jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:04:46Jorma Tenhunen14:24
    1002FINEndurance (1370)+4:05:08Tommi Kallio15:34
    1003FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+4:05:39Markku Pelttari13:46
    1004FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:05:42Olavi Mkivaara15:13
    1005FINPikkuhomma (1303)+4:06:04Timo Holma23:56
    1006FINOK77 3 (815)+4:06:13Bror-Erik Cederlf15:01
    1007FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+4:06:19Sami Tuomaala26:53
    1008FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:06:32Raimo Antikainen11:28
    1009FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:06:45Richard Mansikkaviita12:06
    1010FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+4:07:02Urpo Laitinen24:36
    1011FINIttulli (1069)+4:07:39Tapani Siven16:47
    1012FINPmaja (604)+4:07:44Riku Suikkanen10:10
    1013FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+4:08:02Veli-Matti Halonen24:41
    1014FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:08:13Olof Knip13:58
    1015FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:08:24Joona Suomala21:52
    1016FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:08:31henri jelonen10:12
    1017FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:08:33Markku Levomki14:36
    1018FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+4:08:45Jussi Puustinen17:58
    1019FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+4:08:49Unto Tervala14:56
    1020FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:09:06Eino Pohjola17:41
    1021FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:09:11Martti Kivel12:07
    1022FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+4:09:21Matti Sepp50:25
    1023FINVika Suunta (1094)+4:09:49Vesa Laakso14:21
    1024FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+4:09:59Timo Talvitie14:59
    1025FINPss Viiraa (951)+4:10:46Mika Paakkunainen22:19
    1026FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:11:48Pasi Ojapalo12:31
    1027FINDestia (975)+4:12:18Ilmo Hyypp13:40
    1028FINKilon Miekka (1318)+4:12:23Sami Sder17:10
    1029FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:12:42Timo Rautio15:45
    1030FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+4:12:43Veikko Immonen20:16
    1031FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+4:12:53Armo Pasonen14:57
    1032FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+4:13:02Pauli Kanto15:48
    1033FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+4:13:14Raimo Nurminen14:21
    1034FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:13:52Keijo Pajula16:55
    1035FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+4:14:03Tapani Lintula12:22
    1036RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:14:33Vladimir Pasechnik11:54
    1037FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+4:14:37Juhani Seppnen17:51
    1038FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+4:14:43Hannu Koivula17:25
    1039FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+4:15:53Seppo Pulli14:09
    1040FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:15:57Tuomas Lehtineva12:43
    1041FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:16:00Anni Jalonen13:27
    1042FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:16:05Jouko Hujala12:23
    1043FINTenala IF (1003)+4:16:10Lindholm Kjell16:06
    1044FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+4:16:22Henri Trm12:11
    1045FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+4:16:46Veijo Kokkinen17:59
    1046FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+4:17:03Simo Hakala22:54
    1047FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+4:17:27Kari Virtanen16:08
    1048ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:17:32Aivar Meindok11:40
    1049FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+4:17:52Pekka Salminen18:26
    1050FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+4:18:54Helena Pihlajaniemi19:18
    1051FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:18:56Timo Heponiemi13:25
    1052FINLosti (1441)+4:19:06Juha-Antti Krki21:13
    1053FINTervakosken UA (950)+4:19:37Matti Ojanen16:13
    1054FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+4:21:10Jouko Karjalainen13:28
    1055FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:21:14Risto Sinisalo13:40
    1056FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:21:22Pekka Salonen16:16
    1057FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:21:52Pentti Niemi14:34
    1058FINBasWare (1078)+4:22:06Kaj Kattilakoski14:46
    1059FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+4:22:10Kimmo Leppnen18:02
    1060FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+4:22:12Juha Lehtonen16:57
    1061FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+4:22:15Mikko Kymlinen17:33
    1062FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+4:23:27Pyry Pikkarainen12:14
    1063FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:23:45Jarmo Pajunen14:06
    1064FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+4:23:46Jarmo Martela35:08
    1065FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+4:23:54Juha Vesterinen16:10
    1066FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+4:24:22Antti Nikkola12:33
