jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)4:58:16Johan Hij40:46
    2FINDelta (7)+0Petri Noponen41:18
    3FINLynx (40)+21Ville Koponen41:18
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:16Marko Nrv41:39
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:15Anders Axelsson42:39
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:29Heikki Nousiainen40:49
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+4:26Toni Louhisola39:49
    8NORHalden SK (2)+4:43Tore Sandvik44:48
    9FINMS Parma (6)+6:06Samuli Salmenoja41:17
    10FINHiisirasti (27)+6:12Juha Tommila43:23
    11SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+6:12Jakob Svensson45:05
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:15Zsolt Lenkei44:00
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:20Johan Nsman41:52
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+7:15Linus Kaisajuntti45:08
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:21Aapo Summanen42:39
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+8:26Juha-Pekka Andelmaa44:05
    17FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:28Hannu Airila40:52
    18NORNTNUI (58)+9:12Espen Fiskum46:29
    19NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:20Hans Olof Amblie42:36
    20NORWing OK (65)+10:09Kjell A. Karlsen49:55
    21NORHalden SK 2 (35)+10:10Fredrik Eliasson48:15
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+10:48Kalle Dalin42:06
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:49David Shepherd42:10
    24NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:07Damien Renard40:28
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+12:26Toni Hartvik43:44
    26FINKangasala SK (57)+12:28Kari Jussila47:29
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+12:54Staffan Eriksson45:49
    28SWEOK Hllen (70)+14:41Christoffer Ekman49:43
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+14:42Mikko Knuuti43:11
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+14:42Jani Sompi42:50
    31FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:03Markus Lindeqvist37:29
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+15:13Jarkko Alanissi46:06
    33NORFredrikstad SK (26)+15:45Espen Danevad48:48
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+16:13Ville Uitto42:20
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+16:24Timo Sivill44:38
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+16:33Akseli Ahtiainen44:51
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:36Peter Arnesson45:11
    38SWEOK Orion (72)+16:38Hkan Gunnarsson47:33
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+17:32Petter Jnsson42:56
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+17:35David Lingfors44:40
    41SWERehns BK (66)+20:39Mood Linus Karlsson46:55
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+20:42Steve Craig49:56
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+20:43Nielsen Emil Folino46:13
    44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+20:48Tomi Vartiamki46:52
    45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+20:52Thomas Carlsson39:39
    46SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+21:15Peter Westerberg49:31
    47SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+21:53Erik Engstrand42:50
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+22:41Bjrn Karlsson45:34
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+23:18Pyry Niemi41:46
    50SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+23:31Johan Alfredsson45:00
    51SWETby OK (84)+23:35Henrik Olsson46:14
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+23:37Jaakko Jrvist43:04
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+23:39Tero Viljanen45:46
    54FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:41Eero Pietil41:59
    55FINLapuan Virki (9)+23:42Jussi Hietala46:19
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+23:54Leiv Terje Arnevik43:01
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:12Jimmy Birklin43:26
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+24:44Ola Olsson45:55
    59NORFrol IL (225)+26:01Ivar Lundanes51:37
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+26:08Daniel Grahn42:04
    61DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+26:11Jens Knud Maarup46:11
    62NORIL Tyrving (80)+26:18Henning Strandhagen49:43
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+26:31Andreas Kllming47:38
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+26:37Rasmus Alen46:11
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+26:50Esa Kurki46:17
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:21Marius Mazulis41:09
    67FINIF Femman (46)+27:23Robin Bckstrm47:27
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+27:25Olli-Jussi Korpinen48:10
    69SWEGvle OK (54)+28:04Ulf Bergqvist43:54
    70FINDelta 2 (36)+29:10Marko Loukkalahti44:58
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+30:03Sampo Rahko48:37
    72SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:53Albin Ridefelt41:01
    73FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:56Jussi Aumo41:33
    74NORLten OL (223)+32:20Yngve Volden45:19
    75SWEOK Njudung (248)+32:31Pontus Lindqvist53:34
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+32:57Antti rn49:02
    77NORRaumar O-lag (748)+33:52Trygve Tmta43:32
    78SWEIFK Ume (51)+34:36Oskar Malmberg44:12
    79FINDelta 3 (69)+34:47Sami Levijoki44:22
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+34:57Timo Narvinen45:21
    81SWELinkpings OK (82)+34:58Mike Andersson48:18
    82NORNydalens SK (44)+35:16Thomas Jakobsen42:54
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+35:23Henrik Markvardsen44:42
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+36:33Antti Ryynnen45:47
    85FINHauhon Sisu (178)+36:49Ari Hiiri45:59
    86SWEHalmstad OK (98)+37:12Kalle Johansson44:23
    87NORNTNUI 2 (150)+37:22Samulesen ystein Jaren42:57
    88SWErla IF (155)+37:29Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas43:41
    89FINIF Brahe (134)+37:31Staffan Jrn43:56
    90SWENorbergs OK (55)+37:56Krister Hije47:21
    91RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+38:21Igor Bondarenko49:50
    92SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+38:39Jakob Andersson48:29
    93SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+38:52Olof Dahlgren48:23
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+38:59Jaakko Aho-Mantila49:20
    95FINPellon Ponsi (56)+39:04Teemu Sipil45:11
    96NORLillomarka OL (210)+39:11Mathias Benjaminsen53:01
    97FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+39:28Toni Saari57:51
    98FINOK Orient (34)+41:08Ove Simosas54:05
    99SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+41:20Vidar Sjgren57:17
    100SWEHestra IF (161)+41:22Christian Holmqvist43:03
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+41:28Juri Emaldinov43:47
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+41:39Teemu Remonen43:18
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+41:42rjan Eriksson42:55
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+42:32Stefan Karlsson43:58
    105RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+42:39Evgeny Ivanenko47:58
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+43:00Tommi Tervakangas45:59
    107FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+43:09Jani Heikkinen44:47
    108SWEOK Rodhen (753)+43:25Per Norlin51:06
    109SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:30Magnus Persson40:12
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+43:38Pasi Valkonen49:10
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+43:40Ari Niskanen53:34
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+44:27Tapani Partanen46:11
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+45:33Juha Suntila53:13
    114SWEVsters SOK (64)+45:49Johan Sundn45:28
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+46:54Hkan Carlsson55:16
    116SWESvedalens AIK (50)+47:45Mikael hgren48:41
    117FINMS Parma 6 (145)+48:23Sami Hmlinen53:05
    118FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+49:16Antti Myllrinen44:21
    119SWEJrflla OK (202)+49:25Lars Palmqvist45:04
    120SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+49:32Ola Torstensson51:19
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+49:42Fredrik Wallin47:28
    122CZETJ Turnov (486)+49:50Jindrich Korinek46:52
    123RUSUltra (407)+50:01Igor Zvontsov56:06
    124SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+50:17Michael Wehlin58:24
    125FINOK Raseborg (298)+50:19Erik Haajanen57:15
    126FINSippurasti (182)+50:24Mikko Tani52:00
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+50:29Esa Hongell44:23
    128SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+50:30Mrten Frendelius43:33
    129SWEOK Roslagen (74)+50:41John Solbreck53:48
    130ESTSKM! (994)+50:55Aibast Erik Skm48:40
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+51:00Joonas Pkknen48:14
    132SWEKlyftamo (196)+51:48Peter Markendahl57:26
    133SWETullinge SK (52)+52:42Krrstrm Johan45:35
    134LTUIGTISA (610)+52:44Rolandas Backys56:42
    135SWEDalaportens OL (194)+52:48Ola Jernstrm48:01
    136FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+52:58Pasi Asikainen47:38
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+53:05Vesa Keskiml51:59
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+53:20Johan Olausson55:06
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+54:01Matti Saari46:28
    140SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+54:07Per Forsgren47:03
    141FINSiilin Rasti (96)+55:52Mika Hakkarainen48:20
    142NORVaregg IL (571)+56:28Sverre Ottesen57:56
    143FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+56:32Timo Sirola49:38
    144GBREUOC (980)+57:07James Lyne53:50
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+57:29Sauli Viitasaari50:15
    146SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+57:32Johan Sonesson50:17
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+57:37Ola Jodal48:21
    148SWENybro OK (147)+57:48David Runemalm48:33
    149FINRasti-Lukko (142)+59:03Jyri Kyllstinen48:27
    150FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+59:17Teppo Isokoski55:05
    151NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+59:34Brd Solberg58:03
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+59:58Asko Lautamki47:36
    153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:00:03Pekka Niemi49:59
    154NORstmarka OK (90)+1:00:29Steinar Lg53:27
    155FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:01:01Jari Kahiala53:36
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:01:05Markku Oikarinen47:25
    157FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:01:14Mikko Hlli45:49
    158RUSNord West (230)+1:01:21Andrey Bessonov58:31
    159SWEHellas (119)+1:01:24Vidas Armalis49:53
    160SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:01:33Marko Karkulehto53:54
    161SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:01:41Per-ke Nilsson1:00:58
    162SWEArboga OK (160)+1:01:45Robert Grann48:39
    163SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:01:47Love Sintring49:06
    164SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:02:17Martin Sundlf49:40
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:02:20Jussi Parkkinen57:11
    166SWESkogslparna (107)+1:02:25Lennart Strandberg1:01:46
    167CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:02:48Mikka Nyvlt48:34
    168RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:02:54Sergey Smirnov52:09
    169SWENykpings OK (174)+1:02:56Daniel Wejs48:56
    170NORTrsken IL (284)+1:03:00Bjrnar Syverstad1:02:04
    171NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:03:04Kjell Baardsgaard53:33
    172SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:03:55Krrstrm Jonas45:33
    173GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:04:00Heinrich Sandwacholder53:51
    174LTUTakas OK (396)+1:04:10Ramunas Simanskas51:45
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:04:39Torkil Salstad51:34
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:04:45Kimmo Vuorela51:06
    177FINRasti E4 (170)+1:04:52Timo Maukonen52:39
    178FINIF Minken (312)+1:05:20Niclas Calden54:22
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:05:23Timo Nurmela48:18
    180NORModum OL (193)+1:05:38Eirik Jelstad1:00:21
    181FINSuunto (1439)+1:05:45Petteri Hernelahti57:25
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:05:47Jere Siivonen1:01:23
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:05:48Jussi Kosonen46:41
    184FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:06:00Hannu Vierikko55:16
    185LATOgre OK (442)+1:06:16Ivars Ziemelis59:11
    186FINNrpes OK (167)+1:07:39Johan Gullmets54:47
    187NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:07:43Jrn Myrland52:28
    188LATVIGA (304)+1:07:48Kaspars Kojalovics55:33
    189RUSOmega (143)+1:07:54Sergey Yutkin53:17
    190FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:08:12Ville Taussi46:32
    191SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:08:29Gran Winblad44:45
    192SWERonneby OK (81)+1:08:41Hkansson Johan46:03
    193FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:08:50Janne Nieminen44:41
    194SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:09:05Jesper Eriksson1:00:07
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:09:16Samuli Toivanen58:24
    196SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:09:32Henrik Almkvist1:18:44
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:09:46Pasi Kyherinen1:02:19
    198FINOK Botnia (179)+1:10:09Jonas Nyman49:50
    199FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:10:19Roope Koskinen1:04:43
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:10:28Tomi Koskela59:48
    201LATOK Kapa (138)+1:10:47Karlis Osis46:00
    202FINRasti 88 (347)+1:11:21Timo Leskel55:25
    203SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:11:32Jens strm50:37
    204FINLynx 3 (266)+1:12:02Jermu Kujanp53:36
    205FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:12:07Michael Torrkulla49:19
    206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:12:17Jari Mnttinen1:00:05
    207FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:12:21Pietari Sorri47:31
    208FINRasTiimi (380)+1:12:29Risto Uusivirta51:06
    209FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:13:04Jari Jormanainen51:05
    210FINNavi (172)+1:13:16Juha Hartikainen41:44
    211FINOK77 (95)+1:13:27Kristian von Essen56:43
    212SWERns OK (195)+1:13:47Robin Pousette52:02
    213SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:13:48Axel Mattsson49:29
    214SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:13:50Love Berzell50:11
    215SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:14:21Erik Sundberg46:32
    216SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:14:25Johan Lundmark52:18
    217FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:14:27Tomi Tasanen1:01:42
    218FINPargas IF (37)+1:14:51Kenneth Cederberg45:14
    219FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:15:06Antti Honkimaa45:42
    220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:15:12Toni Jyvsjrvi1:07:58
    221BULBrownteam (672)+1:15:12Boyko Rachev1:12:10
    222FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:15:16Eetu Summanen47:12
    223FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:15:17Tero Vesisenaho43:43
    224FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:15:26Timo Partanen47:55
    225NORFana IL (238)+1:15:56Martin Claussen54:45
    226NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:16:08Sveinung Syversen1:08:56
    227SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:16:12Rickard Hilmersson1:03:53
    228NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:16:29Per Arne Troseth50:30
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:16:45Pasi Sillanp49:34
    230SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:16:54Tony Larsson46:16
    231SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:17:09Thomas Lilja52:16
    232RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:17:25Dmitriy Sorokin1:09:05
    233FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:17:28Tero Salonen51:49
    234SWEOK Tor (204)+1:17:38Pontus Ahonen53:31
    235FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:17:46Pirkka Annila52:41
    236SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:18:31Emil Gunnarsson57:29
    237FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:18:33Kleo Ketonen48:32
    238SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:18:53Pontus Eriksson54:19
    239FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:18:58Jouni Lohikoski52:36
    240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:19:01Jarkko Tolsa48:51
    241FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:19:02Jussi Virnala57:43
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:19:06Aleksi Tuovinen49:31
    243ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:19:10Vermo Siim1:01:09
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:19:11Antonio Serini55:31
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:19:12Tero Niemi57:46
    246FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:19:27Vesa Tonder59:38
    247ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:19:30Arno Ruusalepp57:04
    248NORBysen IL (295)+1:19:42Frode Kjsnes1:04:15
    249SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:19:46Markus Hintermann1:01:59
    250GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:20:13Ben Phelan59:14
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:20:19Kirvesmies Juha46:23
    252RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:20:20Sergei Ushakov45:12
    253SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:20:26Bjrn Ljunggren48:52
    254SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:21:00Adam Ivarsson47:29
    255FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:21:13Timo Kankaanp44:56
    256FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:21:20Heikki Ovaska55:31
    257FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:21:21Aapo Aaltio45:30
    258NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:22:19Henrik Ruud48:08
    259FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:22:25Tero Linnainmaa52:19
    260FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:22:30Sami Finnil1:11:41
    261FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:22:31Asko Karjalainen59:14
    262FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:23:02Riku Partanen58:06
    263FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:23:16Markku Lehtimki47:13
    264HUNPVSK (271)+1:23:24Tamas Domjan52:48
    265FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:23:26Ilkka Torniainen45:19
    266FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:23:29Kalle Onnela50:13
    267SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:23:38Max-Peter Bejmer1:01:48
    268FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:23:56Mikko Kanniainen51:04
    269LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:24:01Vents Ozolins54:24
    270FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:24:06Risto Airaksinen54:18
    271SWEOK Renen (201)+1:24:40Lars Wikstrm54:26
    272FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:24:42Olli-Petteri Hirvonen56:23
    273FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:24:53Ismo Niemi50:59
    274FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:24:55Jari Lepo54:04
    275NORIL Gular (127)+1:24:59Arne Johannesen56:56
    276SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:24:59Thomas Eek1:04:23
    277NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:25:11Pedersen Rolf Mauritz51:31
    278LATOK Meridians (647)+1:25:49Dairis Magone57:18
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:25:51Kimmo Karhu52:58
    280SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:26:13Tomas Axelsson56:47
    281FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:26:20Santeri Sainio59:11
    282SUIBussola OK (964)+1:26:26Irene Mueller1:09:56
    283SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:26:43Torgny Toresson58:05
    284FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:26:49Juha-Matti Suominen50:57
    285FINIF land (311)+1:26:58Niklas Bling57:26
    286FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:27:01Kimmo Hglund57:43
    287FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:27:05Vesa Herttuainen1:16:18
    288NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:27:10rjan Svaland Aas59:19
    289ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:27:18Jyri Prnik1:00:05
    290NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:27:26Anders Vister50:41
    291SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:27:29Mats berg47:59
    292SWEForsa OK (759)+1:27:39Jon kesson1:04:19
    293ESTOK Vru (293)+1:27:53Alar Valdmann1:04:43
    294LATOK Saldus (140)+1:27:56Andris Celapiters53:43
    295NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:28:35Don Bolla Karoli1:12:24
    296FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:28:39Janne Juntunen51:45
    297FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:28:46Riikka Timperi50:19
    298FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:29:03Harri Mki49:05
    299SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:29:07Anders Jacobsson59:46
    300RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:29:09Sergey Jaskevich48:06
    301LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:29:11Janis Tamuzs48:05
    302FINMalax IF (291)+1:29:14Jan Vesterback50:48
    303NORLarvik OK (962)+1:29:21Ole Petter Aasrum1:01:59
    304SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:29:43Svante Persson56:47
    305SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:29:51Lars Magnusson47:54
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:30:01Mikko Saari56:25
    307FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:30:22Veli-Pekka Kantola1:00:29
    308SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:30:24Olle Carlsson57:50
    309SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:30:29Linnea Johnsson50:27
    310FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:30:38Harri Tanska56:20
    311AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:30:45Oliver Mitchell53:38
    312FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:30:46Rainer Rbb50:14
    313FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:30:56Riku Koivusalo56:00
    314FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:30:58Tanja Heinimaa1:01:09
    315SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:32:00Tomas Lundstrm58:02
    316DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:32:03Jonas Falck Weber1:03:40
    317FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:32:04Aki Permki55:51
    318FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:32:22Markku Kivimki54:39
    319LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:32:27Paulis Briconoks57:50
    320FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:32:31Petteri Vigren48:07
    321NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:32:36Dag Haugland57:37
    322NORIK Grane (222)+1:32:43Dani Voreland1:10:42
    323FINLammin Ski (297)+1:32:58Juuso Mutikainen52:34
    324FINRastiketut (102)+1:33:01Timo Hoskari56:23
    325FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:33:16Lauri Nenonen47:09
    326FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:33:24Rikke-Pekka Innil53:35
    327ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:33:27Mart Jakobson57:08
    328FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:33:35Dan Stenlund58:32
    329SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:33:46Kenneth hman1:10:37
    330FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:34:00Jukka Hautaniemi51:13
    331FINDelta 8 (190)+1:34:09Pyry Ilmarinen55:47
    332FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:34:16Jussi Jalkanen52:53
    333ESTJOKA (283)+1:34:22Raivo Pellja51:35
    334LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:34:36Andis Malejs50:17
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:34:41Oskari Sidoroff59:31
    336NORFossum IF (468)+1:34:46Eivind Tandrevold55:27
    337SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:35:17Mark Rude56:46
    338ESTOK Kape (651)+1:35:22Kaljo Julge1:05:33
    339FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:35:42Kimmo Laaksonen1:01:56
    340FINEx-Legends (197)+1:35:49Juha Malinen1:00:40
    341SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:36:02Fredrik Sthl57:02
    342FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:36:29Harri Niinist54:56
    343FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:36:44Mikko Rautio53:46
    344SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:36:47Erik Nero59:48
    345FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:37:13Pekka Hintsanen55:07
    346NOROK Moss (1016)+1:37:22Karl Aasmund Eroy1:05:39
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:37:29Matti Ylitalo58:31
    348SWEOK lgen (500)+1:37:35Stefan Eriksson1:01:20
    349GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:37:37Jon Marsden55:23
    350FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:37:45Rauno Vanhalakka53:24
    351GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:37:49Katrine Klampe58:09
    352FINDelta 9 (308)+1:38:02Jarkko Hnninen59:38
    353SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:38:04Mark Streit1:01:57
    354SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:38:08Ludvig Eriksson1:05:22
    355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:38:45Ari Heikkil54:53
    356SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:39:08Linus Karlsson47:58
    357SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:39:37Magnus Jonsson55:32
    358FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:40:25Iisak Helander54:17
    359HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:40:58Adam Oszlovics54:55
    360GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:41:12Benjamin Dorerty54:31
    361FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:41:23Raimo Summanen57:59
    362LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:41:33Vytautas Grasys57:19
    363FINNostars (241)+1:41:38Mika Valkonen48:34
    364FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:41:45Reijo Kuoppala53:03
    365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:41:46Markku Kotala53:15
    366FINOK77 2 (411)+1:41:48Jarmo Rnnqvist55:32
    367FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:41:51Miikka Virtanen1:03:07
    368FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:41:55Joni Penttinen57:38
    369NORTynset IF (412)+1:42:01Sindre Rnning Huber48:38
    370SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:42:15Joel A-Skantze47:34
    371FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:42:29Kalle Heino1:05:05
    372FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:43:29Vesa Mkip52:03
    373LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:43:55Martins Lacis56:01
    374ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:43:59Mikk Medijainen52:20
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:44:02Risto Partanen1:07:38
    376SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:44:13Fredrik Huldt1:04:02
    377RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:44:14Igor Fedorov53:36
    378SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:44:25Erik Andersson1:04:03
    379FINAkilles OK (306)+1:44:27Roger Olenius55:34
    380NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:44:31Jon ivind Pedersen1:14:08
    381FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:44:55Henri Fldt59:35
    382FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:45:58Max Mikander51:13
    383NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:46:12Martin degrd52:52
    384FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:46:19Topi Leppsalmi1:01:15
    385SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:46:28Johan Wikner54:28
    386FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:46:47Jukka Lanki48:44
    387FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:46:55Riku Kopra49:36
    388ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:46:59Giovanni Sonna1:15:18
    389FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:47:02Vladimir Zakharov48:49
    390FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:47:52Niko Lehtinen1:03:03
    391SWEVsby OK (911)+1:47:58Lars Grankvist1:03:24
    392FINIK Kronan (415)+1:48:09Guy Bck1:07:49
    393FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:48:19Jari Kavander1:16:22
    394FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:48:43Juhani Nippala53:47
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:48:51Viktor Bck1:11:00
    396FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:48:55Seppo Hakala52:35
    397FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:48:55Pertti Itkonen1:00:06
    398FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:48:56Jyrki Haikonen1:12:32
    399NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:48:59Are Eriksen55:57
    400FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:49:07Harri Kotila1:03:24
    401SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:49:11Johan Alfredsson1:13:54
    402SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:51:13Rick McGregor1:21:27
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:51:14Tuomas Kotro49:15
    404SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:51:23Peder Wickstrm1:06:45
    405FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:51:23Janne Hyypp56:41
    406FINRastihaukat (406)+1:51:31Markku Miettinen1:07:45
    407FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:51:33Antti Rousku1:05:20
    408GBRNOC (482)+1:51:49Mick Lucking1:10:00
    409FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:51:59Jari Forss1:03:43
    410RUSMSU (902)+1:52:21Roman Roshchin59:35
    411FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:52:40Markku Rummukainen1:08:03
    412ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:52:50Kulno Voolaid1:08:33
    413SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:52:54Kjell Johansson1:08:46
    414FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:53:01Timo Harjuhaahto1:05:58
    415FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:53:10Esko Jussila55:29
    416FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:53:15Markus von Schoultz46:38
    417FINMetsmannut (267)+1:53:18Hannu Kumpula1:02:24
    418FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:53:20Mikko Kukkola53:52
    419FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:53:22Mikko Taskinen1:06:55
    420FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:53:24Tomi Hankaniemi49:38
    421RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:53:28Kirill Gorev1:08:00
    422FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:53:32Matias Hurme1:09:41
    423FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:54:08Lasse Kalliomaa1:02:21
    424FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:54:15Kari Kernen1:00:00
    425FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:54:23Konsta Mehto51:42
    426SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:54:35Stefan Svensson55:59
    427FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:54:40Outi Sareinen53:57
    428SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:54:44Fredrik Setterqvist1:03:52
    429FINLynx 4 (285)+1:54:53Janne Wikstrm1:04:27
    430FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:55:01Kosti Paunonen1:09:56
    431LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:55:05Justs Lukins59:53
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:55:08Juha Rantoja55:33
    433SWEUme OK (294)+1:55:11Henrik Johansson1:02:31
    434FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:55:12Janne Holmijoki1:11:36
    435FINOK77 4 (423)+1:55:19Hllstrm Anders af1:04:20
    436FINDelta 4 (313)+1:55:21Jarmo Tukiainen47:18
    437FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:55:37Jukka Keskitalo1:03:26
    438FINKorven Honka (320)+1:55:49mika korhonen54:22
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:56:02Mikko Savelainen52:09
    440FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:56:12Erkki Jokela1:06:33
    441FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:56:35Ville Mrsky1:08:45
    442FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:56:42Marko Kmrinen1:08:11
    443SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:57:32Jonas Jensen-Tornehed1:08:43
    444LTUMedeina (868)+1:57:33Audrius Razaitis1:00:06
    445FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:57:37Juhani Tarvainen59:39
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:57:44Risto Valkonen59:36
    447FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:57:57Paavo Koskenkorva56:15
    448ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:58:18Jaan Viru58:07
    449FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:58:28Timo Moisander1:00:57
    450FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:58:35Juha Korpio1:03:32
    451FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:58:36Martti Makkonen1:14:41
    452SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:58:40Ove Eriksson52:42
    453FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:58:50Risto Paatelma1:05:55
    454FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:58:52Jukka Kurttila1:19:43
    455FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:59:04Reijo Harju-Sntti58:26
    456FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:59:17Jarmo Kmrinen1:00:01
    457FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:59:21Teemu Vlisaari51:57
    458FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:59:28Tommi Roimela53:46
    459FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:59:52Timo Muhonen1:13:34
    460FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:59:58Annie Sugargrove1:00:12
    461FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:00:17ystein Halvorsen57:39
    462FINNCS Sport (587)+2:00:22Jarmo Hokkanen1:00:27
    463FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:00:24Kaj Grn58:38
    464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:00:29Jyrki Ahvonen57:30
    465FINSK-0K (805)+2:00:43Raussi Jani1:13:37
    466FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:00:58Perttu Sainio55:28
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:01:21Jukka Huttunen1:08:55
    468FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:01:22Petri Stevander51:25
    469IRLDFO (750)+2:01:27tony maher1:27:58
    470FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:01:28Matti Laitila58:55
    471FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:01:30Auno Jylh1:08:05
    472FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:01:35Juha Kuuttila1:03:04
    473FINVMH (1392)+2:01:42Pekka Luoma57:24
    474SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:02:38Harry Jords1:02:37
    475FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:02:56Markus Kiviluoma56:54
    476FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:02:56Joel Sgfors54:56
    477FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:03:18Bengt Fagerlund1:03:00
    478FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:03:32Pasi Jokelainen53:22
    479FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:03:53Perttu Kivioja1:02:14
    480LATOK RSP (873)+2:04:36Martins Linde49:51
    481FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:05:09Ari-Pekka Pietil1:03:26
    482FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:05:15Leo Koistinen1:01:12
    483FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:05:19Magnus Lfroth1:05:57
    484FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:05:40Pauli Keisanen1:05:20
    485FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:06:20Jyrki Kuusisto1:23:44
    486FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:07:56Mika Kurkilahti1:03:12
    487FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:08:00Jarmo Havula57:11
    488FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:08:19Heikki Paganus1:27:28
    489SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:08:20Carl-Erik Berglw1:01:31
    490SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:09:32Robert Johansson52:43
    491FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:09:34Mikko Heino1:01:48
    492SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:09:37Peter Lundberg52:45
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:09:40Kari Hokkanen1:12:48
    494FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:09:42Valtteri Panata1:03:23
    495NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:09:45Jonas Holberg1:16:32
    496FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:09:51Peter Ivars1:13:48
    497FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+2:09:51Ilkka Riikola1:04:57
    498FINIK Falken (494)+2:09:54Jan Lindfors1:02:46
    499FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+2:10:10Jukka Koistinen58:58
    500FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:10:27Asko Niittymki1:04:24
    501FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:10:29Markus Piironen53:07
    502FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:10:33Hannu Lhteenmki1:05:26
    503SWEScania IF (778)+2:10:47Stefan Persson1:07:54
    504FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:10:48Esko Kupsala1:18:05
    505FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:10:51Ari Anttas55:46
    506FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+2:11:13Ville Mnnist59:03
    507FINSomeron Esa (548)+2:11:19Jorma Leppnen58:03
    508SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:11:21Per Sjkvist1:02:17
    509FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:12:08Tomi Karvonen57:13
    510FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:12:14Toni Vuorinen1:00:10
    511FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:12:39Asko Nyknen50:46
    512FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:13:10Pentti Hirvonen1:05:22
    513FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+2:13:13Kalevi Pienimki57:35
    514SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:13:15Thomas Lageson58:07
    515SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:13:17Gustafson Gusta Onsbring58:26
    516FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:13:30Jukka Mkinen1:01:17
    517FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:14:05Antti Mkinen58:31
    518FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:14:34Jaakko Lahti1:02:01
    519FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+2:14:40Vesa Saari1:06:06
    520LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:14:45Gatis Zogla59:28
    521FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:14:54Jaakko Salmi1:22:47
    522SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:14:59Linus Sjlander1:10:07
    523FINLynx 5 (346)+2:15:03Hannu Kottonen1:08:32
    524FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:15:06Reino Kukkohovi1:25:28
    525FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:15:17Pasi Partanen57:32
    526FINOC Toffee (496)+2:15:19Esa Kunnari54:51
    527SWEOK Reftele (579)+2:16:00Tomas Pettersson1:08:23
    528FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+2:16:12Mikhail Raer1:06:11
    529FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:16:14Tomi Nrv1:09:50
    530FINOK Jorren (630)+2:16:45Andreas hman59:05
    531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:16:57Jussi Hkkinen54:50
    532DENOk st (949)+2:17:10Peter Bcker1:08:05
    533FINLapin Sudet (613)+2:17:20Timo Kurkkio1:13:22
    534FINDelta 5 (627)+2:17:28Jouko Rty1:04:45
    535FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:17:31Martti Nio1:12:56
    536FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:17:42Eero Turto58:40
    537FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:17:50Petri Vuori1:05:43
    538FINSavon Suunta (384)+2:17:50Esko Hytnen1:37:56
    539LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:18:19Lapins Andris1:03:37
    540FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:18:27Aleksi Salonen1:00:55
    541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:18:54Panu Kangas1:11:40
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:19:03Ville Leinonen1:04:44
    543FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:19:11Rocco Lastunen1:12:41
    544FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:19:12Timo Turpeinen1:01:48
    545GERSportvogl (605)+2:19:16Daniel David1:19:47
    546SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:19:23Lnnkvist Joakim1:06:51
    547SWEFK Finn (369)+2:19:29Tobias Bonnevier1:23:24
    548FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:19:36Veikko Pellinen1:03:30
    549FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:19:39Harri Jukarainen57:23
    550SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:19:48Patrik Fors58:50
    551FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:19:54Jouko Heikkil1:13:11
    552FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:20:05Petri Rantamaa56:57
    553FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:20:07Eero Mykknen58:25
    554FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:20:10Keijo Ruotsalainen1:07:53
    555FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+2:20:27Vesa Laapas1:19:10
    556FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:20:31Vesa Vainio1:08:22
    557FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:20:44Veikko Oinonen1:12:51
    558RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:20:55Arkadiy Ashkinadzi1:04:56
    559FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:21:04Kysti Rautanen1:05:44
    560FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:21:30Frey Dahlvik1:01:11
    561FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+2:21:32Juha Silmujrvi1:24:15
    562FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+2:21:48Rauno Havo1:23:35
    563SWElvsby IF (449)+2:21:50Viktor Brnnmark1:20:00
    564RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:22:01Igor Pirovskiy53:18
    565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:22:04Vesa Turku58:04
    566FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:22:28Matti Isoherranen1:00:25
    567FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:22:44Jari Tepponen1:01:32
    568FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+2:22:48Leo Virolainen1:14:08
    569FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+2:22:58GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN1:31:07
    570FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:23:27Jussi Syrjnen1:33:55
    571FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:23:44Fredrik Blomster1:11:58
    572FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:23:49Jukka Urpalainen1:00:37
    573FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:23:54Esko Linna1:23:24
    574FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:23:57Juha Niinimki55:50
    575SWEIF Thor (209)+2:24:04Mattias Linell1:09:07
    576FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:24:06Benny Rnn1:06:28
    577FINSolf IK (887)+2:24:26 Wasstrm58:52
    578FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+2:24:37Antti Ojala1:11:17
    579FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:24:50Teijo Suurp1:05:37
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:24:55Jouni Laaksonen1:01:57
    581FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:24:58Jarmo Kallio1:07:37
    582FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+2:25:02Tuomas Hiltunen1:13:17
    583ESTOK West (625)+2:25:23Mati Pilt1:15:57
    584FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:25:26Martti Hkkinen54:37
    585FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:25:31Jorma Saarinen56:28
    586SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:25:40Erik Reinholdson56:49
    587FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+2:25:41Matti Lahdenper1:19:09
    588FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:25:45Ismo Lahtinen1:07:50
    589FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:25:49sten Wikstrm1:30:29
    590FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:25:51Roope Nsi1:03:36
    591LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:25:56Ivars Freimanis1:03:11
    592FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:26:19Seppo Ukkola1:07:22
    593FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:26:21Henri Suojanen1:24:44
    594FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:26:35Tarmo Mkelinen1:05:06
    595SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:26:43Jesper Ackelman1:26:26
    596FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:26:50Matias Tuompo1:11:36
    597NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:26:58Marius Sevik1:00:23
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:27:10Timo Varila1:02:53
    599FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+2:27:12Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:26:12
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:27:22Paavo Moisio1:14:54
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:27:27Tero Aaltonen1:02:25
    602FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:27:39Tatu Pulkkinen1:12:02
    603FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:27:43Pekka Saloranta1:17:03
    604FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+2:27:55Jaan Olvet1:14:59
    605SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:27:58Lennart Kalen1:03:12
    606SWEK3 IF (459)+2:28:18Thomas Svensson1:01:59
    607FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:28:36Matti Hourula1:02:40
    608FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:28:38Lauri Simil1:00:54
    609FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:29:41Heikki Kohvakka1:02:59
    610FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+2:30:06Aleksi Anttila1:17:59
    611FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:30:20Pentti Ratia1:10:57
    612FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:30:32Martti Santajoki1:11:32
    613FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:30:38Risto Uljas1:06:18
    614FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:31:29Tuomas Jokioinen1:25:31
    615FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:31:46Johanna Hmlinen1:18:25
    616FINAtria (1419)+2:31:53Mauno Lementtinen1:06:10
    617SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:32:01Giselsson Sven55:04
    618FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:32:11Keijo Vaara57:32
    619FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:32:12Lauri Peltonen1:01:13
    620FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:32:15Harri Laine56:27
    621POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:32:19Lech Trzpil1:03:37
    622FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:32:22Heikki Srknmki1:05:06
    623FINAivan Sama (543)+2:32:25Samppa Yliniemel1:01:16
    624FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:32:39Sami Siiril1:10:12
    625FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+2:32:55Mikko Kaartinen1:29:29
    626SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+2:33:10Runar Aldn1:05:34
    627SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:33:24Christer Hrdell1:17:28
    628FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:33:31Ilkka Kemppi1:07:32
    629FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:33:32Janne Kansonen1:17:36
    630FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:34:05Seppo Viippola1:04:32
    631ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:34:27Kalju Tammeveski59:00
    632FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:34:35Kimmo Kinnunen1:04:34
    633FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:34:40Risto Hkkinen1:03:54
    634SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:34:48Mette Petersson1:05:31
    635FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:34:53Paavo Partanen1:02:32
    636FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:34:56Ari Parviainen58:20
    637FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:34:59Erkki Koivukangas1:00:37
    638FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:35:00Lauri Krats1:13:18
    639FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+2:35:19Sami Nurmikumpu1:21:02
    640FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:35:32Antti Kokkonen1:13:13
    641SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+2:35:53Jan Brms1:24:06
    642FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:36:06Kaikka Hirvonen55:28
    643ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:36:16Annabel Fernandez1:28:40
    644FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:36:19Ari Kartaslammi1:08:02
    645SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:36:21Peter Cederlf1:15:48
    646FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:36:30Paavo Inkinen53:33
    647SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:36:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:09:39
    648FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:37:41Veli-Pekka Nevala1:13:36
    649FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:37:46Kai Nurmi1:07:47
    650SWEOK sterker (315)+2:37:49Elias Johansson1:21:41
    651FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:37:53Pasi Isokangas1:09:07
    652FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:38:33Samuli Trml1:09:48
    653FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:38:41Osmo Siven1:01:37
    654FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:39:07Tommaso Scalet52:28
    655FINPikku Hukat (504)+2:39:16Haanp Kimmo1:21:42
    656FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:39:30Kari Lotvonen1:16:06
    657FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:39:44Jorma Nevala1:00:45
    658FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:40:02Mikko Knuuttila1:13:07
    659FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+2:40:06Arto Heiskanen1:13:36
    660FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:40:28Alpo Nisula1:22:46
    661FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:40:53Jukka Alho1:03:06
    662FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:40:57Pekka Hrknen1:09:15
    663FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:41:16Immo Oksanen1:08:36
    664GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+2:41:21Trevor Hoey1:37:50
    665FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+2:41:27Mikko Sirki1:22:02
    666FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:41:35Olavi Kettunen1:09:39
    667FINRastiketut 2 (563)+2:41:37Heikki Linna1:29:12
    668FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:41:42Kenth Sgfors1:01:39
    669FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:41:44Oskari Raiskio1:11:47
    670FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+2:41:56Antti Kuhasalo1:17:16
    671FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:41:57Jari Puuska1:05:52
    672FINKoukut (634)+2:41:58Raine Nurminen1:06:13
    673FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:42:01Juuso Kattelus1:12:15
    674FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:42:13pekka parkkinen1:17:29
    675RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:42:33Anton Tochilkin1:16:32
    676FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:42:51Seppo Vyrynen1:05:12
    677FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:42:53Matti Luuri1:26:44
    678FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:43:01Jarmo Ilkka1:01:53
    679FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:43:09Jouko Laatunen1:08:09
    680FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:43:17Ari-Pekka Luoma1:09:10
    681FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:43:36Reetta Peltonen59:37
    682FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:44:04Petri Yl-Jski1:02:28
    683FINHirviveikot (766)+2:44:24Jouni Lappalainen1:25:36
    684FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:44:31Heikki Toivonen1:11:14
    685FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:44:45Petri Mattila1:01:41
    686FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:44:48Hannu Paaso56:39
    687FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:44:53Voitto Yli-Voima1:21:21
    688FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:45:01Ville Pasanen1:06:39
    689FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:45:02Jouko Huuhka1:02:48
    690FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+2:45:19Sami Takala1:31:25
    691FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:45:25Veijo Rissanen1:16:36
    692FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:45:35Hannu Siuko58:31
    693FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:45:42Tuomo Mattila1:19:33
    694FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+2:45:58Jussi Myllys1:17:06
    695FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:45:59Antti Kantola1:07:32
    696FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:46:00Jorma Matilainen1:08:00
    697FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:46:07Keijo Hmlinen1:01:40
    698FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:46:23Aapo Hietalahti1:10:45
    699ESTElisa (370)+2:46:35Jaanus Loitmaa1:17:41
    700FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:47:26Ari Karjalainen1:14:17
    701FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:47:51Leo Poikolainen1:03:15
    702FINAsianajajat (1020)+2:48:14Jussi Krkkinen1:47:06
    703FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:48:39Pauli Tilvis1:19:51
    704FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+2:48:41Juha Mkinen1:27:03
    705FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:48:42Viljo Kaivosaari1:16:39
    706FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+2:48:46Pertti Kuosmanen1:38:25
    707FINParoc (863)+2:48:47Heikki Inkari1:14:04
    708FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:48:51Timo Haataja1:22:22
    709FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:48:59Seppo Poikonen1:10:57
    710FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:49:12Tommi Haapakangas1:10:59
    711FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:49:15Petja Pinomki1:05:55
    712SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+2:49:16Roger Norberg1:07:33
    713FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:49:42Henri Valkonen1:24:53
    714FINIin Yritys (540)+2:50:25Esko Udd1:08:27
    715FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:50:40Hannu Salomki1:00:08
    716FINPetolintu (707)+2:50:44Pasi Krkkinen1:00:39
    717FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+2:50:47Topias Peltonen54:08
    718FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:50:51Jyrki Uutela1:19:21
    719FINKerkesix (776)+2:50:58Ilari Vehvilinen1:05:27
    720SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+2:51:28Viktor von Heijne1:11:24
    721FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:51:41Mika Luukkanen1:23:28
    722FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:52:01Samuli Kallio1:11:17
    723FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:52:07Ismo Rajala1:09:57
    724ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:52:19Aimar Liiver1:16:21
    725FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:52:24Jouko Tuomi1:13:14
    726FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+2:52:38Kimmo Pajula1:17:59
    727FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:52:49Lehtinen Juulia1:15:50
    728FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:53:05Marko Marenk1:26:03
    729FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:53:10Heino Jurvakainen1:12:57
    730FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+2:53:13Sauli Pohjamies1:21:11
    731FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:53:29Hannu Kymlinen54:24
    732FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:53:49Hannu Kuikko1:07:12
    733FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:54:08Hannu Seppnen1:12:37
    734SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:54:16Fransson Johnny1:08:26
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+2:54:28Rihko Haarlaa1:10:12
    736FINAron Haka (791)+2:54:47Jaakko Teppo1:18:35
    737SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:54:50Roland Nilsson1:13:45
    738FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+2:54:51Antti Kriikkula1:34:05
    739FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+2:55:03Arto Hautala1:31:45
    740FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+2:55:25Aimo Koskinen1:27:47
    741FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+2:55:28Timo Alhoke1:01:12
    742FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+2:55:29Aulis Myllyharju1:08:13
    743FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+2:55:40Bror Backe1:00:06
    744LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:55:44Janis Liepins1:01:08
    745FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:55:48Jani Rautiainen1:15:50
    746FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+2:55:50Juha Kekkonen1:36:30
    747FINVnkypannu (706)+2:56:05Matti Turtiainen1:23:06
    748FINSponsor skes (842)+2:56:24Erkki Kruuna1:36:04
    749FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+2:56:33Osmo Harju1:10:30
    750FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:56:53Heikki Kusmin1:04:25
    751FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:57:03Asko Miettinen1:11:14
    752SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+2:57:07Therese Nystrm1:01:34
    753FINEricsson SK (747)+2:57:11Hannu Vainionmki1:30:56
    754FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:57:12Pekka Raunio1:06:23
    755FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:57:15Aleksi Koskiaho1:10:33
    756FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:57:34Jukka Eskola1:22:58
    757FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:57:57Antti Niittymki1:26:08
    758FINKntit (591)+2:58:24Teppo Moisio1:26:37
    759FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+2:58:27Janne Heikkinen1:37:42
    760FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:58:37Olli Pasi1:06:02
    761FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+2:58:46Aimo Ruohoniemi1:01:47
    762FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+2:59:18Hannu Hiltula56:07
    763FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+2:59:31Arto Honkonen1:19:50
    764FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:59:37Jari Jrvinen1:14:58
    765FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+2:59:39Esa Sillman1:04:27
    766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+3:00:17Aki Saranen55:06
    767FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:00:21Jouko Roivainen1:19:27
    768FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:00:23Tapani Ronkainen1:11:03
    769FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:00:25Mika Nokelainen1:22:44
    770FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:00:30Jussi Birling1:13:29
    771FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+3:00:35Jussi Mkitalo1:26:21
    772FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:00:37Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:16:47
    773FINStormin Ters (921)+3:00:37Arttu Liukkonen1:24:40
    774SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:00:42Joar Svartholm57:26
    775FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:00:42Onni Kumpulainen1:15:26
    776FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:00:47Otto Saikkonen1:15:02
    777FINOK Lundo (979)+3:00:55Ilari Valkama1:02:36
    778FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:01:51Matti Tikkanen1:19:08
    779FINTamrock (904)+3:02:50Philipp Beierer1:15:36
    780FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:03:06Ilkka Ruokola1:06:34
    781FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:03:10Tero Lindstedt1:09:09
    782FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:03:14Juha Tolppi1:16:18
    783FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:03:18Hannu Valkama1:04:51
    784FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+3:04:11Jarmo Huovinen1:13:56
    785FINPolar Electro (603)+3:04:12Olli Nikkari1:28:25
    786FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:04:31Tomi Lehtinen1:21:53
    787FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:04:34Juha Nurmiainen1:13:20
    788FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+3:04:42Harri Lnsipuro1:21:15
    789FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+3:04:44Jussi Hakalahti1:17:46
    790FINMaasillat (820)+3:04:46Timo Maasilta1:16:54
    791FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:04:47Osmo Tuominen1:11:11
    792FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:04:48Pekka Rikknen1:30:16
    793FINErhe (986)+3:04:50Jarmo Jerkku1:07:50
    794FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:04:52Pekka Vanne1:14:42
    795FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:04:59Ismo Tuononen1:04:37
    796FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:05:01Ilkka Perkkola59:28
    797FINYlneen Kiri (348)+3:05:02petteri salminen58:05
    798FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:05:04Jukka Pennanen1:22:07
    799FINKemira Vastus (941)+3:05:11Jussi Nikkarinen1:28:31
    800FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:05:17Markus Jakobsson1:15:03
    801FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:05:21Pekka Kontiala1:33:54
    802FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:05:55Niilo Puhakka1:33:43
    803FINISHR (1300)+3:06:02Vesa Pasanen1:19:22
    804FINDatactica (996)+3:06:03Mikko Pekkarinen1:39:13
    805FINSPYMS (982)+3:06:08Timo Virtanen1:19:18
    806FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:06:10Risto Pirttinen1:20:19
    807FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+3:06:28Paavo Valkonen1:29:35
    808FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+3:06:29Heikki Stenberg1:07:05
    809FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+3:06:38Veijo Pohjola1:28:40
    810FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:06:42Kalle Korpinen1:36:44
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:06:44Kari Virtanen1:33:17
    812FINVallan Suunta (856)+3:06:46Timo Kouta1:12:02
    813FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:06:49Gabriele Viale1:04:32
    814FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:07:18Pekka Kotamki1:04:44
    815FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:07:32Janne Kaarto1:27:57
    816FINTeam Tommila (1320)+3:07:34Lauri Tommila1:23:54
    817FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+3:07:34Tapio Ihamki1:15:25
    818FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:07:37Aki Kyckling1:32:40
    819FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:07:38Ville Ukskoski1:21:34
    820FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:08:01Kalevi Lepo1:05:02
    821FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:08:20Jouko Tauriainen1:12:56
    822FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+3:08:37Sauli Rm1:14:05
    823FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:08:54Toivo Veijola1:08:02
    824FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:08:58Jarkko Hilme1:24:30
    825FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:09:14Veli-Pekka Huttunen1:14:21
    826FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+3:09:20Seppo Sorri1:03:26
    827FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:09:23Jani Leppnen1:02:12
    828FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+3:09:24Matti Antila1:30:01
    829FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:09:27Mikael hrnberg1:11:07
    830FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:09:29Mika Nyqvist1:14:16
    831FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:09:37Hermanni Nieminen1:05:28
    832FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:09:38Lasse Kallio1:19:54
    833LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:09:44Andris Gailis1:19:45
    834FINCSC (1084)+3:09:55Antti Pursula1:43:47
    835FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:09:58Jukka Varis1:14:56
    836FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+3:10:00Mauno Suominen1:07:58
    837FINFTA (1337)+3:10:01Pyry Tapio1:07:30
    838FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:10:02Petteri Keijonen1:16:06
    839FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:10:04Pekka Peltoniemi1:15:45
    840FINHal Bro (1334)+3:10:11Hannu Grnholm1:14:45
    841LATBriksnis (408)+3:10:15Marcis Balonins1:23:57
    842FINTemmi 98 (1442)+3:10:19Jouni Arola1:09:26
    843FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+3:10:32Eero Frnti1:24:58
    844FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:10:47Pekka Rtt1:10:04
    845FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+3:10:51Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:13:13
    846FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:11:30Timo Miettinen1:25:08
    847SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:11:34Thomas Pettersson1:50:26
    848FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:12:00Jaakko Hrkk1:05:13
    849FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+3:12:18Jouni Saario1:29:49
    850FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+3:12:27Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:09:31
    851FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:12:34Jaakko Lindeman57:18
    852FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+3:12:45Brje Alden1:12:36
    853FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:13:31Tapani Mnnist1:18:32
    854FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:14:07Sauli Honkala1:32:47
    855FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+3:14:17Teemu Palosaari1:57:10
    856SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+3:14:26Kjell Mrtberg1:16:18
    857GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+3:14:31Ronan Cleary1:32:23
    858FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:15:03Ismo Hoskari1:20:08
    859FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+3:15:08Esko Tykkl1:13:15
    860FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:15:15Jukka Halme58:41
    861FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:15:19Matti Mattila1:37:58
    862FINMacGREGOR (1358)+3:15:19Olavi Lindberg1:36:45
    863FINPitk Partio (1373)+3:15:22E Pietilinen1:07:47
    864FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+3:15:26Johanna Nuorala1:35:04
    865GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:15:39David Roach1:25:38
    866FINDigia-OpenX (914)+3:15:43Sten Backman1:22:31
    867FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:16:31Toivo Setl1:11:47
    868FINJohn Deere (930)+3:17:22Pentti Mielonen1:25:08
    869FINEDS Finland (965)+3:17:32Timo Lemmetty1:12:01
    870FINOHVP (660)+3:17:36Pasi Hongisto49:58
    871FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+3:17:39Hannu Kauppinen1:15:35
    872FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:17:42Onni Liimatainen56:56
    873FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:17:53Hannu Lusa55:30
    874FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+3:18:02Ilkka Kudjoi1:14:45
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:18:23Janne Haapaniemi56:41
    876FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:18:56Patrik Engstrm1:11:58
    877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+3:19:00Jorma Nieminen1:03:36
    878FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+3:19:17Tero Jrvinen1:24:21
    879FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+3:19:34Juha-Pekka Jalli1:05:22
    880FINKuolo (1285)+3:19:55Elina Kotajrvi1:44:33
    881FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:20:03Timo Ritakallio1:05:26
    882FINRapsu (888)+3:20:35Ari Berg1:00:40
    883FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:20:35Erkki Latvasto1:11:23
    884FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+3:20:41Juha Hietaoja1:06:10
    885FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:20:46Juha Mikkola1:06:21
    886FINOK Kristina (723)+3:20:51Jari Rajamki1:30:54
    887FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:20:56Anssi Poutanen58:57
    888ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+3:21:07ANDRES SOOME1:14:36
    889FINPitk Y (729)+3:21:34Jyri Tuomola1:17:35
    890FINMantsinen Group (1043)+3:21:47Lauri Husu1:31:59
    891ESTOK West 2 (1156)+3:22:13Indrek Viikmaa1:25:23
    892FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:22:13Toni Lehmussaari1:04:31
    893FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:22:19Pentti Viitanen1:27:41
    894FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:22:33Paavo Visnen50:56
    895FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+3:22:35Merja Valtanen1:42:35
    896FINIF land 2 (785)+3:22:36Boris Holmberg1:08:11
    897FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+3:22:38Antti Keisanen1:18:20
    898FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:22:45Pasi Mutikainen1:12:59
    899FINValtra (861)+3:23:01Jorma Hytnen1:53:17
    900FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+3:23:07Klaus Kihlman1:16:04
    901FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:23:10Eero Pulkkinen1:08:16
    902FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:23:22Harri Leinikka1:00:25
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+3:23:46Turo Valavaara1:28:58
    904FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:23:55Pentti Hmlinen58:49
    905FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:23:56Georges Mahler1:00:06
    906FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+3:24:14Erkki Kari1:27:56
    907FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+3:24:27Tapani Lindfors1:22:26
    908FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+3:24:29Harri Karling1:36:41
    909FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:24:39Jarmo Mki1:01:17
    910FINSalon Viesti (908)+3:24:50Pertti Saarinen1:19:14
    911FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+3:24:54Jani Kriinen1:17:14
    912FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+3:24:58Pekka Lehtonen1:40:23
    913FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+3:25:00Janne Hyvnen1:12:36
    914FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+3:25:04Jorma Eskola1:12:40
    915SWEvertorne IF (821)+3:25:10Olle Dahlhgg1:14:34
    916FINDelta 10 (515)+3:25:12Kai Kujala58:38
    917FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:25:21Risto Kangas1:09:38
    918FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+3:25:21Janne Heikkinen1:11:27
    919FINFujitsu (754)+3:25:26Juha Selkmaa1:23:18
    920FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:25:38Timo Romppanen1:09:19
    921FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:25:48Timo Nyknen53:12
    922FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:26:24Seppo Kinnari1:09:14
    923FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:26:54Pekka Peltonen1:12:06
    924FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:27:03Antti Niemi1:09:38
    925FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:27:04Kaj Lindell1:09:57
    926FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+3:27:19Mikko Virtanen1:15:41
    927FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+3:27:40Kari Kivel1:34:00
    928FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+3:28:05Stepi Sundberg1:22:03
    929FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+3:28:15Heikki Louhivaara1:05:42
    930FINRaision Kuula (521)+3:28:20Raimo Karsikas1:16:45
    931FINKilon Miekka (1318)+3:28:27Ismo Soukola2:00:17
    932ESPADOLINCE (957)+3:28:30Manuel Parrilla1:34:48
    933FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:28:38Mauri Sinnel1:09:32
    934FINFinnmap (995)+3:28:41Aleksei Hamppu1:04:03
    935FINSolita (1324)+3:29:44Tero Heittola57:11
    936FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:29:52Arttu Jetsonen1:14:46
    937FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+3:30:05Juha Nyyssnen1:17:30
    938FINKk (834)+3:30:30Jussi Uosukainen1:11:09
    939FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+3:30:35Reijo Oja1:19:36
    940FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:30:44Jussi Lehto59:10
    941FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:30:57Markku Aherto1:16:02
    942FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+3:31:02Pertti Torstila1:36:29
    943FINRasti K18 (1102)+3:31:06Petri Vainio1:25:53
    944FIN4event (721)+3:31:44Petri Sinivuori1:45:06
    945FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:32:17Jarmo Kallio1:18:27
    946FIN2Einsteins (1140)+3:32:20Eero Viikki1:19:13
    947FINHumanitas-seura (734)+3:32:31Simo Kattilakoski1:34:51
    948FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+3:32:45Aku Viitanen1:25:15
    949FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+3:33:08Servo Kasi1:39:01
    950FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:33:23Jari Hujala1:21:49
    951FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:34:07Tauno Pajala1:02:32
    952FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+3:34:31Marko Viitamki1:29:34
    953FININUS (800)+3:35:06Ilja Ouretski1:26:56
    954FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+3:35:32Sakari Kekki1:17:42
    955LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+3:35:32Davis Voicescuks1:15:55
    956FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:35:35Juhani Jokinen59:26
    957FINKompleksi (1063)+3:35:35Jussi Patana1:07:42
    958FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+3:35:42Paavo Peltonen1:46:17
    959FINPalo-88 (665)+3:35:44Sami Keskimki1:15:54
    960FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:35:58Erkki Peltonen1:13:14
    961FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+3:36:05Rauli Heinonen1:24:56
    962FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+3:36:08Janne Lahdensuo1:17:11
    963FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:36:11Esa Tarkiainen1:10:54
    964FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+3:36:35Timo Mustonen1:34:18
    965FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:36:40Antti Leinikka1:28:30
    966FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:36:54Ismo Hourula1:07:39
    967FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+3:37:02Masa Juutilainen1:45:36
    968FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+3:37:20Tuomo Mki-Lohiluoma1:34:17
    969FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:37:26Markku Louhi1:10:58
    970FINLapin Safarit (1315)+3:37:42Risto Anttalainen1:19:40
    971FINNavi 3 (819)+3:37:44Jorma Pntinen1:40:42
    972SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:37:51Joakim Olsson1:17:11
    973FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:37:58Eino Launonen1:10:58
    974FINLouhelan Woima (983)+3:38:02Kim Visnen1:19:40
    975FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+3:38:05Veijo Koski1:17:40
    976FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+3:38:08Jukka Tuomisto1:17:36
    977FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+3:38:30Aimo Rantala1:20:47
    978FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+3:38:31Mikko Rajala1:41:42
    979FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:39:12Tapani Valonen59:26
    980FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+3:39:24Esko Virtanen1:44:36
    981FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:39:26Ola Eriksson58:18
    982FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+3:39:42Aatu Hyppnen1:24:35
    983FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:39:43Juha Koskela59:30
    984FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:40:00Matti Laitinen1:00:58
    985FINEksym 360 (893)+3:40:26Markku Pulkkinen1:19:29
    986FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+3:40:27Joonatan Haavisto1:27:35
    987FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+3:40:29Seija Sauru1:40:40
    988FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:40:33Markku Niemel1:08:47
    989FINEsashk (653)+3:40:36Olavi Vainikainen1:09:32
    990FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+3:40:42Veikko Saaristo1:18:47
    991FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+3:40:45Kasperi Lehtinen1:25:04
    992FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:41:16Hannu Liljeroos1:06:04
    993FINTeam Happonen (1354)+3:41:20Harri Happonen1:23:27
    994FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:41:41Juice Himanen1:13:08
    995FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+3:42:05Onni Ilonen1:41:01
    996FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:42:07Juha-Pekka Loikas2:03:40
    997FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+3:42:09Juho Mikkonen1:25:09
    998FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:42:12Marko Lehtinen54:37
    999FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:42:21Harri Viitasalo1:13:12
    1000FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+3:42:32Esa Repo1:19:51
    1001FINPosion Pyrint (900)+3:42:46Martti Norrkniivil1:19:56
    1002FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:42:47Atte Helminen1:03:59
    1003FINWonkamiehet (865)+3:42:48Juha Mallat1:21:34
    1004FINSYK-OPET (809)+3:42:54Hannu Syrj1:40:49
    1005FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+3:42:56Kimmo Numminen1:17:44
    1006FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+3:42:58Jouko Jokinen1:25:36
    1007FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+3:43:08Lauri Pietinalho1:11:30
    1008FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+3:43:16Reijo Nokelainen1:20:22
    1009FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+3:43:17Olavi Lehto1:28:38
    1010FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:43:21Markus Kauppinen1:11:19
    1011FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+3:43:26Sami Hnninen1:23:27
    1012FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+3:43:34Bo Svedlund1:22:52
    1013NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:44:33Martin Visterlainen58:07
    1014FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+3:44:48Ilkka Rnnemaa1:39:14
    1015FINMetsklusteri (1284)+3:45:04Esko Laitinen1:10:20
    1016FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:45:08Roope Summanen1:21:37
    1017FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:45:11Eerojuhani Laine1:02:45
    1018FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+3:45:20Ari-Matti Niemi1:18:05
    1019FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+3:45:31Maria Lehtola1:10:41
    1020FINNavi 5 (788)+3:45:57Aki Tenhunen1:29:39
    1021FINRastinkiertjt (840)+3:46:02Aapo Kauranen1:51:42
    1022FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+3:46:04Antti Niemi1:26:40
    1023FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:46:11Mikko Heikkinen1:14:02
    1024FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:46:42Huhta Jari1:10:45
    1025FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+3:46:47Jorma Lappalainen1:30:34
    1026FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:47:10Matti Lilja1:07:43
    1027FINTurun Visat (816)+3:47:15Reijo Orrensalo1:11:59
    1028FINEndurance (1370)+3:47:51Jari Rosti1:12:27
    1029FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+3:48:15Mauno Autio1:21:48
    1030FINIttulli (1069)+3:48:18Hannu Kastarinen1:33:07
    1031FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:48:29Voitto Repo1:21:01
    1032FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+3:48:39Juho Aho-Pynttri1:02:09
    1033FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+3:48:47Irja Immonen2:05:55
    1034FINDelta 7 (739)+3:49:08Eero Laine1:11:10
    1035FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+3:49:20Jorma Harju1:22:49
    1036FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:49:32Aimo Tuomela1:18:44
    1037FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:51:04Ari Valtaoja1:02:33
    1038FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+3:51:05Pekka Mkel1:15:06
    1039FINOK77 3 (815)+3:51:14Matias Kankkunen1:05:19
    1040FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+3:51:16Janne Koskilahti1:15:55
    1041FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+3:51:36Ilari Martela1:30:39
    1042FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+3:51:38Kari Erkkil1:21:51
    1043FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+3:51:50Nils Jansson1:15:57
    1044FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+3:52:02Risto Muuttomaa1:31:44
    1045FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:52:03Roy Torrkulla1:05:20
    1046FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:52:09Tuomo Romula1:07:47
    1047FINDestia (975)+3:52:26Tapani Pllnen1:16:50
    1048FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+3:52:40Martti Lundstrm1:48:12
    1049FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:52:44Lasse Koskelainen1:14:42
    1050FINPmaja (604)+3:52:47Jyrki Lahdenper1:55:37
    1051FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+3:52:51Teemu Uusi-Piuhari1:55:40
    1052FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+3:53:16Mikko Liski1:09:55
    1053FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:53:50Seppo Sipil1:00:36
    1054FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+3:54:15Risto Hietanen1:26:09
    1055FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+3:54:15Aimo Kivilahti1:25:46
    1056FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:54:20Raimo Haapalehto1:01:48
    1057FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+3:54:20Jorma Kampman1:11:37
    1058FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+3:54:41Heikki Partanen1:42:18
    1059FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+3:55:53Jorma Sakko1:15:04
    1060FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+3:56:43Esa Ojapalo1:30:02
    1061FINLosti (1441)+3:56:51Tapio Luukkonen1:51:33
    1062FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+3:57:18Jouko Ranta-aho1:16:08
    1063FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+3:57:27Mika Lammi1:08:37
    1064FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+3:57:45mika strm1:41:54
    1065FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:57:57Kauko Saaristo1:15:37
    1066FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:59:11Reijo Louna1:15:37
    1067FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+3:59:13Seppo Hakala1:15:54
    1068FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+3:59:37Juhani Hirvensalo1:26:02
    1069FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:59:43Erkki Laakso1:22:33
    1070FINTenala IF (1003)+3:59:46Rolf Rnnberg1:16:14
    1071RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+3:59:48Oleg Kisil1:09:45
    1072FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:59:50Arthur Vuola1:10:59
    1073FINVika Suunta (1094)+3:59:57Matias Jaskari1:20:20
    1074FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+4:00:13Esko Lehtimaa2:12:46
    1075FINTervakosken UA (950)+4:00:18Jari Leipijrvi1:19:32
    1076FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:00:22Kari Jukarainen1:18:33
    1077FINBasWare (1078)+4:01:57Hannu Juottonen1:35:27
    1078ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:02:03Mart Pais2:22:25
    1079FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:03:13Aapo Ala-Sankila1:14:25
    1080FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+4:03:23Eero Lampi1:11:01
    1081FINKela (1357)+4:03:31Reijo Hyvnen1:23:21
    1082FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+4:03:50Jukka Laihonen1:31:53
    1083FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+4:04:15Jyrki Viiri1:06:45
    1084FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+4:04:29Kai Mkisara1:39:24
    1085FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+4:04:41Kari Hovi1:08:48
    1086FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:05:05Manu Hkkil1:28:02
    1087FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+4:05:13Pertti Nyberg1:22:43
    1088FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:05:45Chris Keith1:37:17
    1089FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+4:06:09Erkki Mntyl1:37:19
    1090FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+4:06:15Jenni Pulkkinen1:17:37
    1091FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+4:06:25Pirjo Vrnen1:24:08
    1092FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+4:07:39Janne Roininen1:20:23
    1093FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+4:07:49Joonas Jaakkola1:49:16
    1094FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+4:07:52Jukka Haaramo1:25:27
    1095FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:08:19Jarmo Lajunen1:12:26
    1096FINLandis+Gyr (963)+4:08:35Risto Nieminen1:42:26
    1097FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:08:35Timo Korhonen1:09:20
    1098FINRT-119 (1414)+4:08:38Risto Rautavirta1:22:50
    1099FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+4:08:48juha romppainen2:17:21
    1100FINOMG (884)+4:08:59Veijo Mrsy1:18:26
    1101FINIK rnen (835)+4:10:16Peter Modeen1:34:20
    1102FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+4:10:54Mikko Kiiski1:47:59
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+4:11:01Brje Etholen1:15:00
    1104FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+4:11:09Kari Moisander1:10:49
    1105FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+4:11:12Timo Koski1:51:28
    1106FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:11:21Virva Vuorenp1:32:38
    1107FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+4:11:39Mikko Kemppainen1:42:46
    1108FINOta suunta (1365)+4:11:43Mirka Tepponen1:05:30
    1109FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:11:47Klas Sandvik1:38:39
    1110FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+4:12:25Teemu Rieppo1:47:46
    1111FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+4:13:01Matti Pellikka1:10:47
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:13:06Olli Siuko1:04:36
    1113FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+4:13:13Tuomo Pyhlt1:17:06
    1114FINKarjaan Ura (546)+4:14:42Niklas Rosenblad1:42:49
    1115FINBuildercom (1382)+4:15:18Timo Nirhamo1:43:08
    1116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+4:15:30Erkki Miettinen1:35:04
    1117FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:15:34Tero Marttila56:58
    1118FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+4:15:57Tuomo Mkinen1:24:11
    1119FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+4:16:48Herkko Jokela1:48:24
    1120FINNordea Urheilu (993)+4:18:27Toni Pullinen1:25:20
    1121FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+4:18:31Terho Ojanper1:07:48
    1122FINHnt SK (642)+4:19:30Juha Nieminen2:19:05
    1123FINME Pummit (852)+4:20:10Risto Putila1:13:17
    1124FINPowerfinn (1130)+4:20:30Jorma Laine1:21:29
    1125FINPummin Suunta (828)+4:20:35Jari Syrjl1:30:27
    1126FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+4:21:07Seppo Kulmala1:58:36
    1127FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:21:17Marko Nalli1:21:21
    1128FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+4:21:19Otto Saarinen1:46:42
    1129FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+4:21:27Stig Danielsson1:20:43
    1130FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+4:21:32Veikko Pivnen2:01:00
    1131FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+4:22:04Petteri Putkiranta1:13:45
    1132FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:22:08Martin Melin1:15:01
    1133FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+4:22:32Pertti Vlimaa1:38:39
    1134FINIBM Sport club (1377)+4:22:59Heikki Kauppinen2:07:04
    1135FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+4:23:05Heikki Savijoki1:18:04
    1136FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+4:24:23Matti Strmmer1:12:27
    1137FINLahden Taimi (845)+4:24:32Tomi Vepslinen1:42:10
    1138FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+4:24:45Martti Vanala1:45:50
    1139FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:24:49Tapio Patana1:13:07
    1140FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+4:25:04Veijo Puhjo1:27:38
    1141FINOC Puisto (1395)+4:25:37Mikael Honkala1:38:10
    1142FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+4:25:42Esko Mattila1:30:33
    1143FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+4:25:52Antti Hakanen1:17:06
    1144FINSuunta 2000 (764)+4:25:53Martti Vapa1:36:23
    1145FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+4:26:08Seppo Salomki1:16:51
    1146FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+4:26:16Teemu Jussinmki1:38:59
    1147FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+4:26:50Jarmo Kurppa1:30:56
    1148FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+4:26:54Peer Haataja1:34:58
    1149FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+4:26:56Martti Matintupa1:27:12
    1150FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+4:27:33Erkki Lassila1:51:34
    1151FINNavi 2 (784)+4:28:16Antti Haverinen59:53
    1152FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+4:29:58Matti Antola1:40:05
    1153FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+4:30:57Kalle Rapi1:18:24
    1154FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+4:31:08Jari Vaitiniemi1:41:01
    1155FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+4:31:09Mikko Linna1:29:14
    1156FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+4:31:13Simo Rantala1:25:12
    1157LATMona OK (752)+4:31:21Sandris Lacis1:06:17
    1158FINRamboll Finland (1264)+4:31:56Joonas Hokkanen1:47:52
    1159FINSorsa Team (1328)+4:33:00Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:40:30
    1160FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:33:21Matti Paasikoski1:04:28
    1161FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+4:33:39Jouko Pekonen1:34:01
    1162FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+4:34:08Risto Lindberg1:59:27
    1163FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:34:15Liisa Mnnist1:14:26
    1164FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+4:34:17Risto Hiltunen1:20:35
    1165FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+4:34:18Pentti Aittamki2:01:28
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+4:34:22Hannu Salo1:19:01
    1167FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+4:35:04Pentti Syrjpalo1:25:52
    1168FINVirnumitovi (1261)+4:35:15Jussi Sokka1:38:41
    1169FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+4:35:17Jason Staines2:00:15
    1170FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+4:35:21Toivo Jokikuona1:50:35
    1171FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+4:35:40Kalervo Kuikka1:29:02
    1172FINTecnomen (954)+4:35:55Taisto Mhnen1:23:51
    1173FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:35:56Lotta Rberg1:06:42
    1174FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:37:53Juhani Keskitalo1:00:43
    1175FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+4:38:29Tarja Turkulainen1:19:49
    1176FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:38:39Olli Laitio1:10:18
    1177FINFTA 2 (1338)+4:38:43Reino Kupari1:18:08
    1178FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+4:38:45Jussi Koskela1:31:53
    1179FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+4:39:00Netta Tammisalo1:53:13
    1180FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+4:39:06Pertti Mutanen1:41:21
    1181FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:39:25Viljo Karjalainen1:24:42
    1182FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+4:40:04Kimmo Huhta1:55:50
    1183FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+4:40:20Eero Havu1:56:30
    1184FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+4:40:31Risto Ilomki1:37:35
    1185FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+4:40:31Arvo Olkkonen1:57:46
    1186FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+4:40:36Hannu Ventomki1:18:20
    1187FINKilpparit (1397)+4:40:37Kalle Kilpiinen1:39:44
    1188FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:40:49Seppo Kettunen1:04:43
    1189FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+4:41:06Arvo Tuominen1:38:45
    1190FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:41:26Matti Mattila1:20:11
    1191FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+4:41:51Olavi Huhtala1:49:37
    1192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+4:42:38Markus Rajamki1:35:20
    1193FINGolgin Laite (1055)+4:42:42Kssi Golgi1:56:24
    1194FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+4:42:42Arto Inkala1:24:13
    1195FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+4:43:34Tero Vuori1:33:27
    1196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+4:45:04Risto Vesterinen1:38:57
    1197FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+4:45:17Timo Latvala1:30:58
    1198FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+4:47:04Pekka Koskinen1:35:21
    1199FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+4:48:47Ossi Honkasalo1:53:58
    1200RUSMANOMY (656)+4:48:49Vladimir Mikhailov1:00:21
    1201FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+4:50:36Petteri Juuti1:32:20
    1202FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+4:51:17Jaakko Yli-Rekola1:42:35
    1203FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+4:53:46Aapo Koski1:31:35
    1204FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+4:54:07Markku Himanen1:43:19
    1205FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+4:54:19Markku Lahtinen1:30:48
    1206FINSK Uranus (1302)+4:54:33Raili Hokajrvi1:08:22
    1207FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+4:54:46Olli Kaljala1:19:51
    1208FINNordkalk (1015)+4:54:49Gert Wahtera1:32:25
    1209FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+4:54:53Tuomas Komulainen1:28:06
    1210FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+4:55:40Sulo Vuorenp1:34:30
    1211FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+4:55:56Juha Asikainen1:27:19
    1212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+4:56:11Kari Puurunen1:32:35
    1213FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+4:56:23Toni Kiljunen1:16:20
    1214FINKotipojat (1279)+4:57:02Niina Lng1:15:59
    1215FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+4:57:22Caj-Christian Liukonen1:33:24
    1216FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+4:58:24Thorolf Trolsrud1:36:10
    1217FINABB SK (824)+4:58:35Sakari Metsl1:07:27
    1218FINSeitsems joki (1298)+4:59:59Jari Sarvi1:07:39
    1219FINTeepakki (1340)+5:00:08Joel Ormala1:28:52
    1220FINLounapartio (1095)+5:00:34Kaisa Reinius1:31:31
    1221FINVeikkaus (881)+5:01:03Pivi Puhakka1:18:02
    1222FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+5:03:14Jaakko Vtinen1:17:57
    1223FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+5:03:18Mikko Alin3:02:23
    1224FINRajaveljet (896)+5:03:51Matias Toura1:37:51
    1225FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+5:04:06Reijo Toivonen1:45:34
    1226FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+5:04:46Timo Hnninen1:58:22
    1227FINPetanaalpois (1421)+5:05:10Risto Olkinuora1:26:03
    1228FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+5:05:31Jukka Salu2:02:33
    1229FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:05:35Jyrki Helenius1:04:33
    1230FINFinnstringers (1258)+5:06:17Mauri Maukonen2:02:12
    1231FINNavi 4 (929)+5:07:10Risto Heikkinen1:30:21
    1232FINRuutiukot (1100)+5:07:27Sakari Kallo1:31:51
    1233FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+5:07:38Kimmo Naukkarinen2:06:49
    1234FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:07:41Hannu Kontturi1:21:55
    1235FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+5:07:50Juha Tiitinen1:49:42
    1236FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:08:39Seppo Hamina1:26:02
    1237FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+5:08:41Ilkka Sippola1:23:28
    1238FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+5:08:47Jari Syrjl1:15:08
    1239FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+5:08:53Arvi Noponen2:42:08
    1240FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+5:09:03Ismo Nikkola1:28:30
    1241FINVTT (1009)+5:10:46Juha Leppvuori1:23:22
    1242IRLSetanta (666)+5:11:43Brendan OConnor1:07:35
    1243FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+5:22:08Taisto Siira1:43:28
    1244FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+5:22:26Teemu Kallio1:03:20
    1245FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+5:22:44Risto Muurman1:20:06
    1246FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+5:22:55Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:40:52
    1247FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+5:23:12Jussi Helin1:27:45
    1248FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+5:24:00Oskari Pirttikoski1:43:00
    1249FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+5:24:13Aimo Saarela1:46:40
    1250FINMoVo (1418)+5:25:32Janne Roihu1:11:16
    1251FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+5:26:10Jukka Lahti1:42:17
    1252FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+5:27:01Janne Inkinen1:33:45
    1253FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+5:27:29Jaakko Juva1:23:16
    1254FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+5:27:35Juha Rehula1:56:57
    1255FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+5:27:45Lassi Vatka1:46:59
    1256FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+5:27:59Paavo-Petri Ahonen1:19:45
    1257FINElMys (1147)+5:30:06Pentti Laaksonen2:06:25
    1258FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+5:30:11Petri Haapanen1:45:07
    1259FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+5:30:28Sami-Jukka Kautto56:51
    1260FINContact force (1145)+5:31:37Seppo Ojanen1:49:38
    1261FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+5:31:58Ulla Harju1:14:54
    1262FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+5:32:38Janne Iltanen1:55:03
    1263FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+5:37:45Janne Kenttl1:27:07
    1264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+5:39:21Seppo Lehto2:32:38
    1265FINSkoyarit (1387)+5:40:13Risto Norema1:32:48
    1266FINToimen Pojat (1057)+5:41:01Joonas Hanhisuanto1:28:30
    1267FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+5:43:02Antti Ala-Kurikka1:26:07
    1268FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+5:44:36Markus Ritola1:15:22
    1269FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+5:45:32Jarmo Hokkanen1:34:11
    1270FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+5:53:52Yrj Uusi-Simola1:51:12
    1271FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+6:01:48Jyrki Mtt1:36:46
    1272FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+6:03:49Vesa Mntyl1:41:37
    1273FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+6:05:03Rami Hietanen2:31:56
    1274FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+6:06:41Mikko Heinikoski1:37:04
    1275FINPorTu (1139)+6:07:26Tanja Sihvo1:54:59
    1276FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+6:07:35Janne Kivel1:53:43
    1277FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+6:08:25Tuomo Haltia1:55:59
    1278FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+6:09:31Riku Merikoski3:26:58
    1279FINThinkers (1309)+6:11:01Sanna Lankinen1:43:25
    1280FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+6:11:28Timo Oksa1:35:17
    1281FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+6:14:52Risto Niittymki1:28:31
    1282FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+6:21:15Teemu Perttu1:26:37
    1283FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+6:30:40Markku Taipale2:23:09
    1284FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:30:51Hkan Saxen1:06:23
    1285FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+6:32:30Timo Larkio1:33:41
    1286FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+6:32:55Jaakko Oja1:29:16
    1287FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+6:37:24Antti Vlikangas1:26:51
    1288FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+6:46:18Markku Andelmaa1:14:57
    1289FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+6:55:22Emmi Hilasvuori1:18:18
    1290FINNabla (1416)+6:56:33Mika Koivu1:31:21
    1291FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+6:58:28Heikki Inkinen1:16:17
    1292FINdlt (1346)+7:03:56Lennu Keinnen1:40:04
    1293FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+7:04:09Kimmo Leivo1:25:09
    1294FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+7:20:54Marjut Makkonen1:26:46
    1295FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+7:30:14Erkki Raittila2:02:23
    1296FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+7:32:49Pekka Mhnen1:46:56
    1297FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+8:04:58Pekka Alhava1:30:01
    1298FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+8:07:27Olli Kinnunen1:29:19
    1299FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+8:49:34Kimmo Koskiahde1:32:58
    1300FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+9:03:22Esko Lehtonen1:55:07
    1301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+9:13:27Jorma Ulvinen2:05:56
    1302FINKiilto Oy (1268)+9:59:55Jouko Tukia2:00:21
    1303FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+10:56:07Eino Hytnen2:10:58
    1304FINHeltech (1280)+11:02:47Veli-Pekka Viikil1:36:21