jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+6:19:20Tommi Nissinen1:35:47
    1202FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:19:22Jukka Aaltonen2:31:57
    1203FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:19:28Tapio Jolanki2:26:32
    1204FINMoVo (1418)+6:19:45Pasi Virtanen1:35:50
    1205FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:20:23Ari Koivumki2:00:32
    1206FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:22:03Mauno Kuisma2:28:33
    1207FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:22:46Pentti Torikka1:48:05
    1208FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+6:23:24Olavi Kopponen2:01:58
    1209FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+6:23:33Erkka Aimola2:06:50
    1210FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+6:23:40Pertti Helin2:11:30
    1211FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:24:49Olli Lauronen2:28:49
    1212FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:25:17Henri Vieruaho1:34:06
    1213FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:26:30Kimmo Saarinen2:06:09
    1214FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:26:35Juha Niemel1:38:27
    1215FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:28:20Vin Ltjnen2:06:04
    1216FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+6:29:37Juhani Kangas2:01:14
    1217IRLSetanta (666)+6:31:35Stephen McCarthy2:01:29
    1218FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:32:44Matti Raatikainen1:45:55
    1219FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:33:52Pauli Korva1:58:22
    1220FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:34:16Taisto Kotila2:16:00
    1221FINSK Uranus (1302)+6:34:40Kari Kuivamki2:20:00
    1222FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+6:36:05Esa Mononen1:48:47
    1223FINVTT (1009)+6:36:32Elina Paasonen2:00:59
    1224FINNavi 4 (929)+6:36:51Harri Valkonen2:04:34
    1225FINMantsinen Group (1043)+6:37:50Arto Valtonen3:51:17
    1226FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+6:38:47Simo Hakala3:23:59
    1227FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+6:41:16Pr-Olof Sderstrm3:00:18
    1228FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+6:42:01Mikko Salo1:42:14
    1229FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+6:42:20Rolf Paqvalin2:25:41
    1230FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+6:42:31Antti Mattila1:55:17
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+6:42:43Kristiina Ahlqvist1:30:43
    1232FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+6:43:17Mauno Raukola2:40:56
    1233FINPetanaalpois (1421)+6:43:37Martti Brotherus2:15:11
    1234FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+6:44:54Markku Korpi1:49:24
    1235FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+6:44:58Timo Kautto2:27:48
    1236FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+6:47:41Pentti Korhonen2:04:09
    1237FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+6:49:38Harri Kaijansinkko2:45:43
    1238FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:50:02Jani Mkel1:54:40
    1239FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+6:51:39Heikki Pelli1:58:07
    1240FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+6:53:16Matti Norri2:05:51
    1241FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+6:53:22Jorma Niinimki1:40:50
    1242FINSkoyarit (1387)+6:55:10Alf Lindstrm1:48:59
    1243FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+6:55:42Juho Forsberg2:04:07
    1244FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+6:57:13Matti Nyberg2:13:38
    1245FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+6:59:06Tauno Visnen1:44:11
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+7:05:05Esa Hirvonen2:16:24
    1247FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+7:05:14Matti Latva1:58:41
    1248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:08:21Jouko Henriksson1:44:33
    1249FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:10:40Iiro-Ville Lehtinen1:40:01
    1250FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+7:12:29Mika Mnty1:43:32
    1251FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+7:12:32Juhani Pollari1:45:27
    1252FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+7:12:48Petteri Tuuttu1:47:09
    1253FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+7:13:44Matti Savolainen1:46:50
    1254FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+7:13:47Kai Lepist2:16:17
    1255FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+7:14:32Juha Pulkkanen2:17:59
    1256FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+7:16:14Erkki Iltanen2:05:24
    1257FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+7:18:10Veikko Ruohomki1:45:30
    1258FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+7:18:48Timo Nyysti2:02:18
    1259FINContact force (1145)+7:20:40Immo Kortelainen2:13:14
    1260FINElMys (1147)+7:21:22Pertti Heikel2:18:26
    1261FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+7:21:34Pertti Saaristo1:47:21
    1262FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+7:28:41Vilho Koskenkorva2:05:59
    1263FINPorTu (1139)+7:28:55Mika Kivimki1:49:33
    1264FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+7:31:09Tuomo Wall1:41:06
    1265FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+7:33:01Ilpo Laiho1:34:21
    1266FINToimen Pojat (1057)+7:34:02Antti Kontiainen2:35:59
    1267FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:41:29Matti Haatainen1:41:24
    1268FINThinkers (1309)+7:48:13Harri Rantanen2:08:25
    1269FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+7:55:27Eero Pitkmki2:14:39
    1270FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+7:57:58Timo Mustalahti2:02:03
    1271FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+7:59:19Hannu Nikula2:09:00
    1272FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+8:01:56Anu Haveri1:41:05
    1273FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+8:09:16Hannu Lehikoinen2:15:50
    1274FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+8:18:56Jouko Jalarvo2:02:00
    1275FINNabla (1416)+8:22:00Kaarle Hovila2:01:16
    1276FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+8:22:40Sami Poikonen2:02:23
    1277FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+8:37:13Arto Isomki2:38:21
    1278FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+8:41:23Pauliina Kulha1:57:49
    1279FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+8:50:34Pentti Raittila1:42:33
    1280FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+9:00:05Jarmo Walli1:58:31
    1281FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+9:36:55Semi Helin1:24:08
    1282FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+9:50:46Jarmo Turunen2:08:32
    1283FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+9:52:29Juha Sainio2:26:02
    1284FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+10:22:50Juha Sihvonen1:55:30
    1285FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+11:53:02Heimo Heiska3:10:31
    1286FINKiilto Oy (1268)+12:01:17Pertti Lindberg2:22:14
    1287FINHeltech (1280)+12:06:34Esko Oinonen1:42:17
    1288FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+14:24:34Seppo Westerlund3:34:08
    FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)DNFJoonas Hnninen
    SWEK3 IF (459)DQChristian Heine(1:31:36)
    FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)DQJoonas Salo(1:11:13)
    FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)DQMartti Hemminki(1:49:31)
    ESPADOLINCE (957)DQJose A. Ramos(1:47:32)
    ESTOK West (625)DQSander Blehner(1:49:08)
    FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)DQTuomo Hemmil(2:06:20)
    FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)DQPentti Saario(1:40:56)
    FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)DQTapio Hyttinen(1:19:15)
    FIN2Einsteins (1140)DQJukka Riikonen(2:08:55)
    FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)DQMatti Tulla(1:24:36)
    FINOta suunta (1365)DQPetri Fljt(2:48:04)
    LATMona OK (752)DQAinars Lagzdins(1:57:32)
    FINKela (1357)DQMartti Koivuniemi(2:33:17)
    FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)DQKalevi Kyyrnen(2:28:11)
    FINKangasala SK 3 (253)DQKaro Saarinen(1:01:37)
    SWEHaninge SOK (341)DQTobias Steen(1:28:42)
    FINMS Parma 5 (360)DQTuomo Stenberg(1:11:19)
    FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)DQJoni Kallio(1:54:51)
    SWEOK Orion 2 (211)DQMns Sandgren(1:10:05)
    < Previous 200 All