jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:02:37Roope Koskinen39:26
    202SWERonneby OK (81)+1:04:04Hkansson Johan23:51
    203FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:04:17Jussi Kosonen27:35
    204FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:04:45Tomi Tasanen34:25
    205FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:05:00Tomi Koskela36:45
    206FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:05:19Ville Taussi26:04
    207FINRasTiimi (380)+1:06:34Risto Uusivirta27:36
    208FINOK Botnia (179)+1:06:38Jonas Nyman28:44
    209SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:06:42Gran Winblad25:23
    210SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:06:50Rickard Hilmersson36:56
    211FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:06:54Jussi Virnala28:00
    212SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:06:55Jens strm28:25
    213SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:06:57Antonio Serini25:42
    214SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:06:58Johan Lundmark27:16
    215SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:07:00Love Berzell25:46
    216FINLynx 3 (266)+1:07:16Jermu Kujanp31:15
    217SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:07:19Markus Hintermann31:57
    218FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:07:28Janne Nieminen25:44
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:07:32Tero Niemi28:31
    220ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:07:41Vermo Siim32:05
    221FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:07:45Michael Torrkulla27:22
    222LATOK Kapa (138)+1:07:50Karlis Osis25:28
    223SWERns OK (195)+1:07:59Robin Pousette28:39
    224FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:08:10Vesa Herttuainen39:48
    225FINOK77 (95)+1:08:23Kristian von Essen34:04
    226SWEForsa OK (759)+1:08:23Jon kesson27:28
    227FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:08:46Pietari Sorri26:21
    228FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:08:53Jari Jormanainen29:19
    229NORFana IL (238)+1:08:54Martin Claussen30:08
    230SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:09:00Axel Mattsson27:06
    231NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:09:03Don Bolla Karoli35:17
    232ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:09:46Arno Ruusalepp29:45
    233FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:09:53Vesa Tonder32:29
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:10:05Thomas Eek31:54
    235SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:10:06Emil Gunnarsson31:29
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:11:00Eetu Summanen25:21
    237SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:11:04Thomas Lilja28:36
    238SUIBussola OK (964)+1:11:21Irene Mueller37:16
    239FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:11:31Tero Salonen28:17
    240SWEOK Tor (204)+1:11:35Pontus Ahonen29:53
    241SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:11:53Pontus Eriksson29:44
    242SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:12:00Max-Peter Bejmer32:35
    243FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:12:02Timo Partanen26:56
    244FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:12:10Antti Honkimaa25:11
    245FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:12:13Pirkka Annila29:33
    246FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:12:15Pasi Sillanp27:29
    247SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:12:18Erik Sundberg26:54
    248NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:12:31Per Arne Troseth28:57
    249FINNavi (172)+1:13:12Juha Hartikainen24:05
    250FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:13:16Jouni Lohikoski29:19
    251NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:13:27rjan Svaland Aas28:01
    252FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:13:34Kleo Ketonen25:58
    253SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:13:36Tony Larsson25:23
    254FINPargas IF (37)+1:13:41Kenneth Cederberg26:29
    255GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:13:43Ben Phelan35:09
    256FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:13:45Riku Partanen31:14
    257FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:13:48Tero Vesisenaho24:39
    258FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:14:33Asko Karjalainen33:41
    259NORBysen IL (295)+1:14:40Frode Kjsnes41:38
    260FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:14:45Heikki Ovaska31:21
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:14:54Jarkko Tolsa27:09
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:15:06Santeri Sainio30:22
    263HUNPVSK (271)+1:15:40Tamas Domjan27:29
    264SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:15:46Bjrn Ljunggren26:37
    265FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:15:53Aleksi Tuovinen28:43
    266SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:15:55Kenneth hman35:11
    267LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:16:14Vents Ozolins29:02
    268FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:16:29Olli-Petteri Hirvonen30:35
    269ESTOK Vru (293)+1:16:37Alar Valdmann35:52
    270NORIL Gular (127)+1:17:02Arne Johannesen31:24
    271SWEOK Renen (201)+1:17:06Lars Wikstrm29:17
    272SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:17:12Adam Ivarsson26:06
    273FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:17:21Kirvesmies Juha25:50
    274FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:17:24Mikko Kanniainen26:57
    275FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:17:29Risto Airaksinen30:06
    276FINIF land (311)+1:17:33Niklas Bling30:26
    277RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:17:33Sergei Ushakov24:50
    278SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:17:37Torgny Toresson31:24
    279NORLarvik OK (962)+1:18:02Ole Petter Aasrum33:05
    280NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:18:14Henrik Ruud26:28
    281FINRastikarhut (226)+1:18:16Karri Koivuniemi28:53
    282FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:18:17Tero Linnainmaa30:36
    283SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:18:31Anders Jacobsson31:35
    284ESTOK Kape (651)+1:18:47Kaljo Julge31:23
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:18:57Aapo Aaltio25:31
    286FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:19:00Kalle Onnela28:09
    287FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:19:03Jari Lepo30:37
    288FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:19:03Timo Kankaanp25:11
    289FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:19:06Ismo Niemi27:37
    290LATOK Meridians (647)+1:19:08Dairis Magone33:02
    291NORIK Grane (222)+1:19:12Dani Voreland39:36
    292FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:19:21Kimmo Karhu28:53
    293ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:19:25Jyri Prnik34:37
    294FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:19:31Tanja Heinimaa32:07
    295SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:20:01Tomas Axelsson33:00
    296FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:20:15Ilkka Torniainen24:33
    297FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:20:24Kimmo Hglund33:31
    298LATOK Saldus (140)+1:20:27Andris Celapiters28:39
    299DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:20:35Jonas Falck Weber34:37
    300FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:20:51Markku Lehtimki27:13
    301NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:20:58Pedersen Rolf Mauritz29:43
    302FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:21:04Veli-Pekka Kantola33:36
    303FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:21:40Janne Juntunen27:11
    304SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:21:45Erik Nero27:11
    305FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:21:48Juha-Matti Suominen28:21
    306SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:21:56Svante Persson31:25
    307FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:22:23Dan Stenlund29:45
    308FINEx-Legends (197)+1:22:27Juha Malinen29:43
    309NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:22:32Dag Haugland29:58
    310SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:22:50Tomas Lundstrm31:17
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:22:58Mikko Saari31:47
    312FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:23:07Harri Tanska31:14
    313ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:23:09Giovanni Sonna33:53
    314SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:23:12Rick McGregor35:51
    315LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:23:15Paulis Briconoks31:03
    316FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:23:19Kimmo Laaksonen31:58
    317NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:23:52Anders Vister29:32
    318RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:23:59Sergey Jaskevich25:21
    319FINDelta 8 (190)+1:24:07Pyry Ilmarinen28:10
    320FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:24:10Riku Koivusalo31:39
    321SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:24:15Mats berg27:10
    322FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:24:17Aki Permki30:29
    323FINDelta 9 (308)+1:24:21Jarkko Hnninen28:22
    324FINRastiketut (102)+1:24:42Timo Hoskari30:29
    325SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:24:56Olle Carlsson34:47
    326FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:25:10Riikka Timperi29:08
    327FINMalax IF (291)+1:25:12Jan Vesterback29:11
    328LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:25:23Janis Tamuzs26:42
    329ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:25:28Mart Jakobson31:34
    330AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:25:34Oliver Mitchell30:52
    331FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:25:41Markku Kivimki30:23
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:25:45Oskari Sidoroff33:00
    333NORFossum IF (468)+1:26:26Eivind Tandrevold29:32
    334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:26:35Harri Mki29:02
    335FINLammin Ski (297)+1:26:39Juuso Mutikainen28:40
    336SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:27:02Mark Rude30:56
    337FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:27:06Jussi Jalkanen28:08
    338SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:27:16Lars Magnusson27:44
    339SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:27:20Linnea Johnsson29:43
    340FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:27:31Rikke-Pekka Innil30:07
    341GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:28:21Katrine Klampe31:06
    342FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:28:34Matti Ylitalo32:01
    343SWEOK lgen (500)+1:28:45Stefan Eriksson34:55
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:29:01Johan Alfredsson36:09
    345NOROK Moss (1016)+1:29:12Karl Aasmund Eroy39:54
    346FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:29:21Jyrki Haikonen35:22
    347FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:29:24Harri Niinist30:16
    348FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:29:25Miikka Virtanen33:06
    349SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:29:27Fredrik Sthl32:52
    350FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:29:29Petteri Vigren27:30
    351FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:29:29Kalle Heino34:30
    352FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:29:40Jukka Hautaniemi29:18
    353FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:29:40Jari Kavander40:08
    354GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:29:42Jon Marsden29:53
    355NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:29:44Jon ivind Pedersen41:46
    356ESTJOKA (283)+1:29:45Raivo Pellja29:23
    357SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:29:46Mark Streit36:04
    358LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:29:51Andis Malejs27:57
    359SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:30:06Magnus Jonsson28:26
    360FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:30:25Rauno Vanhalakka28:29
    361FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:30:48Risto Partanen36:49
    362FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:30:52Lauri Nenonen27:10
    363SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:31:00Ludvig Eriksson40:39
    364FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:31:00Ari Heikkil29:33
    365FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:31:02Joni Penttinen29:10
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:31:03Niko Lehtinen28:39
    367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:31:10Mikko Rautio30:37
    368FINIK Kronan (415)+1:31:15Guy Bck33:20
    369FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:31:31Pekka Hintsanen31:50
    370FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:31:33Viktor Bck36:07
    371FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:32:54Topi Leppsalmi30:15
    372FINOK77 2 (411)+1:33:00Jarmo Rnnqvist29:09
    373ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:33:02Kulno Voolaid31:10
    374FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:33:06Raimo Summanen32:07
    375FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:33:07Iisak Helander29:24
    376GBRNOC (482)+1:33:41Mick Lucking34:17
    377SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:33:48Fredrik Huldt36:02
    378HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:33:56Adam Oszlovics30:18
    379LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:34:08Martins Lacis28:39
    380GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:34:16Benjamin Dorerty30:00
    381LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:34:19Vytautas Grasys32:30
    382SWEVsby OK (911)+1:34:39Lars Grankvist32:30
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:34:40Peder Wickstrm32:27
    384FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:35:36Reijo Kuoppala29:19
    385SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:35:36Erik Andersson37:39
    386FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:35:37Markku Kotala29:31
    387SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:35:47Linus Karlsson27:02
    388FINAkilles OK (306)+1:35:49Roger Olenius29:21
    389FINRastihaukat (406)+1:35:57Markku Miettinen34:36
    390FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:36:06Harri Kotila32:48
    391FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:36:47Henri Fldt33:52
    392FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:36:53Markku Rummukainen34:41
    393ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:37:37Mikk Medijainen28:23
    394FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:37:48Vesa Mkip28:47
    395FINNostars (241)+1:37:56Mika Valkonen27:17
    396FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:38:00Janne Holmijoki36:49
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:38:20Timo Harjuhaahto33:42
    398NORTynset IF (412)+1:38:21Sindre Rnning Huber27:23
    399RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:38:32Igor Fedorov30:19
    400SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:38:33Joel A-Skantze26:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >