jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+58:54Jrn Myrland11:30
    202SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+59:56Krrstrm Jonas9:25
    203NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:00:36Don Bolla Karoli12:16
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:01:19Jussi Kosonen10:03
    205FINLynx 3 (266)+1:01:39Jermu Kujanp11:04
    206SUIBussola OK (964)+1:01:59Irene Mueller13:20
    207SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:02:19Jens strm9:15
    208ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:02:22Vermo Siim12:12
    209SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:02:35Markus Hintermann12:39
    210FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:03:18Jussi Virnala9:50
    211FINOK Botnia (179)+1:03:21Jonas Nyman10:53
    212SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:22Hkansson Johan8:35
    213FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:03:27Ville Taussi9:38
    214SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:03:31Thomas Eek10:46
    215FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:03:32Tero Niemi9:57
    216FINOK77 (95)+1:03:33Kristian von Essen14:40
    217NORBysen IL (295)+1:03:34Frode Kjsnes15:58
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:03:56Emil Gunnarsson10:45
    219FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:04:40Vesa Tonder12:42
    220FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:04:43Jari Jormanainen10:35
    221SWERns OK (195)+1:04:45Robin Pousette10:51
    222SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:04:51Max-Peter Bejmer10:52
    223SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:04:56Johan Lundmark10:40
    224GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:05:05Ben Phelan11:57
    225FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:05:49Michael Torrkulla10:52
    226SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:06:07Antonio Serini10:18
    227ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:06:11Arno Ruusalepp11:36
    228NORFana IL (238)+1:06:11Martin Claussen12:51
    229SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:06:16Gran Winblad10:23
    230SWEForsa OK (759)+1:06:30Jon kesson11:01
    231LATOK Kapa (138)+1:06:41Karlis Osis9:45
    232SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:06:46Axel Mattsson10:18
    233SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:06:49Love Berzell11:01
    234SWEOK Tor (204)+1:06:51Pontus Ahonen10:35
    235FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:06:55Janne Nieminen10:37
    236SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:06:57Thomas Lilja9:55
    237FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:06:58Asko Karjalainen11:32
    238FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:07:02Pietari Sorri10:03
    239FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:07:11Pirkka Annila9:57
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:07:25Kenneth hman12:07
    241FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:07:57Tero Salonen10:09
    242NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:08:07Per Arne Troseth9:59
    243ESTOK Vru (293)+1:08:38Alar Valdmann13:19
    244FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:08:40Pasi Sillanp9:20
    245FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:09:30Heikki Ovaska11:32
    246FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:09:31Eetu Summanen9:18
    247SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:09:59Erik Sundberg10:01
    248FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:10:00Jouni Lohikoski11:29
    249NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:10:07rjan Svaland Aas10:07
    250FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:10:16Riku Partanen13:11
    251FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:10:48Santeri Sainio11:30
    252NORLarvik OK (962)+1:10:53Ole Petter Aasrum11:22
    253FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:10:57Antti Honkimaa9:24
    254ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:11:02Jyri Prnik11:40
    255FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:11:06Timo Partanen11:26
    256LATOK Meridians (647)+1:11:09Dairis Magone10:29
    257FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:11:20Kimmo Hglund9:53
    258NORIK Grane (222)+1:11:21Dani Voreland17:11
    259FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:26Kenneth Cederberg9:40
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:11:33Olli-Petteri Hirvonen11:05
    261SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:11:38Tony Larsson8:51
    262FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:11:47Kleo Ketonen9:37
    263SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:11:55Torgny Toresson11:08
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:12:00Jarkko Tolsa9:41
    265FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:12:21Tero Linnainmaa10:06
    266FINIF land (311)+1:12:24Niklas Bling10:43
    267HUNPVSK (271)+1:12:25Tamas Domjan9:40
    268ESTOK Kape (651)+1:12:39Kaljo Julge10:41
    269SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:12:44Tomas Axelsson11:09
    270SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:12:46Anders Jacobsson11:16
    271FINNavi (172)+1:12:52Juha Hartikainen9:11
    272LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:13:01Vents Ozolins11:15
    273SWEOK Renen (201)+1:13:02Lars Wikstrm10:39
    274FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:13:10Tero Vesisenaho9:27
    275FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:13:39Jari Lepo10:39
    276SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:13:42Bjrn Ljunggren9:59
    277NORIL Gular (127)+1:13:51Arne Johannesen13:39
    278FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:14:00Risto Airaksinen12:03
    279FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:14:02Tanja Heinimaa12:04
    280FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:14:35Veli-Pekka Kantola12:33
    281FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:15:06Kirvesmies Juha9:01
    282FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:15:20Mikko Kanniainen10:19
    283SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:15:22Adam Ivarsson9:42
    284ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:15:52Giovanni Sonna12:02
    285SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:15:58Ludvig Eriksson11:03
    286SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:16:00Svante Persson10:55
    287NOROK Moss (1016)+1:16:00Karl Aasmund Eroy12:08
    288NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:16:01Henrik Ruud9:41
    289DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:16:07Jonas Falck Weber15:35
    290FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:16:21Kimmo Karhu11:19
    291LATOK Saldus (140)+1:16:25Andris Celapiters10:03
    292FINRastikarhut (226)+1:16:28Karri Koivuniemi12:31
    293FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:16:43Mikko Saari10:58
    294SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:17:13Tomas Lundstrm11:06
    295RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:17:15Sergei Ushakov9:58
    296FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:17:33Timo Kankaanp9:07
    297FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:17:37Ismo Niemi11:34
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:17:40Aapo Aaltio9:40
    299FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:17:42Kalle Onnela12:17
    300FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:17:46Kimmo Laaksonen11:51
    301LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:17:47Paulis Briconoks11:01
    302NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:17:49Pedersen Rolf Mauritz12:00
    303SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:17:58Erik Nero8:50
    304SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:18:00Rick McGregor16:05
    305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:18:04Harri Tanska11:37
    306FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:18:05Juha-Matti Suominen10:04
    307FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:18:27Markku Lehtimki10:15
    308NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:18:30Dag Haugland11:22
    309NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:18:34Jon ivind Pedersen16:02
    310FINEx-Legends (197)+1:18:47Juha Malinen11:29
    311NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:18:49Anders Vister9:55
    312FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:18:56Riku Koivusalo11:51
    313FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:19:02Janne Juntunen9:59
    314FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:19:07Dan Stenlund11:55
    315FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:19:27Ilkka Torniainen9:11
    316SWEOK lgen (500)+1:19:40Stefan Eriksson11:16
    317FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:20:24Aki Permki12:02
    318SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:20:25Olle Carlsson15:42
    319FINDelta 9 (308)+1:20:36Jarkko Hnninen10:03
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:20:39Risto Partanen12:06
    321SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:20:50Mark Streit12:34
    322FINRastiketut (102)+1:21:00Timo Hoskari12:13
    323ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:21:02Mart Jakobson12:34
    324SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:21:09Fredrik Sthl10:00
    325FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:21:34Jari Kavander17:28
    326AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:21:45Oliver Mitchell12:29
    327FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:21:46Markku Kivimki11:54
    328FINDelta 8 (190)+1:21:55Pyry Ilmarinen11:24
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:22:04Viktor Bck12:04
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:22:06Riikka Timperi11:30
    331SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:22:12Mats berg10:33
    332FINMalax IF (291)+1:22:20Jan Vesterback11:45
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:22:30Harri Mki10:23
    334FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:22:36Rikke-Pekka Innil10:38
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:22:38Oskari Sidoroff15:19
    336RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:22:41Sergey Jaskevich9:29
    337FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:22:49Matti Ylitalo11:42
    338SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:22:51Mark Rude12:11
    339FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:22:52Rainer Rbb10:11
    340FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:23:02Kalle Heino13:29
    341FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:23:04Miikka Virtanen12:11
    342LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:23:18Janis Tamuzs10:03
    343SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:23:45Linnea Johnsson11:34
    344FINLammin Ski (297)+1:23:49Juuso Mutikainen11:16
    345GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:24:25Katrine Klampe12:36
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:24:37Jussi Jalkanen11:05
    347ESTJOKA (283)+1:25:24Raivo Pellja10:28
    348FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:25:28Harri Niinist11:46
    349SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:25:29Johan Alfredsson18:03
    350SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:25:31Fredrik Huldt13:11
    351FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:25:36Jukka Hautaniemi10:40
    352FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:25:45Jyrki Haikonen17:12
    353SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:25:50Lars Magnusson11:44
    354FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:25:57Pekka Hintsanen11:42
    355SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:26:19Magnus Jonsson10:05
    356FINIK Kronan (415)+1:26:21Guy Bck13:52
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:26:23Mikko Rautio11:16
    358LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:26:23Andis Malejs9:55
    359GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:26:42Jon Marsden12:19
    360IRLDFO (750)+1:27:24tony maher21:46
    361FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:27:33Rauno Vanhalakka11:03
    362FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:27:40Petteri Vigren11:07
    363FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:27:51Niko Lehtinen10:53
    364FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:28:16Janne Holmijoki12:31
    365SWEVsby OK (911)+1:28:20Lars Grankvist11:37
    366FINRastihaukat (406)+1:28:27Markku Miettinen12:32
    367SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:28:28Peder Wickstrm11:41
    368FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:28:30Lauri Nenonen10:14
    369GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:28:30Benjamin Dorerty9:40
    370FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:28:30Ari Heikkil12:29
    371FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:28:32Joni Penttinen12:06
    372FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:28:32Raimo Summanen12:59
    373GBRNOC (482)+1:28:34Mick Lucking14:36
    374ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:28:36Kulno Voolaid12:10
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:29:06Topi Leppsalmi11:53
    376FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:29:08Iisak Helander10:51
    377SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:29:11Kjell Johansson12:54
    378FINOK77 2 (411)+1:29:29Jarmo Rnnqvist11:04
    379FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:29:42Kosti Paunonen12:28
    380FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:29:52Henri Fldt12:23
    381LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:30:04Martins Lacis10:01
    382FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:30:14Markku Rummukainen13:28
    383FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:30:48Antti Rousku12:26
    384SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:30:51Erik Andersson18:20
    385FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:30:58Heikki Paganus17:58
    386FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:31:02Matias Hurme15:02
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:31:13Timo Harjuhaahto12:01
    388FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:31:21Jyrki Kuusisto16:36
    389FINAkilles OK (306)+1:31:23Roger Olenius10:21
    390FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:31:39Jukka Kurttila20:21
    391FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:31:46Martti Makkonen15:42
    392FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:31:54Harri Kotila14:02
    393FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:32:17Esko Hytnen20:14
    394FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:32:38Pertti Itkonen11:40
    395FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:32:55Timo Muhonen14:28
    396HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:33:00Adam Oszlovics14:48
    397SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:33:05Linus Karlsson9:46
    398FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:33:10Mikko Taskinen14:34
    399FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:33:12Reijo Kuoppala12:21
    400FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:33:13Markku Kotala12:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >