jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)4:26:07Johan Höij8:37
    2FINDelta (7)+2Petri Noponen9:11
    3FINLynx (40)+5Ville Koponen8:53
    4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:09Anders Axelsson8:24
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:36Marko Närvä8:50
    6SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+1:54Jakob Svensson8:38
    7NORHalden SK (2)+2:15Tore Sandvik10:11
    8FINVaajakosken Terä (8)+3:07Heikki Nousiainen8:18
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:09Zsolt Lenkei8:45
    10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+5:02Linus Kaisajuntti10:46
    11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+5:05Johan Näsman8:28
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+5:19Juha Tommila10:21
    13FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+5:20Toni Louhisola8:34
    14NORHalden SK 2 (35)+5:29Fredrik Eliasson11:25
    15NORWing OK (65)+5:37Kjell A. Karlsen13:14
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:58Juha-Pekka Andelmaa9:28
    17FINMS Parma (6)+6:14Samuli Salmenoja9:16
    18NORNTNUI (58)+6:23Espen Fiskum11:31
    19FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+6:29Aapo Summanen8:38
    20SWEOK Hällen (70)+6:49Christoffer Ekman9:42
    21NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+7:41Hans Olof Amblie8:48
    22FINKangasala SK (57)+8:44Kari Jussila11:36
    23FINKalevan Rasti (1)+9:10Hannu Airila9:25
    24SWELeksands OK (19)+9:30Kalle Dalin8:39
    25SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:02David Shepherd9:14
    26SWEOK Triangeln (91)+10:28Anders Jönsson12:29
    27NORFredrikstad SK (26)+10:32Espen Danevad11:26
    28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+10:46Toni Hartvik9:55
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+11:05Jarkko Alanissi9:49
    30SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+11:08Staffan Eriksson11:54
    31FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+12:46Timo Sivill8:51
    32NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:48Damien Renard9:00
    33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+12:49Mikko Knuuti9:09
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+12:52Akseli Ahtiainen9:01
    35SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:53Steve Craig9:58
    36SWEOK Orion (72)+13:05Håkan Gunnarsson11:51
    37SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+14:15Peter Westerberg10:22
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+14:45Ville Uitto8:43
    39SWERehns BK (66)+15:06Mood Linus Karlsson9:13
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+15:08David Lingfors10:04
    41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+15:21Tomi Vartiamäki9:16
    42SWEJärla IF OK (47)+15:27Petter Jönsson8:42
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:28Nielsen Emil Folino8:49
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:09Peter Arnesson12:35
    45FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+18:08Jussi Hietala8:36
    46NORIL Tyrving (80)+18:38Henning Strandhagen9:54
    47NORFrol IL (225)+18:41Ivar Lundanes12:08
    48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+18:53Tero Viljanen8:51
    49SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:19Johan Alfredsson8:39
    50SWETäby OK (84)+19:38Henrik Olsson10:08
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+20:48Andreas Källming9:46
    52SWEOK Njudung (248)+20:53Pontus Lindqvist9:47
    53SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+20:58Erik Engstrand9:46
    54SWEOK Kolmården (175)+21:19Ola Olsson10:21
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+21:51Jimmy Birklin8:56
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:52Leiv Terje Arnevik8:50
    57FINIF Femman (46)+21:55Robin Bäckström9:50
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+21:57Thomas Carlsson8:35
    59FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+22:03Olli-Jussi Korpinen10:39
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+22:05Jaakko Järvistö9:23
    61FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+22:10Esa Kurki9:28
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+22:20Rasmus Alen9:45
    63FINMS Parma 2 (59)+22:23Eero Pietilä8:32
    64FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+22:24Pyry Niemi8:43
    65FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+22:44Sampo Rahko9:09
    66DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+22:47Jens Knud Maarup10:38
    67SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+25:18Daniel Grahn9:05
    68SWEGävle OK (54)+25:45Ulf Bergqvist9:26
    69SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218)+25:48Vidar Sjögren9:36
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:34Marius Mazulis8:13
    71FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+26:35Antti Örn10:31
    72FINDelta 2 (36)+27:26Marko Loukkalahti11:05
    73FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+29:25Toni Saari15:39
    74FINOK Orient (34)+29:42Ove Simosas10:30
    75NORLillomarka OL (210)+29:49Mathias Benjaminsen11:30
    76NORLöten OL (223)+30:19Yngve Volden11:09
    77SWELinköpings OK (82)+30:40Mike Andersson11:51
    78RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+31:15Igor Bondarenko10:35
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:20Albin Ridefelt8:19
    80SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+31:24Jakob Andersson9:05
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:27Jussi Aumo8:55
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+31:29Timo Narvinen9:44
    83FINDelta 3 (69)+31:31Sami Levijoki8:57
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+31:42Antti Ryynänen8:47
    85SWEIFK Umeå (51)+31:46Oskar Malmberg9:13
    86DENOK Pan Århus (100)+31:46Henrik Markvardsen8:56
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+31:48Antti-Ville Korhonen10:07
    88NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:54Trygve Tömta9:25
    89FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+32:29Ari Niskanen10:14
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+33:19Olof Dahlgren10:41
    91NORNydalens SK (44)+33:21Thomas Jakobsen8:50
    92FINHauhon Sisu (178)+33:23Ari Hiiri10:24
    93SWENorbergs OK (55)+33:30Krister Höije10:46
    94FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+34:06Juha Suntila9:37
    95SWEOK Rodhen (753)+34:29Per Norlin10:01
    96FINIF Brahe (134)+34:47Staffan Järn9:03
    97FINPellon Ponsi (56)+35:39Teemu Sipilä9:37
    98RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+36:00Evgeny Ivanenko9:10
    99SWEÄrla IF (155)+36:01Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas10:04
    100NORNTNUI 2 (150)+36:07Samulesen Öystein Jaren9:33
    101SWEHalmstad OK (98)+36:10Kalle Johansson11:12
    102RUSUltra (407)+36:12Igor Zvontsov10:08
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+36:40Jaakko Aho-Mantila14:52
    104FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+36:46Pasi Valkonen10:09
    105SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+37:32Håkan Carlsson13:45
    106FINOK Raseborg (298)+39:04Erik Haajanen13:51
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+39:18Tommi Tervakangas10:08
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+39:20Juri Emaldinov9:30
    109FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+39:21Tapani Partanen8:56
    110SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+39:29Henrik Almkvist16:32
    111FINMS Parma 6 (145)+39:31Sami Hämäläinen12:04
    112FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:33Teemu Remonen9:03
    113SWEHestra IF (161)+39:35Christian Holmqvist9:07
    114SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+39:37Örjan Eriksson8:41
    115SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+40:02Johan Olausson9:39
    116FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+40:07Jani Heikkinen9:36
    117SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+40:37Ola Torstensson10:15
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+40:39Rolandas Backys12:28
    119SWEOK Roslagen (74)+40:59John Solbreck11:57
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+40:59Stefan Karlsson10:16
    121SWEKlyftamo (196)+41:25Peter Markendahl14:54
    122FINSippurasti (182)+41:33Mikko Tani11:00
    123NORVaregg IL (571)+42:14Sverre Ottesen11:33
    124SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:29Magnus Persson8:02
    125SWEVästerås SOK (64)+44:11Johan Sundn11:41
    126SWEFK Göingarna (181)+44:14Per-Åke Nilsson11:22
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+44:16Joonas Pääkkönen9:21
    128SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+44:21Fredrik Wallin9:58
    129SWESkogslöparna (107)+44:34Lennart Strandberg11:46
    130FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+44:35Vesa Keskimölö11:20
    131CZETJ Turnov (486)+45:09Jindrich Korinek10:02
    132RUSNord West (230)+45:10Andrey Bessonov10:11
    133ESTSKM! (994)+45:40Aibast Erik Skm11:16
    134SWEJärfälla OK (202)+45:48Lars Palmqvist9:18
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+45:52Antti Myllärinen8:48
    136SWEDalaportens OL (194)+46:01Ola Jernström9:05
    137NORTrösken IL (284)+46:04Björnar Syverstad12:59
    138GBREUOC (980)+46:12James Lyne10:46
    139FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+47:10Teppo Isokoski10:49
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+47:16Pasi Asikainen9:47
    141BULBrownteam (672)+47:21Boyko Rachev12:10
    142SWETullinge SK (52)+48:18Kärrström Johan9:02
    143SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+48:42Mårten Frendelius9:36
    144SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+48:46Per Forsgren9:33
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+48:49Esa Hongell10:34
    146SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+48:50Michael Wehlin24:48
    147NORÖstmarka OK (90)+48:52Steinar Låg9:41
    148FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+49:11Timo Sirola10:08
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+49:14Jere Siivonen12:41
    150FINPihkaniskat (199)+49:15Jari Kahiala9:41
    151FINSiilin Rasti (96)+49:16Mika Hakkarainen9:35
    152NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+49:27Bård Solberg15:47
    153FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+49:37Toni Jyväsjärvi10:14
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+49:39Johan Sonesson10:15
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+49:46Matti Saari10:04
    156SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+50:04Marko Karkulehto10:16
    157LATOgre OK (442)+50:13Ivars Ziemelis10:59
    158FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+50:14Roope Koskinen12:29
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+50:19Sauli Viitasaari10:56
    160SWENybro OK (147)+50:57David Runemalm9:33
    161FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+51:08Jussi Parkkinen13:50
    162SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+51:27Pasi Kyheröinen11:51
    163RUSNorthern Wind (168)+51:29Dmitriy Sorokin11:00
    164NORModum OL (193)+51:49Eirik Jelstad14:23
    165NOROL Trollelg (1454)+52:03Kjell Baardsgaard10:23
    166FINRasti-Lukko (142)+52:15Jyri Kyllästinen9:30
    167FINSuunto (1439)+52:17Petteri Hernelahti11:48
    168GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+52:20Heinrich Sandwacholder10:02
    169SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+52:29Ola Jodal11:04
    170NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+52:32Sveinung Syversen13:11
    171FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+52:38Pekka Niemi10:25
    172FINIF Minken (312)+52:44Niclas Calden9:37
    173RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+53:19Sergey Smirnov10:25
    174SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+53:25Jesper Eriksson12:18
    175FINketkupolkka (1273)+53:36Hannu Vierikko10:43
    176LTUTakas OK (396)+53:49Ramunas Simanskas9:15
    177FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+53:56Asko Lautamäki9:25
    178FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+54:13Sami Finnilä11:15
    179FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+54:32Samuli Toivanen11:31
    180SWEHellas (119)+54:36Vidas Armalis10:56
    181SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+54:43Martin Sundlöf9:57
    182SWEArboga OK (160)+54:46Robert Grann9:31
    183LATVIGA (304)+54:49Kaspars Kojalovics10:25
    184FINNärpes OK (167)+55:01Johan Gullmets10:00
    185NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+55:04Torkil Salstad9:50
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+55:06Jari Mönttinen10:45
    187SWEIK Trenne (215)+55:08Love Sintring10:18
    188FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+55:35Markku Oikarinen9:46
    189FINRasti E4 (170)+55:51Timo Maukonen11:29
    190SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+55:54Rickard Hilmersson11:26
    191FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+56:07Kimmo Vuorela10:19
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+56:30Tomi Koskela13:41
    193FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:31Mikko Hölli8:57
    194CZEStart Nachod (808)+56:59Mikka Nyvlt10:36
    195FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+57:20Tomi Tasanen12:26
    196SWENyköpings OK (174)+57:23Daniel Wejås11:14
    197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+57:46Vesa Herttuainen14:50
    198RUSOmega (143)+58:31Sergey Yutkin11:45
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+58:43Timo Nurmela9:29
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+58:48Timo Leskelä10:43
    201NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+58:54Jörn Myrland11:30
    202SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+59:56Kärrström Jonas9:25
    203NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:00:36Don Bolla Karoli12:16
    204FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:01:19Jussi Kosonen10:03
    205FINLynx 3 (266)+1:01:39Jermu Kujanpää11:04
    206SUIBussola OK (964)+1:01:59Irene Mueller13:20
    207SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:02:19Jens Öström9:15
    208ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:02:22Vermo Siim12:12
    209SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:02:35Markus Hintermann12:39
    210FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+1:03:18Jussi Virnala9:50
    211FINOK Botnia (179)+1:03:21Jonas Nyman10:53
    212SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:22Håkansson Johan8:35
    213FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:03:27Ville Taussi9:38
    214SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:03:31Thomas Eek10:46
    215FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+1:03:32Tero Niemi9:57
    216FINOK77 (95)+1:03:33Kristian von Essen14:40
    217NORByåsen IL (295)+1:03:34Frode Kjösnes15:58
    218SWEEksjö SOK (742)+1:03:56Emil Gunnarsson10:45
    219FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:04:40Vesa Tonder12:42
    220FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:04:43Jari Jormanainen10:35
    221SWERånäs OK (195)+1:04:45Robin Pousette10:51
    222SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+1:04:51Max-Peter Bejmer10:52
    223SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+1:04:56Johan Lundmark10:40
    224GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:05:05Ben Phelan11:57
    225FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:05:49Michael Torrkulla10:52
    226SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+1:06:07Antonio Serini10:18
    227ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:06:11Arno Ruusalepp11:36
    228NORFana IL (238)+1:06:11Martin Claussen12:51
    229SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:06:16Göran Winblad10:23
    230SWEForsa OK (759)+1:06:30Jon Åkesson11:01
    231LATOK Kapa (138)+1:06:41Karlis Osis9:45
    232SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+1:06:46Axel Mattsson10:18
    233SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:06:49Love Berzell11:01
    234SWEOK Tor (204)+1:06:51Pontus Ahonen10:35
    235FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:06:55Janne Nieminen10:37
    236SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:06:57Thomas Lilja9:55
    237FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+1:06:58Asko Karjalainen11:32
    238FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+1:07:02Pietari Sorri10:03
    239FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:07:11Pirkka Annila9:57
    240SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+1:07:25Kenneth Öhman12:07
    241FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:07:57Tero Salonen10:09
    242NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:08:07Per Arne Troseth9:59
    243ESTOK Vöru (293)+1:08:38Alar Valdmann13:19
    244FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+1:08:40Pasi Sillanpää9:20
    245FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+1:09:30Heikki Ovaska11:32
    246FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:09:31Eetu Summanen9:18
    247SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:09:59Erik Sundberg10:01
    248FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:10:00Jouni Lohikoski11:29
    249NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:10:07Örjan Svaland Aas10:07
    250FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:10:16Riku Partanen13:11
    251FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:10:48Santeri Sainio11:30
    252NORLarvik OK (962)+1:10:53Ole Petter Aasrum11:22
    253FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:10:57Antti Honkimaa9:24
    254ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+1:11:02Jyri Pärnik11:40
    255FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:11:06Timo Partanen11:26
    256LATOK Meridians (647)+1:11:09Dairis Magone10:29
    257FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:11:20Kimmo Höglund9:53
    258NORIK Grane (222)+1:11:21Dani Voreland17:11
    259FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:26Kenneth Cederberg9:40
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:11:33Olli-Petteri Hirvonen11:05
    261SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:11:38Tony Larsson8:51
    262FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:11:47Kleo Ketonen9:37
    263SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:11:55Torgny Toresson11:08
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:12:00Jarkko Tolsa9:41
    265FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+1:12:21Tero Linnainmaa10:06
    266FINIF Åland (311)+1:12:24Niklas Böling10:43
    267HUNPVSK (271)+1:12:25Tamas Domjan9:40
    268ESTOK Kape (651)+1:12:39Kaljo Julge10:41
    269SWEOK Löftan (780)+1:12:44Tomas Axelsson11:09
    270SWEOK Södertörn (339)+1:12:46Anders Jacobsson11:16
    271FINNavi (172)+1:12:52Juha Hartikainen9:11
    272LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:13:01Vents Ozolins11:15
    273SWEOK Renen (201)+1:13:02Lars Wikström10:39
    274FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+1:13:10Tero Vesisenaho9:27
    275FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:13:39Jari Lepo10:39
    276SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:13:42Björn Ljunggren9:59
    277NORIL Gular (127)+1:13:51Arne Johannesen13:39
    278FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:14:00Risto Airaksinen12:03
    279FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:14:02Tanja Heinimaa12:04
    280FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:14:35Veli-Pekka Kantola12:33
    281FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:15:06Kirvesmies Juha9:01
    282FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:15:20Mikko Kanniainen10:19
    283SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:15:22Adam Ivarsson9:42
    284ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:15:52Giovanni Sonna12:02
    285SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:15:58Ludvig Eriksson11:03
    286SWESöderhamns OK (272)+1:16:00Svante Persson10:55
    287NOROK Moss (1016)+1:16:00Karl Aasmund Eroy12:08
    288NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:16:01Henrik Ruud9:41
    289DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:16:07Jonas Falck Weber15:35
    290FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:16:21Kimmo Karhu11:19
    291LATOK Saldus (140)+1:16:25Andris Celapiters10:03
    292FINRastikarhut (226)+1:16:28Karri Koivuniemi12:31
    293FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:16:43Mikko Saari10:58
    294SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+1:17:13Tomas Lundström11:06
    295RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:17:15Sergei Ushakov9:58
    296FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:17:33Timo Kankaanpää9:07
    297FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+1:17:37Ismo Niemi11:34
    298FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:17:40Aapo Aaltio9:40
    299FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:17:42Kalle Onnela12:17
    300FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:17:46Kimmo Laaksonen11:51
    301LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:17:47Paulis Briconoks11:01
    302NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:17:49Pedersen Rolf Mauritz12:00
    303SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+1:17:58Erik Nero8:50
    304SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:18:00Rick McGregor16:05
    305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:18:04Harri Tanska11:37
    306FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:18:05Juha-Matti Suominen10:04
    307FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:18:27Markku Lehtimäki10:15
    308NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:18:30Dag Haugland11:22
    309NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:18:34Jon Öivind Pedersen16:02
    310FINEx-Legends (197)+1:18:47Juha Malinen11:29
    311NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+1:18:49Anders Vister9:55
    312FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:18:56Riku Koivusalo11:51
    313FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+1:19:02Janne Juntunen9:59
    314FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:19:07Dan Stenlund11:55
    315FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:19:27Ilkka Torniainen9:11
    316SWEOK Älgen (500)+1:19:40Stefan Eriksson11:16
    317FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:20:24Aki Perämäki12:02
    318SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+1:20:25Olle Carlsson15:42
    319FINDelta 9 (308)+1:20:36Jarkko Hänninen10:03
    320FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+1:20:39Risto Partanen12:06
    321SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:20:50Mark Streit12:34
    322FINRastiketut (102)+1:21:00Timo Hoskari12:13
    323ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:21:02Mart Jakobson12:34
    324SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+1:21:09Fredrik Ståhl10:00
    325FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:21:34Jari Kavander17:28
    326AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:21:45Oliver Mitchell12:29
    327FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:21:46Markku Kivimäki11:54
    328FINDelta 8 (190)+1:21:55Pyry Ilmarinen11:24
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:22:04Viktor Bäck12:04
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:22:06Riikka Timperi11:30
    331SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:22:12Mats Åberg10:33
    332FINMalax IF (291)+1:22:20Jan Vesterback11:45
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:22:30Harri Mäki10:23
    334FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:22:36Rikke-Pekka Innilä10:38
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:22:38Oskari Sidoroff15:19
    336RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:22:41Sergey Jaskevich9:29
    337FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:22:49Matti Ylitalo11:42
    338SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:22:51Mark Rude12:11
    339FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:22:52Rainer Räbb10:11
    340FINEpilän Esa (550)+1:23:02Kalle Heino13:29
    341FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:23:04Miikka Virtanen12:11
    342LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:23:18Janis Tamuzs10:03
    343SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:23:45Linnea Johnsson11:34
    344FINLammin Säkiä (297)+1:23:49Juuso Mutikainen11:16
    345GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+1:24:25Katrine Klampe12:36
    346FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+1:24:37Jussi Jalkanen11:05
    347ESTJOKA (283)+1:25:24Raivo Pellja10:28
    348FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:25:28Harri Niinistö11:46
    349SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:25:29Johan Alfredsson18:03
    350SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+1:25:31Fredrik Huldt13:11
    351FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:25:36Jukka Hautaniemi10:40
    352FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:25:45Jyrki Haikonen17:12
    353SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:25:50Lars Magnusson11:44
    354FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:25:57Pekka Hintsanen11:42
    355SWEMidälva OK (862)+1:26:19Magnus Jonsson10:05
    356FINIK Kronan (415)+1:26:21Guy Bäck13:52
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:26:23Mikko Rautio11:16
    358LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:26:23Andis Malejs9:55
    359GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:26:42Jon Marsden12:19
    360IRLDFO (750)+1:27:24tony maher21:46
    361FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:27:33Rauno Vanhalakka11:03
    362FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:27:40Petteri Vigren11:07
    363FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:27:51Niko Lehtinen10:53
    364FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:28:16Janne Holmijoki12:31
    365SWEVäsby OK (911)+1:28:20Lars Grankvist11:37
    366FINRastihaukat (406)+1:28:27Markku Miettinen12:32
    367SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:28:28Peder Wickström11:41
    368FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:28:30Lauri Nenonen10:14
    369GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:28:30Benjamin Dorerty9:40
    370FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:28:30Ari Heikkilä12:29
    371FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:28:32Joni Penttinen12:06
    372FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+1:28:32Raimo Summanen12:59
    373GBRNOC (482)+1:28:34Mick Lucking14:36
    374ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:28:36Kulno Voolaid12:10
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:29:06Topi Leppäsalmi11:53
    376FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:29:08Iisak Helander10:51
    377SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+1:29:11Kjell Johansson12:54
    378FINOK77 2 (411)+1:29:29Jarmo Rönnqvist11:04
    379FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:29:42Kosti Paunonen12:28
    380FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:29:52Henri Fäldt12:23
    381LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:30:04Martins Lacis10:01
    382FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:30:14Markku Rummukainen13:28
    383FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:30:48Antti Rousku12:26
    384SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+1:30:51Erik Andersson18:20
    385FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:30:58Heikki Paganus17:58
    386FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:31:02Matias Hurme15:02
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:31:13Timo Harjuhaahto12:01
    388FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:31:21Jyrki Kuusisto16:36
    389FINAkilles OK (306)+1:31:23Roger Olenius10:21
    390FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:31:39Jukka Kurttila20:21
    391FINHernemäen Porina (533)+1:31:46Martti Makkonen15:42
    392FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:31:54Harri Kotila14:02
    393FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:32:17Esko Hytönen20:14
    394FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:32:38Pertti Itkonen11:40
    395FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:32:55Timo Muhonen14:28
    396HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:33:00Adam Oszlovics14:48
    397SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:33:05Linus Karlsson9:46
    398FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+1:33:10Mikko Taskinen14:34
    399FINNastolan Terä (345)+1:33:12Reijo Kuoppala12:21
    400FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:33:13Markku Kotala12:33
    401FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:33:38Ville Mörsky13:39
    402FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:33:42Vesa Mäkipää10:07
    403RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:33:47Igor Fedorov11:00
    404FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:34:03Jari Forss13:38
    405ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:34:12Mikk Medijainen10:24
    406FINSK-0K (805)+1:34:34Raussi Jani15:19
    407SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+1:34:40Jonas Jensen-Tornehed13:42
    408SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+1:34:44Johan Wikner10:35
    409SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+1:34:45Fredrik Setterqvist11:44
    410FINOK77 4 (423)+1:34:52Hällström Anders af11:44
    411FINMetsämannut (267)+1:34:55Hannu Kumpula11:52
    412NORTynset IF (412)+1:35:26Sindre Rönning Huber9:54
    413FINNostars (241)+1:35:57Mika Valkonen10:44
    414FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+1:36:09Erkki Jokela14:21
    415FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+1:36:10Risto Paatelma11:06
    416FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+1:36:13Jukka Huttunen11:38
    417NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:36:24Are Eriksen11:13
    418SWEUmeå OK (294)+1:36:35Henrik Johansson11:46
    419FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:36:40Marko Kämäräinen16:00
    420FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:36:47Lasse Kalliomaa12:51
    421FINLynx 4 (285)+1:36:49Janne Wikström14:14
    422FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:36:52Esko Kupsala12:00
    423RUSMSU (902)+1:36:52Roman Roshchin11:57
    424FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+1:36:55Jukka Keskitalo12:35
    425SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:37:03Joel A-Skantze10:13
    426NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+1:37:06Martin Ödegård11:37
    427FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:37:12Max Mikander10:18
    428RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:37:41Kirill Gorev20:04
    429NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+1:37:42Jonas Holberg12:20
    430FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:38:18Auno Jylhä12:44
    431FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:38:40Juhani Nippala11:35
    432LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:38:46Justs Lukins11:25
    433FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+1:38:50Seppo Hakala10:21
    434FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+1:38:59Kari Keränen12:35
    435FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+1:39:43Jukka Lanki9:31
    436LTUMedeina (868)+1:39:45Audrius Razaitis10:09
    437FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:39:49Janne Hyyppä12:58
    438FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:40:05GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN16:05
    439FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:40:09Jussi Syrjänen18:28
    440FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:40:20Peter Ivars12:08
    441FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:40:59Timo Moisander11:19
    442FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:41:02Vladimir Zakharov10:40
    443FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+1:41:15Esko Jussila11:25
    444FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:41:20Juha Korpio14:08
    445FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:41:27Reino Kukkohovi19:40
    446SWEFK Finn (369)+1:41:30Tobias Bonnevier13:16
    447FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:41:37Mikko Kukkola10:00
    448FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+1:41:44Juhani Tarvainen11:37
    449FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:41:45Riku Kopra12:17
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:42:08Kari Hokkanen13:07
    451FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:42:09Risto Valkonen11:52
    452FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:42:19Juha Rantoja10:35
    453SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:42:43Stefan Svensson11:58
    454FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:42:46Juha Kuuttila12:06
    455FINNCS Sport (587)+1:42:59Jarmo Hokkanen10:55
    456FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:43:05Annie Sugargrove11:10
    457SWESnättringe SK (542)+1:43:27Harry Jordås11:17
    458FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+1:43:30Outi Sareinen10:38
    459ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:43:50Jaan Viru11:30
    460FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:44:01Magnus Löfroth12:30
    461FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:44:12Jarmo Kämäräinen12:47
    462FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:44:18Bengt Fagerlund11:51
    463FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:45:02Östen Wikström17:33
    464FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:45:08Reijo Harju-Säntti12:21
    465FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:45:28Kaj Grön11:33
    466FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:45:34Tuomas Kotro11:26
    467FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+1:46:02Matti Laitila11:20
    468FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:46:09Jaakko Salmi21:53
    469FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:46:14Olli-Pekka Kurikkala13:05
    470FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:46:17Juha Silmujärvi16:51
    471FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:46:23Rauno Havo16:01
    472FINKorven Honka (320)+1:46:29mika korhonen12:53
    473FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:46:37Paavo Koskenkorva12:46
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:46:48Jyrki Ahvonen11:40
    475GERSportvogl (605)+1:46:50Daniel David15:12
    476FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:46:54Tomi Hankaniemi10:59
    477FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+1:47:05Pauli Keisanen14:36
    478FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:47:08Konsta Mehto12:18
    479FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:47:18Öystein Halvorsen12:31
    480SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+1:47:25Viktor Brännmark13:26
    481FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:47:29Perttu Sainio9:50
    482FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:47:43Perttu Kivioja13:55
    483FINVMH (1392)+1:47:47Pekka Luoma11:20
    484FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:47:50Ari-Pekka Pietilä13:58
    485FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:48:02Markus von Schoultz9:16
    486FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:48:16Tommi Roimela10:25
    487FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:48:20Mika Kurkilahti11:27
    488FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:48:23Jussi Kärkkäinen15:06
    489SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:48:27Ove Eriksson10:20
    490SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:48:33Jesper Ackelman16:07
    491FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:48:43Vesa Laapas15:17
    492SWEScania IF (778)+1:48:51Stefan Persson13:49
    493FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:48:56Esko Linna16:17
    494FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:49:23Martti Nio12:39
    495FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:49:27Markus Kiviluoma11:16
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:49:30Mikko Savelainen13:28
    497FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+1:49:34Teemu Välisaari10:01
    498SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:49:42Hans Olsen10:56
    499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:49:45Panu Kangas10:22
    500FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:49:48Leo Koistinen13:36
    501FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:50:04Tomi Närvä11:31
    502FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:50:04Hannu Lähteenmäki12:48
    503FINDelta 4 (313)+1:50:36Jarmo Tukiainen10:24
    504FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:50:44Asko Niittymäki12:32
    505FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:50:48Mikko Heino10:53
    506SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+1:50:59Linus Sjölander13:58
    507FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:51:00Joel Sågfors10:51
    508FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+1:51:03Ilkka Riikola14:00
    509FINLynx 5 (346)+1:51:06Hannu Kottonen12:26
    510FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+1:51:12Tuomas Jokioinen13:05
    511FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:51:26Mikko Kaartinen15:51
    512FINIK Falken (494)+1:51:38Jan Lindfors12:21
    513SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:52:11Tomas Pettersson12:25
    514FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:52:19Veikko Oinonen12:17
    515FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:52:39Petri Stevander10:33
    516DENOk Öst (949)+1:52:52Peter Bäcker11:38
    517SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:52:54Carl-Erik Berglöw13:56
    518FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:52:57Pasi Jokelainen10:38
    519FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:53:32Timo Kurkkio17:25
    520SWETäby OK 3 (719)+1:53:33Per Sjökvist12:20
    521FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+1:54:09Rocco Lastunen15:30
    522FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+1:54:26Valtteri Panata15:58
    523FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:54:32Pentti Hirvonen14:35
    524FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:54:37Leo Virolainen13:48
    525FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:55:30Jarmo Havula12:32
    526FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:56:05Jukka Koistinen12:44
    527FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+1:56:06Jaan Olvet11:01
    528FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:56:08Aleksi Anttila11:52
    529FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:56:16Petri Vuori12:00
    530SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+1:56:24Jan Bröms12:28
    531FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+1:56:28Henri Suojanen22:42
    532FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:56:31Toni Vuorinen12:18
    533FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:56:48Mikhail Raer14:38
    534LATOK RSP (873)+1:56:53Martins Linde9:59
    535FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:57:06Tuomas Hiltunen13:12
    536FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:57:09Ville Männistö12:50
    537FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:57:10Jorma Leppänen11:45
    538FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+1:57:17Pertti Kuosmanen14:47
    539FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:57:29Vesa Vainio13:11
    540FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:57:39Tomi Karvonen10:35
    541FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:57:39Fredrik Blomster13:44
    542SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:57:47Lönnkvist Joakim13:06
    543FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:57:49Keijo Ruotsalainen13:23
    544FINDelta 5 (627)+1:58:02Jouko Räty13:10
    545FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+1:58:07Johanna Hämäläinen12:37
    546FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:58:10Vesa Saari17:27
    547FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:58:13Matias Tuompo10:50
    548SWEOK Österåker (315)+1:58:15Elias Johansson9:58
    549SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:58:22Thomas Lageson11:05
    550FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:58:26Antti Ojala12:57
    551LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:58:34Gatis Zogla11:08
    552FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:58:38Ari Anttas11:24
    553RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:58:42Arkadiy Ashkinadzi10:34
    554FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:58:43Paavo Moisio14:06
    555FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:58:45Ville Leinonen12:17
    556LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:58:46Lapins Andris11:55
    557FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:59:08Matti Lahdenperä20:27
    558SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+1:59:16Peter Lundberg10:15
    559FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:59:23Sami Nurmikumpu12:57
    560FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:59:32Kalevi Pienimäki11:45
    561FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:59:33Veikko Pellinen11:18
    562SWETäby OK 2 (282)+1:59:35Robert Johansson10:37
    563FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:59:36Antti Mäkinen11:53
    564FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:59:48Janne Kansonen11:43
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:59:52Jukka Mäkinen15:30
    566SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:59:56Gustafson Gusta Onsbring12:56
    567FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:00:13Markus Piironen10:42
    568FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:00:26Pekka Saloranta17:37
    569FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+2:00:41Jouko Heikkilä21:49
    570FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:00:58Timo Turpeinen11:25
    571SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+2:01:04Christer Hördell12:59
    572FINOK Jorren (630)+2:01:21Andreas Öhman11:32
    573SWEIF Thor (209)+2:01:30Mattias Linell14:24
    574FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:01:32Jarmo Kallio12:02
    575FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+2:01:46Heikki Kyyrönen14:10
    576FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:01:53Aleksi Salonen12:12
    577FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:02:21Pasi Partanen12:27
    578FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:02:43Benny Rönn12:56
    579FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:03:11Asko Nykänen9:09
    580FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:03:17Teijo Suurpää11:55
    581FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+2:03:21Mikko Sirkiä11:47
    582FINRastiketut 2 (563)+2:03:31Heikki Linna18:57
    583FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+2:03:46Eero Turto12:35
    584ESTOK West (625)+2:04:01Mati Pilt22:26
    585FINSeinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:04:21Matti Luuri16:03
    586FINOC Toffee (496)+2:04:45Esa Kunnari12:08
    587FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+2:04:45Juha Kekkonen13:16
    588FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:04:52Jari Tepponen11:31
    589FINOK Terjärv (509)+2:04:54Frey Dahlvik12:26
    590FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:05:07Tatu Pulkkinen17:21
    591FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+2:05:18Ismo Lahtinen15:14
    592FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+2:05:20Alpo Nisula15:29
    593FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:05:28Eero Mykkänen11:37
    594FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+2:05:29Petri Rantamaa10:12
    595SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+2:05:31Peter Cederlöf12:49
    596FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+2:05:34Pentti Ratia14:02
    597FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:05:35Jussi Häkkinen11:19
    598GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+2:05:37Trevor Hoey29:57
    599FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:05:43Martti Santajoki14:34
    600SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:05:59Patrik Fors12:52
    601FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:06:18Harri Jukarainen11:53
    602FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:06:29Kyösti Rautanen19:00
    603FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+2:06:29Seppo Ukkola15:23
    604FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+2:06:58Sami Siirilä12:22
    605FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:07:05Matti Isoherranen12:53
    606FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+2:07:07Roope Näsi12:43
    607FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:07:13Jouni Laaksonen12:06
    608FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:07:34Tarmo Mäkeläinen13:56
    609SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+2:07:38Thomas Pettersson14:21
    610FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+2:07:42Janne Heikkinen14:48
    611FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:08:13Kari Lotvonen12:40
    612LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:08:16Ivars Freimanis13:22
    613FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+2:08:31Teemu Palosaari19:15
    614FINSponsor sökes (842)+2:08:55Erkki Kruuna16:26
    615FINPikku Hukat (504)+2:09:13Haanpää Kimmo19:30
    616FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+2:09:16Arto Hautala13:49
    617FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:09:25Tero Aaltonen12:14
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:09:26Vesa Turku13:17
    619FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:09:30Heikki Kohvakka10:39
    620FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+2:09:31pekka parkkinen12:38
    621FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+2:09:35Jukka Urpalainen14:14
    622FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:09:37Lauri Krats15:46
    623NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:09:44Marius Sevik11:00
    624FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+2:09:52Juha Mäkinen16:05
    625FINAtria (1419)+2:09:53Mauno Lementtinen12:01
    626SWEK3 IF (459)+2:09:57Thomas Svensson11:29
    627FINSolf IK (887)+2:10:01 Wasström12:18
    628FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:10:03Antti Kokkonen15:35
    629FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+2:10:06Antti Kriikkula17:11
    630FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+2:10:12Antti Kuhasalo13:23
    631RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:10:35Anton Tochilkin12:25
    632RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:10:36Igor Pirovskiy9:44
    633FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+2:10:39Juha Niinimäki10:23
    634FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+2:10:42Timo Varila14:16
    635FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+2:10:45Sami Takala24:42
    636FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+2:11:14Heikki Särkänmäki11:49
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:11:28Matti Hourula13:23
    638FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:11:35Lauri Similä11:42
    639SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+2:11:40Erik Reinholdson10:40
    640FINMesikämmenet (589)+2:12:11Jorma Saarinen10:59
    641FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:12:13Ari Kartaslammi11:47
    642SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+2:12:29Runar Aldn12:44
    643SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:12:34Lennart Kalen15:39
    644FINHirviveikot (766)+2:12:47Jouni Lappalainen21:50
    645FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:12:58Henri Valkonen16:00
    646FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:13:01Mikko Knuuttila13:57
    647POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:13:07Lech Trzpil12:16
    648FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:13:14Tuomo Mattila14:56
    649FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+2:13:17Arto Heiskanen14:38
    650FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+2:13:21Aimo Koskinen13:34
    651FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:13:39Voitto Yli-Voima17:58
    652FINEricsson SK (747)+2:13:49Hannu Vainionmäki15:25
    653FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:14:06Martti Häkkinen11:08
    654FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:14:14Kimmo Kinnunen12:04
    655FINAivan Sama (543)+2:14:23Samppa Yliniemelä11:05
    656FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:14:29Samuli Törmälä13:35
    657SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:14:36Mette Petersson13:10
    658FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:14:38Seppo Viippola12:56
    659FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:14:41Veijo Rissanen13:43
    660FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:14:42Juuso Kattelus12:47
    661FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:15:31Risto Uljas19:02
    662FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:15:46Marko Marenk16:35
    663FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:15:50Pasi Isokangas14:55
    664ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:15:55Annabel Fernandez36:10
    665FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:15:58Timo Haataja17:20
    666FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:16:05Kai Nurmi13:57
    667FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:16:15Oskari Raiskio14:09
    668FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:16:22Mika Luukkanen16:00
    669FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:16:24Risto Häkkinen13:29
    670FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+2:16:26Veli-Pekka Nevala20:12
    671FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:16:27Pekka Härkönen12:36
    672SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+2:16:34Rasmus Behrenfeldt17:20
    673FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:16:41Ilkka Kemppi18:33
    674FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:16:44Lauri Peltonen13:36
    675FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:16:45Paavo Partanen12:15
    676FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:17:28Immo Oksanen12:39
    677FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+2:17:36Sauli Pohjamies13:25
    678FINKöntit (591)+2:17:55Teppo Moisio13:59
    679FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:18:07Antti Niittymäki14:09
    680FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+2:18:09Erkki Koivukangas11:38
    681FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:18:42Viljo Kaivosaari14:30
    682FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:18:49Jyrki Uutela15:10
    683FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:18:55Keijo Vaara12:07
    684FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:18:58Ari Karjalainen13:40
    685FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:19:03Pauli Tilvis18:06
    686FINCSC (1084)+2:19:10Antti Pursula20:53
    687ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:19:23Kalju Tammeveski11:47
    688FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+2:19:28Kalle Korpinen17:21
    689FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:19:33Ari-Pekka Luoma13:17
    690FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:19:40Jouko Laatunen12:31
    691FINVänkypannu (706)+2:20:16Matti Turtiainen15:08
    692FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:20:17Olavi Kettunen16:12
    693FINDatactica (996)+2:20:20Mikko Pekkarinen21:21
    694FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:20:39Ari Parviainen11:54
    695ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:20:44Aimar Liiver12:37
    696FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+2:20:49Osmo Siven11:36
    697SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:20:52Giselsson Sven11:46
    698FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+2:21:12Pekka Kontiala17:36
    699FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:21:21Heikki Toivonen15:55
    700FINKilon Miekka (1318)+2:21:23Ismo Soukola21:04
    701FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+2:21:24Jari Puuska13:10
    702FINKoukut (634)+2:21:27Raine Nurminen13:33
    703FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:21:47Aapo Hietalahti14:00
    704FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:22:05Jukka Alho12:09
    705ESTElisa (370)+2:22:23Jaanus Loitmaa21:20
    706FINParoc (863)+2:22:28Heikki Inkari15:36
    707FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:22:30Jorma Nevala11:22
    708FINJuuan Jänne (922)+2:22:43Seppo Väyrynen12:55
    709FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:22:48Seppo Poikonen12:37
    710FINKemira Vastus (941)+2:23:05Jussi Nikkarinen14:16
    711FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:23:10Lehtinen Juulia14:02
    712FINPolar Electro (603)+2:23:28Olli Nikkari15:32
    713FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:23:30Jouko Tuomi12:11
    714FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+2:23:39Kari Virtanen18:03
    715FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:23:55Jussi Mäkitalo17:32
    716FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+2:24:05Paavo Valkonen15:03
    717FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:24:06Jukka Eskola17:21
    718FINA. Ahlström (757)+2:24:10Ville Pasanen13:39
    719FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:24:10Kaikka Hirvonen11:23
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:24:35Antti Kantola13:59
    721FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:25:00Petri Ylä-Jääski11:15
    722FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+2:25:26Kimmo Pajula18:38
    723FINIin Yritys (540)+2:25:30Esko Udd11:23
    724FINKuolo (1285)+2:25:39Elina Kotajärvi18:08
    725SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+2:25:42Viktor von Heijne13:29
    726FINAron Haka (791)+2:25:44Jaakko Teppo17:23
    727FINMetsän Pojat (454)+2:26:14Hannu Seppänen12:34
    728FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:26:17Paavo Inkinen11:11
    729FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+2:26:20Ismo Rajala12:01
    730FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:26:21Samuli Kallio13:28
    731FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+2:26:24Jouko Huuhka12:01
    732FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:26:30Kenth Sågfors14:18
    733FINStormin Teräs (921)+2:26:45Arttu Liukkonen18:39
    734FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+2:26:47Jouko Roivainen13:44
    735FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+2:26:51Mika Nokelainen17:01
    736FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+2:26:52Jorma Matilainen16:43
    737ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+2:26:59Mart Pais15:12
    738SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:27:00Roland Nilsson13:46
    739FINKaakon Eranto (649)+2:27:04Aki Kyckling19:58
    740FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:27:23Reetta Peltonen11:15
    741FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:27:25Heino Jurvakainen15:03
    742FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+2:27:29Tomi Lehtinen12:42
    743FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:27:35Jarmo Ilkka14:18
    744FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+2:27:48Matti Antila16:16
    745SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+2:27:56Roger Norberg14:04
    746FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+2:28:14Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka12:15
    747FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+2:28:16Niilo Puhakka23:55
    748FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:28:26Johanna Nuorala15:55
    749FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+2:29:16Jarkko Hilme12:39
    750FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:29:20Petri Mattila14:07
    751FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+2:29:25Harri Länsipuro13:49
    752FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:29:33Tommaso Scalet10:45
    753FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+2:29:51Pekka Räikkönen23:10
    754FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:29:56Tommi Haapakangas19:34
    755FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:29:58Leo Poikolainen13:13
    756FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+2:30:08Onni Kumpulainen12:43
    757FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:30:30Asko Miettinen12:32
    758FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:30:46Jani Rautiainen18:39
    759FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+2:30:49Matti Tikkanen15:57
    760FINKerkesix (776)+2:30:53Ilari Vehviläinen13:13
    761FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:31:07Aleksi Koskiaho12:16
    762FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:31:09Hannu Siuko11:56
    763FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+2:31:10Keijo Hämäläinen14:34
    764FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:31:13Hannu Paaso10:55
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:31:14Petja Pinomäki15:45
    766FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+2:31:19Sauli Honkala17:50
    767FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+2:31:51Jussi Birling12:41
    768FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+2:31:52Arto Honkonen20:02
    769FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+2:31:53Aulis Myllyharju12:28
    770SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+2:31:58Fransson Johnny13:59
    771FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:32:00Ville Ukskoski13:47
    772FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+2:32:01Juha Tolppi12:56
    773FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+2:32:11Veijo Pohjola22:04
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+2:32:13Rihko Haarlaa15:48
    775FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+2:32:31Eero Fränti14:48
    776FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+2:32:35Timo Miettinen14:04
    777FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+2:32:40Jouni Saario18:02
    778FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+2:33:02Harri Karling13:05
    779FINRasti 88 2 (720)+2:33:04Janne Kaarto21:20
    780FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:33:30Jari Järvinen16:42
    781FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:33:43Merja Valtanen21:34
    782FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+2:34:01Osmo Harju15:49
    783FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+2:34:03Matti Mattila24:33
    784FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+2:34:05Jukka Pennanen18:59
    785FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:34:11Hannu Kuikko15:25
    786FINSPYMS (982)+2:34:40Timo Virtanen15:41
    787FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:34:43Risto Pirttinen16:43
    788FINPetolintu (707)+2:34:55Pasi Kärkkäinen12:41
    789FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+2:35:11Jussi Hakalahti16:04
    790GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+2:35:15Ronan Cleary20:58
    791FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+2:35:36Jarmo Huovinen13:12
    792FINMacGREGOR (1358)+2:35:49Olavi Lindberg25:06
    793LATBriksnis (408)+2:35:50Marcis Balonins17:23
    794FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+2:36:01Tapani Ronkainen14:32
    795FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:36:04Hannu Salomäki13:23
    796FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+2:36:42Pekka Lehtonen19:58
    797FINMaasillat (820)+2:36:45Timo Maasilta16:44
    798FINISHR (1300)+2:36:46Vesa Pasanen17:57
    799FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+2:36:49Lasse Kallio14:56
    800FIN4event (721)+2:36:49Petri Sinivuori18:02
    801FINOK Kristina (723)+2:37:04Jari Rajamäki14:58
    802FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+2:37:12Juha Nurmiainen13:49
    803FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:37:38Olli Pasi12:54
    804FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:37:41Pekka Raunio14:43
    805LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:37:46Janis Liepins11:01
    806LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+2:38:00Andris Gailis15:52
    807FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:38:10Heikki Kusmin13:33
    808FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+2:38:12Pekka Vanne15:53
    809FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+2:38:12Tapio Ihamäki13:54
    810FINTamrock (904)+2:38:22Philipp Beierer18:59
    811FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+2:38:34Osmo Tuominen12:49
    812FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+2:38:38Topias Peltonen9:50
    813FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+2:38:46Timo Alhoke12:21
    814FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+2:38:50Esko Lehtimaa19:14
    815FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+2:38:54Irja Immonen23:53
    816FINMantsinen Group (1043)+2:39:15Lauri Husu17:18
    817FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+2:39:18Markus Jakobsson16:55
    818FINTeam Tommila (1320)+2:39:18Lauri Tommila23:29
    819FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+2:39:28Tero Lindstedt13:18
    820FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250)+2:39:43Otto Saikkonen21:49
    821FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+2:40:10Pekka Peltoniemi13:42
    822FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+2:40:24Petteri Keijonen14:19
    823FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+2:40:39Tapani Männistö13:31
    824SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+2:40:42Therese Nyström13:00
    825FINJohn Deere (930)+2:40:53Pentti Mielonen16:30
    826FINHal Bro (1334)+2:41:03Hannu Grönholm13:28
    827FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:41:06Tero Järvinen14:01
    828FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+2:41:08Aimo Ruohoniemi12:00
    829ESTOK West 2 (1156)+2:41:39Indrek Viikmaa12:40
    830FINOK Lundo (979)+2:41:42Ilari Valkama11:14
    831FINDigia-OpenX (914)+2:41:53Sten Backman16:32
    832FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+2:42:02Esko Virtanen15:05
    833FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+2:42:05Esa Sillman14:44
    834FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+2:42:09Jukka Varis14:58
    835FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+2:42:12Pentti Viitanen15:25
    836FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+2:42:17Sauli Rämö15:36
    837ESPADOLINCE (957)+2:42:18Manuel Parrilla16:27
    838FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:42:23Paavo Peltonen20:49
    839FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+2:42:24Masa Juutilainen18:49
    840FINRastiketut 3 (959)+2:42:28Ismo Hoskari15:24
    841FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:42:29Hannu Kymäläinen11:15
    842FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+2:42:49Erkki Kari14:22
    843FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+2:42:53Servo Kasi16:37
    844FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+2:43:12juha romppainen19:36
    845FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+2:43:12Ilkka Ruokola14:31
    846FINPargas IF 3 (817)+2:43:14Mikael Öhrnberg12:45
    847FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+2:43:17Veikko Kaarnijärvi13:30
    848FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+2:43:47Hannu Valkama13:11
    849SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+2:44:18Kjell Mörtberg14:01
    850FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+2:44:20Jouko Tauriainen16:47
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:44:41Turo Valavaara17:44
    852FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+2:44:49Heikki Stenberg13:16
    853FINErhe (986)+2:44:51Jarmo Jerkku15:42
    854FINTemmi 98 (1442)+2:45:27Jouni Arola12:25
    855GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:45:35David Roach23:25
    856FINHumanitas-seura (734)+2:45:39Simo Kattilakoski15:50
    857FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+2:45:45Bror Backe18:02
    858FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+2:45:53Ismo Tuononen13:22
    859FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+2:46:31Pekka Rättö13:39
    860FINFTA (1337)+2:46:32Pyry Tapio11:52
    861FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+2:46:37Toivo Veijola13:36
    862FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+2:46:38Mikko Rajala17:40
    863FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+2:46:58Hannu Hiltula11:38
    864FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+2:47:03Marko Viitamäki9:57
    865FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+2:47:03Pertti Torstila20:21
    866SWEGammelstads IF (393)+2:47:18Joar Svartholm11:53
    867FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+2:47:34Börje Alden15:16
    868FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:47:37Kalevi Lepo12:29
    869FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+2:47:37Gabriele Viale13:11
    870FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+2:48:01Mauno Suominen13:50
    871FINLappeen Siniset (801)+2:48:01Hermanni Nieminen11:43
    872FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:48:06Aki Saranen10:46
    873FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+2:48:11Pekka Kotamäki13:28
    874FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+2:48:43Esko Töykkälä14:41
    875FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+2:48:47Ilkka Kudjoi13:21
    876FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806)+2:49:10Jukka-Pekka Multasuo14:05
    877FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:49:12Hannu Kauppinen14:59
    878FINYläneen Kiri (348)+2:49:35petteri salminen10:29
    879FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+2:49:38Tapani Lindfors15:28
    880FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:49:49Ilkka Perkkola12:07
    881FINNavi 3 (819)+2:50:02Jorma Pöntinen20:51
    882FINLosti (1441)+2:50:09Tapio Luukkonen12:42
    883FINDelta 6 (1029)+2:50:16Mika Nyqvist22:54
    884FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+2:50:20Veli-Pekka Huttunen23:18
    885FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+2:50:29Aapo Kauranen24:00
    886FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+2:50:37Kari Kivelä24:48
    887FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+2:50:53Toivo Setälä14:00
    888FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:51:01Jaakko Hörkkö12:05
    889FINRasti K18 (1102)+2:51:17Petri Vainio13:55
    890FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+2:51:43Antti Keisanen15:16
    891FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+2:51:49Seija Sauru19:51
    892FINFujitsu (754)+2:51:54Juha Selkämaa17:37
    893FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+2:51:57Stepi Sundberg13:46
    894FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+2:52:59Seppo Sorri14:56
    895FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+2:53:32Jani Kääriäinen13:43
    896FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+2:53:47Jani Leppänen14:27
    897FINSalon Viesti (908)+2:53:48Pertti Saarinen16:03
    898FINPäämaja (604)+2:54:14Jyrki Lahdenperä24:55
    899FINEDS Finland (965)+2:54:14Timo Lemmetty16:34
    900FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+2:54:17Teemu Uusi-Piuhari24:57
    901FINPitkä Yö (729)+2:54:25Jyri Tuomola18:17
    902FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+2:54:28Klaus Kihlman15:16
    903FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+2:54:31Patrik Engström15:24
    904FININUS (800)+2:54:32Ilja Ouretski14:13
    905FINPitkä Partio (1373)+2:55:09E Pietiläinen15:25
    906FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+2:55:41Ilkka Rönnemaa17:58
    907FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+2:55:43Janne Hyvönen11:10
    908FINSippurasti 3 (940)+2:55:50Anssi Pousi18:25
    909FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:56:11Raimo Karsikas12:27
    910ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+2:56:18ANDRES SOOME17:38
    911FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:56:47Rauli Heinonen13:29
    912FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+2:56:48Erkki Latvasto15:27
    913FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+2:56:50Timo Mustonen22:24
    914FINSYK-OPET (809)+2:57:19Hannu Syrjä23:05
    915FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+2:57:40Mikko Virtanen13:53
    916FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+2:57:44Juha Nyyssönen13:00
    917FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:58:02Pasi Mutikainen16:07
    918FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:58:05Onni Ilonen24:52
    919FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+2:58:30Juha Hietaoja11:50
    920FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:58:33Aku Viitanen18:54
    921FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:58:34Reijo Oja15:26
    922SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+2:58:36Olle Dahlhägg15:51
    923FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:58:38Juha Mikkola12:04
    924FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+2:58:42Juha-Pekka Jalli12:21
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:59:17Janne Heikkinen13:14
    926FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:59:24Jorma Eskola14:51
    927FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+2:59:27Jaakko Lindeman12:02
    928FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+2:59:55Jorma Nieminen12:22
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:00:03Jukka Halme11:20
    930FINIF Åland 2 (785)+3:00:15Boris Holmberg13:41
    931FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+3:00:25Joonatan Haavisto15:24
    932FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:00:29Jarmo Kallio14:30
    933FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:00:49Antti Leinikka20:30
    934FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:01:22Arttu Jetsonen14:07
    935FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:01:45Eero Pulkkinen14:42
    936FIN2Einsteins (1140)+3:01:47Eero Viikki16:31
    937FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+3:01:57Kasperi Lehtinen14:07
    938FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:01:59Timo Ritakallio15:13
    939FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:02:10Risto Kangas14:18
    940FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:02:15Toni Lehmussaari12:24
    941FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+3:02:18Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma27:06
    942FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+3:02:24Aatu Hyppänen15:08
    943FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:02:37Antti Niemi13:03
    944FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:02:40Timo Romppanen14:12
    945FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+3:03:06Heikki Partanen18:34
    946FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:03:08Seppo Kinnari13:49
    947FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:03:15Kaj Lindell13:59
    948FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:03:20Jari Hujala19:37
    949FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:03:33Markku Aherto16:29
    950FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:03:35Pekka Peltonen16:38
    951FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+3:04:10Olavi Lehto17:22
    952FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+3:04:22Joonas Jaakkola13:40
    953FINItätulli (1069)+3:04:27Hannu Kastarinen17:07
    954FINRapsu (888)+3:04:34Ari Berg12:30
    955FINNavi 5 (788)+3:04:43Aki Tenhunen16:16
    956FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+3:04:46Jorma Lappalainen16:24
    957FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:04:56Onni Liimatainen12:01
    958FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+3:04:59Sakari Kekki15:00
    959FINLouhelan Woima (983)+3:05:13Kim Väisänen14:42
    960FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+3:05:26Juho Mikkonen16:17
    961FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:05:32Janne Haapaniemi11:41
    962FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:05:36Anssi Poutanen11:28
    963FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+3:06:02Bo Svedlund13:11
    964FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+3:06:05Jouko Jokinen16:34
    965FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+3:06:07Mauri Sinnelä14:52
    966FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+3:06:09Aimo Rantala16:17
    967FINKääk (834)+3:06:12Jussi Uosukainen14:42
    968FINIlkka-yhtymä (961)+3:06:17Hannu Lusa11:45
    969FINLapin Safarit (1315)+3:06:20Risto Anttalainen16:09
    970FINPalo-88 (665)+3:06:22Sami Keskimäki14:23
    971FINTeam Happonen (1354)+3:06:22Harri Happonen16:20
    972FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+3:06:31Janne Lahdensuo15:25
    973FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:06:34Erkki Peltonen11:41
    974FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+3:07:13mika ström19:13
    975FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+3:07:15Timo Koski15:22
    976FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+3:07:43Harri Leinikka12:37
    977FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+3:07:45Heikki Louhivaara13:03
    978FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+3:07:48Veijo Koski15:14
    979FINIBM Sport club (1377)+3:08:00Heikki Kauppinen19:56
    980FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:08:08Jarmo Mäki12:37
    981FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+3:08:15Martti Lundström31:38
    982SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+3:08:24Joakim Olsson15:35
    983FINWonkamiehet (865)+3:08:35Juha Mallat15:12
    984FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+3:08:38Reijo Nokelainen13:35
    985FINTykistöprikaati (670)+3:08:42Pentti Hämäläinen11:27
    986FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+3:08:44Mikko Kiiski13:40
    987FINEksymä 360 (893)+3:08:53Markku Pulkkinen15:47
    988FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:09:00Georges Mahler13:01
    989LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+3:09:03Davis Voicescuks17:17
    990FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+3:09:03Jukka Tuomisto16:22
    991FINFinnmap (995)+3:09:16Aleksei Hamppu12:29
    992FINHönöt SK (642)+3:09:21Juha Nieminen36:47
    993FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+3:10:06Risto Muuttomaa17:39
    994FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+3:10:16Sami Hänninen18:08
    995FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+3:10:30Kimmo Numminen13:09
    996FINOHVP (660)+3:10:36Pasi Hongisto10:49
    997FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+3:10:49Martti Norrkniivilä15:50
    998FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+3:10:58Esa Repo16:08
    999FINDelta 10 (515)+3:11:04Kai Kujala12:21
    1000FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:11:52Esa Tarkiainen14:26
    1001FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:12:12Eino Launonen13:03
    1002FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+3:12:26Jorma Harju13:46
    1003FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:12:28Roope Summanen16:48
    1004FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+3:12:31Mauno Autio13:55
    1005FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:12:39Markku Louhi14:02
    1006FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+3:12:43Kai Mäkisara15:29
    1007FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+3:12:45Risto Hietanen12:30
    1008FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:13:07Juice Himanen12:25
    1009FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+3:13:09Veikko Päivänen20:28
    1010FINKompleksi (1063)+3:13:21Jussi Patana13:19
    1011FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+3:14:03Ilari Martela20:57
    1012FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:14:11Paavo Väisänen10:25
    1013FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:14:34Ismo Hourula13:10
    1014FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+3:15:17Seppo Kulmala20:37
    1015FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:15:31Jussi Lehto11:48
    1016FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+3:16:13Esa Ojapalo17:23
    1017FINBasWare (1078)+3:16:55Hannu Juottonen18:16
    1018FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+3:16:59Aimo Kivilahti16:21
    1019FINSolita (1324)+3:17:11Tero Heittola12:29
    1020FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:17:26Voitto Repo17:49
    1021FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:17:27Timo Nykänen12:42
    1022FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+3:17:36Mikko Alin44:32
    1023FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+3:17:42Ari-Matti Niemi18:18
    1024FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:17:46Markus Kauppinen13:35
    1025FINEsasähkö (653)+3:17:52Olavi Vainikainen14:39
    1026FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:17:56Aimo Tuomela14:59
    1027FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+3:17:57Kari Erkkilä16:01
    1028FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+3:18:08Erkki Mäntylä17:09
    1029FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+3:18:14Mikko Kemppainen17:12
    1030FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+3:18:17Chris Keith17:40
    1031FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+3:18:36Herkko Jokela18:03
    1032FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+3:18:49Otto Saarinen12:03
    1033FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+3:18:52Klas Sandvik13:35
    1034FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+3:18:54Markku Niemelä14:59
    1035FINLandis+Gyr (963)+3:18:57Risto Nieminen20:39
    1036FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:19:03Harri Viitasalo17:45
    1037FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:19:18Tauno Pajala15:34
    1038FINKarjaan Ura (546)+3:19:23Niklas Rosenblad15:21
    1039FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+3:19:35Lauri Pietinalho15:48
    1040FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+3:19:40Pentti Aittamäki14:41
    1041FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:19:43Mikko Heikkinen15:25
    1042FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+3:19:43Janne Koskilahti12:13
    1043FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:19:45Huhta Jari11:39
    1044FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:20:15Juhani Jokinen11:57
    1045FINTurun Visat (816)+3:20:16Reijo Orrensalo12:51
    1046FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+3:20:19Esko Laitinen13:26
    1047FINMetsähallitus (1391)+3:20:25Hannu Liljeroos13:04
    1048FINEndurance (1370)+3:20:53Jari Rosti13:20
    1049FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+3:21:13Manu Häkkilä12:01
    1050FINDestia (975)+3:21:25Tapani Pöllänen13:40
    1051FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+3:21:32Risto Lindberg14:42
    1052FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+3:22:03Maria Lehtola15:04
    1053FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+3:22:21Teemu Rieppo25:33
    1054FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:22:28Atte Helminen11:31
    1055FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+3:22:33Nils Jansson14:31
    1056FINDelta 7 (739)+3:23:06Eero Laine12:59
    1057FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+3:23:27Antti Niemi31:54
    1058FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:23:38Matti Laitinen12:27
    1059FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:23:46Erkki Laakso14:27
    1060FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:23:54Juha Koskela11:32
    1061FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+3:24:07Jason Staines16:56
    1062FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:24:10Tapani Valonen12:15
    1063FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:24:14Matti Lilja12:38
    1064FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:24:20Lasse Koskelainen14:09
    1065FINIK Örnen (835)+3:24:22Peter Modeen16:17
    1066FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+3:25:01Juhani Hirvensalo19:17
    1067FINTerässiilit (1403)+3:25:16Ola Eriksson11:59
    1068FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+3:25:24Erkki Lassila17:16
    1069FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+3:25:37Pekka Mäkelä17:29
    1070FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:27:13Juha-Pekka Loikas1:16:37
    1071FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+3:27:29Jorma Sakko14:31
    1072FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+3:27:31Jukka Laihonen23:25
    1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+3:27:43Erkki Miettinen15:08
    1074FINTervakosken UA (950)+3:28:16Jari Leipijärvi15:21
    1075FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:28:16Kauko Saaristo13:47
    1076FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:28:40Reijo Louna12:57
    1077FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:28:47Eerojuhani Laine14:12
    1078FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+3:28:51Virva Vuorenpää17:59
    1079FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+3:29:01Mikko Liski13:31
    1080FINKela (1357)+3:29:03Reijo Hyvönen16:44
    1081FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+3:29:04Seppo Hakala13:36
    1082FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+3:29:10Jorma Kampman14:18
    1083FINTenala IF (1003)+3:29:19Rolf Rönnberg13:38
    1084FINOK77 3 (815)+3:29:30Matias Kankkunen11:26
    1085FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+3:30:16Jukka Haaramo15:42
    1086FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+3:30:46Tuomo Romula14:15
    1087FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:30:56Marko Lehtinen11:12
    1088FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:30:59Roy Torrkulla12:07
    1089FINNavi 6 (1445)+3:31:19Kari Jukarainen17:21
    1090FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+3:31:33Jouko Ranta-aho18:14
    1091FINVika Suunta (1094)+3:31:36Matias Jaskari19:50
    1092FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+3:32:08Juho Aho-Pynttäri13:29
    1093NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+3:32:10Martin Visterlainen13:35
    1094FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+3:33:25Ari Valtaoja12:45
    1095FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+3:33:28Aapo Ala-Sankila12:31
    1096FINBuildercom (1382)+3:33:34Timo Nirhamo29:15
    1097FINGolgin Laite (1055)+3:33:49Kössi Golgi15:22
    1098FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+3:34:00Jenni Pulkkinen13:13
    1099FINRT-119 (1414)+3:34:03Risto Rautavirta16:06
    1100FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:34:11Arthur Vuola13:11
    1101FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+3:34:18Eero Havu18:19
    1102FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+3:34:37Pertti Nyberg19:58
    1103FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+3:34:39Janne Roininen15:14
    1104FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+3:34:56Toivo Jokikuona18:01
    1105FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:34:57Riku Merikoski20:15
    1106FINOC Puisto (1395)+3:35:45Mikael Honkala16:09
    1107FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+3:35:51Tuomo Mäkinen11:56
    1108FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:36:07Raimo Haapalehto11:26
    1109FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+3:36:26Martti Vanala25:22
    1110FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:37:58Seppo Sipilä12:35
    1111FINOMG (884)+3:38:07Veijo Märsy15:25
    1112FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+3:38:33Pertti Välimaa22:31
    1113FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+3:39:31Pirjo Vääränen25:05
    1114FINPummin Suunta (828)+3:39:38Jari Syrjälä17:21
    1115FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+3:39:47Teemu Jussinmäki20:21
    1116FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+3:39:50Netta Tammisalo21:54
    1117FINSorsa Team (1328)+3:39:56Elli-Inkeri Sorsa15:17
    1118FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+3:40:02Matti Antola18:00
    1119RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+3:40:12Oleg Kisil18:00
    1120FINSuunta 2000 (764)+3:40:36Martti Vapa18:57
    1121FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+3:40:58Jarmo Lajunen12:56
    1122FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+3:41:28Eero Lampi16:57
    1123FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+3:41:34Jari Vaitiniemi19:18
    1124FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+3:41:47Kari Hovi13:45
    1125FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+3:42:03Tuomo Pyhältö13:47
    1126FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+3:43:13Jyrki Viiri13:34
    1127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+3:43:16Börje Etholen15:06
    1128FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+3:43:59Arvo Olkkonen29:05
    1129FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+3:44:08Esko Mattila16:50
    1130FINNordea Urheilu (993)+3:44:10Toni Pullinen18:54
    1131FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+3:44:11Peer Haataja20:06
    1132FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+3:44:35Jouko Pekonen12:48
    1133FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+3:45:44Timo Korhonen14:20
    1134FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+3:47:00Matti Pellikka12:37
    1135FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+3:47:05Mika Lammi26:06
    1136FINLahden Taimi (845)+3:47:23Tomi Vepsäläinen32:52
    1137FINPowerfinn (1130)+3:47:33Jorma Laine16:23
    1138FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+3:47:44Kari Moisander15:15
    1139FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+3:47:57Martti Matintupa16:04
    1140FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+3:48:38Mikko Linna14:34
    1141FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+3:48:39Olavi Huhtala24:16
    1142FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+3:49:19Stig Danielsson16:26
    1143FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+3:49:24Pertti Mutanen19:30
    1144FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:49:33Marko Nalli17:28
    1145FINVirnumitovi (1261)+3:49:50Jussi Sokka21:07
    1146FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+3:50:00Veijo Puhjo20:25
    1147FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+3:50:02Arvo Tuominen15:32
    1148FINRamboll Finland (1264)+3:50:05Joonas Hokkanen33:52
    1149FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+3:50:23Jarmo Kurppa22:20
    1150FINIK Falken 2 (910)+3:50:57Martin Melin11:41
    1151FINOta suunta (1365)+3:51:33Mirka Tepponen13:11
    1152FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+3:51:52Olli Siuko11:13
    1153FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+3:52:13Markus Rajamäki12:46
    1154FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+3:52:25Risto Ilomäki17:20
    1155FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+3:52:27Kimmo Huhta36:04
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+3:52:38Jussi Koskela13:37
    1157FINKilpparit (1397)+3:52:59Kalle Kilpiäinen19:57
    1158FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+3:53:05Simo Rantala14:55
    1159FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+3:53:30Heikki Savijoki16:20
    1160FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+3:54:13Petteri Putkiranta13:45
    1161FINME Pummit (852)+3:54:24Risto Putila15:22
    1162FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:56:03Seppo Salomäki14:37
    1163FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+3:56:15Risto Vesterinen17:59
    1164FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+3:56:47Kimmo Naukkarinen23:49
    1165FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+3:56:56Terho Ojanperä14:04
    1166FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+3:57:20Antti Hakanen16:25
    1167FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+3:57:30Kalervo Kuikka18:43
    1168FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+3:57:48Ossi Honkasalo30:50
    1169FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+3:58:57Arvi Noponen1:00:03
    1170FINTecnomen (954)+3:59:07Taisto Mähönen14:54
    1171FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+3:59:15Matti Strömmer15:10
    1172FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+3:59:17Kalle Rapi14:35
    1173FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+3:59:22Pentti Syrjäpalo18:01
    1174FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+3:59:51Jaakko Yli-Rekola19:00
    1175FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:00:49Tapio Patana16:58
    1176FINEpilän Esa 2 (1058)+4:00:54Timo Latvala14:26
    1177FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+4:00:58Markku Himanen18:01
    1178FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+4:01:10Tero Vuori18:54
    1179FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+4:01:20Pekka Koskinen17:28
    1180FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:02:18Tero Marttila11:33
    1181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+4:02:59Hannu Salo15:29
    1182FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+4:03:06Jukka Salu27:59
    1183FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:04:26Viljo Karjalainen17:34
    1184FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+4:04:39Risto Hiltunen18:48
    1185FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+4:06:00Arto Inkala15:22
    1186FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:06:27Liisa Männistö14:29
    1187FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+4:06:40Tarja Turkulainen15:51
    1188FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:06:50Matti Mattila13:26
    1189FINFTA 2 (1338)+4:07:41Reino Kupari14:57
    1190FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+4:07:59Aapo Koski13:39
    1191FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+4:08:12Reijo Toivonen17:31
    1192FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+4:08:28Sulo Vuorenpää15:09
    1193FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+4:08:31Hannu Ventomäki14:06
    1194FINNordkalk (1015)+4:08:37Gert Wahtera14:04
    1195FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+4:08:41Timo Hänninen30:08
    1196FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+4:08:47Thorolf Trolsrud14:24
    1197LATMona OK (752)+4:09:02Sandris Lacis11:49
    1198FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+4:09:49Juha Tiitinen19:32
    1199FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+4:11:32Petteri Juuti21:07
    1200FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+4:12:17Tuomas Komulainen13:21
    1201FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:12:38Lotta Råberg11:15
    1202FINNavi 2 (784)+4:12:43Antti Haverinen12:11
    1203FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:13:15Matti Paasikoski12:13
    1204FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:13:33Seppo Lehto34:41
    1205FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:13:55Olli Laitio13:25
    1206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+4:14:45Kari Puurunen19:00
    1207FINTeepakki (1340)+4:16:34Joel Ormala13:09
    1208FINLounapartio (1095)+4:17:34Kaisa Reinius16:22
    1209FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+4:20:22Juha Asikainen19:36
    1210FINRuutiukot (1100)+4:20:33Sakari Kallo12:48
    1211FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+4:20:41Caj-Christian Liukonen24:34
    1212FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+4:21:12Juhani Keskitalo11:53
    1213FINFinnstringers (1258)+4:21:34Mauri Maukonen45:20
    1214FINEläMys (1147)+4:21:50Pentti Laaksonen26:00
    1215FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:21:55Seppo Kettunen13:40
    1216FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+4:22:00Markku Lahtinen26:20
    1217FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+4:22:17Juha Rehula19:30
    1218FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+4:23:40Olli Kaljala16:36
    1219FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+4:26:07Ismo Nikkola13:25
    1220FINNavi 4 (929)+4:26:11Risto Heikkinen17:13
    1221FINKotipojat (1279)+4:26:21Niina Lång13:09
    1222FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+4:26:36Toni Kiljunen14:24
    1223FINRajaveljet (896)+4:26:48Matias Toura28:39
    1224FINPetanaalpois (1421)+4:27:29Risto Olkinuora16:13
    1225FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+4:28:09Janne Iltanen18:25
    1226FINContact force (1145)+4:28:48Seppo Ojanen14:40
    1227FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+4:29:02Rami Hietanen23:46
    1228FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+4:29:20Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma15:08
    1229FINTeam Nestle (1106)+4:29:43Seppo Hamina14:57
    1230FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+4:31:11Ilkka Sippola13:49
    1231RUSMANOMY (656)+4:31:27Vladimir Mikhailov10:50
    1232FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+4:31:43Hannu Kontturi13:48
    1233FINSK Uranus (1302)+4:32:03Raili Hokajärvi13:43
    1234FINVeikkaus (881)+4:32:04Päivi Puhakka16:54
    1235FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+4:32:18Aimo Saarela22:36
    1236FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+4:32:23Jukka Lahti16:21
    1237FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+4:32:39Lassi Vatka19:44
    1238FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+4:32:48Jaakko Väätäinen15:22
    1239FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+4:33:14Taisto Siira22:25
    1240FINVTT (1009)+4:33:48Juha Leppävuori14:15
    1241FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+4:34:18Oskari Pirttikoski21:09
    1242FINABB SK (824)+4:35:34Sakari Metsälä12:17
    1243FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+4:36:21Petri Haapanen19:08
    1244FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+4:38:33Jari Sarvi14:04
    1245FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+4:41:06Jari Syrjälä15:18
    1246FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+4:45:40Janne Inkinen20:15
    1247FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+4:45:45Jyrki Helenius12:34
    1248FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+4:46:04Jussi Helin18:28
    1249FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+4:50:19Risto Muurman15:32
    1250IRLSetanta (666)+4:51:48Brendan OConnor15:31
    1251FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+4:55:04Markku Taipale15:24
    1252FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+4:55:34Paavo-Petri Ahonen15:11
    1253FINToimen Pojat (1057)+4:57:33Joonas Hanhisuanto12:53
    1254FINSkoyarit (1387)+4:57:41Risto Norema18:07
    1255FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+4:58:19Jaakko Juva21:57
    1256FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+4:58:38Janne Kenttälä15:51
    1257FINMoVo (1418)+4:59:24Janne Roihu12:59
    1258FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+5:02:03Tuomo Haltia17:28
    1259FINPorTu (1139)+5:02:08Tanja Sihvo17:32
    1260FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+5:02:41Teemu Kallio11:26
    1261FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+5:02:48Ulla Harju13:35
    1262FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+5:03:44Jarmo Hokkanen20:14
    1263FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+5:04:34Antti Ala-Kurikka15:30
    1264FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+5:07:35Janne Kivelä21:34
    1265FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+5:10:09Vesa Mäntylä15:48
    1266FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+5:15:29Mikko Heinikoski13:43
    1267FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+5:15:33Markus Ritola14:10
    1268FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+5:16:05Yrjö Uusi-Simola41:16
    1269FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+5:16:31Jyrki Määttä19:20
    1270FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+5:17:09Sami-Jukka Kautto11:23
    1271FINThinkers (1309)+5:18:45Sanna Lankinen19:00
    1272FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+5:23:13Timo Oksa14:53
    1273FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+5:39:27Risto Niittymäki20:57
    1274FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+5:40:57Teemu Perttu14:10
    1275FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+5:48:05Timo Larkio17:07
    1276FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+6:00:54Jaakko Oja25:06
    1277FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+6:02:21Antti Välikangas19:39
    1278FINNabla (1416)+6:18:23Mika Koivu21:02
    1279FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+6:21:41Markku Andelmaa18:11
    1280FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+6:26:19Kimmo Leivo15:10
    1281FINÄdlöt (1346)+6:26:32Lennu Keinänen30:31
    1282FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+6:27:09Emmi Hilasvuori17:56
    1283FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+6:32:11Erkki Raittila32:11
    1284FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+6:34:08Heikki Inkinen19:48
    1285FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+6:41:52Pekka Mähönen23:50
    1286FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+6:47:38Marjut Makkonen21:21
    1287FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+7:31:00Pekka Alhava23:54
    1288FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+7:32:45Olli Kinnunen22:28
    1289FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+8:03:50Esko Lehtonen23:26
    1290FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+8:05:16Jorma Ulvinen25:36
    1291FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+8:12:29Kimmo Koskiahde23:44
    1292FINKiilto Oy (1268)+8:57:24Jouko Tukia25:41
    1293FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+9:39:31Eino Hytönen22:13
    1294FINHeltech (1280)+10:19:59Veli-Pekka Viikilä21:24