    1067FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:25:11Kaj Forsen13:59
    1068FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+4:25:14Antero Pykri17:13
    1069FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+4:25:33Anssi Raitio13:42
    1070FINRT-119 (1414)+4:26:25Vesa Karjalainen19:16
    1071FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+4:26:28Tuomas Koisti15:14
    1072FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+4:26:59Jukka Kemppi17:10
    1073FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+4:27:11Erkki Turunen16:32
    1074FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:28:07Tarja Lammila11:34
    1075FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+4:28:58Juhani Nojonen22:01
    1076FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+4:29:06Paavo Forsberg25:21
    1077FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+4:29:09Pentti Kannonlahti20:20
    1078FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+4:29:10Kari Viita-aho32:27
    1079FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+4:29:13Matti Jokela17:49
    1080FINKarjaan Ura (546)+4:30:26Kalle Sandgren17:02
    1081FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+4:30:34Sakke Suominen19:11
    1082FINIK rnen (835)+4:30:54Raimo Niemist18:27
    1083FINOMG (884)+4:32:50Aimo Isopahkala20:39
    1084FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+4:32:50Harri Kallio35:17
    1085FINLandis+Gyr (963)+4:33:09Kari Kernen19:36
    1086FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:33:25Sven-olof Backman12:56
    1087FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+4:36:21marja kosola14:25
    1088FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+4:36:37Pauli Annala15:15
    1089FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:36:40Vesa Blom12:15
    1090FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+4:36:58Malte Arlander17:31
    1091FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+4:38:06Jaakko Jrvi14:24
    1092FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+4:38:17Heikki Ignatius14:11
    1093FINLahden Taimi (845)+4:39:20Tapani Vertanen15:00
    1094FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+4:39:22Mauri Finnil14:36
    1095FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+4:39:54Tapio Irri32:49
    1096FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+4:39:58Kysti Nissi16:47
    1097FINNavi 2 (784)+4:40:18Tapani Nisonen15:54
    1098FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+4:40:20Pasi Raumonen29:45
    1099FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+4:40:22Olli Suntiola18:29
    1100FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+4:40:37Juho Ronumki16:04
    1101FINSuunta 2000 (764)+4:40:38Sakari Srkinen15:41
    1102FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+4:40:46Antti Afflekt12:30
    1103FINKiisseli.Com (976)+4:40:56Michael Falck1:01:47
    1104FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+4:40:59Juha Mkinen12:29
    1105FINOC Puisto (1395)+4:41:52Pekka Simula11:08
    1106FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+4:42:05Kari Leimu17:56
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+4:42:08Tuukka Jussinmki13:16
    1108FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+4:42:18Vesa Koivunen12:48
    1109FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+4:42:19Teemu Sairanen19:21
    1110FINME Pummit (852)+4:42:44Juha Ala-Mursula14:15
    1111FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+4:42:47Harri Mntynen14:20
    1112FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+4:43:00Jussi Pajuoja14:34
    1113FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+4:43:05Kari Talasmki19:21
    1114FINPowerfinn (1130)+4:43:32Olli Kotaja23:12
    1115FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+4:43:47Olli Alanissi15:18
    1116FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+4:44:23Joel Nykter13:12
    1117FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+4:45:43Tapio Jolanki13:26
    1118FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:46:21Kai Yli-Sipil12:33
    1119FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+4:46:28Jouni Aalto13:56
    1120FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+4:46:43Pr-Olof Sderstrm26:24
    1121FINNordea Urheilu (993)+4:47:14Max Wahlman13:44
    1122FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+4:47:25Samuli Talvio13:59
    1123FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:47:33Riku Jaakonsaari15:51
    1124FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:47:37Pertti Simola16:13
    1125FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+4:47:41Matti Karsikas21:32
    1126FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:48:09Ari Kulmala13:41
    1127FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+4:48:15Aulis Hyttinen15:39
    1128FINPummin Suunta (828)+4:48:32Jirli Korhonen12:42
    1129FINIBM Sport club (1377)+4:49:01Aarne Vesamki15:14
    1130FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+4:50:08Jari Nieminen17:44
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+4:50:44Hannu Lehto14:46
    1132FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+4:50:58Heino Kernen15:02
    1133FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+4:51:31Mauno Kuisma18:40
    1134FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+4:52:13Tomi Ruutiainen11:34
    1135FINKilpparit (1397)+4:52:15Samu Kilpiinen11:33
    1136FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+4:52:53Vesa Lehtomki18:54
    1137FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+4:52:58Jukka Aaltonen26:12
    1138FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+4:53:21Heikki Auriola12:36
    1139FINVirnumitovi (1261)+4:53:25Petri Vallittu18:07
    1140FINRamboll Finland (1264)+4:53:39Jukka Huppunen15:17
    1141FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:53:50Tommi Bjrnman12:42
    1142FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+4:54:15Jarmo Heino16:53
    1143FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+4:54:16Pasi Trmlehto28:48
    1144FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+4:54:40Karoliina Joensuu17:59
    1145FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+4:55:31Jukka Salo10:18
    1146FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+4:56:21Markku Rouru20:15
    1147FINBuildercom (1382)+4:56:40Jari Nieminen35:33
    1148FINHnt SK (642)+4:56:46Kalle Virtanen23:06
    1149FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:57:50Mika Kriinen22:27
    1150FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+4:58:46Sampo Korppi-Tommola11:33
    1151FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+4:58:59Tuukka Kosola16:17
    1152FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:59:42Jorma Helin20:52
    1153FINTecnomen (954)+5:00:09Maija Tissari19:13
    1154FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:00:28Pentti Rintala15:09
    1155FINFTA 2 (1338)+5:01:01Olli Lauronen25:40
    1156FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:02:23Heidi Salonen10:07
    1157FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+5:03:17Pasi Prnnen28:02
    1158FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:03:40Matti Keskitalo9:50
    1159FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+5:04:05Mauno Raukola22:23
    1160RUSMANOMY (656)+5:05:10Roman Durandin14:48
    1161FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+5:05:32Jori Pyrhnen27:46
    1162FINSorsa Team (1328)+5:07:10Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa21:12
    1163FINNordkalk (1015)+5:07:48Bo-Gran Williamsson14:36
    1164FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+5:08:22Pentti Lindgren22:04
    1165FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+5:08:26Esko Kaljala14:50
    1166FINSeitsems joki (1298)+5:08:30Sami Finer12:35
    1167FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+5:09:29Iiro Vidberg21:26
    1168FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+5:09:40Harri Kaijansinkko26:24
    1169FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+5:10:02Joni Yrjl17:41
    1170FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+5:10:22Pekka Asikainen18:14
    1171FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+5:10:34Heikki Silvennoinen24:35
    1172FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+5:10:37Veikko Rantala24:52
    1173FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:10:45Tommy Larvi13:32
    1174FINGolgin Laite (1055)+5:10:54Jukka Golgi21:13
    1175FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+5:11:27Timo Jokinen18:42
    1176FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+5:12:41Erkka Aimola16:37
    1177FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+5:13:47Pertti Helin22:16
    1178FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:17:56Samu Salmelin19:19
    1179FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+5:17:56Otto Seiskari21:48
    1180FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+5:18:06Antti Kohonen23:43
    1181FINSK Uranus (1302)+5:18:27Kari Kuivamki24:26
    1182FINABB SK (824)+5:18:37Tomi Toivola21:18
    1183FINKotipojat (1279)+5:20:24Sampo Toiva21:45
    1184FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+5:20:56Rolf Paqvalin24:56
    1185FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+5:21:05Timo Kautto24:34
    1186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+5:21:06Taisto Kotila23:29
    1187FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:22:59Mikael Lustig19:37
    1188FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+5:23:30Vin Ltjnen21:53
    1189FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:23:42Nigel McElhinney15:29
    1190FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+5:24:45Ari Koivumki25:33
    1191FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+5:25:13Kimmo Saarinen25:31
    1192FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+5:26:16Juhani Vuorela18:30
    1193FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+5:26:22Olavi Kopponen25:35
    1194FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:27:06Seppo Rajala20:43
    1195FINFinnstringers (1258)+5:27:14Jussi Kujala19:42
    1196FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+5:27:23Markku Nikkarinen22:39
    1197FINLounapartio (1095)+5:29:00Henrik Nyman24:06
    1198IRLSetanta (666)+5:29:12Stephen McCarthy19:45
    1199FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+5:29:39Pentti Torikka15:37
    1200FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+5:30:18Lauri Gylen18:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >