksinen1:07:10
    261SWEOK Renen (201)+1:27:37Lars Wikstrm1:06:55
    262NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:27:39Pedersen Rolf Mauritz1:03:31
    263LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:27:41Vents Ozolins1:07:36
    264FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:27:48Mikko Kanniainen1:04:28
    265HUNPVSK (271)+1:27:53Tamas Domjan1:06:49
    266FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:28:01Ilkka Torniainen59:26
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:28:12Aapo Aaltio1:01:53
    268NORIL Gular (127)+1:28:16Arne Johannesen1:09:45
    269LATOK Meridians (647)+1:28:18Dairis Magone1:09:19
    270SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:28:41Max-Peter Bejmer1:16:23
    271FINRastikarhut (226)+1:28:43Karri Koivuniemi1:06:27
    272FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:28:44Kimmo Karhu1:05:23
    273NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:28:45Anders Vister1:01:32
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:28:52Santeri Sainio1:11:15
    275FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:28:54Asko Karjalainen1:15:09
    276FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:29:06Vesa Tonder1:18:49
    277FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:29:15Ismo Niemi1:04:53
    278FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:29:16Riku Partanen1:13:52
    279ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:29:17Vermo Siim1:20:48
    280FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:29:27Juha-Matti Suominen1:03:07
    281SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:29:36Tomas Axelsson1:09:42
    282SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:29:40Torgny Toresson1:10:34
    283FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:29:41Sami Finnil1:28:24
    284FINIF land (311)+1:29:54Niklas Bling1:09:54
    285FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:30:11Jari Lepo1:08:52
    286LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:30:23Janis Tamuzs58:49
    287RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:30:36Sergey Jaskevich59:05
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:30:45Mats berg1:00:47
    289SUIBussola OK (964)+1:30:55Irene Mueller1:23:57
    290FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:31:00Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:12:13
    291NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:31:39rjan Svaland Aas1:13:20
    292FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:31:47Harri Mki1:01:21
    293FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:31:57Janne Juntunen1:04:35
    294FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:32:20Kimmo Hglund1:12:34
    295SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:32:26Lars Magnusson1:00:01
    296FINMalax IF (291)+1:32:28Jan Vesterback1:03:34
    297SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:32:47Anders Jacobsson1:12:58
    298FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:33:05Markku Kivimki1:04:54
    299NORBysen IL (295)+1:33:33Frode Kjsnes1:27:38
    300ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:33:35Jyri Prnik1:15:54
    301FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:33:44Riikka Timperi1:04:49
    302LATOK Saldus (140)+1:33:46Andris Celapiters1:09:05
    303FINLammin Ski (297)+1:34:02Juuso Mutikainen1:03:10
    304NORLarvik OK (962)+1:34:07Ole Petter Aasrum1:16:17
    305SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:34:14Linnea Johnsson1:03:44
    306ESTOK Vru (293)+1:34:17Alar Valdmann1:20:39
    307FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:34:30Vesa Herttuainen1:33:15
    308FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:34:30Petteri Vigren59:38
    309FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:34:32Rainer Rbb1:03:32
    310SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:34:46Olle Carlsson1:11:44
    311FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:35:11Tanja Heinimaa1:14:54
    312FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:35:36Harri Tanska1:10:50
    313FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:35:40Mikko Saari1:11:36
    314ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:35:44Mart Jakobson1:08:57
    315DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:35:53Jonas Falck Weber1:17:02
    316FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:35:57Aki Permki1:09:16
    317LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:36:06Paulis Briconoks1:11:01
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:36:10Dan Stenlund1:10:39
    319SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:36:13Thomas Eek1:25:09
    320FINRastiketut (102)+1:36:17Timo Hoskari1:09:11
    321SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:36:27Tomas Lundstrm1:12:01
    322NORIK Grane (222)+1:36:41Dani Voreland1:24:12
    323ESTJOKA (283)+1:36:44Raivo Pellja1:03:29
    324AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:36:45Oliver Mitchell1:09:10
    325FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:37:09Rikke-Pekka Innil1:06:52
    326FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:37:11Jussi Jalkanen1:05:20
    327SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:37:38Erik Nero1:10:11
    328SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:37:42Svante Persson1:14:18
    329FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:38:12Jukka Hautaniemi1:04:57
    330SWEForsa OK (759)+1:38:15Jon kesson1:24:27
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+1:38:19Juha Malinen1:12:42
    332NORFossum IF (468)+1:38:33Eivind Tandrevold1:08:46
    333FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:38:43Veli-Pekka Kantola1:18:22
    334NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:38:51Don Bolla Karoli1:32:12
    335LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:38:55Andis Malejs1:04:08
    336SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:38:56Ludvig Eriksson1:15:42
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:39:26Oskari Sidoroff1:13:48
    338SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:39:30Linus Karlsson57:52
    339ESTOK Kape (651)+1:39:31Kaljo Julge1:19:14
    340FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:39:40Lauri Nenonen1:03:05
    341FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:39:49Riku Koivusalo1:14:25
    342FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:39:54Kimmo Laaksonen1:15:40
    343NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:39:59Dag Haugland1:14:32
    344GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:40:03Jon Marsden1:07:21
    345SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:40:14Mark Rude1:11:15
    346FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:40:17Pekka Hintsanen1:07:43
    347FINDelta 8 (190)+1:40:39Pyry Ilmarinen1:11:49
    348SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:40:41Mark Streit1:14:06
    349FINDelta 9 (308)+1:40:43Jarkko Hnninen1:11:51
    350FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:41:03Mikko Rautio1:07:37
    351FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:41:21Harri Niinist1:09:20
    352NOROK Moss (1016)+1:41:24Karl Aasmund Eroy1:19:13
    353SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:41:30Fredrik Sthl1:12:02
    354FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:41:50Matti Ylitalo1:12:24
    355FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:42:19Rauno Vanhalakka1:07:30
    356SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:42:40Magnus Jonsson1:08:07
    357FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:42:47Iisak Helander1:06:11
    358SWEOK lgen (500)+1:43:09Stefan Eriksson1:16:26
    359HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:44:06Adam Oszlovics1:07:35
    360SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:44:20Joel A-Skantze59:11
    361GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:44:51Katrine Klampe1:14:43
    362SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:44:52Kenneth hman1:31:15
    363FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:46:01Raimo Summanen1:12:09
    364NORTynset IF (412)+1:46:40Sindre Rnning Huber1:02:49
    365FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:47:01Joni Penttinen1:12:16
    366FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:47:02Markku Kotala1:08:03
    367FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:47:04Reijo Kuoppala1:07:54
    368FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:47:06Vesa Mkip1:05:12
    369FINNostars (241)+1:47:07Mika Valkonen1:03:35
    370FINOK77 2 (411)+1:47:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:10:25
    371LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:47:10Martins Lacis1:08:48
    372GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:47:14Benjamin Dorerty1:10:05
    373FINAkilles OK (306)+1:47:28Roger Olenius1:08:07
    374LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:47:31Vytautas Grasys1:12:49
    375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:47:31Miikka Virtanen1:18:19
    376FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:47:51Max Mikander1:02:38
    377RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:48:20Igor Fedorov1:07:14
    378FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:48:37Topi Leppsalmi1:13:05
    379FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:49:03Henri Fldt1:13:15
    380SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:49:09Fredrik Huldt1:18:30
    381FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:49:13Ari Heikkil1:14:53
    382FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:49:48Kalle Heino1:21:56
    383SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:50:00Johan Wikner1:07:32
    384FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:50:03Riku Kopra1:02:16
    385FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:50:13Vladimir Zakharov1:01:32
    386FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:50:25Jukka Lanki1:01:54
    387ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:50:26Mikk Medijainen1:08:19
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:50:30Niko Lehtinen1:15:13
    389SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:51:15Erik Andersson1:20:25
    390SWEVsby OK (911)+1:51:24Lars Grankvist1:16:22
    391FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:51:30Risto Partanen1:24:38
    392NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:52:32Are Eriksen1:09:02
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:53:17Tuomas Kotro1:00:50
    394FINMetsmannut (267)+1:54:46Hannu Kumpula1:13:24
    395FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:54:47Markus von Schoultz57:42
    396FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:54:57Mikko Kukkola1:05:01
    397FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:55:10Seppo Hakala1:08:22
    398FINIK Kronan (415)+1:55:19Guy Bck1:24:31
    399FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:55:25Antti Rousku1:18:44
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:55:43Timo Harjuhaahto1:18:12
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >