jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:33:38Ville Mrsky13:39
    402FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:33:42Vesa Mkip10:07
    403RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:33:47Igor Fedorov11:00
    404FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:34:03Jari Forss13:38
    405ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:34:12Mikk Medijainen10:24
    406FINSK-0K (805)+1:34:34Raussi Jani15:19
    407SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:34:40Jonas Jensen-Tornehed13:42
    408SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:34:44Johan Wikner10:35
    409SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:34:45Fredrik Setterqvist11:44
    410FINOK77 4 (423)+1:34:52Hllstrm Anders af11:44
    411FINMetsmannut (267)+1:34:55Hannu Kumpula11:52
    412NORTynset IF (412)+1:35:26Sindre Rnning Huber9:54
    413FINNostars (241)+1:35:57Mika Valkonen10:44
    414FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:36:09Erkki Jokela14:21
    415FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:36:10Risto Paatelma11:06
    416FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:36:13Jukka Huttunen11:38
    417NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:36:24Are Eriksen11:13
    418SWEUme OK (294)+1:36:35Henrik Johansson11:46
    419FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:36:40Marko Kmrinen16:00
    420FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:36:47Lasse Kalliomaa12:51
    421FINLynx 4 (285)+1:36:49Janne Wikstrm14:14
    422FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:36:52Esko Kupsala12:00
    423RUSMSU (902)+1:36:52Roman Roshchin11:57
    424FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:36:55Jukka Keskitalo12:35
    425SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:37:03Joel A-Skantze10:13
    426NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:37:06Martin degrd11:37
    427FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:37:12Max Mikander10:18
    428RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:37:41Kirill Gorev20:04
    429NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+1:37:42Jonas Holberg12:20
    430FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:38:18Auno Jylh12:44
    431FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:38:40Juhani Nippala11:35
    432LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:38:46Justs Lukins11:25
    433FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:38:50Seppo Hakala10:21
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:38:59Kari Kernen12:35
    435FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:39:43Jukka Lanki9:31
    436LTUMedeina (868)+1:39:45Audrius Razaitis10:09
    437FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:39:49Janne Hyypp12:58
    438FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:40:05GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN16:05
    439FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:40:09Jussi Syrjnen18:28
    440FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:40:20Peter Ivars12:08
    441FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:40:59Timo Moisander11:19
    442FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:41:02Vladimir Zakharov10:40
    443FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:41:15Esko Jussila11:25
    444FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:41:20Juha Korpio14:08
    445FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:41:27Reino Kukkohovi19:40
    446SWEFK Finn (369)+1:41:30Tobias Bonnevier13:16
    447FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:41:37Mikko Kukkola10:00
    448FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:41:44Juhani Tarvainen11:37
    449FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:41:45Riku Kopra12:17
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:42:08Kari Hokkanen13:07
    451FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:42:09Risto Valkonen11:52
    452FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:42:19Juha Rantoja10:35
    453SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:42:43Stefan Svensson11:58
    454FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:42:46Juha Kuuttila12:06
    455FINNCS Sport (587)+1:42:59Jarmo Hokkanen10:55
    456FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:43:05Annie Sugargrove11:10
    457SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:43:27Harry Jords11:17
    458FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:43:30Outi Sareinen10:38
    459ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:43:50Jaan Viru11:30
    460FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:44:01Magnus Lfroth12:30
    461FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:44:12Jarmo Kmrinen12:47
    462FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:44:18Bengt Fagerlund11:51
    463FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:45:02sten Wikstrm17:33
    464FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:45:08Reijo Harju-Sntti12:21
    465FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:45:28Kaj Grn11:33
    466FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:45:34Tuomas Kotro11:26
    467FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:46:02Matti Laitila11:20
    468FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:46:09Jaakko Salmi21:53
    469FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:46:14Olli-Pekka Kurikkala13:05
    470FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:46:17Juha Silmujrvi16:51
    471FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:46:23Rauno Havo16:01
    472FINKorven Honka (320)+1:46:29mika korhonen12:53
    473FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:46:37Paavo Koskenkorva12:46
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:46:48Jyrki Ahvonen11:40
    475GERSportvogl (605)+1:46:50Daniel David15:12
    476FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:46:54Tomi Hankaniemi10:59
    477FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:47:05Pauli Keisanen14:36
    478FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:47:08Konsta Mehto12:18
    479FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:47:18ystein Halvorsen12:31
    480SWElvsby IF (449)+1:47:25Viktor Brnnmark13:26
    481FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:47:29Perttu Sainio9:50
    482FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:47:43Perttu Kivioja13:55
    483FINVMH (1392)+1:47:47Pekka Luoma11:20
    484FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:47:50Ari-Pekka Pietil13:58
    485FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:48:02Markus von Schoultz9:16
    486FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:48:16Tommi Roimela10:25
    487FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:48:20Mika Kurkilahti11:27
    488FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:48:23Jussi Krkkinen15:06
    489SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:48:27Ove Eriksson10:20
    490SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:48:33Jesper Ackelman16:07
    491FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:48:43Vesa Laapas15:17
    492SWEScania IF (778)+1:48:51Stefan Persson13:49
    493FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:48:56Esko Linna16:17
    494FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:49:23Martti Nio12:39
    495FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:49:27Markus Kiviluoma11:16
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:49:30Mikko Savelainen13:28
    497FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:49:34Teemu Vlisaari10:01
    498SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:49:42Hans Olsen10:56
    499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:49:45Panu Kangas10:22
    500FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:49:48Leo Koistinen13:36
    501FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:50:04Tomi Nrv11:31
    502FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:50:04Hannu Lhteenmki12:48
    503FINDelta 4 (313)+1:50:36Jarmo Tukiainen10:24
    504FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:50:44Asko Niittymki12:32
    505FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:50:48Mikko Heino10:53
    506SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:50:59Linus Sjlander13:58
    507FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:51:00Joel Sgfors10:51
    508FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:51:03Ilkka Riikola14:00
    509FINLynx 5 (346)+1:51:06Hannu Kottonen12:26
    510FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:51:12Tuomas Jokioinen13:05
    511FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:51:26Mikko Kaartinen15:51
    512FINIK Falken (494)+1:51:38Jan Lindfors12:21
    513SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:52:11Tomas Pettersson12:25
    514FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:52:19Veikko Oinonen12:17
    515FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:52:39Petri Stevander10:33
    516DENOk st (949)+1:52:52Peter Bcker11:38
    517SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:52:54Carl-Erik Berglw13:56
    518FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:52:57Pasi Jokelainen10:38
    519FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:53:32Timo Kurkkio17:25
    520SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:53:33Per Sjkvist12:20
    521FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:54:09Rocco Lastunen15:30
    522FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:54:26Valtteri Panata15:58
    523FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:54:32Pentti Hirvonen14:35
    524FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:54:37Leo Virolainen13:48
    525FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:55:30Jarmo Havula12:32
    526FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:56:05Jukka Koistinen12:44
    527FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:56:06Jaan Olvet11:01
    528FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:56:08Aleksi Anttila11:52
    529FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:56:16Petri Vuori12:00
    530SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:56:24Jan Brms12:28
    531FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:56:28Henri Suojanen22:42
    532FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:56:31Toni Vuorinen12:18
    533FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:56:48Mikhail Raer14:38
    534LATOK RSP (873)+1:56:53Martins Linde9:59
    535FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:57:06Tuomas Hiltunen13:12
    536FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:57:09Ville Mnnist12:50
    537FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:57:10Jorma Leppnen11:45
    538FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:57:17Pertti Kuosmanen14:47
    539FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:57:29Vesa Vainio13:11
    540FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:57:39Tomi Karvonen10:35
    541FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:57:39Fredrik Blomster13:44
    542SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:57:47Lnnkvist Joakim13:06
    543FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:57:49Keijo Ruotsalainen13:23
    544FINDelta 5 (627)+1:58:02Jouko Rty13:10
    545FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:58:07Johanna Hmlinen12:37
    546FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:58:10Vesa Saari17:27
    547FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:58:13Matias Tuompo10:50
    548SWEOK sterker (315)+1:58:15Elias Johansson9:58
    549SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:58:22Thomas Lageson11:05
    550FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:58:26Antti Ojala12:57
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:58:34Gatis Zogla11:08
    552FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:58:38Ari Anttas11:24
    553RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:58:42Arkadiy Ashkinadzi10:34
    554FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:58:43Paavo Moisio14:06
    555FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:58:45Ville Leinonen12:17
    556LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:58:46Lapins Andris11:55
    557FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:59:08Matti Lahdenper20:27
    558SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:59:16Peter Lundberg10:15
    559FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:59:23Sami Nurmikumpu12:57
    560FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:59:32Kalevi Pienimki11:45
    561FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:59:33Veikko Pellinen11:18
    562SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:59:35Robert Johansson10:37
    563FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:59:36Antti Mkinen11:53
    564FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:59:48Janne Kansonen11:43
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:59:52Jukka Mkinen15:30
    566SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:59:56Gustafson Gusta Onsbring12:56
    567FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:00:13Markus Piironen10:42
    568FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:00:26Pekka Saloranta17:37
    569FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:00:41Jouko Heikkil21:49
    570FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:00:58Timo Turpeinen11:25
    571SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:01:04Christer Hrdell12:59
    572FINOK Jorren (630)+2:01:21Andreas hman11:32
    573SWEIF Thor (209)+2:01:30Mattias Linell14:24
    574FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:01:32Jarmo Kallio12:02
    575FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+2:01:46Heikki Kyyrnen14:10
    576FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:01:53Aleksi Salonen12:12
    577FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:02:21Pasi Partanen12:27
    578FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:02:43Benny Rnn12:56
    579FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:03:11Asko Nyknen9:09
    580FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:03:17Teijo Suurp11:55
    581FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+2:03:21Mikko Sirki11:47
    582FINRastiketut 2 (563)+2:03:31Heikki Linna18:57
    583FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:03:46Eero Turto12:35
    584ESTOK West (625)+2:04:01Mati Pilt22:26
    585FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:04:21Matti Luuri16:03
    586FINOC Toffee (496)+2:04:45Esa Kunnari12:08
    587FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+2:04:45Juha Kekkonen13:16
    588FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:04:52Jari Tepponen11:31
    589FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:04:54Frey Dahlvik12:26
    590FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:05:07Tatu Pulkkinen17:21
    591FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:05:18Ismo Lahtinen15:14
    592FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:05:20Alpo Nisula15:29
    593FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:05:28Eero Mykknen11:37
    594FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:05:29Petri Rantamaa10:12
    595SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:05:31Peter Cederlf12:49
    596FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:05:34Pentti Ratia14:02
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:05:35Jussi Hkkinen11:19
    598GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+2:05:37Trevor Hoey29:57
    599FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:05:43Martti Santajoki14:34
    600SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:05:59Patrik Fors12:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >